Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Officiell slutlig
After SS 6
90 deltagare
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Tävlingsklass Bilm./Modell Tid Diff T Diff K Diff F
1 19 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 19:56,8
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer  
3:43,4  2:07,1  2:36,2  3:40,3  3:04,2  4:45,6 
 
2 21 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 20:16,9 20,1 20,1 20,1
2   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
3:47,2  2:10,6  2:38,7  3:44,3  3:08,0  4:48,1 
 
3 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Toyota 20:23,4 26,6 6,5
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Corolla  
Anmälare:Tractive ab
3:52,8  2:10,1  2:35,2  3:45,0  3:11,8  4:48,5 
 
4 16 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:31,9 35,1 35,1 8,5
3   Marie Andersson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IV  
3:49,2  2:09,6  2:38,9  3:43,1  3:19,1  4:52,0 
 
5 25 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:38,0 41,2 14,6 6,1
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
3:52,7  2:15,2  2:38,9  3:46,5  3:09,7  4:55,0 
 
6 20 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 20:49,9 53,1 53,1 11,9
4   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo  
3:52,8  2:13,2  2:41,9  3:52,6  3:15,8  4:53,6 
 
7 26 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 20:54,1 57,3 30,7 4,2
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
3:59,0  2:11,8  2:40,6  3:50,7  3:15,5  4:56,5 
 
8 28 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 20:57,8 1:01,0 34,4 3,7
4   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran   Corsa  
Anmälare:Järbo Alltech
3:56,0  2:12,5  2:44,4  3:50,2  3:16,9  4:57,8 
 
9 27 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Ford 20:58,8 1:02,0 35,4 1,0
5   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
4:01,0  2:10,8  2:42,4  3:52,8  3:11,8  5:00,0 
 
10 35 Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:08,8 1:12,0 45,4 10,0
6   Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK   242  
Anmälare:GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
3:56,8  2:12,7  2:44,1  3:50,7  3:18,7  5:05,8 
 
11 52 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:09,5 1:12,7 0,7
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,0  2:11,7  2:43,8  3:54,3  3:16,0  5:06,7 
 
12 64 Carl Ôrberg SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 21:30,9 1:34,1 21,4 21,4
2   Daniel Molin Skene MS   Golf Mk II  
4:05,5  2:12,7  2:45,4  4:02,3  3:19,2  5:05,8 
 
13 40 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:31,6 1:34,8 1:08,2 0,7
7   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,9  2:16,5  2:47,8  3:58,7  3:19,2  5:11,5 
 
14 36 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:33,3 1:36,5 1:09,9 1,7
8   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Anmälare:PROMT AB
4:03,8  2:16,0  2:46,3  4:01,9  3:20,4  5:04,9 
 
15 38 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:35,2 1:38,4 1:11,8 1,9
9   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Anmälare:Däckverkstan i Nora
4:03,3  2:15,9  2:47,3  3:59,9  3:20,9  5:07,9 
 
16 46 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:37,3 1:40,5 2,1
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
4:07,1  2:16,2  2:47,6  3:59,9  3:18,3  5:08,2 
 
17 34 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 21:38,8 1:42,0 1:15,4 1,5
10   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2  
4:06,0  2:17,4  2:48,1  3:59,6  3:20,3  5:07,4 
 
18 57 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2 WD SEAT 21:39,6 1:42,8 30,1 0,8
3   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
4:06,6  2:13,8  2:46,3  4:04,8  3:21,6  5:06,5 
 
19 58 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:41,5 1:44,7 32,0 1,9
4   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
4:03,9  2:18,0  2:48,9  4:04,2  3:20,1  5:06,4 
 
20 30 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 21:42,1 1:45,3 1:18,7 0,6
11   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
Anmälare:TEAM BILIA
4:05,4  2:16,7  2:47,3  4:00,6  3:20,8  5:11,3 
 
21 37 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:44,9 1:48,1 1:21,5 2,8
12   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Anmälare:76 MOTOR OIL
4:02,3  2:17,3  2:49,6  4:02,4  3:22,9  5:10,4 
 
22 90 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:45,4 1:48,6 0,5
1   Christoffer Johansson Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
4:01,8  2:16,6  2:47,8  3:55,8  3:13,2  5:00,2  Prickar30
 
23 204 Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren A-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:50,4 1:53,6 1:27,0 5,0
13   Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren   940  
4:03,3  2:18,2  2:49,6  4:01,0  3:24,5  5:13,8 
 
24 88 Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:51,1 1:54,3 5,7 0,7
2   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   Evo  
4:02,7  2:27,0  2:47,1  4:02,6  3:20,4  5:11,3 
 
