Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2012-05-05 Varvloppet Official final
After SS 1
108 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 22 Bengt Abrahamsson Kullings MS A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:43,4
1   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
1 19 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:43,4
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer  
 
3 21 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 3:47,2 3,8 3,8 3,8
3   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
 
4 16 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:49,2 5,8 5,8 2,0
4   Marie Andersson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IV  
 
5 25 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:52,7 9,3 3,5
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
 
6 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:52,8 9,4 0,1 0,1
2   Björn Engström Borlänge MK   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive ab
 
6 20 Bengt Thorsell Skara MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:52,8 9,4 9,4
5   Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK   Lancer Evo  
 
8 28 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 3:56,0 12,6 3,3 3,2
3   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
 
9 35 Anders Lindström Kristianstad MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:56,8 13,4 4,1 0,8
4   Roger Andersson Kristianstad MK   242  
Entrant:GUNNARS MOTORSPORT
 
10 52 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:57,0 13,6 0,2
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
 
11 14 Torbjörn Johansson Vänersborgs MK A-förare 4 WD Ford 3:57,6 14,2 14,2 0,6
6   Håkan Skött Vänersborgs MK   Escort Cosworth  
 
12 40 Thomas Blåder Filipstads MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:57,9 14,5 5,2 0,3
5   Tommy Magnusson Storfors MK   940  
 
13 26 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC A-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:59,0 15,6 6,3 1,1
6   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
14 62 Michel Brundin Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:00,4 17,0 3,4 1,4
2   Johan Pettersson Almunge MK   242  
 
14 31 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:00,4 17,0 7,7
7   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
16 27 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:01,0 17,6 8,3 0,6
8   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
 
17 207 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:01,4 18,0 8,7 0,4
9   Eric Hult Kullings MS   940  
 
18 37 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:02,3 18,9 9,6 0,9
10   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
 
19 50 Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:02,6 19,2 5,6 0,3
3   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC   242  
 
20 88 Andreas Arwidson Falköping MK C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:02,7 19,3 0,1
1   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   Evo  
 
21 204 Jan Onkamo MSK Hammaren A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:03,3 19,9 10,6 0,6
11   Ola Kilestad MSK Hammaren   940  
 
21 38 Mats Larsson Nora MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:03,3 19,9 10,6
11   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
Entrant:Däckverkstan i Nora
 
23 15 L-G Jansson Stenungsund MS A-förare 4 WD Toyota 4:03,4 20,0 20,0 0,1
7   Tomas Andersson Huddinge MK   Celica 205 GT 4 WRC  
Entrant:Team Maud Sahlin Motorsport.se
 
24 36 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:03,8 20,4 11,1 0,4
13   Reine Nyberg Forshaga MC   242  
Entrant:PROMT AB
 
25 58 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:03,9 20,5 6,9 0,1
4   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   242  
 
26 49 Philip Haag Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Citroën 4:04,9 21,5 7,9 1,0
5   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
 
27 51 Hasse Ericsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:05,1 21,7 8,1 0,2
6   Benny Larsson Kullings MS   240  
 
28 30 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 4:05,4 22,0 12,7 0,3
14   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
29 64 Carl Ôrberg SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2 WD VW 4:05,5 22,1 8,5 0,1
7   Daniel Molin Skene MS   Golf Mk II  
 
30 34 Björn Beck Åmåls MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:06,0 22,6 13,3 0,5
15   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   Escort Mk2  
 
31 57 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde B-förare 2 WD SEAT 4:06,6 23,2 9,6 0,6
8   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   Ibiza  
 
32 55 David Pettersson Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:06,7 23,3 14,0 0,1
16   Karl-Johan Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Cejn AB
 
33 46 Magnus Johansson Älvbygdens MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:07,1 23,7 0,4
1   Roger Lindblad Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
34 56 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD VW 4:07,9 24,5 10,9 0,8
9   Marckus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk 2  
 
35 63 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:08,4 25,0 11,4 0,5
10   Johan Häljeskog MK Kopparberg   242  
 
36 33 Martin Norenby Dals MK A-förare 2 WD VW 4:08,9 25,5 16,2 0,5
17   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   Golf CL  
 
37 89 Thomas Sjöqvist Kils MK Bil C-förare 4 WD Ford 4:10,4 27,0 7,7 1,5
2   Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil   Escort Cosworth  
 
38 48 Göran Kilbo Kullings MS B-förare 4 WD Audi 4:10,7 27,3 3,6 0,3
2   Leif Lindgren Kullings MS   80 Quattro  
 
