Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Officiell slutlig
After SS 4
94 deltagare
Plac Nr Förare/CO-Driver Klubb Tävlingsklass Bilm./Modell Tid Diff T Diff K Diff F
1 19 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:07,0
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer  
3:43,4  2:07,1  2:36,2  3:40,3 
 
2 16 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:20,8 13,8 13,8 13,8
2   Marie Andersson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IV  
3:49,2  2:09,6  2:38,9  3:43,1 
 
2 21 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 12:20,8 13,8 13,8
2   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
3:47,2  2:10,6  2:38,7  3:44,3 
 
4 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Toyota 12:23,1 16,1 2,3
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Corolla  
Anmälare:Tractive ab
3:52,8  2:10,1  2:35,2  3:45,0 
 
5 22 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:28,6 21,6 21,6 5,5
4   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
3:43,4  2:19,0  2:33,7  3:52,5 
 
6 25 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:33,3 26,3 10,2 4,7
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
3:52,7  2:15,2  2:38,9  3:46,5 
 
7 20 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:40,5 33,5 33,5 7,2
5   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo  
3:52,8  2:13,2  2:41,9  3:52,6 
 
8 26 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 12:42,1 35,1 19,0 1,6
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
3:59,0  2:11,8  2:40,6  3:50,7 
 
9 28 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 12:43,1 36,1 20,0 1,0
4   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran   Corsa  
Anmälare:Järbo Alltech
3:56,0  2:12,5  2:44,4  3:50,2 
 
10 35 Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:44,3 37,3 21,2 1,2
5   Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK   242  
Anmälare:GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
3:56,8  2:12,7  2:44,1  3:50,7 
 
11 52 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:46,8 39,8 2,5
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,0  2:11,7  2:43,8  3:54,3 
 
12 27 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Ford 12:47,0 40,0 23,9 0,2
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
4:01,0  2:10,8  2:42,4  3:52,8 
 
13 31 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:55,5 48,5 32,4 8,5
7   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
4:00,4  2:13,0  2:43,6  3:58,5 
 
14 40 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:00,9 53,9 37,8 5,4
8   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,9  2:16,5  2:47,8  3:58,7 
 
15 49 Philip Haag Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Citroën 13:04,2 57,2 17,4 3,3
2   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
4:04,9  2:14,7  2:45,7  3:58,9 
 
16 64 Carl Ôrberg SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 13:05,9 58,9 19,1 1,7
3   Daniel Molin Skene MS   Golf Mk II  
4:05,5  2:12,7  2:45,4  4:02,3 
 
17 38 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:06,4 59,4 43,3 0,5
9   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Anmälare:Däckverkstan i Nora
4:03,3  2:15,9  2:47,3  3:59,9 
 
18 36 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:08,0 1:01,0 44,9 1,6
10   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Anmälare:PROMT AB
4:03,8  2:16,0  2:46,3  4:01,9 
 
19 62 Michel Brundin Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:08,2 1:01,2 21,4 0,2
4   Johan Pettersson Almunge MK   242  
4:00,4  2:15,5  2:46,7  4:05,6 
 
20 30 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 13:10,0 1:03,0 46,9 1,8
11   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
Anmälare:TEAM BILIA
4:05,4  2:16,7  2:47,3  4:00,6 
 
21 51 Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:10,2 1:03,2 23,4 0,2
5   Benny Larsson Kullings MS   240  
4:05,1  2:15,5  2:45,9  4:03,7 
 
22 46 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 13:10,8 1:03,8 0,6
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
4:07,1  2:16,2  2:47,6  3:59,9 
 
23 34 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 13:11,1 1:04,1 48,0 0,3
12   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2  
4:06,0  2:17,4  2:48,1  3:59,6 
 
24 57 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2 WD SEAT 13:11,5 1:04,5 24,7 0,4
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
4:06,6  2:13,8  2:46,3  4:04,8 
 
25 37 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:11,6 1:04,6 48,5 0,1
13   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Anmälare:76 MOTOR OIL
4:02,3  2:17,3  2:49,6  4:02,4 
 
