Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
After SS 3
103 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 19 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:26,7
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer  
3:43,4  2:07,1  2:36,2 
 
2 22 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:36,1 9,4 9,4 9,4
2   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
3:43,4  2:19,0  2:33,7 
 
3 21 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 8:36,5 9,8 9,8 0,4
3   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
3:47,2  2:10,6  2:38,7 
 
4 16 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:37,7 11,0 11,0 1,2
4   Marie Andersson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IV  
3:49,2  2:09,6  2:38,9 
 
5 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Toyota 8:38,1 11,4 0,4
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive ab
3:52,8  2:10,1  2:35,2 
 
6 25 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:46,8 20,1 8,7 8,7
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
3:52,7  2:15,2  2:38,9 
 
7 20 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:47,9 21,2 21,2 1,1
5   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo  
3:52,8  2:13,2  2:41,9 
 
8 26 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 8:51,4 24,7 13,3 3,5
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
3:59,0  2:11,8  2:40,6 
 
9 52 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:52,5 25,8 1,1
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,0  2:11,7  2:43,8 
 
10 28 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 8:52,9 26,2 14,8 0,4
4   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
3:56,0  2:12,5  2:44,4 
 
11 35 Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:53,6 26,9 15,5 0,7
5   Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK   242  
Entrant:GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
3:56,8  2:12,7  2:44,1 
 
12 27 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Ford 8:54,2 27,5 16,1 0,6
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
4:01,0  2:10,8  2:42,4 
 
13 31 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:57,0 30,3 18,9 2,8
7   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
4:00,4  2:13,0  2:43,6 
 
14 40 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:02,2 35,5 24,1 5,2
8   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,9  2:16,5  2:47,8 
 
15 62 Michel Brundin Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:02,6 35,9 10,1 0,4
2   Johan Pettersson Almunge MK   242  
4:00,4  2:15,5  2:46,7 
 
16 64 Carl Ôrberg SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 9:03,6 36,9 11,1 1,0
3   Daniel Molin Skene MS   Golf Mk II  
4:05,5  2:12,7  2:45,4 
 
17 49 Philip Haag Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Citroën 9:05,3 38,6 12,8 1,7
4   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
4:04,9  2:14,7  2:45,7 
 
18 36 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:06,1 39,4 28,0 0,8
9   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant:PROMT AB
4:03,8  2:16,0  2:46,3 
 
19 38 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:06,5 39,8 28,4 0,4
10   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant:Däckverkstan i Nora
4:03,3  2:15,9  2:47,3 
 
19 51 Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:06,5 39,8 14,0
5   Benny Larsson Kullings MS   240  
4:05,1  2:15,5  2:45,9 
 
21 57 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2 WD SEAT 9:06,7 40,0 14,2 0,2
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
4:06,6  2:13,8  2:46,3 
 
22 55 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 9:08,6 41,9 30,5 1,9
11   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Cejn AB
4:06,7  2:15,6  2:46,3 
 
23 37 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:09,2 42,5 31,1 0,6
12   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
4:02,3  2:17,3  2:49,6 
 
24 30 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 9:09,4 42,7 31,3 0,2
13   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
4:05,4  2:16,7  2:47,3 
 
25 50 Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:10,0 43,3 17,5 0,6
7   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC   242  
4:02,6  2:17,0  2:50,4 
 
26 58 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:10,8 44,1 18,3 0,8
8   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
4:03,9  2:18,0  2:48,9 
 
27 46 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:10,9 44,2 0,1
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
4:07,1  2:16,2  2:47,6 
 
28 56 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 9:11,0 44,3 18,5 0,1
9   Marckus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk 2  
4:07,9  2:14,8  2:48,3 
 
29 204 Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren A-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:11,1 44,4 33,0 0,1
14   Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren   940  
4:03,3  2:18,2  2:49,6 
 
30 34 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 9:11,5 44,8 33,4 0,4
15   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2  
4:06,0  2:17,4  2:48,1 
 