25 62 Michel Brundin Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:51,4 1:54,6 41,9 0,3
5   Johan Pettersson Almunge MK   242  
4:00,4  2:15,5  2:46,7  4:05,6  3:30,9  5:12,3 
 
26 51 Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:52,1 1:55,3 42,6 0,7
6   Benny Larsson Kullings MS   240  
4:05,1  2:15,5  2:45,9  4:03,7  3:26,5  5:15,4 
 
27 33 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD VW 21:53,8 1:57,0 1:30,4 1,7
14   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   Golf CL  
4:08,9  2:16,2  2:46,8  4:02,0  3:23,6  5:16,3 
 
28 55 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 21:55,8 1:59,0 1:32,4 2,0
15   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Anmälare:Cejn AB
4:06,7  2:15,6  2:46,3  4:04,0  3:29,9  5:13,3 
 
29 56 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 21:56,5 1:59,7 47,0 0,7
7   Marckus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk 2  
4:07,9  2:14,8  2:48,3  4:08,8  3:24,4  5:12,3 
 
30 208 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 22:15,1 2:18,3 1:51,7 18,6
16   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Anmälare:Helmia Motorsport
4:11,4  2:20,1  2:52,5  4:07,4  3:26,5  5:17,2 
 
31 43 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF VOC Elit A Volvo 22:15,2 2:18,4 0,1
1   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
4:13,4  2:15,3  2:52,9  4:11,1  3:26,2  5:16,3 
 
32 32 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD VW 22:16,9 2:20,1 1:53,5 1,7
17   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Golf III  
4:11,9  2:22,8  2:52,9  4:05,1  3:25,0  5:19,2 
 
33 61 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD VW 22:18,0 2:21,2 1:08,5 1,1
8   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf  
Anmälare:EMS Finnerödja AB
4:13,7  2:22,7  2:52,2  4:09,1  3:25,6  5:14,7 
 
34 63 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:18,6 2:21,8 1:09,1 0,6
9   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg   242  
4:08,4  2:17,4  2:52,3  4:10,2  3:28,4  5:21,9 
 
35 206 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 22:23,2 2:26,4 4,6
1   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
Anmälare:Valbo Alltjänst
4:13,8  2:18,4  2:52,6  4:14,8  3:28,3  5:15,3 
 
36 42 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 22:25,1 2:28,3 9,9 1,9
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Anmälare:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
4:14,2  2:19,8  2:54,3  4:11,5  3:28,4  5:16,9 
 
37 70 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 22:28,3 2:31,5 5,1 3,2
2   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
4:10,7  2:21,7  2:51,6  4:14,3  3:30,3  5:19,7 
 
38 80 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC VOC Elit B Volvo 22:28,7 2:31,9 5,5 0,4
3   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC   940  
4:12,0  2:19,1  2:53,6  4:16,8  3:28,3  5:18,9 
 
39 47 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 22:36,6 2:39,8 59,3 7,9
2   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
4:13,5  2:21,4  2:55,1  4:15,6  3:24,7  5:26,3 
 
40 78 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 22:37,0 2:40,2 13,8 0,4
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
4:14,5  2:17,6  2:53,6  4:21,5  3:29,9  5:19,9 
 
41 79 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC VOC Elit B Volvo 22:40,2 2:43,4 17,0 3,2
5   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   242  
Anmälare:TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
4:15,6  2:21,7  2:56,3  4:14,1  3:27,8  5:24,7 
 
42 75 Per Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 22:46,0 2:49,2 22,8 5,8
6   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
4:19,5  2:20,5  2:54,7  4:21,2  3:29,9  5:20,2 
 
43 72 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 22:47,6 2:50,8 24,4 1,6
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   940  
Anmälare:LEJTORP RACING
4:24,0  2:23,0  2:56,2  4:14,0  3:30,4  5:20,0 
 
44 67 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 22:53,2 2:56,4 1:43,7 5,6
10   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MK   Escort Mk 2  
4:18,8  2:24,7  2:55,6  4:16,4  3:30,1  5:27,6 
 
45 110 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 22:54,0 2:57,2 0,8
1   Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS   940  
4:19,6  2:24,2  2:57,9  4:16,7  3:31,9  5:23,7 
 
46 99 Micke Larsson Rönne MK VOC Cup Volvo 22:55,0 2:58,2 1,0 1,0
2   Tommy Svallin   940  
Anmälare:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
4:16,9  2:26,5  2:56,1  4:19,4  3:32,3  5:23,8 
 
47 60 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 22:57,6 3:00,8 1:48,1 2,6
11   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Ascona B  
4:16,9  2:26,6  2:57,9  4:17,7  3:30,8  5:27,7 
 
