2019-09-07
Årjängssprinten
Official final
On SS 2
59 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
102 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
1:20,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
MK Väst |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
1:22,6 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Renee Andersson |
MK Väst |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
23 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:23,1 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Gert Samuelsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erik Engen |
NMK Trøgstad |
4 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:24,3 |
3,8
|
3,8
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Iren Tryland |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anders Larsson |
MK Väst |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:24,3 |
3,8
|
3,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
|
Evolution |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
31 |
|
Per Österberg |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:25,9 |
5,4
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Annette Johannesson |
|
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Kenneth Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:26,2 |
5,7
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ronja Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:26,8 |
6,3
|
0,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Anteryd |
|
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trøgstad |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:27,6 |
7,1
|
1,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Nilsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:28,0 |
7,5
|
2,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Therése Landström |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
1:28,1 |
7,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Gunnar Bäck |
Åmåls MK |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:29,1 |
8,6
|
3,2
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Per Bäck |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
VW |
1:29,1 |
8,6
|
3,2
|
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Johnny Christiansen |
KNA Indre Yttre Østfold |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:29,3 |
8,8
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tony Hallberg |
|
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Dennis Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:29,3 |
8,8
|
3,4
|
|
8 |
|
|
Linn Nordström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:29,6 |
9,1
|
3,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Linnéa Johansson |
Tjörns MF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust schakt AB |
|
|
14 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
1:30,1 |
9,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell-Åke Lenback |
|
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:30,4 |
9,9
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Sara Stark |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: spader äzz |
|
|
65 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:30,4 |
9,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Carlstad RC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:30,8 |
10,3
|
4,9
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Camilla Skogh |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
|
55 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:30,8 |
10,3
|
0,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Nathalie Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
1 wd |
|
VW |
1:31,1 |
10,6
|
0,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Ola Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,1 |
11,6
|
1,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Nima Fredriksson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,4 |
11,9
|
2,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Matilda Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,4 |
11,9
|
2,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
John Arild Nilsen |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
1:32,7 |
12,2
|
4,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Kristian Heireth |
Aurskog/høland |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tony Persson |
Likenäs MK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:32,8 |
12,3
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Helene Bergqvist |
|
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,8 |
12,3
|
2,4
|
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Westberg |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:32,9 |
12,4
|
2,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Theo Bertilsson |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sven Kim Sevius |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
1:33,3 |
12,8
|
3,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Fredriksson |
Åmiåls MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,4 |
12,9
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ove Andersson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:33,5 |
13,0
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
Sala MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:33,7 |
13,2
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Anna Udden |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Ronny Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
1 wd |
|
VW |
1:33,9 |
13,4
|
3,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Ove Johannesson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:34,0 |
13,5
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kristina Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fredrik Olsson |
Sotenäs MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Toyota |
1:34,2 |
13,7
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Forshaga MC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:35,3 |
14,8
|
4,9
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:35,5 |
15,0
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Per Steen |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Anders Boström |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd |
|
Saab |
1:35,6 |
15,1
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Kullings MS |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:35,8 |
15,3
|
9,9
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
1:35,9 |
15,4
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:36,0 |
15,5
|
10,1
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:36,0 |
15,5
|
5,6
|
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:36,3 |
15,8
|
10,4
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Eda |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
1:37,6 |
17,1
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Melvin Nilsson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:38,9 |
18,4
|
8,5
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Peter Carlsson |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
|
7 |
|
Lennart Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Renault |
1:39,3 |
18,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
1134 Gordini |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
1:39,4 |
18,9
|
9,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Olsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Maja Kärnqvist |
Östmarks MFF |
1 wd |
|
Opel |
1:39,5 |
19,0
|
9,1
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Ollén |
|
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Triumph |
1:39,9 |
19,4
|
2,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peder Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ulf Löfgren |
SMK Eda |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
1:41,1 |
20,6
|
3,5
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Nilson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
1:42,0 |
21,5
|
11,9
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Birgitta Strohmaier |
Nora MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Anders Ward |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:42,4 |
21,9
|
16,5
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Magnus Broman |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Stefan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
1 wd |
|
Opel |
1:43,8 |
23,3
|
13,4
|
1,4
|
18 |
|
|
Kristoffer Persson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:47,4 |
26,9
|
21,5
|
3,6
|
19 |
|
|
Arne Heibø |
KNA Halden |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andreas Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:49,1 |
28,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
1:54,0 |
33,5
|
23,9
|
4,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Aldrin |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mikael Hedman |
Idkerberget MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Toyota |
1:57,3 |
36,8
|
29,2
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mia Magnus Nyengen |
NMK Trögstad |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd |
|
Nissan |
58:33,7 |
57:13,2
|
57:03,3
|
56:36,4
|
19 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|