38 70 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:10,7 27,3
1   Robert Teiffel Kullings MS   940  
 
40 8 Anders Prick KAK Motorsport Appendix K Ford 4:11,3 27,9 0,6
1   Tommy Tellskog SMK Trollhättan   Escort  
 
41 208 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:11,4 28,0 18,7 0,1
18   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
42 32 Jonas Sandgren Falköpings MK A-förare 2 WD VW 4:11,9 28,5 19,2 0,5
19   Urban Fröjd Falköpings MK   Golf III  
 
43 80 Andreas Björkman Degerfors RC VOC Elit B Volvo 4:12,0 28,6 1,3 0,1
2   Robert Olsson Degerfors RC   940  
 
44 43 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF VOC Elit A Volvo 4:13,4 30,0 1,4
1   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
45 47 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:13,5 30,1 6,4 0,1
3   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
 
46 61 Ronny Filipsson Laxå MK B-förare 2 WD VW 4:13,7 30,3 16,7 0,2
11   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   Golf  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
 
47 206 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 4:13,8 30,4 3,1 0,1
3   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
Entrant:Valbo Alltjänst
 
48 42 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 4:14,2 30,8 0,8 0,4
2   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
 
49 78 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 4:14,5 31,1 3,8 0,3
4   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
 
50 54 Per-Jörgen Svensson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:14,7 31,3 17,7 0,2
12   Stefan Bäckström Kullings MS   Astra KitCar  
 
51 79 Johan Jonsson Munkfors MC VOC Elit B Volvo 4:15,6 32,2 4,9 0,9
5   Suzanne Pedersen Hagfors MK   242  
Entrant:TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB
 
52 105 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC VOC Cup Volvo 4:16,9 33,5 1,3
1   Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   242  
Entrant:Team Koskela GolvoBygg
 
52 99 Micke Larsson Rönne MK VOC Cup Volvo 4:16,9 33,5
1   Tommy Svallin   940  
Entrant:HL SERVICE LAXÅ
 
52 60 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:16,9 33,5 19,9
13   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Ascona B  
 
55 77 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:17,0 33,6 6,3 0,1
6   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
 
56 67 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 4:18,8 35,4 21,8 1,8
14   Rebecka Stenblom Götene MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
57 91 Mattias Sundberg Munkfors MC C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:19,4 36,0 0,6
1   Conny Johansson Munkfors MC   940  
Penalties10
 
58 75 Per Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 4:19,5 36,1 8,8 0,1
7   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
59 110 Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:19,6 36,2 2,7 0,1
3   Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS   940  
 
60 95 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD BMW 4:20,4 37,0 1,0 0,8
2   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
 
61 90 Kenneth Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:21,8 38,4 19,1 1,4
3   Christoffer Johansson Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
Penalties20
 
62 85 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Mercedes 4:22,4 39,0 0,6
1   Urban Erlandsson   190  
 
63 102 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 4:22,6 39,2 5,7 0,2
4   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
 
63 82 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:22,6 39,2 11,9
8   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940 S  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
 
63 209 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:22,6 39,2 11,9
8   Joacim Wigertsson Kullings MS   940  
 
66 83 Peder Johansson Killings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:23,2 39,8 12,5 0,6
10   Kristian Lennartson Kullings MS   240  
 
66 76 Lars Markusson Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:23,2 39,8 12,5
10   Per Markusson Kullings MS   940  
 
68 92 Marcus Johansson Kullings MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 4:23,8 40,4 4,4 0,6
3   Johnny Bäckström Kullings MS   Kadett GSI  
 
69 72 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 4:24,0 40,6 13,3 0,2
12   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
 
70 81 Andreas Andersson Götene MK VOC Elit B Volvo 4:24,1 40,7 13,4 0,1
13   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
 
71 101 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:25,2 41,8 8,3 1,1
5   Andreas Andersson Kullings MS   940  
 
72 100 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 4:25,8 42,4 8,9 0,6
6   Kim Granlund SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
73 4 Todd Johansson MK Team Westom Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:26,2 42,8 0,4
1   Billy Johansson MK Team Westom   240  
 
74 94 Johan Andreasson Vara MK C-förare 2 WD VW 4:27,0 43,6 7,6 0,8
4   Per Andreasson Vara MK   Golf 2  
 
75 104 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:27,5 44,1 10,6 0,5
7   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
 