48 83 Peder Johansson Killings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 23:05,8 3:09,0 42,6 8,2
8   Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS   240  
4:23,2  2:25,4  2:57,8  4:19,1  3:35,4  5:24,9 
 
49 82 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 23:14,5 3:17,7 51,3 8,7
9   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940 S  
Anmälare:www.terrazzo.se
4:22,6  2:20,5  2:55,8  4:25,7  3:35,9  5:34,0 
 
50 76 Lars Markusson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 23:15,1 3:18,3 51,9 0,6
10   Per Markusson Kullings MS   940  
4:23,2  2:24,0  3:01,1  4:19,1  3:38,2  5:29,5 
 
51 209 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 23:22,7 3:25,9 59,5 7,6
11   Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS   940  
4:22,6  2:26,5  3:00,6  4:24,4  3:38,0  5:30,6 
 
52 102 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 23:24,1 3:27,3 30,1 1,4
3   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
4:22,6  2:25,9  3:00,5  4:29,5  3:35,0  5:30,6 
 
53 94 Johan Andreasson Vara MK C-förare 2 WD VW 23:31,1 3:34,3 7,0
1   Per Andreasson Vara MK   Golf 2  
4:27,0  2:29,9  2:59,1  4:15,8  3:42,1  5:37,2 
 
54 77 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 23:39,0 3:42,2 1:15,8 7,9
12   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
4:17,0  2:23,1  2:57,8  4:27,0  3:42,0  5:42,1  Prickar10
 
55 81 Andreas Andersson Götene MK VOC Elit B Volvo 23:41,0 3:44,2 1:17,8 2,0
13   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
4:24,1  2:27,1  3:04,3  4:28,1  3:39,1  5:38,3 
 
56 201 Erik Uppsäll Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 23:42,0 3:45,2 1,0
1   Peter Saarikoski Vara MK   99 Turbo  
4:35,6  2:30,2  3:00,4  4:23,0  3:36,8  5:36,0 
 
57 69 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 23:43,8 3:47,0 1:20,6 1,8
14   Annette Andre Göteborgs MF   944  
4:29,4  2:26,1  3:01,4  4:27,7  3:39,8  5:39,4 
 
58 86 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK B-förare Grupp E VW 23:46,9 3:50,1 3,1
1   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   Golf II  
4:38,8  2:26,6  2:58,9  4:30,2  3:41,1  5:31,3 
 
59 95 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 23:48,3 3:51,5 17,2 1,4
2   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
4:20,4  2:30,1  3:03,6  4:24,6  3:42,1  5:47,5 
 
60 104 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 23:50,9 3:54,1 56,9 2,6
4   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Anmälare:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
4:27,5  2:28,3  3:03,2  4:45,3  3:44,8  5:21,8 
 
61 9 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 23:51,9 3:55,1 9,9 1,0
2   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
4:30,2  2:29,7  3:02,9  4:28,3  3:38,3  5:42,5 
 
62 10 Bengt-Arne Gustafsson Vara MK Appendix K Opel 24:06,0 4:09,2 24,0 14,1
3   Clas Andersson Vara MK   Ascona  
4:37,8  2:35,0  3:02,2  4:24,8  3:41,6  5:44,6 
 
63 108 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 24:07,3 4:10,5 1:13,3 1,3
5   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   240  
4:30,2  2:30,8  3:04,6  4:27,0  3:37,0  5:37,7  Prickar20
 
64 85 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Mercedes 24:07,4 4:10,6 20,5 0,1
2   Urban Erlandsson   190  
4:22,4  2:31,2  3:01,0  4:34,1  3:42,3  5:56,4 
 
65 68 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK B-förare 2 WD Suzuki 24:09,7 4:12,9 3:00,2 2,3
12   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
4:43,9  2:30,9  3:01,4  4:31,2  3:42,2  5:40,1 
 
66 203 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 24:10,2 4:13,4 0,5
1   Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSF   9000  
4:39,2  2:33,6  3:07,5  4:32,6  3:40,7  5:36,6 
 
67 112 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 24:11,6 4:14,8 1:17,6 1,4
6   Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   242  
4:39,2  2:29,1  3:05,8  4:34,9  3:40,9  5:41,7 
 
68 97 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK C-förare 2 WD VW 24:13,0 4:16,2 41,9 1,4
3   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   Golf III  
4:33,8  2:33,1  3:10,0  4:25,3  3:42,4  5:48,4 
 
69 100 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 24:13,3 4:16,5 1:19,3 0,3
7   Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:25,8  2:30,8  3:03,0  4:33,2  3:59,4  5:41,1 
 
