2018-05-26
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 1
155 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
69 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
|
5:19,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rrobin Eriksson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:19,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:25,4 |
5,6
|
5,6
|
5,6
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Frykdalens MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:26,4 |
6,6
|
6,6
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
5:35,1 |
15,3
|
|
8,7
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
5:35,4 |
15,6
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
97 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:37,6 |
17,8
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kulling MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Lars Arvidsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:39,4 |
19,6
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:39,9 |
20,1
|
2,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
92 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:40,5 |
20,7
|
2,9
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
76 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
5:42,6 |
22,8
|
7,5
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jakobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:42,9 |
23,1
|
5,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
73 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
5:43,4 |
23,6
|
23,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:43,6 |
23,8
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:44,8 |
25,0
|
9,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:45,4 |
25,6
|
7,8
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons bilverkstad i Borås AB |
|
|
86 |
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:46,1 |
26,3
|
11,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:47,2 |
27,4
|
9,6
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
101 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:48,3 |
28,5
|
10,7
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:48,6 |
28,8
|
11,0
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
5:49,8 |
30,0
|
12,2
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
5:51,4 |
31,6
|
16,3
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
|
|
105 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
5:52,5 |
32,7
|
14,9
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:52,9 |
33,1
|
15,3
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:53,1 |
33,3
|
15,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
83 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Wv |
5:53,2 |
33,4
|
18,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Fenas |
|
|
115 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:53,4 |
33,6
|
15,8
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:54,8 |
35,0
|
17,2
|
1,4
|
16 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
5:55,7 |
35,9
|
20,6
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemonterimg AB |
|
|
99 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:57,4 |
37,6
|
19,8
|
1,7
|
17 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:59,3 |
39,5
|
24,2
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:59,8 |
40,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
6:00,4 |
40,6
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: BATTERIBOLAGET |
|
|
95 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:01,3 |
41,5
|
23,7
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
106 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:01,3 |
41,5
|
23,7
|
|
18 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
6:01,8 |
42,0
|
26,7
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:04,3 |
44,5
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:04,9 |
45,1
|
0,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:05,1 |
45,3
|
27,5
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:05,6 |
45,8
|
28,0
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:05,8 |
46,0
|
1,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:05,9 |
46,1
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
204 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:07,5 |
47,7
|
29,9
|
1,6
|
22 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:07,7 |
47,9
|
30,1
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
124 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
6:10,2 |
50,4
|
32,6
|
2,5
|
24 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
59 |
|
Magnus Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,4 |
52,6
|
12,6
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:14,1 |
54,3
|
9,8
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:15,1 |
55,3
|
37,5
|
1,0
|
25 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Opel |
6:15,4 |
55,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:15,4 |
55,6
|
11,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Sotenäs |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:15,6 |
55,8
|
11,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
6:15,6 |
55,8
|
11,3
|
|
6 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:16,7 |
56,9
|
39,1
|
1,1
|
26 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
6:17,0 |
57,2
|
39,4
|
0,3
|
27 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:17,2 |
57,4
|
39,6
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:17,4 |
57,6
|
13,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
46 |
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:18,0 |
58,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:18,1 |
58,3
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
BMW |
6:18,6 |
58,8
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Ånvedh |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:18,8 |
59,0
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:18,8 |
59,0
|
14,5
|
|
10 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
6:19,0 |
59,2
|
3,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Göransson |
|
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:19,3 |
59,5
|
19,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
6:19,9 |
1:00,1
|
20,1
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:20,4 |
1:00,6
|
42,8
|
0,5
|
29 |
|
|
Fredrik Lindström |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
35 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
6:21,1 |
1:01,3
|
3,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
FIAT |
6:21,2 |
1:01,4
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
131 Abarth |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara Motorklubb |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
6:21,2 |
1:01,4
|
16,9
|
|
11 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara Motorklubb |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
6:23,1 |
1:03,3
|
5,1
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:23,7 |
1:03,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
6:23,9 |
1:04,1
|
24,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:24,1 |
1:04,3
|
24,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:24,2 |
1:04,4
|
19,9
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
6:24,9 |
1:05,1
|
25,1
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
6:25,9 |
1:06,1
|
7,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:26,0 |
1:06,2
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:26,4 |
1:06,6
|
22,1
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:26,5 |
1:06,7
|
22,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:27,8 |
1:08,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentunamk |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:29,0 |
1:09,2
|
1,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentunamk |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:29,5 |
1:09,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
53 |
|
Kenneth Nilsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
6:30,3 |
1:10,5
|
30,5
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort Rs1800 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:30,3 |
1:10,5
|
26,0
|
|
15 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
6:30,5 |
1:10,7
|
55,4
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
82 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
6:30,6 |
1:10,8
|
55,5
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jesper Simonsson |
|
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:31,2 |
1:11,4
|
26,9
