2015-09-19
Noratrofén
Official final
After SS 1
98 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
90 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
5:55,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
91 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:57,1 |
1,7
|
1,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
3 |
70 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:59,6 |
4,2
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
Applicant: TA Schakt & Maskin AB |
|
|
4 |
92 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:00,0 |
4,6
|
4,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
62 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:05,6 |
10,2
|
6,0
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
6 |
212 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:06,7 |
11,3
|
11,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
206 |
|
Daniel Damberg |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:07,4 |
12,0
|
7,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
V:a Östergötlans MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
63 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
6:08,3 |
12,9
|
8,7
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils Motorklubb |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Spader ÄZZ Gruppen Blästring Ind Lack |
|
|
9 |
67 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:10,8 |
15,4
|
11,2
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan Nora |
|
|
10 |
213 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:11,5 |
16,1
|
16,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
69 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:14,1 |
18,7
|
14,5
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
64 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:14,4 |
19,0
|
14,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötalands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
76 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:15,1 |
19,7
|
15,5
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
208 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:16,0 |
20,6
|
16,4
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: ELITE OIL |
|
|
15 |
73 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:18,5 |
23,1
|
18,9
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
80 |
|
Micke B Larsson |
Rönne MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:21,1 |
25,7
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
72 |
|
Pär Swedh |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:21,5 |
26,1
|
21,9
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Åsa Stonegård |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
65 |
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
6:21,8 |
26,4
|
22,2
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Malin Strömberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
68 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
6:22,5 |
27,1
|
22,9
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
74 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:27,9 |
32,5
|
28,3
|
5,4
|
14 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
77 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:28,0 |
32,6
|
28,4
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
22 |
75 |
|
Stefan Kemle |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:28,6 |
33,2
|
29,0
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Eklund |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
93 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
6:30,2 |
34,8
|
34,8
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
GTR |
|
|
Applicant: Din Rallyboutique |
|
|
24 |
78 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:31,3 |
35,9
|
10,2
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
82 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:31,8 |
36,4
|
10,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
94 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B+C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:33,4 |
38,0
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
66 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:33,9 |
38,5
|
34,3
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstads MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
81 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Karlstads MC Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:35,0 |
39,6
|
13,9
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
83 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:36,5 |
41,1
|
15,4
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
79 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:37,1 |
41,7
|
16,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
207 |
|
Tony Olsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
6:37,5 |
42,1
|
37,9
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
71 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
6:38,0 |
42,6
|
38,4
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
36 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:39,7 |
44,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
22 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:40,0 |
44,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Timmy Berntsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
14 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:41,8 |
46,4
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
36 |
19 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:42,3 |
46,9
|
2,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
210 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:43,0 |
47,6
|
21,9
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
17 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Osby MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:43,9 |
48,5
|
3,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
15 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,1 |
48,7
|
4,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
28 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,1 |
48,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
21 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:44,9 |
49,5
|
4,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
37 |
|
Daniel Torph |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:45,2 |
49,8
|
5,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Hagelin |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:45,8 |
50,4
|
6,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
25 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,7 |
51,3
|
2,6
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
46 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,8 |
51,4
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
205 |
|
Alex Wikvist |
Rönne MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:46,9 |
51,5
|
7,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Gelin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE I LAXÅ AB |
|
|
47 |
8 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,4 |
52,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robert |
SMK Sala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gullvalla Rallyteam |
|
|
48 |
31 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:47,5 |
52,1
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
|
|
49 |
33 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:48,5 |
53,1
|
4,4
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverksta'n Nora |
|
|
50 |
24 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:49,2 |
53,8
|
5,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Kristiffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
20 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:49,5 |
54,1
|
9,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
