Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | Janne Gustafson | Teknis MC | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 38 | ||||||
1 | Patrik Andersson | Hällefors MK | Galant VR 4 | ||||||||
57 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 39 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Corolla WRC | ||||||||
61 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 40 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Lancer | ||||||||
28 | Johan Kindahl | Norrköpings MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 41 | 3 | 1 | ||||
1 | Anders Wallbom | SMK Örebro | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: Aros Teknik Racing Team | |||||||||||
60 | Håkan Johansson | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Jensen | Eskilstuna MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: gj bil ab e-tuna | |||||||||||
64 | Jonas Nordahl | Fredriksbergs MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 41 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | Jonas Skoglund | Bärke MK | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: JN TEKNIK o MOTORSPORT | |||||||||||
23 | Stefan Malmquist | Mälaröarnas MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 42 | 4 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | 306 | ||||||||
29 | Daniel Lundh | Östergyllen RC | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 42 | 4 | 1 | ||||
2 | Tomas Norrstrand | Vännes MK | 206 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil AB | |||||||||||
209 | Bengt Abrahamsson | Kullings MS | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 42 | 4 | |||||
1 | Peter Fogel | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
204 | Markus Hällbo | Säters MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 42 | 4 | |||||
1 | Micke Johansson | Vansbro MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.tractive.se | |||||||||||
41 | Daniel Damberg | SMK Motala | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 42 | 4 | |||||
1 | Toni Sundkvist | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: www.tktraktordelar.se | |||||||||||
218 | Matti Johansson | Vara MK | A-förare Grupp H | Saab | 42 | 4 | |||||
1 | Ronny Johansson | Vara MK | 900 2,5 | ||||||||
59 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 42 | 4 | 3 | ||||
5 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
62 | Göran Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 42 | 4 | 3 | ||||
5 | Sten-Ove Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo 7 | ||||||||
87 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 42 | 4 | 4 | ||||
2 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | 323 Turbo | ||||||||
26 | Mattias Lindberg | Vänersborgs MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 43 | 5 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | Emil Nisson | Vänersborgs MK | 206 RC | ||||||||
Applicant: Peugeot Sport Vänersborg | |||||||||||
30 | Lars Lindholm | Skepptuna MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 43 | 5 | 2 | ||||
4 | Björn Östring | Skepptuna MK | 206 RC | ||||||||
Applicant: PEUGEOT KISTA MOTORCENTER | |||||||||||
44 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 43 | 5 | 1 | ||||
5 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
45 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare Grupp H | Oppel | 43 | 5 | 1 | ||||
5 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM | |||||||||||
46 | Stefan Kemle | SMK Valdemarsvik | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 43 | 5 | 1 | ||||
5 | Roger Nilsson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 240 Etanol | ||||||||
49 | Simon Johansson | Hagfors MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 43 | 5 | 1 | ||||
5 | Christer Engman | Kils MK Bil | 240 | ||||||||
217 | Mats Moberg | Östergyllen RC | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 43 | 5 | 1 | ||||
5 | Torbjörn Olofsson | Östergyllen RC | 240 | ||||||||
54 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare Grupp H | Opel | 43 | 5 | 1 | ||||
5 | Jimmy Jansson | Falköpings MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
55 | Stefan Wass | Vara MK | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 43 | 5 | 1 | ||||
5 | Martin Svensson | SMK Trollhättan | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
63 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 43 | 5 | 4 | ||||
7 | Bosse Fransson | Teknis MC | Focus WRC | ||||||||
66 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Opel | 43 | 5 | |||||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
69 | Robert Eriksson | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Renault | 43 | 5 | |||||
1 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | Clio Sport | ||||||||
84 | Henrik Lennartsson | Skillingaryds MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 43 | 5 | |||||
1 | Peter Stål | Arc | 240 Evo | ||||||||
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB | |||||||||||
89 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | B-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | VW | 43 | 5 | |||||
1 | Andreas Guillemot | Eskilstuna MK | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE | |||||||||||
127 | Nils Jensen | Haninge MK | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 43 | 5 | |||||
1 | Göran Adolfsson | Okänt | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
Applicant: forsman motor | |||||||||||
