2018-01-13
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 5
94 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
50 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
10:36,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:48,4 |
11,9
|
11,9
|
11,9
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
51 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:55,8 |
19,3
|
19,3
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
10:56,2 |
19,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
52 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:58,5 |
22,0
|
22,0
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
11:16,4 |
39,9
|
20,2
|
17,9
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:16,5 |
40,0
|
40,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
11:22,0 |
45,5
|
25,8
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:25,4 |
48,9
|
|
3,4
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Mazda |
11:25,5 |
49,0
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
11:28,6 |
52,1
|
52,1
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
11:36,0 |
59,5
|
39,8
|
7,4
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:39,4 |
1:02,9
|
1:02,9
|
3,4
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
11:40,9 |
1:04,4
|
44,7
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
TBA |
11:42,7 |
1:06,2
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
86 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
11:44,9 |
1:08,4
|
2,2
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
11:45,3 |
1:08,8
|
49,1
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Växjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:47,0 |
1:10,5
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
11:48,3 |
1:11,8
|
52,1
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
11:50,6 |
1:14,1
|
54,4
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:52,4 |
1:15,9
|
5,4
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Oscar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:53,4 |
1:16,9
|
6,4
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
11:55,3 |
1:18,8
|
59,1
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
11:55,3 |
1:18,8
|
59,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
11:55,9 |
1:19,4
|
59,7
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:57,1 |
1:20,6
|
1:20,6
|
1,2
|
8 |
|
|
Emmelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
|
26 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:59,4 |
1:22,9
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:59,6 |
1:23,1
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
11:59,8 |
1:23,3
|
1:23,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
|
|
80 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:02,2 |
1:25,7
|
1:06,0
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:03,5 |
1:27,0
|
16,5
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Alan Kalsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:06,7 |
1:30,2
|
24,0
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
84 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:06,9 |
1:30,4
|
1:10,7
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:11,3 |
1:34,8
|
24,3
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
12:11,3 |
1:34,8
|
1:15,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:12,8 |
1:36,3
|
25,8
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:17,8 |
1:41,3
|
1:21,6
|
5,0
|
15 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:18,5 |
1:42,0
|
35,8
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:22,1 |
1:45,6
|
39,4
|
3,6
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:24,2 |
1:47,7
|
37,2
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset i Falerum |
|
|
83 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
12:25,9 |
1:49,4
|
1:29,7
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:26,6 |
1:50,1
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:26,7 |
1:50,2
|
44,0
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
92 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:27,1 |
1:50,6
|
44,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
12 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:30,9 |
1:54,4
|
43,9
|
3,8
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:31,2 |
1:54,7
|
31,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
12:32,0 |
1:55,5
|
1:06,6
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:34,5 |
1:58,0
|
47,5
|
2,5
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
12:36,0 |
1:59,5
|
1:10,6
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:37,4 |
2:00,9
|
50,4
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
VOC Germany |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
12:39,3 |
2:02,8
|
1:43,1
|
1,9
|
17 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Audi |
12:41,3 |
2:04,8
|
1:15,9
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
5 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:41,4 |
2:04,9
|
54,4
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:43,8 |
2:07,3
|
1:01,1
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:49,3 |
2:12,8
|
1:02,3
|
5,5
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:49,6 |
2:13,1
|
1:02,6
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:52,2 |
2:15,7
|
52,8
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
12:58,0 |
2:21,5
|
1:11,0
|
5,8
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:58,2 |
2:21,7
|
1:15,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
94 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:00,1 |
2:23,6
|
1:17,4
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:00,8 |
2:24,3
|
2:24,3
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:06,4 |
2:29,9
|
1:07,0
|
5,6
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:09,1 |
2:32,6
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Wäxjö MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:12,0 |
2:35,5
|
1:12,6
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:15,3 |
2:38,8
|
1:15,9
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:16,8 |
2:40,3
|
50,2
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:19,9 |
2:43,4
|
53,3
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:20,0 |
2:43,5
|
1:37,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Sven Hansen |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:21,9 |
2:45,4
|
1:34,9
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:24,1 |
2:47,6
|
1:24,7
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Sara Lundholm |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jonas Boström |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:27,9 |
2:51,4
|
1:01,3
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:28,6 |
2:52,1
|
1:29,2
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:38,9 |
3:02,4
|
1:12,3
|
10,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:39,2 |
3:02,7
|
1:12,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:48,3 |
3:11,8
|
1:21,7
|
9,1
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
|
|
103 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
13:53,3 |
3:16,8
|
2:10,6
|
5,0
|
12 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:54,8 |
3:18,3
|
2:12,1
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
13:56,5 |
3:20,0
|
1:29,9
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
VW |
14:04,1 |
3:27,6
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Ford |
14:05,5 |
3:29,0
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:09,9 |
3:33,4
|
1:43,3
|
4,4
|
9 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
14:13,4 |
3:36,9
|
2:48,0
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Nissan |
14:14,2 |
3:37,7
|
8,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:15,5 |
3:39,0
|
1:48,9
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmark MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
14:19,0 |
3:42,5
|
13,5
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmlands Motorsport |
|
|
127 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
14:28,0 |
3:51,5
|
22,5
|
9,0
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Östlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
|
|
112 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
14:34,2 |
3:57,7
|
3:08,8
|
6,2
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: NMS Sporting |
|
|
122 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
14:47,1 |
4:10,6
|
43,0
|
12,9
|
2 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
14:51,2 |
4:14,7
|
2:24,6
|
4,1
|
11 |
|
|
Simon Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
15:14,2 |
4:37,7
|
1:08,7
|
23,0
|
5 |
|
|
David Jansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Mazda |
16:11,2 |
5:34,7
|
2:05,7
|
57,0
|
6 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:59,5 |
7:23,0
|
4:50,4
|
1:48,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
134 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:12,9 |
8:36,4
|
6:03,8
|
1:13,4
|
3 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team polarna |
|
|
121 |
|
David Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
36:00,0 |
25:23,5
|
|
16:47,1
|
8 |
|
|
Valentin Jolivet |
Plantagenets |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|