2018-10-20
Bresontrofén
Official final
On SS 1
37 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
2 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:53,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:03,5 |
9,6
|
9,6
|
9,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:07,1 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pontus Westman |
Films MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:10,0 |
16,1
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jani Rautio |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
4:12,7 |
18,8
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andresson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
DS3 Max |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:13,2 |
19,3
|
3,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:13,9 |
20,0
|
3,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
4:14,0 |
20,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Christoffer Storäng |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K B-C-Förare |
|
Ford |
4:15,2 |
21,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Grybäck |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
7 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
4:15,4 |
21,5
|
5,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Broman |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:17,9 |
24,0
|
3,9
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:18,3 |
24,4
|
4,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:26,9 |
33,0
|
12,9
|
8,6
|
4 |
|
|
Alexandra Grönberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Pelle Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Appendix K A-Förare |
|
Ford |
4:27,7 |
33,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:27,9 |
34,0
|
17,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Daniel Bennerstam |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
4:30,9 |
37,0
|
16,9
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Henell |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Clio |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:32,8 |
38,9
|
18,8
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:37,3 |
43,4
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Henrik Löthman |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
4:39,9 |
46,0
|
25,9
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Emma Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K B-C-Förare |
|
Ford |
4:39,9 |
46,0
|
24,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
|
|
24 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:42,1 |
48,2
|
28,1
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Berglund |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:43,7 |
49,8
|
29,7
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Andreas Lindfors |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:44,8 |
50,9
|
7,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anneli Olsson |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anton Haanpää |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:45,2 |
51,3
|
7,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Haanpää |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Stefan Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:45,6 |
51,7
|
31,6
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Vladi Rabrenovic |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tobias Åström |
Rasbo MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:47,2 |
53,3
|
9,9
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Gunnarsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lars Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
4:50,1 |
56,2
|
40,1
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Nils Anders Johnsson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
C2 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
B-C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:50,8 |
56,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rimo MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:51,0 |
57,1
|
37,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Markus Holstein |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:52,1 |
58,2
|
14,8
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1600 A-Förare |
|
VW |
4:53,7 |
59,8
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:57,7 |
1:03,8
|
47,7
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Håkkan Näsström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
4:58,6 |
1:04,7
|
21,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Håkan Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:59,0 |
1:05,1
|
45,0
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Mattias Norling |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Suzuki |
5:01,6 |
1:07,7
|
24,3
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Oskae Örn |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
VOC / Grupp F Gr N 0-1600 B-C Förare |
|
Volvo |
5:04,3 |
1:10,4
|
27,0
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
August Larsson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Sarah Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
B-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:12,9 |
1:19,0
|
22,1
|
8,6
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|