70 6 Filip Rosendahl Toarps MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 24:17,6 4:20,8 4,3
1   Mikael Rosendahl Toarps MK   242  
4:35,6  2:33,2  3:03,8  4:34,8  3:41,3  5:48,9 
 
71 109 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 24:21,7 4:24,9 1:27,7 4,1
8   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   240  
4:38,7  2:33,0  3:06,6  4:29,0  3:37,7  5:36,7  Prickar20
 
72 202 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 24:33,7 4:36,9 16,1 12,0
2   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
4:39,9  2:38,8  3:08,5  4:44,2  3:42,6  5:39,7 
 
73 117 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 24:36,6 4:39,8 2,9
1   Karl-Henrik Borhammar Kullings MS   740  
4:39,5  2:32,2  3:10,2  4:37,8  3:48,0  5:48,9 
 
74 44 Rolf Malmgren Göteborgs MF A-förare Grupp E Volvo 24:40,1 4:43,3 29,9 3,5
2   Olof Jungström Göteborgs MF   940 GL  
4:30,8  2:32,8  3:08,4  4:35,3  3:44,7  5:58,1  Prickar10
 
75 113 Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 24:42,9 4:46,1 1:48,9 2,8
9   Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS   940  
4:40,0  2:35,7  3:08,3  4:40,0  3:43,2  5:45,7  Prickar10
 
76 101 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 24:43,9 4:47,1 1:49,9 1,0
10   Andreas Andersson Kullings MS   940  
4:25,2  2:28,0  3:04,8  5:20,8  3:42,6  5:42,5 
 
77 98 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 24:52,5 4:55,7 1:21,4 8,6
4   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
4:39,8  2:36,2  3:10,4  4:38,0  3:47,8  6:00,3 
 
78 84 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 25:10,4 5:13,6 2:47,2 17,9
15   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   240  
4:31,1  2:37,8  3:02,2  4:29,1  3:38,3  5:31,9  Prickar1:20
 
79 118 Ulf Hummel Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 25:15,5 5:18,7 38,9 5,1
2   Anne Hummel Älvbygdens MK   Golf 2  
4:54,3  2:34,1  3:12,2  4:44,4  3:49,9  6:00,6 
 
80 115 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 25:22,5 5:25,7 45,9 7,0
3   Tommy Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
4:44,9  2:36,6  3:18,6  4:44,6  3:55,5  6:02,3 
 
81 106 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 25:24,7 5:27,9 2:30,7 2,2
11   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:47,5  2:37,9  3:14,4  4:48,4  3:55,8  6:00,7 
 
82 205 Joakim Rönnbäck SSRO MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 25:55,5 5:58,7 1:18,9 30,8
4   Richard Rönnbäck Östernärke Rmk   Ascona  
4:50,9  2:49,2  3:13,1  4:49,5  4:08,8  6:04,0 
 
83 87 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC B-förare Grupp E Ford 26:02,3 6:05,5 2:15,4 6,8
3   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
4:51,2  2:40,4  3:21,3  4:52,1  4:10,8  6:06,5 
 
84 17 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 26:07,8 6:11,0 6:11,0 5,5
5   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
9:13,2  2:14,9  2:41,8  3:48,0  3:11,0  4:58,9 
 
85 5 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 26:23,2 6:26,4 2:05,6 15,4
3   Börje Engström Storfors MK   240  
4:57,4  2:43,1  3:16,3  4:49,1  4:42,9  5:54,4 
 
86 119 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 26:26,9 6:30,1 1:50,3 3,7
5   Anders Silberg Falköpings MK   Golf  
5:06,5  2:47,3  3:24,2  4:59,9  4:00,8  6:08,2 
 
87 71 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK VOC Elit B Volvo 26:37,1 6:40,3 4:13,9 10,2
16   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
Anmälare:Team Copter
6:49,5  2:24,9  2:56,7  4:16,6  3:30,0  5:19,4  Prickar1:20
 
88 103 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 26:37,2 6:40,4 3:43,2 0,1
12   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
4:38,8  2:34,4  3:13,4  6:14,3  3:51,8  6:04,5 
 
89 66 Tor Bækkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Opel 26:39,9 6:43,1 5:30,4 2,7
13   Merete Myrstad NMK Aurskog-høland   Corsa  
5:06,0  2:40,8  3:22,5  4:49,9  4:08,7  6:12,0  Prickar20
 
90 111 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 26:52,0 6:55,2 3:58,0 12,1
13   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
5:26,1  2:49,5  3:30,2  4:57,5  3:53,2  6:05,5  Prickar10
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!