5 | Claes Pettersson | Mariestads MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
1 | Björn Lindh | Mariestads MS | 244 GLT | ||||||||
10 | Leif Person | Laxå MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 44 | 6 | |||||
1 | Anders Isaksson | Laxå MK | 244 | ||||||||
11 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 44 | 6 | |||||
1 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
16 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Fjugesta MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 44 | 6 | |||||
1 | Kenneth Ringström | 940 | |||||||||
24 | Pär Karlsson | Lidköping MSF | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 44 | 6 | 3 | ||||
6 | Jörgen Lans | Falköping | 306 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Fyrkantens Ventilation AB | |||||||||||
25 | Andreas Abrahamsson | Katrineholms MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 44 | 6 | 3 | ||||
6 | Magnus Johansson | Katrineholms MK | 306 | ||||||||
Applicant: T.Månssons Åkeri o Trp AB | |||||||||||
27 | Johan Andersson | Norrköpings MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 44 | 6 | 3 | ||||
6 | Joakim Larsson | Norrköpings MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: CARLTECH.SE | |||||||||||
33 | Tommie Lindberg | Hällefors MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 44 | 6 | 3 | ||||
6 | Martin Lindberg | Hällefors MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
43 | Nicklas Karlsson | MK Team Westom | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 44 | 6 | 2 | ||||
12 | Sune Elofsson | MK Team Westom | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 | |||||||||||
50 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 44 | 6 | 2 | ||||
12 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 242 | ||||||||
52 | Fredrik Eriksson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 44 | 6 | 2 | ||||
12 | Henrik Dahlgren | Katrineholms MK | Golf | ||||||||
56 | Kjell Lilja | Forshaga MC | A-förare Grupp H | Opel | 44 | 6 | 2 | ||||
12 | Ulf Tobiasson | Forshaga MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
210 | Jan Björe | SMK Södermanland | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | VW | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
3 | Tomas Karlsson | Katrineholms MK | Golf III KitCar | ||||||||
71 | Tomas H Olsson | Åmåls MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
2 | Peter Larsson | Säffle MC | 242 | ||||||||
72 | Daniel Spetzig | Hagfors MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
2 | Jörgen Hedlund | Munkfors MC | 242 Br | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport | |||||||||||
73 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare Grupp H | Opel | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
2 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
79 | Stefan Carlsson | MK Ran Askersund | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
2 | Mattias Green | MK Ran Askersund | 240 | ||||||||
81 | Tomas Henriksson | Hagfors MK | B-förare Grupp H | Ford | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
2 | Bosse Westlund | Hagfors MK | Escort Mk II | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
206 | Anders Adolfsson | Östergyllen RC | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
2 | Andreas Adolfsson | Östergyllen RC | 242l | ||||||||
91 | Nils Johanson | Hallsbergs MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 44 | 6 | |||||
1 | Rauno Kurvinen | Hallsbergs MK | 740 | ||||||||
115 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare Grupp H | VW | 44 | 6 | |||||
1 | Kjell-Arne Andersson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
120 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 44 | 6 | |||||
1 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
128 | Arne Gustavsson | Hallsbergs MK | C-förare 4wd | Audi | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||||
2 | Sven-Erik Svensson | SMK Örebro | 80 Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: SL Bildelar AB Hallsberg | |||||||||||
7 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 45 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||
5 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
12 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 45 | 7 | 1 | ||||
5 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
13 | Rolf Andersson | Christinehamns MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 45 | 7 | 1 | ||||
5 | Arne Johansson | SMK Karlskoga | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering | |||||||||||
31 | Thobias Wahlström | Katrineholms MK | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 45 | 7 | 4 | ||||
10 | Jimmy Nyberg | Katrineholms MK | 306 GTI | ||||||||
207 | Peter Liwell | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare Grupp H | VW | 45 | 7 | 3 | ||||
16 | Tommy Wallin | Eskilstuna MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB | |||||||||||
51 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 45 | 7 | 3 | ||||
16 | Mikael Eklind | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vav o Kamaxelspec. i Åmot | |||||||||||
53 | Björn Andersson | SMK Motala | A-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 45 | 7 | 3 | ||||
16 | Mattias Andersson | SMK Motala | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Folkracefetivalen i Motala | |||||||||||
82 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare Grupp H | Opel | 45 | 7 | 2 | ||||
