2017-09-02
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
On SS 1
65 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
12 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:02,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
Valdemarsviks MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:03,1 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 4 wd |
|
Nissan |
3:03,8 |
1,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Evelina Olofsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:04,3 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Patrick Sjödahl |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Erik Wigren |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:05,0 |
2,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 4 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:05,8 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:06,1 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:10,5 |
8,3
|
|
4,4
|
1 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi AB |
|
|
101 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandviken MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:10,9 |
8,7
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
30 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:11,5 |
9,3
|
6,5
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Vauxhall |
3:11,6 |
9,4
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:11,7 |
9,5
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:11,9 |
9,7
|
1,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:12,2 |
10,0
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:12,3 |
10,1
|
10,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impressa STi 555 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mats Svenson |
SMK Märsta |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:12,5 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djurholms MK |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:13,2 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:14,6 |
12,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:15,6 |
13,4
|
5,1
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Thomas Jansson |
Haninge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:15,7 |
13,5
|
13,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Catrin Synstad |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo 9 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:15,9 |
13,7
|
5,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:16,2 |
14,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:16,7 |
14,5
|
11,7
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:16,8 |
14,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
16 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:17,4 |
15,2
|
6,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:18,9 |
16,7
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:19,2 |
17,0
|
4,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
37 |
|
Peter Eriksson |
Sunnansjö MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:19,7 |
17,5
|
14,7
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Strömberg |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
32 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:20,4 |
18,2
|
15,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,6 |
19,4
|
4,8
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
3:23,1 |
20,9
|
18,1
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
C2R2 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Linus Granlund |
Järbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:23,2 |
21,0
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Carl Bodell |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:23,9 |
21,7
|
9,3
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Boström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
|
|
39 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,2 |
23,0
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:26,6 |
24,4
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,5 |
25,3
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö BK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:28,7 |
26,5
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Calle Fincken |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:29,0 |
26,8
|
12,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:29,8 |
27,6
|
2,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:30,2 |
28,0
|
25,2
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Kent Årne |
Films MK |
C- Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:30,4 |
28,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Årne |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Markus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:30,8 |
28,6
|
16,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:30,8 |
28,6
|
3,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:31,9 |
29,7
|
15,1
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Thomas Israelsson |
Skepptuna MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:34,0 |
31,8
|
17,2
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jessica Lundahl |
MK Rimo |
|
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Martin Åberg |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:34,1 |
31,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Säters MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:34,3 |
32,1
|
29,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: team rävvåla racing |
|
|
40 |
|
Daniel Frisk |
SMK Sala |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:34,3 |
32,1
|
9,1
|
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:35,3 |
33,1
|
20,7
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Bo Göran Lundkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:35,3 |
33,1
|
7,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Simon Sundbom |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:35,3 |
33,1
|
7,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Jansson |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:35,7 |
33,5
|
30,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:36,2 |
34,0
|
21,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Coyet |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:37,1 |
34,9
|
20,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Höjer |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:37,7 |
35,5
|
9,0
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kent Winberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:38,3 |
36,1
|
4,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:38,7 |
36,5
|
13,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Martin Bromark |
Skutskärs MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:42,3 |
40,1
|
8,2
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:42,4 |
40,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erica Oscarsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SVARTFLAGG |
|
|
44 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
B - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:50,8 |
48,6
|
|
8,4
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
|
|
63 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:52,4 |
50,2
|
18,3
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Sixten Westman |
Alumnge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Robert Rodin |
SMK Uppsala |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:53,3 |
51,1
|
19,2
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Kim Mattsson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Rodin Rally |
|
|
68 |
|
Jimmy Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Renault |
3:55,9 |
53,7
|
13,5
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Megane Coupé |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Niklas Wiklander |
Sandvikens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F / Grp. N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
3:56,9 |
54,7
|
29,4
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Michael Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:28,8 |
1:26,6
|
54,7
|
31,9
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|