Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 3:38 | ||||||
1 | Bosse Fransson | Teknis MC | Focus WRC | ||||||||
59 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 3:42 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
2 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
57 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 3:43 | 5 | 5 | 1 | |||
3 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
41 | Daniel Damberg | SMK Motala | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 3:44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
1 | Toni Sundkvist | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.tktraktordelar.se | |||||||||||
60 | Håkan Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:44 | 6 | 6 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Jensen | Eskilstuna MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: gj bil ab e-tuna | |||||||||||
204 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 3:46 | 8 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Micke Johansson | Vansbro MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.tractive.se | |||||||||||
209 | Bengt Abrahamsson | Kullings MS | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 3:48 | 10 | 4 | 2 | |||
3 | Peter Fogel | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
45 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare Grupp H | Oppel | 3:52 | 14 | 8 | 4 | |||
4 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM | |||||||||||
218 | Matti Johansson | Vara MK | A-förare Grupp H | Saab | 3:52 | 14 | 8 | ||||
4 | Ronny Johansson | Vara MK | 900 2,5 | ||||||||
61 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:54 | 16 | 16 | 2 | |||
5 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Lancer | ||||||||
43 | Nicklas Karlsson | MK Team Westom | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 3:55 | 17 | 11 | 1 | |||
6 | Sune Elofsson | MK Team Westom | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 | |||||||||||
210 | Jan Björe | SMK Södermanland | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | VW | 3:55 | 17 | |||||
1 | Tomas Karlsson | Katrineholms MK | Golf III KitCar | ||||||||
62 | Göran Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:56 | 18 | 18 | 1 | |||
6 | Sten-Ove Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo 7 | ||||||||
66 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Opel | 3:56 | 18 | 1 | ||||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
46 | Stefan Kemle | SMK Valdemarsvik | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 3:58 | 20 | 14 | 2 | |||
7 | Roger Nilsson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 240 Etanol | ||||||||
24 | Pär Karlsson | Lidköping MSF | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 3:59 | 21 | 1 | ||||
1 | Jörgen Lans | Falköping | 306 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Fyrkantens Ventilation AB | |||||||||||
44 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 4:00 | 22 | 16 | 1 | |||
8 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
50 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:01 | 23 | 17 | 1 | |||
9 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 242 | ||||||||
23 | Stefan Malmquist | Mälaröarnas MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 4:02 | 24 | 3 | 1 | |||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | 306 | ||||||||
55 | Stefan Wass | Vara MK | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 4:02 | 24 | 18 | ||||
10 | Martin Svensson | SMK Trollhättan | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
25 | Andreas Abrahamsson | Katrineholms MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 4:03 | 25 | 4 | 1 | |||
3 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholms MK | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB | |||||||||||
49 | Simon Johansson | Hagfors MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:03 | 25 | 19 | ||||
11 | Christer Engman | Kils MK Bil | 240 | ||||||||
67 | Roger Ericsson | Kolsva MS | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Honda | 4:03 | 25 | 8 | ||||
3 | Ola Carlsson | Kolsva MS | Civic Type-r | ||||||||
7 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:05 | 27 | 2 | ||||
1 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
12 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:05 | 27 | |||||
1 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
16 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Fjugesta MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:05 | 27 | |||||
1 | Kenneth Ringström | 940 | |||||||||
26 | Mattias Lindberg | Vänersborgs MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 4:05 | 27 | 6 | ||||
4 | Emil Nisson | Vänersborgs MK | 206 RC | ||||||||
Applicant: Peugeot Sport Vänersborg | |||||||||||
217 | Mats Moberg | Östergyllen RC | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:06 | 28 | 22 | 1 | |||
12 | Torbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | 240 | ||||||||
87 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 4:06 | 28 | |||||
1 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | 323 Turbo | ||||||||
11 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:07 | 29 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
9 | Anders Olsson | Vänersborgs MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:08 | 30 | 3 | 1 | |||
5 | Sven Olsson | Vänersborgs MK | 240 | ||||||||
32 | Jonas Johansson | MK Ran Askersund | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 4:08 | 30 | 9 | ||||
