2017-09-02
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
On SS 2
61 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
12 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:07,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
Valdemarsviks MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:13,9 |
6,3
|
6,3
|
6,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:14,1 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:16,3 |
8,7
|
8,7
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:21,0 |
13,4
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
|
|
13 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:23,5 |
15,9
|
2,5
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Nissan |
6:26,7 |
19,1
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:26,8 |
19,2
|
19,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:27,3 |
19,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:29,0 |
21,4
|
8,0
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:29,0 |
21,4
|
8,0
|
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:30,0 |
22,4
|
22,4
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impressa STi 555 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:31,3 |
23,7
|
23,7
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Catrin Synstad |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo 9 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:33,7 |
26,1
|
6,4
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
32 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:33,8 |
26,2
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:34,6 |
27,0
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:34,7 |
27,1
|
27,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djurholms MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandviken MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:35,7 |
28,1
|
14,7
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
28 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:38,7 |
31,1
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:39,4 |
31,8
|
12,1
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:41,2 |
33,6
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
102 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:43,1 |
35,5
|
22,1
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:47,4 |
39,8
|
26,4
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:47,5 |
39,9
|
12,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
47 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:51,2 |
43,6
|
16,6
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Bodell |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:51,6 |
44,0
|
24,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
C2R2 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
Sunnansjö MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:52,2 |
44,6
|
24,9
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Strömberg |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
36 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:56,0 |
48,4
|
28,7
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:56,1 |
48,5
|
21,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Boström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
|
|
39 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:56,4 |
48,8
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Vauxhall |
6:57,0 |
49,4
|
29,7
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:03,3 |
55,7
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:03,7 |
56,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:04,0 |
56,4
|
56,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:04,2 |
56,6
|
0,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:04,7 |
57,1
|
23,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:12,7 |
1:05,1
|
45,4
|
8,0
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,2 |
1:05,6
|
32,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Thomas Israelsson |
Skepptuna MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:15,2 |
1:07,6
|
34,0
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Lundahl |
MK Rimo |
|
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:16,7 |
1:09,1
|
20,3
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Säters MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:18,3 |
1:10,7
|
51,0
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: team rävvåla racing |
|
|
65 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
C- Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:18,7 |
1:11,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Årne |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:19,0 |
1:11,4
|
37,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:20,0 |
1:12,4
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:21,7 |
1:14,1
|
47,1
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Coyet |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:23,9 |
1:16,3
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:26,1 |
1:18,5
|
6,1
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:27,9 |
1:20,3
|
31,5
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Simon Sundbom |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:28,3 |
1:20,7
|
24,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Jansson |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:35,9 |
1:28,3
|
1:01,3
|
7,6
|
6 |
|
|
Bo Göran Lundkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:38,7 |
1:31,1
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:39,9 |
1:32,3
|
16,0
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:41,7 |
1:34,1
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Erica Oscarsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SVARTFLAGG |
|
|
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
B - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
7:42,3 |
1:34,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
59 |
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:46,4 |
1:38,8
|
22,5
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Robert Rodin |
SMK Uppsala |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:50,6 |
1:43,0
|
26,7
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Mattsson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Rodin Rally |
|
|
63 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:52,2 |
1:44,6
|
28,3
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Alumnge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Jimmy Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Renault |
8:12,7 |
2:05,1
|
31,0
|
20,5
|
2 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Megane Coupé |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Niklas Wiklander |
Sandvikens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
8:14,3 |
2:06,7
|
1:10,6
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Michael Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:59,2 |
2:51,6
|
1:35,3
|
44,9
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
18:00,5 |
11:52,9
|
11:19,3
|
9:01,3
|
6 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|