Svenska English
Sprint-SM Raceconsulting
2013-01-26 Tractive Winter Sprint SM Official final
After SS 2
37 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 39 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda 4 WD Ford 3:28,9
1   Ola Fløene NMK Hamar   Fiesta WRC  
Entrant:TEAM Tätab
3:32,7  3:28,9 
 
2 40 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Ford 3:43,8 14,9 14,9 14,9
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
3:46,6  3:43,8 
 
3 30 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:44,5 15,6 15,6 0,7
3   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Evo  
3:53,2  3:44,5 
 
4 34 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK 4 WD Ford 3:45,2 16,3 16,3 0,7
4   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Fiesta WRC  
Entrant:TEAM Tätab
3:52,2  3:45,2 
 
5 33 Jerker Axelsson SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:46,0 17,1 17,1 0,8
5   Mattias Andersson Säffle MC   Lancer WRC  
3:52,0  3:46,0 
 
6 25 Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:49,2 20,3 20,3 3,2
6   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo VII  
3:54,1  3:49,2 
 
7 107 Joachim Borg SMK Linde 4 WD Ford 3:49,9 21,0 21,0 0,7
7   Christian Sven-Arne Lindeberg Rasbo MK   Escort WRC  
3:59,7  3:49,9 
 
8 104 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg 4 WD Subaru 3:50,4 21,5 21,5 0,5
8   Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC   Impreza  
3:55,9  3:50,4 
 
9 35 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS 4 WD Ford 3:51,7 22,8 22,8 1,3
9   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   WRC  
Entrant:TEAM Tätab
3:58,1  3:51,7 
 
10 23 Joachim Grahn Simrishamns MK 4 WD Ford 3:51,9 23,0 23,0 0,2
10   Rickard Nilsson Simrishamns MK   Focus WRC  
4:03,2  3:51,9 
 
11 14 Jörgen Jonasson Vännäs MK 2 WD VW 3:53,8 24,9 1,9
1   Nicklas Jonasson Vännäs MK   Golf IV KitCar  
4:00,8  3:53,8 
 
12 29 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:53,9 25,0 25,0 0,1
11   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
4:04,6  3:53,9 
 
13 36 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:54,1 25,2 25,2 0,2
12   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:Tractive AB
3:56,8  3:54,1 
 
14 31 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:54,2 25,3 25,3 0,1
13   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
4:01,6  3:54,2 
 
15 26 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:55,0 26,1 26,1 0,8
14   Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
4:00,2  3:55,0 
 
16 19 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF 2 WD Toyota 3:55,3 26,4 1,5 0,3
2   Toni Sundqvist SMK Motala   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE AB
4:06,8  3:55,3 
 
17 18 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 2 WD Toyota 3:55,8 26,9 2,0 0,5
3   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
4:02,2  3:55,8 
 
18 27 Carina Hermansson SMK Uppsala 4 WD Subaru 3:56,5 27,6 27,6 0,7
15   Mikael Johansson Rasbo MK   WRX STi  
4:03,3  3:56,5 
 
19 16 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK 2 WD SEAT 3:56,9 28,0 3,1 0,4
4   Stefan Ahl Wexjö MS   Ibtza Kit Car  
4:05,2  3:56,9 
 
20 10 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde 2 WD Suzuki 3:57,0 28,1 3,2 0,1
5   Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC   Ignis S 1600  
4:04,5  3:57,0 
 
21 28 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK 4 WD Skoda 3:57,4 28,5 28,5 0,4
16   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Fabia  
4:09,7  3:57,4 
 
22 15 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund 2 WD Toyota 3:57,5 28,6 3,7 0,1
6   Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund   Corolla  
4:09,2  3:57,5 
 
23 17 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC 2 WD Toyota 3:57,8 28,9 4,0 0,3
7   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
4:07,9  3:57,8 
 
24 1 Per Wilén Strängnäs AMS 2 WD VW 3:58,5 29,6 4,7 0,7
8   Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK   Golf III  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
4:07,1  3:58,5 
 
25 8 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF 2 WD Ford 3:59,2 30,3 5,4 0,7
9   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
4:06,2  3:59,2 
 
26 20 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF 2 WD Suzuki 4:00,1 31,2 6,3 0,9
10   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen RC   Swift S1600  
Entrant:Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB
4:13,8  4:00,1 
 
26 2 Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS 2 WD Opel 4:00,1 31,2 6,3
10   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Kadett GSI 16v  
Entrant:Flat Out Rally Team
4:05,9  4:00,1 
 
28 108 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD Ford 4:02,4 33,5 33,5 2,3
17   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Focus WRC  
4:09,4  4:02,4 
 
29 5 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Ford 4:03,0 34,1 9,2 0,6
12   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta  
4:07,5  4:03,0 
 
29 11 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK 2 WD Opel 4:03,0 34,1 9,2
12   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i uppsala AB
4:19,1  4:03,0 
 
31 4 Philip Haag Kullings MS 2 WD Citroën 4:03,7 34,8 9,9 0,7
14   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK   C2 R2 Max  
Entrant:Ranaverken
4:08,5  4:03,7 
 
32 109 Anders Wänn Borlänge MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:04,5 35,6 35,6 0,8
18   Marie Abrahamsson SMK Dala Falun   Lancer Evo VI  
4:12,6  4:04,5 
 
33 6 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK 2 WD Ford 4:05,3 36,4 11,5 0,8
15   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta ST  
4:09,2  4:05,3 
 
34 3 Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS 2 WD Ford 4:05,7 36,8 11,9 0,4
16   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta  
4:07,6  4:05,7 
 
35 13 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK 2 WD Nissan 4:10,0 41,1 16,2 4,3
17   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
4:24,6  4:10,0 
 
36 9 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 2 WD Suzuki 4:12,2 43,3 18,4 2,2
18   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Ignis S1600  
Entrant:JRM Racing AB
4:21,1  4:12,2 
 
37 7 David Pettersson Falköpings MK 2 WD Ford 4:15,7 46,8 21,9 3,5
19   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta  
Entrant:CEJN AB
4:30,2  4:15,7 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!