Svenska English
Sprint-SM Raceconsulting
2013-01-26 Tractive Winter Sprint SM Official final
After SS 1
38 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 39 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda 4 WD Ford 3:32,7
1   Ola Fløene NMK Hamar   Fiesta WRC  
Entrant:TEAM Tätab
 
2 40 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Ford 3:46,6 13,9 13,9 13,9
2   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
 
3 33 Jerker Axelsson SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:52,0 19,3 19,3 5,4
3   Mattias Andersson Säffle MC   Lancer WRC  
 
4 34 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK 4 WD Ford 3:52,2 19,5 19,5 0,2
4   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Fiesta WRC  
Entrant:TEAM Tätab
 
5 30 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:53,2 20,5 20,5 1,0
5   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Evo  
 
6 25 Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:54,1 21,4 21,4 0,9
6   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
7 104 Jacob Jansson MK Kopparberg 4 WD Subaru 3:55,9 23,2 23,2 1,8
7   Torbjörn Henrysson Teknis MC   Impreza  
 
8 36 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:56,8 24,1 24,1 0,9
8   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
9 35 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS 4 WD Ford 3:58,1 25,4 25,4 1,3
9   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   WRC  
Entrant:TEAM Tätab
 
10 107 Joachim Borg SMK Linde 4 WD Ford 3:59,7 27,0 27,0 1,6
10   Christian Sven-Arne Lindeberg Rasbo MK   Escort WRC  
 
11 26 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:00,2 27,5 27,5 0,5
11   Mathias Gårdman Norrköpings MK   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
12 14 Jörgen Jonasson Vännäs MK 2 WD VW 4:00,8 28,1 0,6
1   Nicklas Jonasson Vännäs MK   Golf IV KitCar  
 
13 31 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:01,6 28,9 28,9 0,8
12   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
 
14 18 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda 2 WD Toyota 4:02,2 29,5 1,4 0,6
2   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
 
15 23 Joachim Grahn Simrishamns MK 4 WD Ford 4:03,2 30,5 30,5 1,0
13   Rickard Nilsson Simrishamns MK   Focus WRC  
 
16 27 Carina Hermansson SMK Uppsala 4 WD Subaru 4:03,3 30,6 30,6 0,1
14   Mikael Johansson Rasbo MK   WRX STi  
 
17 10 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde 2 WD Suzuki 4:04,5 31,8 3,7 1,2
3   Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC   Ignis S 1600  
 
18 29 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:04,6 31,9 31,9 0,1
15   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
 
19 16 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK 2 WD SEAT 4:05,2 32,5 4,4 0,6
4   Stefan Ahl Wexjö MS   Ibtza Kit Car  
 
20 2 Johan Eriksson Ludvika MS 2 WD Opel 4:05,9 33,2 5,1 0,7
5   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Kadett GSI 16v  
Entrant:Flat Out Rally Team
 
21 8 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF 2 WD Ford 4:06,2 33,5 5,4 0,3
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
22 19 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF 2 WD Toyota 4:06,8 34,1 6,0 0,6
7   Toni Sundqvist SMK Motala   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE AB
 
23 1 Per Wilén Strängnäs AMS 2 WD VW 4:07,1 34,4 6,3 0,3
8   Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK   Golf III  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
 
24 5 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Ford 4:07,5 34,8 6,7 0,4
9   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta  
 
25 3 Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS 2 WD Ford 4:07,6 34,9 6,8 0,1
10   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta  
 
26 17 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC 2 WD Toyota 4:07,9 35,2 7,1 0,3
11   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
27 4 Philip Haag Kullings MS 2 WD Citroën 4:08,5 35,8 7,7 0,6
12   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK   C2 R2 Max  
Entrant:Ranaverken
 
28 6 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK 2 WD Ford 4:09,2 36,5 8,4 0,7
13   Fredrik Andrén Umeå AK   Fiesta ST  
 
28 15 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund 2 WD Toyota 4:09,2 36,5 8,4
13   Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund   Corolla  
 
30 108 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK 4 WD Ford 4:09,4 36,7 36,7 0,2
16   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Focus WRC  
 
31 28 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK 4 WD Skoda 4:09,7 37,0 37,0 0,3
17   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Fabia  
 
32 109 Anders Wänn Borlänge MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:12,6 39,9 39,9 2,9
18   Marie Abrahamsson SMK Dala Falun   Lancer Evo VI  
 
33 20 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF 2 WD Suzuki 4:13,8 41,1 13,0 1,2
15   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen RC   Swift S1600  
Entrant:Nordh´s Lastmaskiner AB
 
34 11 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK 2 WD Opel 4:19,1 46,4 18,3 5,3
16   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i uppsala AB
 
35 9 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 2 WD Suzuki 4:21,1 48,4 20,3 2,0
17   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Ignis S1600  
Entrant:JRM Racing AB
 
36 13 Magnus Wallén Vallentuna MK 2 WD Nissan 4:24,6 51,9 23,8 3,5
18   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
 
37 7 David Pettersson Falköpings MK 2 WD Ford 4:30,2 57,5 29,4 5,6
19   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta  
Entrant:CEJN AB
 
38 12 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK 2 WD Opel 4:42,4 1:09,7 41,6 12,2
20   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa S1600  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!