No. | Dc | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Reason | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | A | Jan Erik Eriksson | Ludvika MS | 1300 | Suzuki |
Ankomst SS 5: 50 |
||
Tobias Abrahamsson | Katrineholm MK | Swift GLS | ||||||
Applicant:Team Lindberg Edsbyn | ||||||||
43 | A | Anders Johansson | Kullings MS | A2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 6: 10 |
||
Peter Andersson | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||
88 | A | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | AppK | Volvo |
Service in: 10 |
||
Björn Wessel | Carlstad RC | 240 | ||||||
Applicant:ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT | ||||||||
91 | A | Jan Andréson | Filipstads MC | AppK | BMW |
Ankomst SS 9: 10 |
||
Lennarth Ångström | Filipstads MC | 2002 | ||||||
93 | A | Thommy Lundgren | Kullings MS | AppK | Saab |
Ankomst SS 1: 10 Ankomst SS 5: 10 Ankomst SS 9: 10 |
||
Daniel Andersson | Kullings MS | V4 | ||||||
Applicant:Loo Rallyteam | ||||||||
108 | A | Folke Karlsson | Säffle MC | ABVF | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 2: 30 |
||
Rolf Johansson | Säffle MC | 940 | ||||||
141 | B | Micke Lindh | MK Team Westom | B2 | Volvo |
Service in: 10 Ankomst SS 6: 50 |
||
Andreas Carlsson | MK Team Westom | 240 | ||||||
152 | B | Sven Hansen | Fryksdalens MK | B2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 6: 10 |
||
Magnus Broman | Fryksdalens MK | 940 | ||||||
153 | B | Tommy Andersson | SMK Trollhättan | B2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 6: 10 |
||
Viktoria Johannson | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||
154 | B | Svante Holm | Vänersborgs MK | B2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 6: 10 |
||
Marcus Bengtsson | Vänersborgs MK | 242 Turbo | ||||||
155 | B | Claes Åström | Rasbo MK | B2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 6: 10 |
||
Lina Bergstedt | Films MK | 940 | ||||||
157 | B | Lars Olsson | SMK Trollhättan | B2 | Saab |
Ankomst SS 2: 1:50 Jump start SS 4: 10 |
||
Erika Ledin | SMK Hörby | 9-3 | ||||||
161 | B | Stefan Grönberg | Dals MK | B2 | Opel |
Ankomst SS 1: 10 |
||
Ulf Örnqvist | Stenungsunds MS | Ascona B | ||||||
Applicant:KG Svets & Maskin AB | ||||||||
172 | C | Henrik Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | C2 | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 1: 10 Ankomst SS 8: 10 |
||
Mikael Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | 242 | ||||||
Applicant:Team Börjesson Maskin AB | ||||||||
183 | C | Linus Flodin | Kils MK Bil | C2 | VW |
Ankomst SS 2: 1:40 |
||
Tobias Fredriksson | Säffle MC | Golf | ||||||
191 | C | Hampus Lindqvist | SMK Nyköping | CVF | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 7: 20 |
||
Caroline Lindqvist | SMK Nyköping | 940 | ||||||
194 | C | Tore Buer | Dals MK | CVF | Volvo |
Service in: 10 |
||
Arne Heibö | KNA Halden | 240 | ||||||
195 | C | Christoffer Ivarsson | Säffle MC | CVF | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 5: 50 |
||
Simon Persson | Säffle MC | 940 | ||||||
198 | C | Bjørn Christian Einander Jordfald | KNA Audi Club Norway | CVF | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 5: 10 Ankomst SS 7: 10 Ankomst SS 8: 30 |
||
Nina Einander Jordfald | KNA Audi Club Norway | 740 | ||||||
199 | C | Henrik Wilhelmsson | MK Trophy | CVF | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 4: 20 Ankomst SS 5: 10 |
||
Olof Karlsson | MK Trophy | 940 | ||||||
211 | C | Thomas Ribbing | MK Team Treske | CVF | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 8: 30 |
||
Robin Bengtsson | MK Team Westom | 244 | ||||||
218 | C | Jonas Karlsson | Säffle MC | CVF | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 1: 30 |
||
Linus Erixon | Säffle MC | 244 | ||||||
222 | C | Johan Vedin | Fryksdalens MK | CVF | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 6: 10 |
||
Johannes Lundbäck | Kils MK | 240 | ||||||
223 | C | Christer Brunnegård | Kullings MS | CVF | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 7: 40 |
||
Emil Ivarsson | Kullings MS | 850 | ||||||
Applicant:Loo Rally Team | ||||||||
238 | J | Daniel Suvala | SMK Nyköping | J | Volvo |
Ankomst SS 1: 10 |
||
Björn Andersson | SMK Sala | 240 | ||||||