2018-08-25
Trendab-Sprinten
Official final
On SS 3
67 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
17 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD + J.1 82-85, J.2 86-90 |
|
Mitsubishi |
59,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Josefin Brandelius |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD + J.1 82-85, J.2 86-90 |
|
Subaru |
1:00,9 |
1,2
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Gabriel Savela |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD + J.1 82-85, J.2 86-90 |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:01,6 |
1,9
|
1,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Sjödahl |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD + J.1 82-85, J.2 86-90 |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:02,1 |
2,4
|
2,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:03,3 |
3,6
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:04,2 |
4,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:04,2 |
4,5
|
0,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Ivarsson |
|
|
|
Golf Mk3 16v |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Joakim Öhman |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:04,3 |
4,6
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Berggren |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:04,5 |
4,8
|
0,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ronie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD + J.1 82-85, J.2 86-90 |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:04,6 |
4,9
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Scherp |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:04,6 |
4,9
|
0,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
330 I |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:04,7 |
5,0
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
1:05,0 |
5,3
|
0,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
1:05,1 |
5,4
|
0,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Andersson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Thomas Bönnemark |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:05,1 |
5,4
|
1,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Johansson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Magnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:05,2 |
5,5
|
1,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kalle Malmström |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:05,5 |
5,8
|
2,2
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Zakrisson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:05,5 |
5,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:05,7 |
6,0
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset falerum |
|
|
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Västerås MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
1:05,8 |
6,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:05,9 |
6,2
|
2,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:05,9 |
6,2
|
0,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Anderstorp Racing Club |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
1:06,0 |
6,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Mothander |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Johan Åkesson |
Gnesta MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD + J.1 82-85, J.2 86-90 |
|
Audi |
1:06,2 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Christoffer Noren |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
S2q |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:06,4 |
6,7
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:06,4 |
6,7
|
3,1
|
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:06,4 |
6,7
|
0,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Kallin |
Örbro RC |
|
|
940voc |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:06,6 |
6,9
|
2,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Carolina Axberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:06,7 |
7,0
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
1:06,7 |
7,0
|
0,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Wagner |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:06,7 |
7,0
|
0,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Casper Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:06,7 |
7,0
|
1,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Hultström |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
53 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:06,7 |
7,0
|
1,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:07,2 |
7,5
|
1,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
Golf Mk3 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:07,2 |
7,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Himla Carlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Stig König |
SMK Vingåker |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Saab |
1:07,4 |
7,7
|
1,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Peo König |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Sören Vesström |
Skepptuna MK |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:07,6 |
7,9
|
2,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Angelica Fredh |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Thomas Söderlund |
MK Orion |
C VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Suzuki |
1:07,8 |
8,1
|
0,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:07,9 |
8,2
|
2,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Madelene Mattsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:08,1 |
8,4
|
2,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:08,2 |
8,5
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) alla 4 WD + J.1 82-85, J.2 86-90 |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:08,3 |
8,6
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Östlund |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:08,5 |
8,8
|
2,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Markus Holstein |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:08,7 |
9,0
|
3,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:08,9 |
9,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonna Börjesson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ruben Börjesson |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix K -75-90 2wd |
|
Triumph |
1:08,9 |
9,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Börjesson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Tr7 V8 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Björn Olofsson |
MK Rimo |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix K -75-90 2wd |
|
Ford |
1:09,0 |
9,3
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Ryghammar |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Tia Racing |
|
|
6 |
|
Christer Norling |
Rasbo MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix K -74 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:09,2 |
9,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
KAK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
57 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:09,2 |
9,5
|
3,7
|
|
10 |
|
|
William Jansson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Thomas Larsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
C VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:09,2 |
9,5
|
2,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:09,4 |
9,7
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Per Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix K -74 2wd |
|
Opel |
1:09,6 |
9,9
|
0,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Hermansson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:09,6 |
9,9
|
2,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Nils-Ove Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
C VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:09,6 |
9,9
|
2,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:09,7 |
10,0
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:10,0 |
10,3
|
1,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:10,6 |
10,9
|
4,6
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Tore Hjorth |
Strängnäs AMS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:11,0 |
11,3
|
5,2
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Hjorth |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mikael Jansson |
Taxinge MK |
C VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:11,2 |
11,5
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Jansson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix K -74 2wd |
|
Volvo |
1:11,6 |
11,9
|
2,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Linda Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Peter Rydholm |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E |
|
Audi |
1:12,2 |
12,5
|
3,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Ulrika Orrholm |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Kjell Mattsson |
Östhammars MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:12,2 |
12,5
|
8,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Sulkowsky |
MK Rimo |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
1:12,3 |
12,6
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tim Benchimol |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
A/B/C, (hopslagen) Appendix K -74 2wd |
|
Ford |
1:13,6 |
13,9
|
4,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lotta Odenborg |
|
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefine Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
1:15,5 |
15,8
|
6,6
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Wilma Andersson |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
1:15,7 |
16,0
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Adrian Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
C VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C ej suzuki cup som ej är gr N |
|
Volvo |
1:18,3 |
18,6
|
11,1
|
2,6
|
7 |
|
|
Noha Persson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|