Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
After SS 5
92 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 19 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 15:11,2
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer  
3:43,4  2:07,1  2:36,2  3:40,3  3:04,2 
 
2 21 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 15:28,8 17,6 17,6 17,6
2   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
3:47,2  2:10,6  2:38,7  3:44,3  3:08,0 
 
3 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Toyota 15:34,9 23,7 6,1
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive ab
3:52,8  2:10,1  2:35,2  3:45,0  3:11,8 
 
4 16 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 15:39,9 28,7 28,7 5,0
3   Marie Andersson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IV  
3:49,2  2:09,6  2:38,9  3:43,1  3:19,1 
 
5 25 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 15:43,0 31,8 8,1 3,1
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
3:52,7  2:15,2  2:38,9  3:46,5  3:09,7 
 
6 20 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 15:56,3 45,1 45,1 13,3
4   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo  
3:52,8  2:13,2  2:41,9  3:52,6  3:15,8 
 
7 26 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 15:57,6 46,4 22,7 1,3
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
3:59,0  2:11,8  2:40,6  3:50,7  3:15,5 
 
8 27 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Ford 15:58,8 47,6 23,9 1,2
4   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
4:01,0  2:10,8  2:42,4  3:52,8  3:11,8 
 
9 28 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 16:00,0 48,8 25,1 1,2
5   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
3:56,0  2:12,5  2:44,4  3:50,2  3:16,9 
 
10 52 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:02,8 51,6 2,8
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,0  2:11,7  2:43,8  3:54,3  3:16,0 
 
11 35 Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:03,0 51,8 28,1 0,2
6   Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK   242  
Entrant:GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
3:56,8  2:12,7  2:44,1  3:50,7  3:18,7 
 
12 31 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:13,4 1:02,2 38,5 10,4
7   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
4:00,4  2:13,0  2:43,6  3:58,5  3:17,9 
 
13 40 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:20,1 1:08,9 45,2 6,7
8   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,9  2:16,5  2:47,8  3:58,7  3:19,2 
 
14 64 Carl Ôrberg SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 16:25,1 1:13,9 22,3 5,0
2   Daniel Molin Skene MS   Golf Mk II  
4:05,5  2:12,7  2:45,4  4:02,3  3:19,2 
 
15 38 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:27,3 1:16,1 52,4 2,2
9   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant:Däckverkstan i Nora
4:03,3  2:15,9  2:47,3  3:59,9  3:20,9 
 
16 36 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:28,4 1:17,2 53,5 1,1
10   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant:PROMT AB
4:03,8  2:16,0  2:46,3  4:01,9  3:20,4 
 
17 46 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 16:29,1 1:17,9 0,7
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
4:07,1  2:16,2  2:47,6  3:59,9  3:18,3 
 
18 30 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 16:30,8 1:19,6 55,9 1,7
11   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
4:05,4  2:16,7  2:47,3  4:00,6  3:20,8 
 
19 34 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 16:31,4 1:20,2 56,5 0,6
12   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2  
4:06,0  2:17,4  2:48,1  3:59,6  3:20,3 
 
20 57 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2 WD SEAT 16:33,1 1:21,9 30,3 1,7
3   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
4:06,6  2:13,8  2:46,3  4:04,8  3:21,6 
 
21 37 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:34,5 1:23,3 59,6 1,4
13   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
4:02,3  2:17,3  2:49,6  4:02,4  3:22,9 
 
22 58 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:35,1 1:23,9 32,3 0,6
4   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
4:03,9  2:18,0  2:48,9  4:04,2  3:20,1 
 
23 204 Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren A-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:36,6 1:25,4 1:01,7 1,5
14   Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren   940  
4:03,3  2:18,2  2:49,6  4:01,0  3:24,5 
 
24 51 Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:36,7 1:25,5 33,9 0,1
5   Benny Larsson Kullings MS   240  
4:05,1  2:15,5  2:45,9  4:03,7  3:26,5 
 
25 33 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD VW 16:37,5 1:26,3 1:02,6 0,8
15   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   Golf CL  
4:08,9  2:16,2  2:46,8  4:02,0  3:23,6 
 
