2018-01-13
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
On SS 1
115 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
50 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
4:41,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
4:44,3 |
2,8
|
2,8
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Alh |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:47,4 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
4:49,0 |
7,5
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
56 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:49,7 |
8,2
|
8,2
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:51,5 |
10,0
|
10,0
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:51,6 |
10,1
|
10,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
55 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
4:51,7 |
10,2
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:56,6 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
4,9
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:01,3 |
19,8
|
12,3
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:01,9 |
20,4
|
12,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Angelica Eriksson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
5:02,8 |
21,3
|
13,8
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:03,8 |
22,3
|
22,3
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
5:03,8 |
22,3
|
14,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
5:05,7 |
24,2
|
16,7
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:06,0 |
24,5
|
24,5
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:06,3 |
24,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Mazda |
5:06,8 |
25,3
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
323 4WD |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
5:10,4 |
28,9
|
21,4
|
3,6
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:11,4 |
29,9
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset i Falerum |
|
|
87 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
TBA |
5:11,6 |
30,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
|
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
86 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:11,8 |
30,3
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Peter Hedström |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:17,7 |
36,2
|
36,2
|
5,9
|
11 |
|
|
Emmelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
|
59 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:17,9 |
36,4
|
36,4
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
79 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
5:18,1 |
36,6
|
29,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:18,3 |
36,8
|
29,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lasse Grip |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:20,0 |
38,5
|
38,5
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Petter Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:20,3 |
38,8
|
8,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:20,7 |
39,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
5:20,9 |
39,4
|
31,9
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:21,9 |
40,4
|
32,9
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
5:22,0 |
40,5
|
33,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Corsa Kit |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Tomas Liden |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:23,0 |
41,5
|
34,0
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
5:23,6 |
42,1
|
34,6
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Växjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:23,9 |
42,4
|
12,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:24,9 |
43,4
|
13,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
81 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:25,5 |
44,0
|
36,5
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:25,7 |
44,2
|
14,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hedströms Motorsport |
|
|
114 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:26,3 |
44,8
|
20,0
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Anita Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:26,7 |
45,2
|
15,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
5:27,0 |
45,5
|
38,0
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:27,6 |
46,1
|
16,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Fransson |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
8 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:27,7 |
46,2
|
16,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:28,2 |
46,7
|
16,8
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Alan Kalsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trøgstad |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:28,6 |
47,1
|
17,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:29,1 |
47,6
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
5:30,1 |
48,6
|
48,6
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
|
|
84 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:30,7 |
49,2
|
41,7
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:31,8 |
50,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:32,3 |
50,8
|
11,6
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:33,3 |
51,8
|
21,9
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:33,6 |
52,1
|
12,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:35,4 |
53,9
|
29,1
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:36,3 |
54,8
|
24,9
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:37,4 |
55,9
|
16,7
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:38,1 |
56,6
|
17,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:39,2 |
57,7
|
18,5
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:40,3 |
58,8
|
28,7
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:41,0 |
59,5
|
29,4
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
97 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:41,5 |
1:00,0
|
29,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:42,1 |
1:00,6
|
30,7
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:42,2 |
1:00,7
|
30,6
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
94 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:42,7 |
1:01,2
|
31,1
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Audi |
5:43,2 |
1:01,7
|
36,9
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
12 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:43,5 |
1:02,0
|
32,1
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:43,6 |
1:02,1
|
1:02,1
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Tina Mitakidou |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo 7 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:44,7 |
1:03,2
|
33,3
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:45,5 |
1:04,0
|
34,1
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mattias Erelt |
Wäxjö MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:48,3 |
1:06,8
|
27,6
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Lundberg |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:49,8 |
1:08,3
|
18,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:50,2 |
1:08,7
|
38,6
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
27 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:50,7 |
1:09,2
|
30,0
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Sara Lundholm |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Jack Ernstson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
5:50,7 |
1:09,2
|
39,1
|
|
14 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:51,3 |
1:09,8
|
30,6
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
5:51,4 |
1:09,9
|
1:02,4
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Jonas Boström |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:52,2 |
1:10,7
|
20,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:52,5 |
1:11,0
|
41,1
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
VOC Germany |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:53,1 |
1:11,6
|
41,5
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Sven Hansen |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
5:53,9 |
1:12,4
|
42,3
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:54,4 |
1:12,9
|
43,0
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:58,2 |
1:16,7
|
37,5
|
3,8
|
10 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:59,0 |
1:17,5
|
27,2
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:59,5 |
1:18,0
|
48,1
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
5:59,5 |
1:18,0
|
1:10,5
|
|
19 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:02,2 |
1:20,7
|
30,4
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:03,8 |
1:22,3
|
52,4
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Robin Lund |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:04,0 |
1:22,5
|
32,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Hög |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Niklas Kedemark |
Carlstad RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:06,5 |
1:25,0
|
34,7
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Rally |
|
|
100 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:06,8 |
1:25,3
|
55,2
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering & Service AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:07,5 |
1:26,0
|
35,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
|
|
123 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
VW |
6:10,7 |
1:29,2
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmark MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:12,0 |
1:30,5
|
40,2
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmark MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Patrick Rodewald |
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg E.v |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:15,8 |
1:34,3
|
1:04,4
|
3,8
|
16 |
|
|
Marcel Eichenauer |
MSC Bad Schmiedeberg E.v |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
|
|
133 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:16,9 |
1:35,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:18,4 |
1:36,9
|
46,6
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
6:23,5 |
1:42,0
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Johan Westh |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
6:26,9 |
1:45,4
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
David Jansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
6:31,3 |
1:49,8
|
1:19,7
|
4,4
|
18 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:33,4 |
1:51,9
|
1:27,1
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Robin Holmberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
6:35,1 |
1:53,6
|
11,6
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Östlund |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmland Motorsport |
|
|
132 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:36,7 |
1:55,2
|
19,8
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Nissan |
6:39,5 |
1:58,0
|
16,0
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Opel |
6:39,8 |
1:58,3
|
16,3
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Värmlands Motorsport |
|
|
42 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:40,2 |
1:58,7
|
1:08,4
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:40,5 |
1:59,0
|
1:34,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: NMS Sporting |
|
|
125 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Mazda |
6:44,1 |
2:02,6
|
20,6
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
6:45,1 |
2:03,6
|
1:56,1
|
1,0
|
20 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:49,0 |
2:07,5
|
1:17,2
|
3,9
|
12 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Ford |
6:55,8 |
2:14,3
|
32,3
|
6,8
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - Grupp E / Grupp F |
|
Volvo |
7:02,4 |
2:20,9
|
51,7
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:13,8 |
2:32,3
|
56,9
|
11,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
119 |
|
Philippe Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:44,6 |
3:03,1
|
2:38,3
|
30,8
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Lancer Turbo |
|
|
|
121 |
|
David Hugla |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
8:10,7 |
3:29,2
|
|
26,1
|
10 |
|
|
Valentin Jolivet |
Plantagenets |
|
|
Manta |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Alexander Stüffe |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:26,7 |
3:45,2
|
2:09,8
|
16,0
|
4 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: team polarna |
|
|
43 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
11:23,6 |
6:42,1
|
5:51,8
|
2:56,9
|
13 |
|
|
Simon Persson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|