5 | John Stigh | SMK Motala | 206 RC | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BIRKAS BILPLÅT | |||||||||||
52 | Fredrik Eriksson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 4:08 | 30 | 24 | ||||
13 | Henrik Dahlgren | Katrineholms MK | Golf | ||||||||
69 | Robert Eriksson | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Renault | 4:08 | 30 | 13 | ||||
4 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | Clio Sport | ||||||||
10 | Leif Person | Laxå MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:09 | 31 | 4 | 1 | |||
6 | Anders Isaksson | Laxå MK | 244 | ||||||||
83 | Andreas Jonsson | Hallsbergs MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:09 | 31 | |||||
1 | Henrik Eriksson | Fjugesta MS | 244 | ||||||||
18 | Pierre Skytt | Eskilstuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 4:10 | 32 | 1 | ||||
1 | Patrick Larsson | Eskilstuna MK | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE | |||||||||||
79 | Stefan Carlsson | MK Ran Askersund | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:10 | 32 | 1 | ||||
2 | Mattias Green | MK Ran Askersund | 240 | ||||||||
6 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:11 | 33 | 6 | 1 | |||
7 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
13 | Rolf Andersson | Christinehamns MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:11 | 33 | 6 | ||||
7 | Arne Johansson | SMK Karlskoga | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering | |||||||||||
74 | Tommy Häljeskog | Teknis MC | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:12 | 34 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Pernilla Karlsson | Teknis MC | 242 | ||||||||
15 | Daniel Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:14 | 36 | 9 | 2 | |||
9 | Nina Erixon | Säffle MC | 940 | ||||||||
17 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 4:14 | 36 | 4 | ||||
2 | Andreas Åberg | Skutskärs MS | Swift | ||||||||
31 | Thobias Wahlström | Katrineholms MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 4:14 | 36 | 15 | ||||
6 | Jimmy Nyberg | Katrineholms MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
71 | Tomas H Olsson | Åmåls MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:14 | 36 | 5 | ||||
4 | Peter Larsson | Säffle MC | 242 | ||||||||
81 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare Grupp H | Ford | 4:14 | 36 | 5 | ||||
4 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
127 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:14 | 36 | |||||
1 | Göran Adolfsson | Okänt | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
Applicant: forsman motor | |||||||||||
212 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 4:15 | 37 | 5 | 1 | |||
3 | Carl-Gustaf Karlsson | Swift | |||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | |||||||||||
206 | Anders Adolfsson | Östergyllen RC | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:15 | 37 | 6 | ||||
6 | Andreas Adolfsson | Östergyllen RC | 242l | ||||||||
5 | Claes Pettersson | Mariestads MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:16 | 38 | 11 | 1 | |||
10 | Björn Lindh | Mariestads MS | 244 GLT | ||||||||
33 | Tommie Lindberg | Hällefors MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 4:16 | 38 | 17 | ||||
7 | Martin Lindberg | Hällefors MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
34 | Jerry Andersson | Laxå MK | Veteran / HRB | Volvo | 4:16 | 38 | |||||
1 | Mattias Sjöberg | Laxå MK | 164 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bemå lyft i Örebro AB | |||||||||||
89 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | B-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | VW | 4:17 | 39 | 1 | ||||
1 | Andreas Guillemot | Eskilstuna MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE | |||||||||||
80 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:18 | 40 | 9 | 1 | |||
7 | Rose-Marie Lind | Säters MK | 242 | ||||||||
53 | Björn Andersson | SMK Motala | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:19 | 41 | 35 | 1 | |||
14 | Mattias Andersson | SMK Motala | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Folkracefetivalen i Motala | |||||||||||
14 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 4:20 | 42 | 15 | 1 | |||
11 | Karin Carlsson | MK Ratten | 940 | ||||||||
38 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 4:21 | 43 | 1 | ||||
1 | Mikael Norgren | Hofors MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | |||||||||||
211 | Robin Wallon | SMK Kungsör | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 4:23 | 45 | 2 | ||||
1 | Niklas Lundqvist | Eskilstuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
37 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 4:23 | 45 | 2 | ||||
2 | Olov Bomark | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
120 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:23 | 45 | |||||
1 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
20 | Lars-Erik Andersson | Haninge MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 4:26 | 48 | 16 | 3 | |||
4 | Kjell-Åke Andersson | Haninge MK | Swift Mk1 | ||||||||
4 | Markus Asplind | SMK Motala Bil | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 4:27 | 49 | 4 | 1 | |||
2 | Ronny Petterson | Finspångs MS | 244 | ||||||||
90 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 4:27 | 49 | |||||
1 | Mattias Gustafsson | Vetlanda RRC | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA/MOBIL 1 | |||||||||||
98 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 4:27 | 49 | |||||
1 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
2 | Tobias Carneling | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 4:30 | 52 | 7 | 3 | |||