26 62 Michel Brundin Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:39,1 1:27,9 36,3 1,6
6   Johan Pettersson Almunge MK   242  
4:00,4  2:15,5  2:46,7  4:05,6  3:30,9 
 
27 88 Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 16:39,8 1:28,6 0,7
1   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   Evo  
4:02,7  2:27,0  2:47,1  4:02,6  3:20,4 
 
28 55 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 16:42,5 1:31,3 1:07,6 2,7
16   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Cejn AB
4:06,7  2:15,6  2:46,3  4:04,0  3:29,9 
 
29 56 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 16:44,2 1:33,0 41,4 1,7
7   Marckus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk 2  
4:07,9  2:14,8  2:48,3  4:08,8  3:24,4 
 
30 90 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 16:45,2 1:34,0 5,4 1,0
2   Christoffer Johansson Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
4:01,8  2:16,6  2:47,8  3:55,8  3:13,2  Penalties30
 
31 63 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 16:56,7 1:45,5 53,9 11,5
8   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg   242  
4:08,4  2:17,4  2:52,3  4:10,2  3:28,4 
 
32 32 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD VW 16:57,7 1:46,5 1:22,8 1,0
17   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Golf III  
4:11,9  2:22,8  2:52,9  4:05,1  3:25,0 
 
33 208 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 16:57,9 1:46,7 1:23,0 0,2
18   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
4:11,4  2:20,1  2:52,5  4:07,4  3:26,5 
 
34 43 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF VOC Elit A Volvo 16:58,9 1:47,7 1,0
1   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
4:13,4  2:15,3  2:52,9  4:11,1  3:26,2 
 
35 61 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD VW 17:03,3 1:52,1 1:00,5 4,4
9   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
4:13,7  2:22,7  2:52,2  4:09,1  3:25,6 
 
36 206 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 17:07,9 1:56,7 4,6
1   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
Entrant:Valbo Alltjänst
4:13,8  2:18,4  2:52,6  4:14,8  3:28,3 
 
37 42 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 17:08,2 1:57,0 9,3 0,3
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
4:14,2  2:19,8  2:54,3  4:11,5  3:28,4 
 
38 70 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 17:08,6 1:57,4 0,7 0,4
2   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
4:10,7  2:21,7  2:51,6  4:14,3  3:30,3 
 
39 80 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC VOC Elit B Volvo 17:09,8 1:58,6 1,9 1,2
3   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC   940  
4:12,0  2:19,1  2:53,6  4:16,8  3:28,3 
 
40 47 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 17:10,3 1:59,1 41,2 0,5
2   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
4:13,5  2:21,4  2:55,1  4:15,6  3:24,7 
 
41 79 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC VOC Elit B Volvo 17:15,5 2:04,3 7,6 5,2
4   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   242  
Entrant:TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
4:15,6  2:21,7  2:56,3  4:14,1  3:27,8 
 
42 78 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 17:17,1 2:05,9 9,2 1,6
5   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
4:14,5  2:17,6  2:53,6  4:21,5  3:29,9 
 
43 67 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 17:25,6 2:14,4 1:22,8 8,5
10   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MK   Escort Mk 2  
4:18,8  2:24,7  2:55,6  4:16,4  3:30,1 
 
44 75 Per Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 17:25,8 2:14,6 17,9 0,2
6   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
4:19,5  2:20,5  2:54,7  4:21,2  3:29,9 
 
45 72 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 17:27,6 2:16,4 19,7 1,8
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
4:24,0  2:23,0  2:56,2  4:14,0  3:30,4 
 
46 60 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 17:29,9 2:18,7 1:27,1 2,3
11   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Ascona B  
4:16,9  2:26,6  2:57,9  4:17,7  3:30,8 
 
47 110 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 17:30,3 2:19,1 0,4
1   Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS   940  
4:19,6  2:24,2  2:57,9  4:16,7  3:31,9 
 
48 99 Micke Larsson Rönne MK VOC Cup Volvo 17:31,2 2:20,0 0,9 0,9
2   Tommy Svallin   940  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
4:16,9  2:26,5  2:56,1  4:19,4  3:32,3 
 
49 82 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 17:40,5 2:29,3 32,6 9,3
8   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940 S  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
4:22,6  2:20,5  2:55,8  4:25,7  3:35,9 
 
