No. | Dc | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Reason | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | A | Martin Eriksson | Stuguns MK | VOA | Volvo | Off road SS 2 | ||
Anders Gunnarsson | Stuguns MK | 940 | ||||||
15 | A | Håkan Süld | Östhammars MK | VOA | Volvo | Engine After SS 4 | ||
Ola Persson | Rasbo MK | 940 | ||||||
19 | A | Lars Ohlson | SMK Vingåker | VOA | Volvo | Off road SS 1 | ||
Göran Widell | SMK Vingåker | 940 | ||||||
24 | A | Alexander Cruse | Kils MK Bil | VOA | Volvo | rolled SS 3 | ||
Krister Gull | Kils MK Bil | 240 | ||||||
27 | B | Dennis Askling | Hallsbergs MK | VOB | Volvo | Rolled on SS 2 | ||
Jonas Arvidsson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||
31 | B | Jonas Thorsell | Falköpings MK | VOB | Volvo | rolled SS 2 | ||
Joakim Sjöberg | Falköpings MK | 940 | ||||||
Applicant:LEJTORP RACING | ||||||||
41 | C | Andreas Broberg | Värmdö MK | VOC | Volvo | Off road SS 1 | ||
Conny Rådén | Taxinge MK | 940 | ||||||
61 | C | Linus Flodin | Kils MK Bil | VOC | Volvo | The control SS 3 | ||
Tobias Fredriksson | Säffle MC | 242 | ||||||
62 | C | Samuel Claesson | Kullings MS | VOC | Volvo | rolled SS 2 | ||
Robin Bäckström | Falköpings MK | 244 | ||||||
66 | B | Erik Brodin | Sandvikens MK | BE | Opel | Engine SS 4 | ||
Rebecca Engvall | Sandvikens MK | Kadett | ||||||
Applicant:Svensson Racing | ||||||||
69 | B | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | BE | Ford | Electrical fault after service | ||
Malin Ardryd | Escort | |||||||
77 | C | Linus Lundberg | Sunnansjö MK | CE | VW | Front carriage after SS 3 | ||
Mats Wittenström | Ludvika MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||
78 | C | Michael Lundin | Eskilstuna MK | CE | Saab | Puncture SS 4 | ||
Rolf Olson | Strängnäs AMS | 99 | ||||||
80 | C | Andreas Bohlin | Sandvikens MK | CE | VW | Off road SS 4 | ||
Jan Bohlin | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk2 | ||||||
82 | C | Erika Söderman | Mora MK | CE | Opel | Off road SS 3 | ||
Michelle Söderman | Mora MK | Calibra | ||||||
89 | C | Ronny Hedström | Likenäs MK | K | Opel | rolled SS 1 | ||
Bohalvar Halvarsson | Likenäs MK | Ascona A | ||||||
96 | A | Erik Lindroth | Mora MK | A2 | SEAT | Drive shaft before SS 3 | ||
Henrik Hamberg | Mora MK | Ibiza | ||||||
98 | A | Nicklas Karlsson | MK Team Westom | A2 | Opel | Straten SS 1 | ||
Dan Rhodin | SMK Trollhättan | Kadett | ||||||
100 | A | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | A2 | Volvo | Elfel | ||
Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 242 | ||||||
104 | A | Jonathan Emanuelsson | SMK Trollhättan | A2 | Volvo | Control by SS 3 | ||
Eric Hult | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||
108 | B | Kim Nyden | Laxå MK | B2 | BMW | after SS 2 | ||
Emil Arvidsson | Teknis MC | Compact | ||||||
111 | B | Tommy Häljeskog | MK Kopparberg | B2 | Volvo | technically | ||
Sivert Svensson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||
114 | B | Magnus Yxsjö Andersson | SMK Örebro | B2 | BMW | Carrying Arm After SS 2 | ||
Anna-Karin Yxsjö | SMK Örebro | 325i | ||||||
Applicant:XL-Bygg Frövi | ||||||||
116 | B | Emil Karlsson | Hällefors MK | B2 | Volvo | gearbox after SS 4 | ||
Mikael Schuster | Hällefors MK | 940 | ||||||
Applicant:Kjellbergs AB | ||||||||
123 | C | Georg Gjertsen | NAF Msp Asker o Bærum | C2 | Renault | Off road SS 3 | ||
Celine Bezier | NAF Msp Asker o Berum | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||
124 | C | Tobias Persson | Ludvika MS | C2 | Opel | Off road SS 3 | ||
Jenny Hellström | Ludvika MS | Ascona B | ||||||
127 | C | Linda Persson | MK Ratten | C2 | Suzuki | rolled SS 2 | ||
Karin Karlsson | Ömss | Swift | ||||||