76 69 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 4:29,4 46,0 18,7 1,9
14   Annette Andre Göteborgs MF   944  
 
77 9 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 4:30,2 46,8 18,9 0,8
2   Jan Gudmunds Storfors MK   99  
 
78 84 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 4:31,1 47,7 20,4 0,9
15   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   240  
 
79 97 Thomas Dahlström Dals MK C-förare 2 WD VW 4:33,8 50,4 14,4 2,7
5   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   Golf III  
 
80 201 Erik Uppsäll Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 4:35,6 52,2 24,3 1,8
3   Peter Saarikoski Vara MK   99 Turbo  
 
80 6 Filip Rosendahl Toarps MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:35,6 52,2 9,4
2   Mikael Rosendahl Toarps MK   242  
 
82 10 Bengt-Arne Gustafsson Vara MK Appendix K Opel 4:37,8 54,4 26,5 2,2
4   Clas Andersson Vara MK   Ascona  
 
83 74 Kjell Hansson Dals MK VOC Elit B Volvo 4:37,9 54,5 27,2 0,1
16   Bo Pedersen Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
84 114 Christopher Sundberg Falköpings MK VOC Cup Volvo 4:38,5 55,1 21,6 0,6
8   Daniel Sundberg   242  
Penalties10
 
85 86 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK B-förare Grupp E VW 4:38,8 55,4 16,4 0,3
2   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   Golf II  
 
85 103 Mats-Erik Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:38,8 55,4 21,9
9   Kai-Ove Andersson Kullings MS   242  
 
87 203 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK A-förare Grupp E Saab 4:39,2 55,8 0,4
1   Joakim Eklund Lidköpings MSF   9000  
 
87 112 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:39,2 55,8 22,3
10   Ann Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
89 117 Ingmar Lund Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:39,5 56,1 0,3
1   Karl-Henrik Borhammar Kullings MS   740  
 
90 98 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 4:39,8 56,4 20,4 0,3
6   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
 
91 202 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:39,9 56,5 13,7 0,1
3   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
 
92 11 Tomas Gustafsson Falköpings MK Appendix K Volvo 4:40,5 57,1 29,2 0,6
5   Kasper Kjaer Falköpings MK   142  
 
93 44 Rolf Malmgren Göteborgs MF A-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:40,8 57,4 1,6 0,3
2   Olof Jungström Göteborgs MF   940 GL  
Penalties10
 
94 68 Jesper Ödberg Falköping MK B-förare 2 WD Suzuki 4:43,9 1:00,5 46,9 3,1
15   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Swift  
 
95 115 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 4:44,9 1:01,5 5,4 1,0
2   Tommy Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
96 106 Mikael Johansson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 4:47,5 1:04,1 30,6 2,6
11   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   240  
 
97 113 Jimmy Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:50,0 1:06,6 33,1 2,5
12   Mikael Karlsson Kullings MS   940  
Penalties10
 
98 108 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:50,2 1:06,8 33,3 0,2
13   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   240  
Penalties20
 
99 205 Joakim Rönnbäck SSRO MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:50,9 1:07,5 11,4 0,7
3   Richard Rönnbäck Östernärke Rmk   Ascona  
 
100 87 Kjell Skoog Forshaga MC B-förare Grupp E Ford 4:51,2 1:07,8 28,8 0,3
3   Bo Jansson Kils MK Bil   Escort  
 
101 118 Ulf Hummel Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:54,3 1:10,9 14,8 3,1
4   Anne Hummel Älvbygdens MK   Golf 2  
 
102 5 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:57,4 1:14,0 31,2 3,1
4   Börje Engström Storfors MK   240  
 
103 109 Johan Karlsson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 4:58,7 1:15,3 41,8 1,3
14   Emelie Bodin Kullings MS   240  
Penalties20
 
104 119 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C-förare Grupp E VW 5:06,5 1:23,1 27,0 7,8
5   Anders Silberg Falköpings MK   Golf  
 
105 66 Tor Bækkevold NAF Sarpsborg B-förare 2 WD Opel 5:26,0 1:42,6 1:29,0 19,5
16   Merete Myrstad NMK Aurskog-høland   Corsa  
Penalties20
 
106 111 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 5:36,1 1:52,7 1:19,2 10,1
15   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
Penalties10
 
107 71 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK VOC Elit B Volvo 6:49,5 3:06,1 2:38,8 1:13,4
17   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Team Copter
 
108 17 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 9:13,2 5:29,8 5:29,8 2:23,7
8   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!