50 83 Peder Johansson Killings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 17:40,9 2:29,7 33,0 0,4
9   Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS   240  
4:23,2  2:25,4  2:57,8  4:19,1  3:35,4 
 
51 76 Lars Markusson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 17:45,6 2:34,4 37,7 4,7
10   Per Markusson Kullings MS   940  
4:23,2  2:24,0  3:01,1  4:19,1  3:38,2 
 
52 209 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 17:52,1 2:40,9 44,2 6,5
11   Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS   940  
4:22,6  2:26,5  3:00,6  4:24,4  3:38,0 
 
53 102 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 17:53,5 2:42,3 23,2 1,4
3   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
4:22,6  2:25,9  3:00,5  4:29,5  3:35,0 
 
54 94 Johan Andreasson Vara MK C-förare 2 WD VW 17:53,9 2:42,7 0,4
1   Per Andreasson Vara MK   Golf 2  
4:27,0  2:29,9  2:59,1  4:15,8  3:42,1 
 
55 77 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 17:56,9 2:45,7 49,0 3,0
12   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
4:17,0  2:23,1  2:57,8  4:27,0  3:42,0  Penalties10
 
56 95 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 18:00,8 2:49,6 6,9 3,9
2   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
4:20,4  2:30,1  3:03,6  4:24,6  3:42,1 
 
57 81 Andreas Andersson Götene MK VOC Elit B Volvo 18:02,7 2:51,5 54,8 1,9
13   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
4:24,1  2:27,1  3:04,3  4:28,1  3:39,1 
 
58 69 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 18:04,4 2:53,2 56,5 1,7
14   Annette Andre Göteborgs MF   944  
4:29,4  2:26,1  3:01,4  4:27,7  3:39,8 
 
59 201 Erik Uppsäll Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 18:06,0 2:54,8 1,6
1   Peter Saarikoski Vara MK   99 Turbo  
4:35,6  2:30,2  3:00,4  4:23,0  3:36,8 
 
60 9 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 18:09,4 2:58,2 3,4 3,4
2   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
4:30,2  2:29,7  3:02,9  4:28,3  3:38,3 
 
61 85 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Mercedes 18:11,0 2:59,8 1,6
1   Urban Erlandsson   190  
4:22,4  2:31,2  3:01,0  4:34,1  3:42,3 
 
62 86 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK B-förare Grupp E VW 18:15,6 3:04,4 4,6 4,6
2   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   Golf II  
4:38,8  2:26,6  2:58,9  4:30,2  3:41,1 
 
63 10 Bengt-Arne Gustafsson Vara MK Appendix K Opel 18:21,4 3:10,2 15,4 5,8
3   Clas Andersson Vara MK   Ascona  
4:37,8  2:35,0  3:02,2  4:24,8  3:41,6 
 
64 97 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK C-förare 2 WD VW 18:24,6 3:13,4 30,7 3,2
3   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   Golf III  
4:33,8  2:33,1  3:10,0  4:25,3  3:42,4 
 
65 6 Filip Rosendahl Toarps MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 18:28,7 3:17,5 4,1
1   Mikael Rosendahl Toarps MK   242  
4:35,6  2:33,2  3:03,8  4:34,8  3:41,3 
 
66 104 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 18:29,1 3:17,9 58,8 0,4
4   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
4:27,5  2:28,3  3:03,2  4:45,3  3:44,8 
 
67 108 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 18:29,6 3:18,4 59,3 0,5
5   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   240  
4:30,2  2:30,8  3:04,6  4:27,0  3:37,0  Penalties20
 
67 68 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK B-förare 2 WD Suzuki 18:29,6 3:18,4 2:26,8
12   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
4:43,9  2:30,9  3:01,4  4:31,2  3:42,2 
 
69 112 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 18:29,9 3:18,7 59,6 0,3
6   Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   242  
4:39,2  2:29,1  3:05,8  4:34,9  3:40,9 
 
70 100 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 18:32,2 3:21,0 1:01,9 2,3
7   Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:25,8  2:30,8  3:03,0  4:33,2  3:59,4 
 
71 203 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 18:33,6 3:22,4 1,4
1   Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSF   9000  
4:39,2  2:33,6  3:07,5  4:32,6  3:40,7 
 
