2020-07-15
Guta Fejden
Official final
On Omg 2
54 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 27 Emil Hultenius Jönköpings Motorklubb Seniorer Volvo 1:29,0
1      
Entrant: Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
 
2 7 Niklas Palm Ilsbo MK Seniorer Saab 1:30,4 1,4 1,4 1,4
2      
Entrant: Team Palm
 
3 73 Kalle Andersson MK Gutarna Seniorer Volvo 1:31,6 2,6 2,6 1,2
3      
 
4 309 Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior Opel 1:32,0 3,0 0,4
1      
 
4 317 Casper Granfors Eskilstuna MK Junior Saab 1:32,0 3,0
1      
Entrant: Östmarks Bildemontering
 
6 606 Jörgen Adolfsson SMK Nyköping Veteran Volkswagen 1:32,1 3,1 0,1
1      
 
7 8 Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Seniorer Volvo 1:32,2 3,2 3,2 0,1
4      
 
8 84 Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK Seniorer Saab 1:32,4 3,4 3,4 0,2
5      
 
9 6 Elias Björkdahl Gotlands MFBK Seniorer Volvo 1:32,9 3,9 3,9 0,5
6      
 
10 23 Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Seniorer Saab 1:33,3 4,3 4,3 0,4
7      
 
11 612 Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran Volkswagen 1:33,4 4,4 1,3 0,1
2      
 
11 517 My Adolfsson Haninge MK Damer Volvo 1:33,4 4,4
1      
Entrant: Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
13 31 Niklas Eriksson MK Speed Seniorer Saab 1:33,5 4,5 4,5 0,1
8      
 
14 12 Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Seniorer Volvo 1:33,9 4,9 4,9 0,4
9      
 
15 310 Adam Rundby Rosendals MK Junior Saab 1:34,2 5,2 2,2 0,3
3      
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
16 21 Albert Bengtsson Nässjö MK Seniorer Volvo 1:34,5 5,5 5,5 0,3
10      
 
17 85 Richard Karlsson MK Speed Seniorer Volvo 1:35,4 6,4 6,4 0,9
11      
 
18 34 Peder Havdelin Rosendals MK Seniorer Volvo 1:36,1 7,1 7,1 0,7
12      
 
19 57 Morgan Ingmansson MK Gutarna Seniorer Opel 1:36,6 7,6 7,6 0,5
13      
 
20 625 Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:37,3 8,3 5,2 0,7
3      
 
20 512 Ebba Karlsson Hallsbergs MK Damer Saab 1:37,3 8,3 3,9
2      
Entrant: White Stripes Racing Team
 
22 635 Kjell Svensson Flens MS Veteran Volvo 1:37,4 8,4 5,3 0,1
4      
Entrant: Team Palm
 
23 18 Henrik Andersson MK Speed Seniorer Volvo 1:37,8 8,8 8,8 0,4
14      
 
24 22 Anders Cedergren Rosendals MK Seniorer Volvo 1:38,3 9,3 9,3 0,5
15      
 
25 41 Roger Nilsson Kolsva MS Seniorer Volvo 1:38,4 9,4 9,4 0,1
16      
 
26 304 Theo Andersson MK Speed Junior Saab 1:38,6 9,6 6,6 0,2
4      
Entrant: Åk Nynäshamns Folkracefestival
 
27 19 Jonas Eriksson SMK Hälsinge Seniorer Saab 1:38,7 9,7 9,7 0,1
17      
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering Hudiksvall
 
28 610 Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran Saab 1:39,0 10,0 6,9 0,3
5      
 
29 637 Mikael Westergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:39,2 10,2 7,1 0,2
6      
 
30 624 Nils-Göran Karlsson Ljungby MK Veteran Volkswagen 1:39,3 10,3 7,2 0,1
7      
 
31 519 Elin Ullervik Strängnäs AMS Damer Saab 1:39,8 10,8 6,4 0,5
3      
 
32 518 Maria Rundby Rosendal MK Damer Saab 1:39,9 10,9 6,5 0,1
4      
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
33 9 Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Seniorer Saab 1:40,1 11,1 11,1 0,2
18      
 
34 17 Magnus Eriksson Nora MK Seniorer Volvo 1:40,7 11,7 11,7 0,6
19      
 
35 644 Rolf Andersson MK Speed Veteran Volvo 1:41,9 12,9 9,8 1,2
8      
 
36 312 Philip Eriksson SMK Hälsinge Junior Saab 1:44,5 15,5 12,5 2,6
5      
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB Hudiksvall
 
37 24 Björn Almen MSK Kvarnvingarna Seniorer Volvo 1:46,8 17,8 17,8 2,3
20      
 
38 16 Joakim Nilsson Silverdalens MSK Seniorer Volvo 1:48,3 19,3 19,3 1,5
21      
 
39 609 Christer Fors MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 1:48,9 19,9 16,8 0,6
9      
 
40 314 Malin Östmark Kolsva MS Junior Saab 1:49,2 20,2 17,2 0,3
6      
Entrant: Östmarks Bildemontering
 
41 10 Christoffer Hansson Gotlands MF Seniorer Volvo 1:51,8 22,8 22,8 2,6
22      
 
42 628 Peter Larsson SMK Köping Veteran Volvo 1:53,3 24,3 21,2 1,5
10      
 
42 534 Moa Ekholm Rosendals MK Damer Volvo 1:53,3 24,3 19,9
5      
 
44 28 Markus Hansson Karlskrona AK Seniorer Volvo 1:53,9 24,9 24,9 0,6
23      
 
45 511 Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Damer Saab 2:02,8 33,8 29,4 8,9
6      
 
46 510 Madelene Palm Flens MS Damer Saab 2:04,7 35,7 31,3 1,9
7      
Entrant: Team Palm
 
47 43 Jesper Löfgren Gotlands MFBK Seniorer Volvo 3:00,0 1:31,0 55,3
24      
 
47 608 Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran Saab 3:00,0 1:31,0 1:27,9
11      
Entrant: Team Lösdrift
 
47 29 Einar Karlsson MK Gutarna Seniorer Volvo 3:00,0 1:31,0
24      
 
47 88 Oskar Andersson Flens MS Seniorer Volvo 3:00,0 1:31,0 1:31,0
24      
Entrant: Team Palm
 
47 26 Klas Almen MSK Kvarnvingarna Seniorer Volvo 3:00,0 1:31,0
24      
 
47 20 Tony Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna Seniorer Volvo 3:00,0 1:31,0 1:31,0
24      
 
47 30 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK Seniorer Opel 3:00,0 1:31,0 1:31,0
24      
Entrant: Team Palm
 
47 311 Hampus Wretman Haninge MK Junior Volvo 3:00,0 1:31,0 1:28,0
7