31 33 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD VW 9:11,9 45,2 33,8 0,4
16   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   Golf CL  
4:08,9  2:16,2  2:46,8 
 
32 88 Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:16,8 50,1 4,9
1   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   Evo  
4:02,7  2:27,0  2:47,1 
 
33 63 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:18,1 51,4 25,6 1,3
10   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg   242  
4:08,4  2:17,4  2:52,3 
 
34 43 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF VOC Elit A Volvo 9:21,6 54,9 3,5
1   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
4:13,4  2:15,3  2:52,9 
 
35 208 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 9:24,0 57,3 45,9 2,4
17   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
4:11,4  2:20,1  2:52,5 
 
35 70 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 9:24,0 57,3
1   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
4:10,7  2:21,7  2:51,6 
 
37 80 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC VOC Elit B Volvo 9:24,7 58,0 0,7 0,7
2   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC   940  
4:12,0  2:19,1  2:53,6 
 
38 206 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 9:24,8 58,1 0,8 0,1
3   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
Entrant:Valbo Alltjänst
4:13,8  2:18,4  2:52,6 
 
39 91 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:25,4 58,7 0,6
1   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
4:09,4  2:17,8  2:48,2  Penalties10
 
40 78 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 9:25,7 59,0 1,7 0,3
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
4:14,5  2:17,6  2:53,6 
 
41 32 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD VW 9:27,6 1:00,9 49,5 1,9
18   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Golf III  
4:11,9  2:22,8  2:52,9 
 
42 54 Per-Jörgen Svensson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 9:27,7 1:01,0 35,2 0,1
11   Stefan Bäckström Kullings MS   Astra KitCar  
4:14,7  2:21,5  2:51,5 
 
43 42 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 9:28,3 1:01,6 6,7 0,6
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
4:14,2  2:19,8  2:54,3 
 
44 61 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD VW 9:28,6 1:01,9 36,1 0,3
12   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
4:13,7  2:22,7  2:52,2 
 
45 47 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:30,0 1:03,3 19,1 1,4
2   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
4:13,5  2:21,4  2:55,1 
 
46 79 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC VOC Elit B Volvo 9:33,6 1:06,9 9,6 3,6
5   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   242  
Entrant:TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
4:15,6  2:21,7  2:56,3 
 
47 75 Per Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 9:34,7 1:08,0 10,7 1,1
6   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
4:19,5  2:20,5  2:54,7 
 
48 90 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:36,2 1:09,5 19,4 1,5
2   Christoffer Johansson Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
4:01,8  2:16,6  2:47,8  Penalties30
 
49 77 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 9:37,9 1:11,2 13,9 1,7
7   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
4:17,0  2:23,1  2:57,8 
 
50 82 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 9:38,9 1:12,2 14,9 1,0
8   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940 S  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
4:22,6  2:20,5  2:55,8 
 
51 67 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 9:39,1 1:12,4 46,6 0,2
13   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MK   Escort Mk 2  
4:18,8  2:24,7  2:55,6 
 
52 99 Micke Larsson Rönne MK VOC Cup Volvo 9:39,5 1:12,8 0,4
1   Tommy Svallin   940  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
4:16,9  2:26,5  2:56,1 
 
53 60 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 9:41,4 1:14,7 48,9 1,9
14   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Ascona B  
4:16,9  2:26,6  2:57,9 
 
54 110 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 9:41,7 1:15,0 2,2 0,3
2   Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS   940  
4:19,6  2:24,2  2:57,9 
 
55 72 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 9:43,2 1:16,5 19,2 1,5
9   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
4:24,0  2:23,0  2:56,2 
 
56 83 Peder Johansson Killings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 9:46,4 1:19,7 22,4 3,2
10   Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS   240  
4:23,2  2:25,4  2:57,8 
 
57 76 Lars Markusson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 9:48,3 1:21,6 24,3 1,9
11   Per Markusson Kullings MS   940  
4:23,2  2:24,0  3:01,1 
 
58 102 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 9:49,0 1:22,3 9,5 0,7
3   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
4:22,6  2:25,9  3:00,5 
 
