2019-06-08
Lars-Erik Torph Memorial Rally
Official final
On SS 7
171 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
62 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:24,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:35,0 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
10,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:39,7 |
15,0
|
15,0
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Mirage R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader Äzz Rally |
|
|
72 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
3:45,4 |
20,7
|
20,7
|
5,7
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:46,6 |
21,9
|
21,9
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:47,8 |
23,1
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:48,4 |
23,7
|
23,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
66 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:49,8 |
25,1
|
25,1
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:50,0 |
25,3
|
25,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
42 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
3:50,2 |
25,5
|
2,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: AL Raceconsulting |
|
|
50 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:50,7 |
26,0
|
2,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:51,0 |
26,3
|
3,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:51,2 |
26,5
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
175 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:51,8 |
27,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:52,0 |
27,3
|
4,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:52,2 |
27,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:52,4 |
27,7
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
37 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:52,7 |
28,0
|
4,9
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Victor Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: RAMUDDEN.SE |
|
|
2 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:52,9 |
28,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
34 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:52,9 |
28,2
|
5,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Angela Petré |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf III 16v |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:53,2 |
28,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:53,4 |
28,7
|
1,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:54,2 |
29,5
|
6,4
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:54,2 |
29,5
|
6,4
|
|
10 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:54,9 |
30,2
|
7,1
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:55,1 |
30,4
|
7,3
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:55,4 |
30,7
|
7,6
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:55,4 |
30,7
|
7,6
|
|
14 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
1 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:55,9 |
31,2
|
3,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:56,0 |
31,3
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:56,0 |
31,3
|
3,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrinehoms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:56,1 |
31,4
|
8,3
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
|
|
55 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:56,6 |
31,9
|
8,8
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson maskin AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
3:56,9 |
32,2
|
9,1
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Rasmus Persson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:57,6 |
32,9
|
5,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Åmåls MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:57,8 |
33,1
|
10,0
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:57,8 |
33,1
|
10,0
|
|
19 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:58,0 |
33,3
|
33,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Susanna Strömgren |
Dals MK |
|
|
Impreza WRC |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:58,1 |
33,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
160 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:58,2 |
33,5
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:58,4 |
33,7
|
10,6
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Perschlegwél |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:58,6 |
33,9
|
0,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:59,1 |
34,4
|
7,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:59,3 |
34,6
|
11,5
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:59,4 |
34,7
|
7,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:59,6 |
34,9
|
11,8
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:59,9 |
35,2
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Karlsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:00,1 |
35,4
|
2,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:00,2 |
35,5
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:00,7 |
36,0
|
12,9
|
0,5
|
24 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:01,0 |
36,3
|
13,2
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:01,0 |
36,3
|
8,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:01,2 |
36,5
|
13,4
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BSF |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:01,9 |
37,2
|
37,2
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:02,0 |
37,3
|
37,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:02,0 |
37,3
|
8,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:02,1 |
37,4
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: OKM Konsult |
|
|
73 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
4:02,4 |
37,7
|
37,7
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 GTX |
|
|
|
135 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:02,8 |
38,1
|
10,6
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:03,0 |
38,3
|
4,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:03,3 |
38,6
|
15,5
|
0,3
|
28 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:03,4 |
38,7
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:03,7 |
39,0
|
15,9
|
0,3
|
29 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:03,9 |
39,2
|
16,1
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Carlstad RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:04,6 |
39,9
|
12,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
|
153 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:04,9 |
40,2
|
12,7
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Viktoria Johannson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:05,0 |
40,3
|
17,2
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Renault |
4:05,0 |
40,3
|
11,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Alpine A310 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:05,0 |
40,3
|
12,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Emil Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:05,3 |
40,6
|
13,1
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:05,4 |
40,7
|
12,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:05,5 |
40,8
|
13,3
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kg Svets & Maskin AB |
|
|
156 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:05,5 |
40,8
|
13,3
|
|
14 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
79 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:06,1 |
41,4
|
12,9
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:06,3 |
41,6
|
13,1
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
101 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:06,6 |
41,9
|
8,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
140 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:06,6 |
41,9
|
14,4
|
|
16 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
172 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:07,0 |
42,3
|
15,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
112 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:07,4 |
42,7
|
9,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:07,5 |
42,8
|
14,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport |
|
|
115 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:07,6 |
42,9
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:07,6 |
42,9
|
15,4
|
|
17 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: F&N Mekanik AB |
|
|
174 |
|
Håkon Olaf Johannessen |
KNA Eiker |
C - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
4:07,6 |
42,9
|
15,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Kristian Suren |
KNA Eiker |
|
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:07,9 |
43,2
|
14,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
85 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:08,4 |
43,7
|
20,6
|
0,5
|
32 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 Turbo |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:08,5 |
43,8
|
10,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:09,7 |
45,0
|
11,6
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:09,8 |
45,1
|
18,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Julia Carlsson |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:10,0 |
45,3
|
16,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:10,3 |
45,6
|
18,1
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Magnus Broman |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:10,4 |
45,7
|
12,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
231 |
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:10,5 |
45,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
|
|
12 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:10,9 |
46,2
|
18,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
4:11,2 |
46,5
|
