Svenska English
Rally-SM 2012 RaceConsulting
2012-02-17 Vinterpokalen Official final
After SS 2
81 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 3 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC Trimmat 4WD Ford 8:08,7
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
1:51,2  6:17,5 
 
2 1 Pontus Tidemand SMK Eda Trimmat 4WD Skoda 8:09,4 0,7 0,7 0,7
2   Emil Axelsson Ydre MK   Fabia S 2000  
1:48,2  6:21,2 
 
3 4 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 8:15,1 6,4 6,4 5,7
3   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Torv o Maskin AB
2:00,3  6:14,8 
 
4 2 Per-Arne Sääv VÖMK Trimmat 4WD Skoda 8:18,7 10,0 10,0 3,6
4   Kalle Lexe Ryds MK   Fabia Super 2000  
1:52,8  6:25,9 
 
5 10 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:21,5 12,8 2,8
1   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Eljas Motorsport
1:50,4  6:31,1 
 
6 13 Jari Saarinen MSK Kvarnvingarna Trimmat 4WD Ford 8:23,0 14,3 14,3 1,5
5   Jörgen Fornader MSK Kvarnvingarna   Focus WRC  
1:54,4  6:28,6 
 
7 7 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:25,6 16,9 4,1 2,6
2   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Yokohama motorsport sweden
1:54,4  6:31,2 
 
8 9 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:27,2 18,5 5,7 1,6
3   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
1:54,0  6:33,2 
 
9 8 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:28,4 19,7 6,9 1,2
4   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo X  
1:53,2  6:35,2 
 
10 23 Robin Friberg Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:28,9 20,2 7,4 0,5
5   Thomas Nilsson NMS Boden   Lancer Evo IX  
1:59,5  6:29,4 
 
11 25 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 8:29,2 20,5 7,7 0,3
6   Jörgen Lindahl Växsjö MS   Impreza N12b  
1:54,2  6:35,0 
 
12 6 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:30,2 21,5 8,7 1,0
7   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Lancer Evo X  
1:55,6  6:34,6 
 
13 27 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:31,9 23,2 23,2 1,7
6   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:www.LRSEVENT.SE
1:56,7  6:35,2 
 
14 16 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK Trimmat 4WD Toyota 8:32,8 24,1 24,1 0,9
7   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Corolla WRC  
1:57,1  6:35,7 
 
15 5 Mats Thorszelius SMK Uppsala Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 8:34,4 25,7 12,9 1,6
8   Tomas Thorszelius Rasbo MK   Impreza  
2:00,8  6:33,6 
 
16 38 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:35,5 26,8 14,0 1,1
9   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:JRM Racing AB
1:58,7  6:36,8 
 
17 17 Anders Lundin MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Subaru 8:37,2 28,5 28,5 1,7
8   Göran Schönqvist MK Rimo   Impreza STi  
1:56,3  6:40,9 
 
18 20 Hasse Gustafsson Vansbro MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 8:37,9 29,2 29,2 0,7
9   Mikael Johansson Vansbro MK   Impreza  
1:58,7  6:39,2 
 
19 12 Per-Arne Ljung Hofors MS Trimmat 4WD Misubishi 8:39,3 30,6 30,6 1,4
10   Kjell Andersson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Tractive AB
1:54,6  6:44,7 
 
20 26 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:40,2 31,5 18,7 0,9
10   Anders Wänn   Lancer Evo IX  
2:01,8  6:38,4 
 
21 22 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:41,5 32,8 20,0 1,3
11   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L. Häggs Bildemontering AB
2:08,1  6:33,4 
 
22 40 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Subaru 8:47,6 38,9 38,9 6,1
11   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:SÖRMLANDS ENERGI AB
1:59,7  6:47,9 
 
23 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 8:48,1 39,4 0,5
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
2:06,7  6:41,4 
 
24 60 Jan-Erik Folkesson SMK Örebro Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:49,5 40,8 28,0 1,4
12   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO
2:03,6  6:45,9 
 
25 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:49,6 40,9 40,9 0,1
12   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
1:56,9  6:52,7 
 
26 28 Tobias Söderqvist AMF Årsunda Trimmat 2WD Toyota 8:51,0 42,3 2,9 1,4
2   Joakim Söderqvist AMF Årsunda   Corolla  
Entrant:Tractive AB
2:05,2  6:45,8 
 
27 24 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:51,1 42,4 29,6 0,1
13   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo X  
2:10,8  6:40,3 
 
28 35 Sami Valme Turun Moottoriseura Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:51,4 42,7 42,7 0,3
13   Linnaketo Antti Ahveniston Autourheilijat   Lancer Evo VI  
2:04,5  6:46,9 
 
29 21 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 8:53,8 45,1 45,1 2,4
14   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Focus  
Entrant:Ingemars Garage
2:00,6  6:53,2 
 
29 18 Peter Appelskog Östergyllen RC Trimmat 4WD Ford 8:53,8 45,1 45,1
14   Pelle Carlsson Östergyllen RC   Escort WRC  
Entrant:Team Appelskogs Bil
1:58,8  6:55,0 
 