26 204 Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren A-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:12,1 1:05,1 49,0 0,5
14   Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren   940  
4:03,3  2:18,2  2:49,6  4:01,0 
 
27 55 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 13:12,6 1:05,6 49,5 0,5
15   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Anmälare:Cejn AB
4:06,7  2:15,6  2:46,3  4:04,0 
 
28 33 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD VW 13:13,9 1:06,9 50,8 1,3
16   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   Golf CL  
4:08,9  2:16,2  2:46,8  4:02,0 
 
29 58 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:15,0 1:08,0 28,2 1,1
7   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
4:03,9  2:18,0  2:48,9  4:04,2 
 
30 88 Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 13:19,4 1:12,4 4,4
1   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   Evo  
4:02,7  2:27,0  2:47,1  4:02,6 
 
31 56 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 13:19,8 1:12,8 33,0 0,4
8   Marckus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk 2  
4:07,9  2:14,8  2:48,3  4:08,8 
 
32 63 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 13:28,3 1:21,3 41,5 8,5
9   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg   242  
4:08,4  2:17,4  2:52,3  4:10,2 
 
33 208 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 13:31,4 1:24,4 1:08,3 3,1
17   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Anmälare:Helmia Motorsport
4:11,4  2:20,1  2:52,5  4:07,4 
 
34 90 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 13:32,0 1:25,0 12,6 0,6
2   Christoffer Johansson Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
4:01,8  2:16,6  2:47,8  3:55,8  Prickar30
 
35 43 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF VOC Elit A Volvo 13:32,7 1:25,7 0,7
1   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
4:13,4  2:15,3  2:52,9  4:11,1 
 
35 32 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD VW 13:32,7 1:25,7 1:09,6
18   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Golf III  
4:11,9  2:22,8  2:52,9  4:05,1 
 
37 61 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD VW 13:37,7 1:30,7 50,9 5,0
10   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf  
Anmälare:EMS Finnerödja AB
4:13,7  2:22,7  2:52,2  4:09,1 
 
38 70 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 13:38,3 1:31,3 0,6
1   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
4:10,7  2:21,7  2:51,6  4:14,3 
 
39 206 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 13:39,6 1:32,6 1,3 1,3
2   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
Anmälare:Valbo Alltjänst
4:13,8  2:18,4  2:52,6  4:14,8 
 
40 42 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 13:39,8 1:32,8 7,1 0,2
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Anmälare:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
4:14,2  2:19,8  2:54,3  4:11,5 
 
41 80 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC VOC Elit B Volvo 13:41,5 1:34,5 3,2 1,7
3   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC   940  
4:12,0  2:19,1  2:53,6  4:16,8 
 
42 47 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 13:45,6 1:38,6 34,8 4,1
2   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
4:13,5  2:21,4  2:55,1  4:15,6 
 
43 78 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 13:47,2 1:40,2 8,9 1,6
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
4:14,5  2:17,6  2:53,6  4:21,5 
 
44 79 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC VOC Elit B Volvo 13:47,7 1:40,7 9,4 0,5
5   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   242  
Anmälare:TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
4:15,6  2:21,7  2:56,3  4:14,1 
 
45 67 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 13:55,5 1:48,5 1:08,7 7,8
11   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MK   Escort Mk 2  
4:18,8  2:24,7  2:55,6  4:16,4 
 
46 75 Per Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 13:55,9 1:48,9 17,6 0,4
6   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
4:19,5  2:20,5  2:54,7  4:21,2 
 
47 72 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 13:57,2 1:50,2 18,9 1,3
7   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   940  
Anmälare:LEJTORP RACING
4:24,0  2:23,0  2:56,2  4:14,0 
 
48 110 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 13:58,4 1:51,4 1,2
1   Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS   940  
4:19,6  2:24,2  2:57,9  4:16,7 
 
49 99 Micke Larsson Rönne MK VOC Cup Volvo 13:58,9 1:51,9 0,5 0,5
2   Tommy Svallin   940  
Anmälare:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
4:16,9  2:26,5  2:56,1  4:19,4 
 