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:31,5 |
1:11,7
|
3,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:31,7 |
1:11,9
|
13,7
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
6:32,8 |
1:13,0
|
14,8
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
6:33,0 |
1:13,2
|
15,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
6:33,2 |
1:13,4
|
15,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
15 |
|
Anders Lind |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Porsche |
6:33,4 |
1:13,6
|
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Sten Wallin |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:34,1 |
1:14,3
|
56,5
|
0,7
|
30 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:34,4 |
1:14,6
|
56,8
|
0,3
|
31 |
|
|
Viktoria Johannson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
6:34,5 |
1:14,7
|
34,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
52 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
6:35,0 |
1:15,2
|
35,2
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
6:35,6 |
1:15,8
|
17,6
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Tom Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
6:37,4 |
1:17,6
|
19,4
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Erik Gustavsson |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:39,1 |
1:19,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: KAREV |
|
|
155 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:39,2 |
1:19,4
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
117 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:39,9 |
1:20,1
|
1:02,3
|
0,7
|
32 |
|
|
Erik Sandelius Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:40,6 |
1:20,8
|
12,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
26 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
6:40,6 |
1:20,8
|
22,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:41,7 |
1:21,9
|
41,9
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
25 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds Motorklubb |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
VW |
6:42,8 |
1:23,0
|
24,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Billy Paulsson |
Skillinaryds MK |
|
|
1302rs |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:43,7 |
1:23,9
|
39,4
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:44,1 |
1:24,3
|
39,8
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:44,8 |
1:25,0
|
40,5
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:45,3 |
1:25,5
|
6,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST AB |
|
|
150 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,4 |
1:26,6
|
42,1
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
6:47,5 |
1:27,7
|
28,9
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Eiker |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:48,2 |
1:28,4
|
1:28,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jeanett Haug |
KNA Eiker |
|
|
Evo 5 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:48,5 |
1:28,7
|
9,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Svensson |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Patrik Andersson |
Vara MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
6:49,5 |
1:29,7
|
1:14,4
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
|
|
149 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:51,3 |
1:31,5
|
47,0
|
1,8
|
21 |
|
|
Per-Anders Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:51,7 |
1:31,9
|
23,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
145 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:52,7 |
1:32,9
|
48,4
|
1,0
|
22 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
6:52,8 |
1:33,0
|
29,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:53,7 |
1:33,9
|
49,4
|
0,9
|
23 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Karlstad Bil o MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:54,5 |
1:34,7
|
15,4
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Ejne Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anders Levin |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:55,1 |
1:35,3
|
27,3
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Levin |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
6:55,7 |
1:35,9
|
1:18,1
|
0,6
|
33 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
6:55,8 |
1:36,0
|
26,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lars Graff |
Örebro Mck |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
6:56,8 |
1:37,0
|
29,0
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:59,8 |
1:40,0
|
55,5
|
3,0
|
24 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads Motor Club |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
BMW |
7:02,1 |
1:42,3
|
44,1
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Lennart Ångström |
Filipstads Motor Club |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:03,5 |
1:43,7
|
24,4
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Holst |
Tibro MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
BMW |
7:06,4 |
1:46,6
|
27,3
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:09,8 |
1:50,0
|
1:05,5
|
3,4
|
25 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
7:11,1 |
1:51,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergas Motorklubb |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:12,9 |
1:53,1
|
54,3
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Jhreskog |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
142 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Torpa Gård KonferensEvent |
|
|
7 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
7:13,4 |
1:53,6
|
2,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
7:13,7 |
1:53,9
|
34,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
7:14,0 |
1:54,2
|
55,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
7:14,4 |
1:54,6
|
56,4
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Jim Haglund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Audi |
7:14,4 |
1:54,6
|
59,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Ur Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
132 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:14,6 |
1:54,8
|
1:10,3
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Carola Roos Johanson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
7:16,1 |
1:56,3
|
57,5
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:16,4 |
1:56,6
|
1:12,1
|
0,3
|
27 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
7:17,9 |
1:58,1
|
59,9
|
1,5
|
14 |
|
|
Christopher Pettersson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
7:18,3 |
1:58,5
|
1:00,3
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
7:19,3 |
1:59,5
|
51,5
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:21,2 |
2:01,4
|
51,7
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:21,6 |
2:01,8
|
1:17,3
|
0,4
|
28 |
|
|
Joakim Rudström |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Porsche |
7:22,0 |
2:02,2
|
1:04,0
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Petri Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
3 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:30,6 |
2:10,8
|
1:01,1
|
8,6
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
För.rallyklassikerna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
7:32,2 |
2:12,4
|
1:14,2
|
1,6
|
17 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Peter Törnqvist |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:32,4 |
2:12,6
|
1:28,1
|
0,2
|
29 |
|
|
Mikael Simonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
V W |
7:37,8 |
2:18,0
|
1:14,1
|
5,4
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:53,2 |
2:33,4
|
1:48,9
|
15,4
|
30 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
7:54,9 |
2:35,1
|
2:19,8
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Peter Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
9:36,6 |
4:16,8
|
3:18,0
|
1:41,7
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Olov Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Mikael Granat |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
10:58,8 |
5:39,0
|
4:40,8
|
1:22,2
|
18 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Audi |
14:22,3 |
9:02,5
|
7:43,2
|
3:23,5
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
80 CC |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Richard Herbertsson |
Skara MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
57:26,8 |
52:07,0
|
51:51,7
|
43:04,5
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Williamsson |
Skara MK |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|