31 19 Hans Flodin SMK Motala Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:54,5 45,8 45,8 0,7
16   Stefan Andersson MSK Kvarnvingarna   Lancer Evo VII  
2:04,8  6:49,7 
 
32 39 Mikael Gustafsson Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 8:55,3 46,6 33,8 0,8
14   Lars Erik Kronberg Ludvika MS   Lancer Evo IX  
2:05,4  6:49,9 
 
33 32 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK Trimmat 2WD VW 8:55,6 46,9 7,5 0,3
3   Tomas Norrstrand Taxinge MK   Golf KitCar  
2:00,9  6:54,7 
 
34 49 Magnus Henriksson SMK Linde Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 9:00,5 51,8 12,4 4,9
4   Anders Holmqvist Skepptuna MK   Ignis  
2:07,6  6:52,9 
 
35 29 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 2WD Suzuki 9:02,3 53,6 14,2 1,8
5   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Swift  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
2:07,9  6:54,4 
 
36 42 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Otrimmat 2WD Ford 9:04,9 56,2 2,6
1   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MC   Fiesta ST  
2:07,4  6:57,5 
 
37 34 Mikael Åhman Films MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 9:05,3 56,6 56,6 0,4
17   Patrik Karlsson Films MK   Escort  
2:00,9  7:04,4 
 
38 61 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:06,9 58,2 45,4 1,6
15   Magnus Johansson Katrineholms MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
2:02,8  7:04,1 
 
39 46 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Nissan 9:07,0 58,3 18,9 0,1
6   Andreas Olsson Rasbo MK   Sunny  
2:08,5  6:58,5 
 
40 44 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD VW 9:07,1 58,4 19,0 0,1
7   Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK   Golf III  
2:10,9  6:56,2 
 
41 55 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 9:08,0 59,3 19,9 0,9
8   Pontus Åhman Almunge MK   Corsa A  
2:09,3  6:58,7 
 
42 53 Uffe Eriksson Östhammars MK Trimmat 2WD Toyota 9:10,0 1:01,3 21,9 2,0
9   Mikael Lööv   Corolla  
2:09,9  7:00,1 
 
43 63 Michael Brucesson Gmf:s Bilklubb Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:10,6 1:01,9 1:01,9 0,6
18   Håkan Marions Gmf:s Bilklubb   Lancer Evo VI  
2:03,7  7:06,9 
 
44 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan Trimmat 2WD VW 9:10,9 1:02,2 22,8 0,3
10   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Golf KitCar  
Entrant:Colly Verkstadsteknik AB
2:08,7  7:02,2 
 
45 47 Andreas Sjölander SMK Gävle Trimmat 2WD Ford 9:12,7 1:04,0 24,6 1,8
11   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Yokohama Motorsport Sweden
2:11,6  7:01,1 
 
45 41 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Otrimmat 2WD Ford 9:12,7 1:04,0 7,8
2   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta  
2:19,2  6:53,5 
 
47 43 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 9:12,8 1:04,1 7,9 0,1
3   Alexander Harsten Hässleholms MK   Fiesta ST  
2:06,3  7:06,5 
 
48 31 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 9:13,1 1:04,4 25,0 0,3
12   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
2:06,6  7:06,5 
 
49 50 Krister Nordlund Almunge MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:13,4 1:04,7 25,3 0,3
13   Lasse Savander Almunge MK   940  
2:05,7  7:07,7 
 
50 64 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD BMW 9:15,5 1:06,8 27,4 2,1
14   Peder Johansson MK Team Treske   325  
2:11,2  7:04,3 
 
51 66 Peter Holmberg Films MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:16,9 1:08,2 28,8 1,4
15   Erik Davidsson Rasbo MK   940  
2:11,0  7:05,9 
 
52 52 Henrik Lennartsson Skillingaryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:17,5 1:08,8 29,4 0,6
16   Christofer Svensson Skillingaryds MK   940  
Entrant:ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912
2:13,1  7:04,4 
 
52 67 Jimmie Walfridson MK Ratten Trimmat 2WD Ford 9:17,5 1:08,8 29,4
16   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   Fiesta R2  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
2:09,9  7:07,6 
 
54 54 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:18,1 1:09,4 30,0 0,6
18   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   940  
2:10,4  7:07,7 
 
55 58 Jens Branteström Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Opel 9:18,6 1:09,9 30,5 0,5
19   Per Christensen Rasbo MK   Corsa B  
Entrant:Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB
2:12,3  7:06,3 
 
56 69 Hans Johansson Olofströms MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:18,9 1:10,2 30,8 0,3
20   Mathias Bengtsson Ryds MK   240  
2:15,8  7:03,1 
 
57 45 Sebastian Malm MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 9:19,4 1:10,7 31,3 0,5
21   Jesper Elfver Värmdö MK   Escort Maxi  
Entrant:RAMIRENT AB
2:09,0  7:10,4 
 