19,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: LG BIL & Motor AB |
|
|
186 |
|
Kevin Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:11,2 |
46,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Linn Granath |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Svante Holm |
Vänersborgs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,7 |
47,0
|
19,5
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:11,9 |
47,2
|
24,1
|
0,2
|
33 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
184 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:12,0 |
47,3
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Eskilsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Robin Lund |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:13,9 |
49,2
|
2,7
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:14,0 |
49,3
|
15,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bjuhrs Bil AB |
|
|
157 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
4:14,1 |
49,4
|
21,9
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:14,2 |
49,5
|
3,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:14,4 |
49,7
|
22,2
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Rimbo Hus Sport |
|
|
124 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:15,5 |
50,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:16,0 |
51,3
|
23,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:16,2 |
51,5
|
23,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
185 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:16,4 |
51,7
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
|
|
191 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:17,3 |
52,6
|
6,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:17,8 |
53,1
|
6,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsund MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:17,9 |
53,2
|
26,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Therése Landström |
Carlstads RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:18,4 |
53,7
|
26,2
|
0,5
|
22 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
|
238 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:19,4 |
54,7
|
8,9
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:19,6 |
54,9
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Niclas Lundgren |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:19,8 |
55,1
|
21,7
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:20,2 |
55,5
|
28,0
|
0,4
|
23 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:20,4 |
55,7
|
27,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:20,8 |
56,1
|
5,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Fredrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:21,5 |
56,8
|
10,3
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Nathalie Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Tony Rämsten |
Gnesta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:22,0 |
57,3
|
30,2
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:22,4 |
57,7
|
11,2
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
4:23,1 |
58,4
|
7,6
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
Applicant: Stenrock Säkerhet AB |
|
|
180 |
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:23,5 |
58,8
|
31,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Holmstedt |
Dals MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Micro Motorsport |
|
|
237 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
4:24,2 |
59,5
|
13,7
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:24,6 |
59,9
|
13,4
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:24,8 |
1:00,1
|
9,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Pär Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:24,9 |
1:00,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:25,4 |
1:00,7
|
32,2
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Tony Larsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:25,9 |
1:01,2
|
27,8
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:26,1 |
1:01,4
|
14,9
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Thommy Lundgren |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Saab |
4:26,6 |
1:01,9
|
33,4
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Loo Rallyteam |
|
|
94 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Saab |
4:26,9 |
1:02,2
|
33,7
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Camilla Holmqvist |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:28,3 |
1:03,6
|
36,1
|
1,4
|
24 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:28,7 |
1:04,0
|
35,5
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
122S Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Levins Support |
|
|
223 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:28,7 |
1:04,0
|
17,5
|
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: Loo Rally Team |
|
|
222 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:28,8 |
1:04,1
|
17,6
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:29,4 |
1:04,7
|
18,2
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Oliver Grunnegård Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:29,5 |
1:04,8
|
18,3
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Saab |
4:29,9 |
1:05,2
|
14,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Peter Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:30,3 |
1:05,6
|
38,5
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
228 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Mazda |
4:30,3 |
1:05,6
|
5,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:30,5 |
1:05,8
|
19,3
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:31,7 |
1:07,0
|
33,6
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:32,0 |
1:07,3
|
20,8
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:32,5 |
1:07,8
|
21,3
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Nora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:33,1 |
1:08,4
|
21,9
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Charlie de Jong |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:33,1 |
1:08,4
|
21,9
|
|
20 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:33,2 |
1:08,5
|
17,7
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast AB |
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:34,2 |
1:09,5
|
41,3
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
119 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:34,3 |
1:09,6
|
36,2
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Philip Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:34,9 |
1:10,2
|
23,7
|
0,6
|
22 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:35,8 |
1:11,1
|
24,6
|
0,9
|
23 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
220 |
|
Stefan Öhrstrand |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:37,3 |
1:12,6
|
26,1
|
1,5
|
24 |
|
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Henrik Wilhelmsson |
MK Trophy |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:38,0 |
1:13,3
|
26,8
|
0,7
|
25 |
|
|
Olof Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
239 |
|
Lucas Helin |
Tibro MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
4:39,2 |
1:14,5
|
28,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: HELINS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
226 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:39,4 |
1:14,7
|
14,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Robert Mellegård |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:39,8 |
1:15,1
|
28,6
|
0,4
|
26 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:39,9 |
1:15,2
|
28,7
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:40,7 |
1:16,0
|
47,5
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Ove Olsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Folke Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:40,7 |
1:16,0
|
42,6
|
|
17 |
|
|
Rolf Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Marcus Davidsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Toyota |
4:41,1 |
1:16,4
|
16,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Vestberg |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Pontus Westling |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:42,6 |
1:17,9
|
31,4
|
1,5
|
28 |
|
|
Ulf Westling |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:43,2 |
1:18,5
|
45,1
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Christoffer Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:44,1 |
1:19,4
|
32,9
|
0,9
|
29 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
4:44,8 |
1:20,1
|
51,9
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Profile Vehicles Sweden AB |
|
|
132 |
|
Anders Höjman |
Forshaga MC |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:45,4 |
1:20,7
|
29,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Thomas Ahlin |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Joakim Strömberg |
Bengtsfors MC |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:46,1 |
1:21,4
|
30,6
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:49,2 |
1:24,5
|
38,0
|
3,1
|
30 |
|
|
Arne Heibö |
KNA Halden |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:56,3 |
1:31,6
|
1:03,1
|
7,1
|
16 |
|
|
Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Thomas Ribbing |
MK Team Treske |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:58,0 |
1:33,3
|
46,8
|
1,7
|
31 |
|
|
Robin Bengtsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:17,8 |
1:53,1
|
1:30,0
|
19,8
|
34 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
198 |
|
Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald |
KNA Audi Club Norway |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N <1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
5:24,8 |
2:00,1
|
1:13,6
|
7,0
|
32 |
|
|
Nina Einander Jordfald |
KNA Audi Club Norway |
|
|
740 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|