59 209 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 9:49,7 1:23,0 25,7 0,7
12   Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS   940  
4:22,6  2:26,5  3:00,6 
 
60 95 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 9:54,1 1:27,4 28,7 4,4
2   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
4:20,4  2:30,1  3:03,6 
 
61 85 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Mercedes 9:54,6 1:27,9 0,5
1   Urban Erlandsson   190  
4:22,4  2:31,2  3:01,0 
 
62 92 Marcus Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 9:55,2 1:28,5 29,8 0,6
3   Johnny Bäckström Kullings MS   Kadett GSI  
4:23,8  2:22,8  2:58,6  Penalties10
 
63 81 Andreas Andersson Götene MK VOC Elit B Volvo 9:55,5 1:28,8 31,5 0,3
13   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
4:24,1  2:27,1  3:04,3 
 
64 94 Johan Andreasson Vara MK C-förare 2 WD VW 9:56,0 1:29,3 30,6 0,5
4   Per Andreasson Vara MK   Golf 2  
4:27,0  2:29,9  2:59,1 
 
65 69 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 9:56,9 1:30,2 32,9 0,9
14   Annette Andre Göteborgs MF   944  
4:29,4  2:26,1  3:01,4 
 
66 101 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 9:58,0 1:31,3 18,5 1,1
4   Andreas Andersson Kullings MS   940  
4:25,2  2:28,0  3:04,8 
 
67 104 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 9:59,0 1:32,3 19,5 1,0
5   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
4:27,5  2:28,3  3:03,2 
 
68 100 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 9:59,6 1:32,9 20,1 0,6
6   Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:25,8  2:30,8  3:03,0 
 
69 114 Christopher Sundberg Falköpings MK VOC Cup Volvo 10:01,2 1:34,5 21,7 1,6
7   Daniel Sundberg   242  
4:28,5  2:23,1  2:59,6  Penalties10
 
70 9 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 10:02,8 1:36,1 1,6
1   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
4:30,2  2:29,7  3:02,9 
 
71 74 Kjell Hansson Dals MK VOC Elit B Volvo 10:04,2 1:37,5 40,2 1,4
15   Bo Pedersen Stenungsunds MS   242  
4:37,9  2:26,4  2:59,9 
 
72 86 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK B-förare Grupp E VW 10:04,3 1:37,6 9,7 0,1
2   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   Golf II  
4:38,8  2:26,6  2:58,9 
 
73 201 Erik Uppsäll Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 10:06,2 1:39,5 3,4 1,9
2   Peter Saarikoski Vara MK   99 Turbo  
4:35,6  2:30,2  3:00,4 
 
74 6 Filip Rosendahl Toarps MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 10:12,6 1:45,9 6,4
1   Mikael Rosendahl Toarps MK   242  
4:35,6  2:33,2  3:03,8 
 
75 112 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 10:14,1 1:47,4 34,6 1,5
8   Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   242  
4:39,2  2:29,1  3:05,8 
 
76 10 Bengt-Arne Gustafsson Vara MK Appendix K Opel 10:15,0 1:48,3 12,2 0,9
3   Clas Andersson Vara MK   Ascona  
4:37,8  2:35,0  3:02,2 
 
77 68 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK B-förare 2 WD Suzuki 10:16,2 1:49,5 1:23,7 1,2
15   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
4:43,9  2:30,9  3:01,4 
 
78 97 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK C-förare 2 WD VW 10:16,9 1:50,2 51,5 0,7
5   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   Golf III  
4:33,8  2:33,1  3:10,0 
 
79 203 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 10:20,3 1:53,6 3,4
1   Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSF   9000  
4:39,2  2:33,6  3:07,5 
 
80 207 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:20,8 1:54,1 1:42,7 0,5
19   Eric Hult Kullings MS   940  
4:01,4  2:16,1  4:03,3 
 
81 15 L-G Jansson Stenungsund MS A-förare 4 WD Toyota 10:21,0 1:54,3 1:54,3 0,2
6   Tomas Andersson Huddinge MK   Celica 205 GT 4 WRC  
Entrant:Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport.se
4:03,4  2:16,7  4:00,9 
 
82 117 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 10:21,9 1:55,2 0,9
1   Karl-Henrik Borhammar Kullings MS   740  
4:39,5  2:32,2  3:10,2 
 
83 44 Rolf Malmgren Göteborgs MF A-förare Grupp E Volvo 10:22,0 1:55,3 1,7 0,1
2   Olof Jungström Göteborgs MF   940 GL  
4:30,8  2:32,8  3:08,4  Penalties10
 
84 108 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 10:25,6 1:58,9 46,1 3,6
9   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   240  
4:30,2  2:30,8  3:04,6  Penalties20
 
85 98 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 10:26,4 1:59,7 1:01,0 0,8
6   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
4:39,8  2:36,2  3:10,4 
 
86 103 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 10:26,6 1:59,9 47,1 0,2
10   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
4:38,8  2:34,4  3:13,4 
 
87 202 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 10:27,2 2:00,5 14,6 0,6
2   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
4:39,9  2:38,8  3:08,5 
 
88 4 Todd Johansson MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 10:32,5 2:05,8 19,9 5,3
3   Billy Johansson MK Team Westom   240  
4:26,2  2:47,8  3:18,5 
 
89 113 Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 10:34,0 2:07,3 54,5 1,5
11   Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS   940  
4:40,0  2:35,7  3:08,3  Penalties10
 
90 109 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 10:38,3 2:11,6 58,8 4,3
12   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   240  
4:38,7  2:33,0  3:06,6  Penalties20
 
91 106 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 10:39,8 2:13,1 1:00,3 1,5
13   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:47,5  2:37,9  3:14,4 
 
92 115 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 10:40,1 2:13,4 18,2 0,3
2   Tommy Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
4:44,9  2:36,6  3:18,6 
 
93 118 Ulf Hummel Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 10:40,6 2:13,9 18,7 0,5
3   Anne Hummel Älvbygdens MK   Golf 2  
4:54,3  2:34,1  3:12,2 
 
94 87 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC B-förare Grupp E Ford 10:52,9 2:26,2 58,3 12,3
3   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
4:51,2  2:40,4  3:21,3 
 
95 205 Joakim Rönnbäck SSRO MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 10:53,2 2:26,5 31,3 0,3
4   Richard Rönnbäck Östernärke Rmk   Ascona  
4:50,9  2:49,2  3:13,1 
 
96 5 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 10:56,8 2:30,1 44,2 3,6
4   Börje Engström Storfors MK   240  
4:57,4  2:43,1  3:16,3 
 
97 119 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 11:18,0 2:51,3 56,1 21,2
5   Anders Silberg Falköpings MK   Golf  
5:06,5  2:47,3  3:24,2 
 
98 66 Tor Bækkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Opel 11:29,3 3:02,6 2:36,8 11,3
16   Merete Myrstad NMK Aurskog-høland   Corsa  
5:06,0  2:40,8  3:22,5  Penalties20
 
99 84 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 11:31,1 3:04,4 2:07,1 1,8
16   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   240  
4:31,1  2:37,8  3:02,2  Penalties1:20
 
100 111 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 11:55,8 3:29,1 2:16,3 24,7
14   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
5:26,1  2:49,5  3:30,2  Penalties10
 
101 71 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK VOC Elit B Volvo 13:31,1 5:04,4 4:07,1 1:35,3
17   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Team Copter
6:49,5  2:24,9  2:56,7  Penalties1:20
 
102 17 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 14:09,9 5:43,2 5:43,2 38,8
7   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
9:13,2  2:14,9  2:41,8 
 
103 48 Göran Kilbo Kullings MS B-förare 4 WD Audi 32:14,1 23:47,4 23:03,2 18:04,2
3   Leif Lindgren Kullings MS   80 Quattro  
4:10,7  21:01,5  3:31,9  Penalties3:30
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!