42 |
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:50,1 |
54,7
|
10,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Ericson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
34 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:50,8 |
55,4
|
6,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
41 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:51,6 |
56,2
|
11,9
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Caroline Magnusson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
29 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:52,3 |
56,9
|
8,2
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
|
|
55 |
43 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:52,3 |
56,9
|
12,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
32 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:53,0 |
57,6
|
8,9
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
35 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:56,2 |
1:00,8
|
12,1
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Ove L Persson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
7 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:56,5 |
1:01,1
|
9,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
27 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:59,0 |
1:03,6
|
14,9
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
45 |
|
Christian Juhlin |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:59,0 |
1:03,6
|
19,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
26 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:59,5 |
1:04,1
|
15,4
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
10 |
|
Hasse Alamaa |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
7:00,9 |
1:05,5
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Björlin |
Munkfors MC |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
50 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:01,9 |
1:06,5
|
22,2
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
44 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:02,1 |
1:06,7
|
22,4
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Herman Höög |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
203 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:03,7 |
1:08,3
|
24,0
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
12 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Kalstads MC Bil |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:04,3 |
1:08,9
|
24,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
30 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:05,3 |
1:09,9
|
21,2
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
6 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:06,9 |
1:11,5
|
19,5
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tore Jansson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
211 |
|
Lars Martin Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
7:08,1 |
1:12,7
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mads Ola Stensbøl |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
204 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:09,4 |
1:14,0
|
29,7
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
88 |
|
Torstein Raaen Pröis |
MK Ratten |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
7:09,9 |
1:14,5
|
1,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Elin Rindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
87 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
7:11,2 |
1:15,8
|
3,1
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
55 |
|
Gustav Sonesson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:12,1 |
1:16,7
|
32,4
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Kvarnström |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
49 |
|
Markus Ledin |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:13,3 |
1:17,9
|
33,6
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
85 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
7:13,7 |
1:18,3
|
5,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Danielsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
53 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:16,9 |
1:21,5
|
37,2
|
3,2
|
16 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
57 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
7:20,0 |
1:24,6
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
79 |
1 |
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:21,1 |
1:25,7
|
33,7
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
80 |
18 |
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:22,0 |
1:26,6
|
42,0
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Madelene Andreasson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
2 |
|
Simon Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:22,7 |
1:27,3
|
35,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Morgan Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ems Finnerödja AB |
|
|
82 |
202 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:23,0 |
1:27,6
|
35,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Leander |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
47 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:23,4 |
1:28,0
|
43,7
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
243 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
51 |
|
Harry Saväng |
Kolsva MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:25,0 |
1:29,6
|
45,3
|
1,6
|
18 |
|
|
Michael Saväng |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
85 |
48 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:28,0 |
1:32,6
|
48,3
|
3,0
|
19 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
52 |
|
Kent Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:32,9 |
1:37,5
|
53,2
|
4,9
|
20 |
|
|
Jesper Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
5 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:36,2 |
1:40,8
|
48,8
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
60 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:42,1 |
1:46,7
|
22,1
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Custom Racing AB |
|
|
89 |
59 |
|
Kenneth Kristiansen |
SMK Eda |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:49,2 |
1:53,8
|
29,2
|
7,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
90 |
3 |
|
Marcus Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:54,6 |
1:59,2
|
1:07,2
|
5,4
|
8 |
|
|
Rolf Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
16 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
7:54,7 |
1:59,3
|
1:14,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Dan Fogderud |
SMK Eda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
|
|
92 |
4 |
|
Andreas Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:59,2 |
2:03,8
|
1:11,8
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Sandra Karlqvist |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
61 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
8:11,0 |
2:15,6
|
51,0
|
11,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
56 |
|
Emil Ohlsson |
MK Team Westom |
C-förare Gr.F/Gr.N-1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:11,4 |
2:16,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
11 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Appendix K |
|
BMW |
9:25,3 |
3:29,9
|
2:24,4
|
1:13,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
23 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:45,5 |
4:50,1
|
4:01,4
|
1:20,2
|
13 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
58 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
11:07,9 |
5:12,5
|
3:47,9
|
22,4
|
5 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
54 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
16:06,8 |
10:11,4
|
9:27,1
|
4:58,9
|
21 |
|
|
Johan Wedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|