58 57 Lars Fältman Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Saab 9:20,0 1:11,3 31,9 0,6
22   Tomas Åhman SMK Uppsala   9:3 Turbo  
2:09,6  7:10,4 
 
59 68 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Trimmat 2WD Renault 9:21,3 1:12,6 33,2 1,3
23   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio R3  
2:08,6  7:12,7 
 
60 62 Oscar Ortfeldt Ilsbo MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 9:22,0 1:13,3 1:00,5 0,7
16   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Impreza STi WRX  
Entrant:Rally for Fun
2:17,3  7:04,7 
 
61 48 Peo Berglund Sandvikens MK Trimmat 2WD VW 9:22,4 1:13,7 34,3 0,4
24   Mattias Sundström Sandvikens MK   Golf III  
Entrant:SOLKEM AB
2:08,9  7:13,5 
 
62 71 Hasse Jansson MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:25,1 1:16,4 37,0 2,7
25   Roine Andersson SMK Uppsala   940  
Entrant:Hallstaviks Maskinservice AB
2:16,1  7:09,0 
 
63 51 Hans-Åke Stensvik MK Rimo Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:26,1 1:17,4 38,0 1,0
26   Håkan Jansson MK Rimo   240  
Entrant:Hojjens Gräv o Allservice
2:27,6  6:58,5 
 
64 74 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 9:27,1 1:18,4 22,2 1,0
4   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:CEJN AB
2:15,3  7:11,8 
 
65 56 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Ford 9:29,9 1:21,2 41,8 2,8
27   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Fiesta R2  
2:27,0  7:02,9 
 
66 83 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 9:31,4 1:22,7 26,5 1,5
5   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Clio  
2:16,6  7:14,8 
 
67 77 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS Otrimmat 2WD Renault 9:31,7 1:23,0 26,8 0,3
6   Christian Holmudd MK Team Westom   Clio Sport  
Entrant:Team FESTIVALGÄNGET
2:11,0  7:20,7 
 
68 65 Jörgen Hägglund Västra Östergötlands MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:32,7 1:24,0 44,6 1,0
28   Torbjörn Kadebro Västra Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:76 MOTOR OIL
2:13,1  7:19,6 
 
69 78 Philip Haag Kullings MS Trimmat 2WD Citroën 9:40,6 1:31,9 52,5 7,9
29   Peter Wester Kullings MS   C2 R2 Max  
2:12,3  7:28,3 
 
70 80 Robert Scholander SMK Eksjö Trimmat 2WD Citroën 9:42,0 1:33,3 53,9 1,4
30   Patrik Knutsson Nässjö MK   C2 R2 Max  
2:14,0  7:28,0 
 
71 59 Martin Hagman MK Rimo Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 9:46,1 1:37,4 1:37,4 4,1
19   Linus Hillström MK Rimo   Lancer Evo V  
Entrant:Riflex Sport
2:11,9  7:34,2 
 
72 72 Patrick Arvidsson Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:47,0 1:38,3 58,9 0,9
31   Ronnie Berglund Haninge MK   940  
Entrant:Nordh's Lastmaskiner AB
2:15,1  7:31,9 
 
73 75 Torbjörn Karlsson Taxinge MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 9:54,1 1:45,4 49,2 7,1
7   Gunnar Envang Djursholms MK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:VENDELSÖ PARKETT AB
2:15,3  7:38,8 
 
74 84 Jörgen Jonsson Västerås MS Otrimmat 2WD Peugeot 10:01,0 1:52,3 56,1 6,9
8   Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS   206 RC  
2:23,3  7:37,7 
 
75 79 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:05,6 1:56,9 1:56,9 4,6
20   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Lancer Evo VIII  
Entrant:Dokumentsystem i Mälardalen AB
2:19,8  7:45,8 
 
76 70 Thord Johansson SMK Hörby Trimmat 2WD Volvo 10:09,8 2:01,1 1:21,7 4,2
32   Emil Månsson SMK Hörby   940  
Entrant:Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad
2:38,3  7:31,5 
 
77 82 Max Svensson Gullabo RC Trimmat 2WD Volvo 10:11,0 2:02,3 1:22,9 1,2
33   Anders Åberg Hässleholms MK   940  
2:30,8  7:40,2 
 
78 73 Lars Fagerberg Grangärde RRC Otrimmat 2WD VW 10:37,5 2:28,8 1:32,6 26,5
9   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Polo GTI  
2:18,5  8:19,0 
 
79 85 Marcus Johnsson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 10:38,4 2:29,7 1:33,5 0,9
10   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Fiesta ST  
2:36,0  8:02,4 
 
80 76 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Trimmat 2WD SEAT 11:53,0 3:44,3 3:04,9 1:14,6
34   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   Ibiza  
2:11,6  9:41,4 
 
81 81 Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala Trimmat 2WD Opel 12:05,0 3:56,3 3:16,9 12,0
35   Annette Åhman Almunge MK   Ascona B  
2:23,9  9:41,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!