50 60 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 13:59,1 1:52,1 1:12,3 0,2
12   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Ascona B  
4:16,9  2:26,6  2:57,9  4:17,7 
 
51 82 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 14:04,6 1:57,6 26,3 5,5
8   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940 S  
Anmälare:www.terrazzo.se
4:22,6  2:20,5  2:55,8  4:25,7 
 
52 83 Peder Johansson Killings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 14:05,5 1:58,5 27,2 0,9
9   Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS   240  
4:23,2  2:25,4  2:57,8  4:19,1 
 
53 76 Lars Markusson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 14:07,4 2:00,4 29,1 1,9
10   Per Markusson Kullings MS   940  
4:23,2  2:24,0  3:01,1  4:19,1 
 
54 94 Johan Andreasson Vara MK C-förare 2 WD VW 14:11,8 2:04,8 4,4
1   Per Andreasson Vara MK   Golf 2  
4:27,0  2:29,9  2:59,1  4:15,8 
 
55 209 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 14:14,1 2:07,1 35,8 2,3
11   Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS   940  
4:22,6  2:26,5  3:00,6  4:24,4 
 
56 77 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 14:14,9 2:07,9 36,6 0,8
12   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
4:17,0  2:23,1  2:57,8  4:27,0  Prickar10
 
57 102 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 14:18,5 2:11,5 20,1 3,6
3   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
4:22,6  2:25,9  3:00,5  4:29,5 
 
58 95 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 14:18,7 2:11,7 6,9 0,2
2   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
4:20,4  2:30,1  3:03,6  4:24,6 
 
59 207 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 14:18,8 2:11,8 1:55,7 0,1
19   Eric Hult Kullings MS   940  
4:01,4  2:16,1  4:03,3  3:58,0 
 
60 81 Andreas Andersson Götene MK VOC Elit B Volvo 14:23,6 2:16,6 45,3 4,8
13   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
4:24,1  2:27,1  3:04,3  4:28,1 
 
61 69 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 14:24,6 2:17,6 46,3 1,0
14   Annette Andre Göteborgs MF   944  
4:29,4  2:26,1  3:01,4  4:27,7 
 
62 85 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Mercedes 14:28,7 2:21,7 4,1
1   Urban Erlandsson   190  
4:22,4  2:31,2  3:01,0  4:34,1 
 
63 201 Erik Uppsäll Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 14:29,2 2:22,2 0,5
1   Peter Saarikoski Vara MK   99 Turbo  
4:35,6  2:30,2  3:00,4  4:23,0 
 
64 9 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 14:31,1 2:24,1 1,9 1,9
2   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
4:30,2  2:29,7  3:02,9  4:28,3 
 
65 100 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 14:32,8 2:25,8 34,4 1,7
4   Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:25,8  2:30,8  3:03,0  4:33,2 
 
66 86 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK B-förare Grupp E VW 14:34,5 2:27,5 5,8 1,7
2   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   Golf II  
4:38,8  2:26,6  2:58,9  4:30,2 
 
67 10 Bengt-Arne Gustafsson Vara MK Appendix K Opel 14:39,8 2:32,8 10,6 5,3
3   Clas Andersson Vara MK   Ascona  
4:37,8  2:35,0  3:02,2  4:24,8 
 
68 97 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK C-förare 2 WD VW 14:42,2 2:35,2 30,4 2,4
3   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   Golf III  
4:33,8  2:33,1  3:10,0  4:25,3 
 
69 104 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 14:44,3 2:37,3 45,9 2,1
5   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Anmälare:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
4:27,5  2:28,3  3:03,2  4:45,3 
 
70 68 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK B-förare 2 WD Suzuki 14:47,4 2:40,4 2:00,6 3,1
13   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
4:43,9  2:30,9  3:01,4  4:31,2 
 
70 6 Filip Rosendahl Toarps MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 14:47,4 2:40,4
1   Mikael Rosendahl Toarps MK   242  
4:35,6  2:33,2  3:03,8  4:34,8 
 
72 112 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 14:49,0 2:42,0 50,6 1,6
6   Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   242  
4:39,2  2:29,1  3:05,8  4:34,9 
 