3 | Emil Carneling | Katrineholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
116 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare Grupp H | Opel | 4:30 | 52 | 7 | ||||
2 | Stellan Kalsson | Skutskärs MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam I Gävle | |||||||||||
207 | Peter Liwell | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 4:34 | 56 | 50 | 4 | |||
15 | Tommy Wallin | Eskilstuna MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB | |||||||||||
76 | Thomas Johansson | MK Team Westom | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:34 | 56 | 25 | ||||
8 | Anders Guldbranson | MK Team Westom | 240 | ||||||||
100 | Niklas 'Sluggo' Engström | Storfors MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 4:34 | 56 | 7 | ||||
3 | Anders 'Osten' Wiberg | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
128 | Arne Gustavsson | Hallsbergs MK | C-förare 4wd | Audi | 4:36 | 58 | 22 | 2 | |||
2 | Sven-Erik Svensson | SMK Örebro | 80 Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: SL Bildelar AB Hallsberg | |||||||||||
115 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare Grupp H | VW | 4:37 | 59 | 14 | 1 | |||
3 | Kjell-Arne Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
201 | Mikael Lindholm | Munkfors MC | C-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 4:38 | 1:00 | 1 | ||||
1 | Conny Johansson | Filipstads MC | 940 | ||||||||
123 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | C-förare Grupp H | Opel | 4:38 | 1:00 | 15 | ||||
4 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | Ascona | ||||||||
126 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 4:40 | 1:02 | 26 | 2 | |||
3 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
21 | Rafael Bieniek | Mälaröarnas MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 4:43 | 1:05 | 33 | 3 | |||
5 | Andreas Dahl | Haninge MK | Swift Mk1 | ||||||||
97 | Andreas Wilzen | Lms | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 4:43 | 1:05 | 16 | ||||
4 | Pierre Andersson | Åtvidabergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: rejmes din volvohandlare | |||||||||||
36 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | Veteran / HRB | Volvo | 4:44 | 1:06 | 28 | 1 | |||
2 | Joakim Holm | Östernärkes RMC | Amazon | ||||||||
82 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare Grupp H | Opel | 4:45 | 1:07 | 36 | 1 | |||
9 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
105 | Fredrik Andersson | SMK Linde | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 4:45 | 1:07 | 7 | ||||
2 | Peter Sundin | Kils MK Bil | Ascona | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Alfredsson | SMK Örebro | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 4:46 | 1:08 | 23 | 1 | |||
4 | Lasse Alfredsson | SMK Örebro | 240 | ||||||||
125 | Kenneth Thor | Östernärkes RMC | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 4:46 | 1:08 | 23 | ||||
5 | Fia Nordgren | Östhammars MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
22 | Magnus Sydhagen | Taxinge | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 4:47 | 1:09 | 37 | 1 | |||
6 | Diana Alonso | Stockholms MK | Swift Mk 2 | ||||||||
103 | Magnus Östlund | MK Team Treske | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 4:48 | 1:10 | 10 | 1 | |||
3 | Niklas Andersson | MK Team Treske | Golf 1 | ||||||||
104 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 4:51 | 1:13 | 13 | 3 | |||
4 | Daniel Bergkvist | Säffle MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
96 | Fredrik Johansson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 4:52 | 1:14 | 25 | 1 | |||
5 | Mikael Magnusson | Säffle MC | 240 | ||||||||
92 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 4:53 | 1:15 | 26 | 1 | |||
6 | Martin Holmdal | Hallsbergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
106 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 4:54 | 1:16 | 16 | 1 | |||
5 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | |||||||||||
113 | Robert Ardryd | MK Kopparberg | C-förare Grp. A/N <1600 | Suzuki | 4:59 | 1:21 | 5 | ||||
1 | Björn Romström | Teknis MC | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt, Skänninge | |||||||||||
70 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | B-förare Grupp E | Ford | 5:03 | 1:25 | 4 | ||||
1 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | Escort | ||||||||
208 | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 5:11 | 1:33 | 33 | 8 | |||
6 | Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
107 | Perti Lindqvist | MK Speed | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 5:16 | 1:38 | 38 | 5 | |||
7 | Kim Koivio | Haninge MK | 99 | ||||||||
109 | Jonas Thunberg | Degerfors RC | C-förare Grupp E | Ford | 5:18 | 1:40 | 40 | 2 | |||
8 | Mikael Gustavsson | Degerfors RC | Sierra | ||||||||
95 | Börje Engström | Storfors MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 5:19 | 1:41 | 52 | 1 | |||
7 | Anders Engström | Storfors MK | 244 | ||||||||
112 | Ulf Haglund | Teknis MC | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 5:32 | 1:54 | 54 | 13 | |||
9 | Peter Holmberg | Teknis MC | Scirocco TS | ||||||||
111 | Lennart Wilhelmson | SMK Arboga | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 5:44 | 2:06 | 1:06 | 12 | |||
10 | Ingalill Söder | SMK Arboga | 99 | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Henriksson | MK Speed | Ungdomsrally | VW | 1:43:40 | 1:40:02 | 1:37:56 | ||||
5 | Jan Henriksson | MK Speed | Golf GT | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |