Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
After SS 2
105 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 19 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:50,5
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer  
3:43,4  2:07,1 
 
2 21 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 5:57,8 7,3 7,3 7,3
2   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
3:47,2  2:10,6 
 
3 16 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:58,8 8,3 8,3 1,0
3   Marie Andersson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IV  
3:49,2  2:09,6 
 
4 22 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:02,4 11,9 11,9 3,6
4   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
3:43,4  2:19,0 
 
5 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Toyota 6:02,9 12,4 0,5
1   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive ab
3:52,8  2:10,1 
 
6 20 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:06,0 15,5 15,5 3,1
5   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo  
3:52,8  2:13,2 
 
7 25 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:07,9 17,4 5,0 1,9
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
3:52,7  2:15,2 
 
8 28 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 6:08,5 18,0 5,6 0,6
3   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
3:56,0  2:12,5 
 
9 52 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:08,7 18,2 0,2
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,0  2:11,7 
 
10 35 Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:09,5 19,0 6,6 0,8
4   Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK   242  
Entrant:GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
3:56,8  2:12,7 
 
11 26 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 6:10,8 20,3 7,9 1,3
5   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
3:59,0  2:11,8 
 
12 27 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:11,8 21,3 8,9 1,0
6   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
4:01,0  2:10,8 
 
13 31 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:13,4 22,9 10,5 1,6
7   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
4:00,4  2:13,0 
 
14 40 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:14,4 23,9 11,5 1,0
8   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
3:57,9  2:16,5 
 
15 62 Michel Brundin Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:15,9 25,4 7,2 1,5
2   Johan Pettersson Almunge MK   242  
4:00,4  2:15,5 
 
16 207 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:17,5 27,0 14,6 1,6
9   Eric Hult Kullings MS   940  
4:01,4  2:16,1 
 
17 64 Carl Ôrberg SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 6:18,2 27,7 9,5 0,7
3   Daniel Molin Skene MS   Golf Mk II  
4:05,5  2:12,7 
 
18 38 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:19,2 28,7 16,3 1,0
10   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant:Däckverkstan i Nora
4:03,3  2:15,9 
 
19 37 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:19,6 29,1 16,7 0,4
11   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
4:02,3  2:17,3 
 
19 50 Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:19,6 29,1 10,9
4   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC   242  
4:02,6  2:17,0 
 
19 49 Philip Haag Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Citroën 6:19,6 29,1 10,9
4   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
4:04,9  2:14,7 
 
22 36 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:19,8 29,3 16,9 0,2
12   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant:PROMT AB
4:03,8  2:16,0 
 
23 15 L-G Jansson Stenungsund MS A-förare 4 WD Toyota 6:20,1 29,6 29,6 0,3
6   Tomas Andersson Huddinge MK   Celica 205 GT 4 WRC  
Entrant:Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport.se
4:03,4  2:16,7 
 
24 57 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2 WD SEAT 6:20,4 29,9 11,7 0,3
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
4:06,6  2:13,8 
 
25 51 Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:20,6 30,1 11,9 0,2
7   Benny Larsson Kullings MS   240  
4:05,1  2:15,5 
 
26 204 Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren A-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:21,5 31,0 18,6 0,9
13   Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren   940  
4:03,3  2:18,2 
 
27 58 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:21,9 31,4 13,2 0,4
8   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
4:03,9  2:18,0 
 
28 30 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 6:22,1 31,6 19,2 0,2
14   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
4:05,4  2:16,7 
 
29 55 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:22,3 31,8 19,4 0,2
15   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Cejn AB
4:06,7  2:15,6 
 
30 56 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 6:22,7 32,2 14,0 0,4
9   Marckus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk 2  
4:07,9  2:14,8 
 
31 46 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:23,3 32,8 0,6
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
4:07,1  2:16,2 
 
32 34 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:23,4 32,9 20,5 0,1
16   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2  
4:06,0  2:17,4 
 
33 33 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD VW 6:25,1 34,6 22,2 1,7
17   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   Golf CL  
4:08,9  2:16,2 
 
34 63 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:25,8 35,3 17,1 0,7
10   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg   242  
4:08,4  2:17,4 
 
35 43 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF VOC Elit A Volvo 6:28,7 38,2 2,9
1   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
4:13,4  2:15,3 
 
36 88 Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:29,7 39,2 1,0
1   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   Evo  
4:02,7  2:27,0 
 
37 80 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC VOC Elit B Volvo 6:31,1 40,6 1,4
1   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC   940  
4:12,0  2:19,1 
 
38 208 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 6:31,5 41,0 28,6 0,4
18   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
4:11,4  2:20,1 
 
39 78 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 6:32,1 41,6 1,0 0,6
2   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
4:14,5  2:17,6 
 
40 206 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 6:32,2 41,7 1,1 0,1
3   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
Entrant:Valbo Alltjänst
4:13,8  2:18,4 
 
41 70 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 6:32,4 41,9 1,3 0,2
4   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
4:10,7  2:21,7 
 
42 42 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 6:34,0 43,5 5,3 1,6
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
4:14,2  2:19,8 
 
43 32 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD VW 6:34,7 44,2 31,8 0,7
19   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Golf III  
4:11,9  2:22,8 
 
44 47 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:34,9 44,4 11,6 0,2
2   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
4:13,5  2:21,4 
 
45 54 Per-Jörgen Svensson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 6:36,2 45,7 27,5 1,3
11   Stefan Bäckström Kullings MS   Astra KitCar  
4:14,7  2:21,5 
 
46 61 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD VW 6:36,4 45,9 27,7 0,2
12   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
4:13,7  2:22,7 
 
47 91 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 6:37,2 46,7 0,8
1   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
4:09,4  2:17,8  Penalties10
 
48 79 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC VOC Elit B Volvo 6:37,3 46,8 6,2 0,1
5   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   242  
Entrant:TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
4:15,6  2:21,7 
 
49 90 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:38,4 47,9 8,7 1,1
2   Christoffer Johansson Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
4:01,8  2:16,6  Penalties20
 
50 105 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC VOC Cup Volvo 6:39,5 49,0 1,1
1   Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   242  
Entrant:Team Koskela GolvoBygg
4:16,9  2:22,6 
 
51 75 Per Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 6:40,0 49,5 8,9 0,5
6   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
4:19,5  2:20,5 
 
52 77 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 6:40,1 49,6 9,0 0,1
7   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
4:17,0  2:23,1 
 
53 82 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 6:43,1 52,6 12,0 3,0
8   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940 S  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
4:22,6  2:20,5 
 
54 99 Micke Larsson Rönne MK VOC Cup Volvo 6:43,4 52,9 3,9 0,3
2   Tommy Svallin   940  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
4:16,9  2:26,5 
 
55 60 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 6:43,5 53,0 34,8 0,1
13   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Ascona B  
4:16,9  2:26,6 
 
55 67 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 6:43,5 53,0 34,8
13   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MK   Escort Mk 2  
4:18,8  2:24,7 
 
57 110 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 6:43,8 53,3 4,3 0,3
3   Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS   940  
4:19,6  2:24,2 
 
58 92 Marcus Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 6:46,6 56,1 9,4 2,8
2   Johnny Bäckström Kullings MS   Kadett GSI  
4:23,8  2:22,8 
 
59 72 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 6:47,0 56,5 15,9 0,4
9   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
4:24,0  2:23,0 
 
60 76 Lars Markusson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 6:47,2 56,7 16,1 0,2
10   Per Markusson Kullings MS   940  
4:23,2  2:24,0 
 
61 8 Anders Prick KAK Motorsport Appendix K Ford 6:48,0 57,5 0,8
1   Tommy Tellskog SMK Trollhättan   Escort  
4:11,3  2:36,7 
 
62 102 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 6:48,5 58,0 9,0 0,5
4   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
4:22,6  2:25,9 
 
63 83 Peder Johansson Killings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 6:48,6 58,1 17,5 0,1
11   Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS   240  
4:23,2  2:25,4 
 
64 209 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 6:49,1 58,6 18,0 0,5
12   Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS   940  
4:22,6  2:26,5 
 
65 95 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 6:50,5 1:00,0 13,3 1,4
3   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
4:20,4  2:30,1 
 
66 81 Andreas Andersson Götene MK VOC Elit B Volvo 6:51,2 1:00,7 20,1 0,7
13   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
4:24,1  2:27,1 
 
67 101 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 6:53,2 1:02,7 13,7 2,0
5   Andreas Andersson Kullings MS   940  
4:25,2  2:28,0 
 
68 85 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Mercedes 6:53,6 1:03,1 0,4
1   Urban Erlandsson   190  
4:22,4  2:31,2 
 
69 69 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 6:55,5 1:05,0 24,4 1,9
14   Annette Andre Göteborgs MF   944  
4:29,4  2:26,1 
 
70 104 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 6:55,8 1:05,3 16,3 0,3
6   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
4:27,5  2:28,3 
 
71 100 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 6:56,6 1:06,1 17,1 0,8
7   Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:25,8  2:30,8 
 
72 94 Johan Andreasson Vara MK C-förare 2 WD VW 6:56,9 1:06,4 19,7 0,3
4   Per Andreasson Vara MK   Golf 2  
4:27,0  2:29,9 
 
73 9 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 6:59,9 1:09,4 11,9 3,0
2   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
4:30,2  2:29,7 
 
74 114 Christopher Sundberg Falköpings MK VOC Cup Volvo 7:01,6 1:11,1 22,1 1,7
8   Daniel Sundberg   242  
4:28,5  2:23,1  Penalties10
 
75 74 Kjell Hansson Dals MK VOC Elit B Volvo 7:04,3 1:13,8 33,2 2,7
15   Bo Pedersen Stenungsunds MS   242  
4:37,9  2:26,4 
 
76 86 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK B-förare Grupp E VW 7:05,4 1:14,9 11,8 1,1
2   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   Golf II  
4:38,8  2:26,6 
 
77 201 Erik Uppsäll Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 7:05,8 1:15,3 17,8 0,4
3   Peter Saarikoski Vara MK   99 Turbo  
4:35,6  2:30,2 
 
78 97 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK C-förare 2 WD VW 7:06,9 1:16,4 29,7 1,1
5   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   Golf III  
4:33,8  2:33,1 
 
79 112 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 7:08,3 1:17,8 28,8 1,4
9   Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   242  
4:39,2  2:29,1 
 
80 6 Filip Rosendahl Toarps MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:08,8 1:18,3 0,5
1   Mikael Rosendahl Toarps MK   242  
4:35,6  2:33,2 
 
81 84 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 7:08,9 1:18,4 37,8 0,1
16   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   240  
4:31,1  2:37,8 
 
82 117 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:11,7 1:21,2 2,8
1   Karl-Henrik Borhammar Kullings MS   740  
4:39,5  2:32,2 
 
83 203 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 7:12,8 1:22,3 1,1
1   Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSF   9000  
4:39,2  2:33,6 
 
83 10 Bengt-Arne Gustafsson Vara MK Appendix K Opel 7:12,8 1:22,3 24,8
4   Clas Andersson Vara MK   Ascona  
4:37,8  2:35,0 
 
85 103 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 7:13,2 1:22,7 33,7 0,4
10   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
4:38,8  2:34,4 
 
86 44 Rolf Malmgren Göteborgs MF A-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:13,6 1:23,1 0,8 0,4
2   Olof Jungström Göteborgs MF   940 GL  
4:30,8  2:32,8  Penalties10
 
87 4 Todd Johansson MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:14,0 1:23,5 5,2 0,4
2   Billy Johansson MK Team Westom   240  
4:26,2  2:47,8 
 
88 68 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK B-förare 2 WD Suzuki 7:14,8 1:24,3 1:06,1 0,8
15   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
4:43,9  2:30,9 
 
89 98 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 7:16,0 1:25,5 38,8 1,2
6   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
4:39,8  2:36,2 
 
90 202 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:18,7 1:28,2 9,9 2,7
3   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
4:39,9  2:38,8 
 
91 108 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 7:21,0 1:30,5 41,5 2,3
11   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   240  
4:30,2  2:30,8  Penalties20
 
92 115 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 7:21,5 1:31,0 9,8 0,5
2   Tommy Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
4:44,9  2:36,6 
 
93 106 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 7:25,4 1:34,9 45,9 3,9
12   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240  
4:47,5  2:37,9 
 
94 113 Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 7:25,7 1:35,2 46,2 0,3
13   Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS   940  
4:40,0  2:35,7  Penalties10
 
95 118 Ulf Hummel Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 7:28,4 1:37,9 16,7 2,7
3   Anne Hummel Älvbygdens MK   Golf 2  
4:54,3  2:34,1 
 
96 87 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC B-förare Grupp E Ford 7:31,6 1:41,1 38,0 3,2
3   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
4:51,2  2:40,4 
 
97 109 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 7:31,7 1:41,2 52,2 0,1
14   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   240  
4:38,7  2:33,0  Penalties20
 
98 205 Joakim Rönnbäck SSRO MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 7:40,1 1:49,6 28,4 8,4
4   Richard Rönnbäck Östernärke Rmk   Ascona  
4:50,9  2:49,2 
 
99 5 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:40,5 1:50,0 31,7 0,4
4   Börje Engström Storfors MK   240  
4:57,4  2:43,1 
 
100 119 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 7:53,8 2:03,3 42,1 13,3
5   Anders Silberg Falköpings MK   Golf  
5:06,5  2:47,3 
 
101 66 Tor Bækkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Opel 8:06,8 2:16,3 1:58,1 13,0
16   Merete Myrstad NMK Aurskog-høland   Corsa  
5:06,0  2:40,8  Penalties20
 
102 111 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 8:25,6 2:35,1 1:46,1 18,8
15   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
5:26,1  2:49,5  Penalties10
 
103 71 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK VOC Elit B Volvo 10:34,4 4:43,9 4:03,3 2:08,8
17   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Team Copter
6:49,5  2:24,9  Penalties1:20
 
104 17 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:28,1 5:37,6 5:37,6 53,7
7   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
9:13,2  2:14,9 
 
105 48 Göran Kilbo Kullings MS B-förare 4 WD Audi 25:12,2 19:21,7 18:48,9 13:44,1
3   Leif Lindgren Kullings MS   80 Quattro  
4:10,7  21:01,5 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!