72 44 Rolf Malmgren Göteborgs MF A-förare Grupp E Volvo 18:42,0 3:30,8 8,4 8,4
2   Olof Jungström Göteborgs MF   940 GL  
4:30,8  2:32,8  3:08,4  4:35,3  3:44,7  Penalties10
 
73 109 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 18:45,0 3:33,8 1:14,7 3,0
8   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   240  
4:38,7  2:33,0  3:06,6  4:29,0  3:37,7  Penalties20
 
74 117 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 18:47,7 3:36,5 2,7
1   Karl-Henrik Borhammar Kullings MS   740  
4:39,5  2:32,2  3:10,2  4:37,8  3:48,0 
 
75 98 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 18:52,2 3:41,0 58,3 4,5
4   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
4:39,8  2:36,2  3:10,4  4:38,0  3:47,8 
 
76 202 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 18:54,0 3:42,8 25,3 1,8
2   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
4:39,9  2:38,8  3:08,5  4:44,2  3:42,6 
 
77 113 Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 18:57,2 3:46,0 1:26,9 3,2
9   Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS   940  
4:40,0  2:35,7  3:08,3  4:40,0  3:43,2  Penalties10
 
78 101 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 19:01,4 3:50,2 1:31,1 4,2
10   Andreas Andersson Kullings MS   940  
4:25,2  2:28,0  3:04,8  5:20,8  3:42,6 
 
79 118 Ulf Hummel Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 19:14,9 4:03,7 27,2 13,5
2   Anne Hummel Älvbygdens MK   Golf 2  
4:54,3  2:34,1  3:12,2  4:44,4  3:49,9 
 
80 115 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 19:20,2 4:09,0 32,5 5,3
3   Tommy Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
4:44,9  2:36,6  3:18,6  4:44,6  3:55,5 
 
81 106 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 19:24,0 4:12,8 1:53,7 3,8
11   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:47,5  2:37,9  3:14,4  4:48,4  3:55,8 
 
82 84 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 19:38,5 4:27,3 2:30,6 14,5
15   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   240  
4:31,1  2:37,8  3:02,2  4:29,1  3:38,3  Penalties1:20
 
83 49 Philip Haag Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Citroën 19:42,2 4:31,0 3:39,4 3,7
13   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
4:04,9  2:14,7  2:45,7  3:58,9  6:38,0 
 
84 205 Joakim Rönnbäck SSRO MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 19:51,5 4:40,3 1:03,8 9,3
4   Richard Rönnbäck Östernärke Rmk   Ascona  
4:50,9  2:49,2  3:13,1  4:49,5  4:08,8 
 
85 87 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC B-förare Grupp E Ford 19:55,8 4:44,6 1:44,8 4,3
3   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
4:51,2  2:40,4  3:21,3  4:52,1  4:10,8 
 
86 119 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 20:18,7 5:07,5 1:31,0 22,9
5   Anders Silberg Falköpings MK   Golf  
5:06,5  2:47,3  3:24,2  4:59,9  4:00,8 
 
87 66 Tor Bækkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Opel 20:27,9 5:16,7 4:25,1 9,2
14   Merete Myrstad NMK Aurskog-høland   Corsa  
5:06,0  2:40,8  3:22,5  4:49,9  4:08,7  Penalties20
 
88 5 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 20:28,8 5:17,6 2:00,1 0,9
3   Börje Engström Storfors MK   240  
4:57,4  2:43,1  3:16,3  4:49,1  4:42,9 
 
89 103 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 20:32,7 5:21,5 3:02,4 3,9
12   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
4:38,8  2:34,4  3:13,4  6:14,3  3:51,8 
 
90 111 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 20:46,5 5:35,3 3:16,2 13,8
13   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
5:26,1  2:49,5  3:30,2  4:57,5  3:53,2  Penalties10
 
91 17 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:08,9 5:57,7 5:57,7 22,4
5   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
9:13,2  2:14,9  2:41,8  3:48,0  3:11,0 
 
92 71 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK VOC Elit B Volvo 21:17,7 6:06,5 4:09,8 8,8
16   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Team Copter
6:49,5  2:24,9  2:56,7  4:16,6  3:30,0  Penalties1:20
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!