8 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
116 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare Grupp H | Opel | 45 | 7 | 1 | ||||
3 | Stellan Kalsson | Skutskärs MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam I Gävle | |||||||||||
6 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 46 | 8 | 2 | 1 | |||
8 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
9 | Anders Olsson | Vänersborgs MK | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 46 | 8 | 2 | ||||
8 | Sven Olsson | Vänersborgs MK | 240 | ||||||||
14 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 46 | 8 | 2 | ||||
8 | Karin Carlsson | MK Ratten | 940 | ||||||||
18 | Pierre Skytt | Eskilstuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 46 | 8 | |||||
1 | Patrick Larsson | Eskilstuna MK | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.SORMLANDSENERGI.SE | |||||||||||
212 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 46 | 8 | |||||
1 | Carl-Gustaf Karlsson | Swift | |||||||||
Applicant: Eskilstuna Glasmästeri AB | |||||||||||
32 | Jonas Johansson | MK Ran Askersund | Peugeot Original Cup | Peugeot | 46 | 8 | 5 | ||||
11 | John Stigh | SMK Motala | 206 RC | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BIRKAS BILPLÅT | |||||||||||
34 | Jerry Andersson | Laxå MK | Veteran / HRB | Volvo | 46 | 8 | |||||
1 | Mattias Sjöberg | Laxå MK | 164 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bemå lyft i Örebro AB | |||||||||||
37 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 46 | 8 | |||||
1 | Olov Bomark | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
96 | Fredrik Johansson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 46 | 8 | 2 | ||||
2 | Mikael Magnusson | Säffle MC | 240 | ||||||||
97 | Andreas Wilzen | Lms | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 46 | 8 | 2 | ||||
2 | Pierre Andersson | Åtvidabergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: rejmes din volvohandlare | |||||||||||
98 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 46 | 8 | 2 | ||||
2 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
108 | Tommy Pettersson | SMK Örebro | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 46 | 8 | |||||
1 | Johan Gustavsson | SMK Örebro | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Bil o fritid AB Katrineholm | |||||||||||
122 | Mikael Johansson | Laxå MK | C-förare Grupp H | Opel | 46 | 8 | 2 | ||||
4 | Fredrik Rudmalm | Degefors RC | Ascona | ||||||||
215 | Thomas Wallmo | MK Orion | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 47 | 9 | 1 | ||||
1 | Lennart Wallmo | SMK Gävle | 244 | ||||||||
15 | Daniel Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 47 | 9 | 3 | ||||
11 | Nina Erixon | Säffle MC | 940 | ||||||||
17 | Mattias Kågström | Skutskärs MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 47 | 9 | 1 | ||||
3 | Andreas Åberg | Skutskärs MS | Swift | ||||||||
38 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 47 | 9 | 1 | ||||
2 | Mikael Norgren | Hofors MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
Applicant: Plåtleverantören AB | |||||||||||
76 | Thomas Johansson | MK Team Westom | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 47 | 9 | 4 | ||||
9 | Anders Guldbranson | MK Team Westom | 240 | ||||||||
219 | Jan-Åke Hamréus | Horndals MK | B-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Vauxhall | 47 | 9 | 4 | ||||
2 | Rolf Öberg | SMK Dala Falun | Astra | ||||||||
93 | Jonas Banck | Hallsbergs MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 47 | 9 | 3 | ||||
5 | Anders Banck | Hallsbergs MK | 242 DL | ||||||||
117 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare Grupp H | Citroën | 47 | 9 | 3 | ||||
5 | Olof Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
126 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 47 | 9 | 4 | ||||
3 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
2 | Tobias Carneling | Katrineholms MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 48 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Emil Carneling | Katrineholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
211 | Robin Wallon | SMK Kungsör | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 48 | 10 | 1 | ||||
2 | Niklas Lundqvist | Eskilstuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
3 | Viktor Henriksson | MK Speed | Ungdomsrally | VW | 48 | 10 | |||||
2 | Jan Henriksson | MK Speed | Golf GT | ||||||||
4 | Markus Asplind | SMK Motala Bil | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 48 | 10 | 1 | ||||
2 | Ronny Petterson | Finspångs MS | 244 | ||||||||
39 | Tomas Samuelsson | Laxå MK | A-förare Grupp E | VW | 48 | 10 | 2 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Stenbom | Laxå MK | Golf | ||||||||
100 | Niklas 'Sluggo' Engström | Storfors MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 48 | 10 | 4 | ||||
6 | Anders 'Osten' Wiberg | Storfors MK | 240 | ||||||||
103 | Magnus Östlund | MK Team Treske | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 48 | 10 | 2 | ||||
2 | Niklas Andersson | MK Team Treske | Golf 1 | ||||||||
104 | Linus Olsson | Karlstad MC Bil | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 48 | 10 | 2 | ||||
2 | Daniel Bergkvist | Säffle MC | Ascona B | ||||||||
106 | Stefan Frisk | MK Kopparberg | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 48 | 10 | 2 | ||||
2 | Lena Medberg | SMK Linde | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Helix | |||||||||||