73 108 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 14:52,6 2:45,6 54,2 3,6
7   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   240  
4:30,2  2:30,8  3:04,6  4:27,0  Prickar20
 
74 203 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 14:52,9 2:45,9 0,3
1   Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSF   9000  
4:39,2  2:33,6  3:07,5  4:32,6 
 
75 44 Rolf Malmgren Göteborgs MF A-förare Grupp E Volvo 14:57,3 2:50,3 4,4 4,4
2   Olof Jungström Göteborgs MF   940 GL  
4:30,8  2:32,8  3:08,4  4:35,3  Prickar10
 
76 117 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 14:59,7 2:52,7 2,4
1   Karl-Henrik Borhammar Kullings MS   740  
4:39,5  2:32,2  3:10,2  4:37,8 
 
77 98 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 15:04,4 2:57,4 52,6 4,7
4   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
4:39,8  2:36,2  3:10,4  4:38,0 
 
78 109 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 15:07,3 3:00,3 1:08,9 2,9
8   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   240  
4:38,7  2:33,0  3:06,6  4:29,0  Prickar20
 
79 202 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 15:11,4 3:04,4 24,0 4,1
2   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
4:39,9  2:38,8  3:08,5  4:44,2 
 
80 113 Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 15:14,0 3:07,0 1:15,6 2,6
9   Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS   940  
4:40,0  2:35,7  3:08,3  4:40,0  Prickar10
 
81 101 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 15:18,8 3:11,8 1:20,4 4,8
10   Andreas Andersson Kullings MS   940  
4:25,2  2:28,0  3:04,8  5:20,8 
 
82 115 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 15:24,7 3:17,7 25,0 5,9
2   Tommy Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
4:44,9  2:36,6  3:18,6  4:44,6 
 
83 118 Ulf Hummel Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 15:25,0 3:18,0 25,3 0,3
3   Anne Hummel Älvbygdens MK   Golf 2  
4:54,3  2:34,1  3:12,2  4:44,4 
 
84 106 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 15:28,2 3:21,2 1:29,8 3,2
11   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:47,5  2:37,9  3:14,4  4:48,4 
 
85 205 Joakim Rönnbäck SSRO MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 15:42,7 3:35,7 43,0 14,5
4   Richard Rönnbäck Östernärke Rmk   Ascona  
4:50,9  2:49,2  3:13,1  4:49,5 
 
86 87 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC B-förare Grupp E Ford 15:45,0 3:38,0 1:16,3 2,3
3   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
4:51,2  2:40,4  3:21,3  4:52,1 
 
87 5 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 15:45,9 3:38,9 58,5 0,9
3   Börje Engström Storfors MK   240  
4:57,4  2:43,1  3:16,3  4:49,1 
 
88 84 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 16:00,2 3:53,2 2:21,9 14,3
15   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   240  
4:31,1  2:37,8  3:02,2  4:29,1  Prickar1:20
 
89 119 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 16:17,9 4:10,9 1:18,2 17,7
5   Anders Silberg Falköpings MK   Golf  
5:06,5  2:47,3  3:24,2  4:59,9 
 
90 66 Tor Bækkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Opel 16:19,2 4:12,2 3:32,4 1,3
14   Merete Myrstad NMK Aurskog-høland   Corsa  
5:06,0  2:40,8  3:22,5  4:49,9  Prickar20
 
91 103 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 16:40,9 4:33,9 2:42,5 21,7
12   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
4:38,8  2:34,4  3:13,4  6:14,3 
 
92 111 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 16:53,3 4:46,3 2:54,9 12,4
13   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
5:26,1  2:49,5  3:30,2  4:57,5  Prickar10
 
93 71 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK VOC Elit B Volvo 17:47,7 5:40,7 4:09,4 54,4
16   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
Anmälare:Team Copter
6:49,5  2:24,9  2:56,7  4:16,6  Prickar1:20
 
94 17 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 17:57,9 5:50,9 5:50,9 10,2
6   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
9:13,2  2:14,9  2:41,8  3:48,0 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!