2016-10-08
Årjängs Sprinten
Official final
On SS3
60 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
106 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:19,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nathalie Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Kenneth Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:20,8 |
1,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Johansson |
|
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
1:21,9 |
2,1
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecka Rand |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:22,4 |
2,6
|
2,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Bertil Karlsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
2 WD |
|
VW |
1:23,0 |
3,2
|
3,2
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Saab |
1:23,7 |
3,9
|
1,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
|
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Dals MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
1:23,8 |
4,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:24,2 |
4,4
|
2,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kristina Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Dennis Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:24,4 |
4,6
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lola Olsson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
51 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:24,8 |
5,0
|
5,0
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Karlsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
1:25,0 |
5,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Blom |
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
1:25,0 |
5,2
|
3,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,0 |
5,2
|
5,2
|
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Ward |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,3 |
5,5
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
2 WD |
|
VW |
1:25,6 |
5,8
|
5,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,7 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Olsson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,7 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:25,8 |
6,0
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Christopher Johansson |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
1:26,1 |
6,3
|
2,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ingmar Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab 96 |
1:26,5 |
6,7
|
2,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Morgan Olsson |
Årjängs M K |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Gunnar Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
2 WD |
|
Toyota |
1:26,7 |
6,9
|
6,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Sofia Bäck |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Jörgen Nykvist |
MK Ratten |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,1 |
7,3
|
7,3
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:27,4 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Knut Boberg |
KNA Oslo |
2 WD |
|
VW |
1:27,4 |
7,6
|
7,6
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
1:27,6 |
7,8
|
3,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Ekström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jan-Åke Jönsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Regularity |
|
Volvo |
1:28,1 |
8,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MK |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
BMC |
1:28,2 |
8,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
Applicant: Södderqvist Engineering |
|
|
14 |
|
Ronny Hedström |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
1:28,3 |
8,5
|
4,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stina Hedström |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Söderqvist Engineering |
|
|
107 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansson |
SMK Eda |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,4 |
8,6
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Sofia Dahlborg |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Carl-Olof Hagberg |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
1:28,5 |
8,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,7 |
8,9
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Triumph |
1:28,8 |
9,0
|
0,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Henrik Ågren |
Säffle MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:28,8 |
9,0
|
9,0
|
|
19 |
|
|
Frank Ågren |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
1:29,0 |
9,2
|
7,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Håkansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mikael Daggert |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:29,2 |
9,4
|
9,4
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Anna Lomarker |
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
1:29,4 |
9,6
|
5,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Birgitta Strohmaier |
Nora MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Carl-Johan Nyström |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
1:29,4 |
9,6
|
5,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: NMS Sporting |
|
|
6 |
|
Björn Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
1:29,6 |
9,8
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
1:30,0 |
10,2
|
6,2
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
2 WD |
|
Ford |
1:30,3 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Per Jansson |
|
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ola Tholén |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
1:30,9 |
11,1
|
7,1
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
2 WD |
|
Opel |
1:31,0 |
11,2
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ola Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Volvo |
1:31,2 |
11,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
544 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ulf Löfgren |
SMK Eda |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
1:31,2 |
11,4
|
7,4
|
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
1:31,5 |
11,7
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anette Broström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Lennart Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Renault |
1:31,6 |
11,8
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Margareta Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Gordini |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
1:31,6 |
11,8
|
9,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Klas Vestberg |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
1:31,7 |
11,9
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Linderoth |
Stms |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:32,5 |
12,7
|
12,7
|
0,8
|
23 |
|
|
Martin Buer |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Börje Hermansson |
Årjängs MK |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:32,5 |
12,7
|
12,7
|
|
23 |
|
|
Ann-Britt Olsson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Hermansson Grävv AB |
|
|
4 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
1:33,8 |
14,0
|
8,8
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: MA-Motorsport Nr:1 Racing Store |
|
|
48 |
|
Tommy Möller |
Säffle MC |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:33,8 |
14,0
|
14,0
|
|
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mathias Berg |
MK Team Westom |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:35,0 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
1,2
|
26 |
|
|
Wilma Berg |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Jan Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
1:35,7 |
15,9
|
7,5
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Sven-Erik Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
2 WD |
|
Volvo |
1:35,7 |
15,9
|
15,9
|
|
27 |
|
|
Emil Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leif Eric Granlund |
Årjäng |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
1:38,7 |
18,9
|
14,9
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1303 S |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Regularity |
|
Volvo |
1:40,6 |
20,8
|
12,5
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Ove Andersson |
Dals MK |
Regularity |
|
Saab |
1:41,7 |
21,9
|
13,6
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Jan Persson |
Årjängs MK |
Regularity |
|
Opel |
1:48,2 |
28,4
|
20,1
|
6,5
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Lennart Nielsen |
Kils MK Bil |
Regularity |
|
Ford |
1:49,0 |
29,2
|
20,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Annika Nielsen |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Taunus 20m RS |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|