216 | Björn Hermansson | Hallsbergs MK | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 48 | 10 | 4 | ||||
6 | Jonas Holm | Östernärkes RMC | 240 | ||||||||
123 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | C-förare Grupp H | Opel | 48 | 10 | 4 | ||||
6 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | Ascona | ||||||||
8 | Stefan Karlsson | Finspångs MS | Volvo Original Elit | Volvo | 49 | 11 | 5 | 1 | |||
12 | Rolf G Ericson | Finspångs MS | 240 | ||||||||
21 | Rafael Bieniek | Mälaröarnas MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 49 | 11 | 3 | ||||
4 | Andreas Dahl | Haninge MK | Swift Mk1 | ||||||||
22 | Magnus Sydhagen | Taxinge | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 49 | 11 | 3 | ||||
4 | Diana Alonso | Stockholms MK | Swift Mk 2 | ||||||||
36 | Jan Rolfsson | SMK Örebro | Veteran / HRB | Volvo | 49 | 11 | 3 | ||||
2 | Joakim Holm | Östernärkes RMC | Amazon | ||||||||
70 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | B-förare Grupp E | Ford | 49 | 11 | |||||
1 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | Escort | ||||||||
92 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 49 | 11 | 5 | ||||
7 | Martin Holmdal | Hallsbergs MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
101 | Mikael Karlsson | Teknis MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 49 | 11 | 5 | ||||
7 | Markus Lindgren | Teknis MC | 244 | ||||||||
201 | Mikael Lindholm | Munkfors MC | C-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 49 | 11 | 3 | ||||
5 | Conny Johansson | Filipstads MC | 940 | ||||||||
113 | Robert Ardryd | MK Kopparberg | C-förare Grp. A/N <1600 | Suzuki | 49 | 11 | |||||
1 | Björn Romström | Teknis MC | Swift | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Birkas Bilplåt, Skänninge | |||||||||||
1 | Jimmy Alfredsson | SMK Örebro | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 50 | 12 | 3 | 1 | |||
6 | Lasse Alfredsson | SMK Örebro | 240 | ||||||||
90 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 50 | 12 | 6 | ||||
9 | Mattias Gustafsson | Vetlanda RRC | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA/MOBIL 1 | |||||||||||
107 | Perti Lindqvist | MK Speed | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 50 | 12 | 4 | ||||
6 | Kim Koivio | Haninge MK | 99 | ||||||||
110 | Lars Lundwall | Hallsbergs MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 50 | 12 | 4 | ||||
6 | Göran Jernström | Okänt | Ascona B | ||||||||
112 | Ulf Haglund | Teknis MC | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 50 | 12 | 4 | ||||
6 | Peter Holmberg | Teknis MC | Scirocco TS | ||||||||
74 | Tommy Häljeskog | Teknis MC | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 51 | 13 | 8 | 1 | |||
10 | Pernilla Karlsson | Teknis MC | 242 | ||||||||
80 | Henrik Nyberg | Säters MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 51 | 13 | 8 | ||||
10 | Rose-Marie Lind | Säters MK | 242 | ||||||||
208 | Mattias Jirvelius | SMK Örebro | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 51 | 13 | 5 | ||||
9 | Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Golf III | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
109 | Jonas Thunberg | Degerfors RC | C-förare Grupp E | Ford | 51 | 13 | 5 | ||||
9 | Mikael Gustavsson | Degerfors RC | Sierra | ||||||||
19 | Jan Andréasson | SMK Örebro | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 52 | 14 | 6 | 1 | |||
6 | Christer Björnberg | SMK Örebro | GTI | ||||||||
105 | Fredrik Andersson | SMK Linde | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 52 | 14 | 6 | ||||
11 | Peter Sundin | Kils MK Bil | Ascona | ||||||||
83 | Andreas Jonsson | Hallsbergs MK | B-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 53 | 15 | 10 | 1 | |||
12 | Henrik Eriksson | Fjugesta MS | 244 | ||||||||
95 | Börje Engström | Storfors MK | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 53 | 15 | 9 | ||||
10 | Anders Engström | Storfors MK | 244 | ||||||||
119 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare Grupp H | Opel | 53 | 15 | 9 | ||||
8 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | |||||||||||
202 | Jörgen Rådh | Munkfors MC | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 53 | 15 | 9 | ||||
8 | Tommy Lindholm | Munkfors MC | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB | |||||||||||
111 | Lennart Wilhelmson | SMK Arboga | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 56 | 18 | 10 | 3 | |||
12 | Ingalill Söder | SMK Arboga | 99 | ||||||||
99 | David Forsberg | Teknis MC | Volvo Original Cup | Volvo | 57 | 19 | 13 | 1 | |||
11 | Per Forsberg | Teknis MC | 244 | ||||||||
67 | Roger Ericsson | Kolsva MS | A-förare Grp. A/N 1600-2000 | Honda | 58 | 20 | 15 | 1 | |||
4 | Ola Carlsson | Kolsva MS | Civic Type-r | ||||||||
213 | Conny Rolfsson | Laxå MK | B-förare 4wd | Audi | 58 | 20 | 20 | ||||
3 | Mikael Rolfsson | Laxå MK | Coupé Quattro | ||||||||
114 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare Grupp H | VW | 58 | 20 | 14 | ||||
10 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
125 | Kenneth Thor | Östernärkes RMC | C-förare Grupp H | Volvo | 58 | 20 | 14 | ||||
10 | Fia Nordgren | Östhammars MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
20 | Lars-Erik Andersson | Haninge MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 59 | 21 | 13 | 1 | |||
7 | Kjell-Åke Andersson | Haninge MK | Swift Mk1 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |