2015-09-12
Dalslandstjuren
Official final
After SS1
80 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
2 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:30,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:45,3 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
15,1
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindblad |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:47,2 |
17,0
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
24 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Karlstads MC Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:47,7 |
17,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
11 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Škoda |
4:48,6 |
18,4
|
18,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
26 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:50,9 |
20,7
|
3,2
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
4:51,0 |
20,8
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:51,5 |
21,3
|
4,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
22 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:52,5 |
22,3
|
4,8
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Jonsson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
4:53,2 |
23,0
|
6,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
27 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:53,2 |
23,0
|
5,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
3 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:55,5 |
25,3
|
8,3
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Tholander |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
49 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:55,6 |
25,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Raymon Nilsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
14 |
30 |
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
4:57,0 |
26,8
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
31 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
4:57,0 |
26,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
850 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MPRE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
16 |
38 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
4:57,7 |
27,5
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
62 |
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
4:57,8 |
27,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
|
Jan Larsson |
Dals MK |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:58,7 |
28,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Theres Landström |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
14 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
4:59,6 |
29,4
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
28 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
5:00,2 |
30,0
|
12,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
|
|
306 S16 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
15 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Kalstads MC Bil |
A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:01,4 |
31,2
|
1,8
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:02,1 |
31,9
|
14,9
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Raimo Ratiikainen |
Skene MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
12 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:02,2 |
32,0
|
32,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
17 |
|
Sten Larsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:02,3 |
32,1
|
3,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
Tage Lundgren |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:02,5 |
32,3
|
14,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Hansen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
37 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:02,7 |
32,5
|
5,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
51 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:04,0 |
33,8
|
8,4
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
72 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:04,0 |
33,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
29 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
5:04,1 |
33,9
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
80 |
|
Erik Engen |
NMK Trøkstad |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
5:04,1 |
33,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Haugland |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
32 |
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:04,6 |
34,4
|
7,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.terrazzo.se |
|
|
32 |
33 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:05,1 |
34,9
|
8,1
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
19 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:05,6 |
35,4
|
17,9
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
101 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
BMW |
5:07,0 |
36,8
|
8,3
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Öman |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
81 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Appendix K |
|
Saab |
5:07,5 |
37,3
|
3,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
23 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
5:08,1 |
37,9
|
20,4
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
36 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Stenungsund MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:08,6 |
38,4
|
11,6
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jonatan Lukacs |
Sotenäs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
47 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:08,8 |
38,6
|
13,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kenneth Ottosson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
46 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:09,4 |
39,2
|
13,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Anna-Maria Westerlund |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
34 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,0 |
39,8
|
13,0
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Linnea Johansson |
Tjörns MF |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
|
|
41 |
59 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:10,8 |
40,6
|
13,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
66 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:11,8 |
41,6
|
7,8
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
50 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
5:14,0 |
43,8
|
18,4
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
SSJ |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
63 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:14,3 |
44,1
|
16,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
48 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:15,4 |
45,2
|
19,8
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Stoopendahl |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
35 |
|
Christer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:15,5 |
45,3
|
16,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
44 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:15,6 |
45,4
|
20,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport Nr:1 Racing Store |
|
|
48 |
57 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:19,9 |
49,7
|
22,1
|
4,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
43 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:20,6 |
50,4
|
25,0
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
68 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:21,0 |
50,8
|
17,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
56 |
|
Malin Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:21,8 |
51,6
|
24,0
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: motorevents.se |
|
|
52 |
21 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:22,6 |
52,4
|
34,9
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Gunilla Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
76 |
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:22,7 |
52,5
|
18,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Roy Jonsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
16 |
|
Yngve Mattsson |
Bengtsfors MK |
A-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:22,8 |
52,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sofia Mattsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
53 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:24,1 |
53,9
|
26,3
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
64 |
|
Fredrik Olsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:24,2 |
54,0
|
26,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
MK Trophy |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
42 |
|
Harri Mourujärvi |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
5:24,3 |
54,1
|
28,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Teuvo Majava |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
1 |
|
Jan-Inge Carlsson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
5:25,9 |
55,7
|
38,7
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Carina Lerneryd |
Göteborgs MF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
79 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbyggdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:28,9 |
58,7
|
24,9
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Noreén |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
61 |
|
Mattias Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:29,2 |
59,0
|
31,4
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
70 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:30,6 |
1:00,4
|
26,6
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
45 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsund |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:32,1 |
1:01,9
|
36,5
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
102 |
|
Linus Leander |
Säffle MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:37,7 |
1:07,5
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Leander |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
65 |
|
Kjell Ivar Åmfelt |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:38,5 |
1:08,3
|
40,7
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Christine Lippert Kolseth Åmfelt |
NAF Msp Asker & Bærum |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
75 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:38,5 |
1:08,3
|
34,5
|
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jonsson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
52 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:40,2 |
1:10,0
|
42,4
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
41 |
|
Olof Jangström |
Göteborgs MF |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
5:50,0 |
1:19,8
|
54,4
|
9,8
|
11 |
|
|
Leif Jonasson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
78 |
|
Ulf Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
5:55,2 |
1:25,0
|
51,2
|
5,2
|
8 |
|
|
Anne Hummel |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
69 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
5:56,1 |
1:25,9
|
52,1
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
71 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
5:59,0 |
1:28,8
|
55,0
|
2,9
|
10 |
|
|
Ida Mäsak |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
54 |
|
Niklas Buer |
Dals MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
5:59,5 |
1:29,3
|
1:01,7
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Buer |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
40 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
6:04,0 |
1:33,8
|
1:08,4
|
4,5
|
12 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team Sjuntorps Biltjänst |
|
|
73 |
58 |
|
Sara Lövhall |
Säffle MC |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
6:08,5 |
1:38,3
|
1:10,7
|
4,5
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Pettersson |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
55 |
|
Joakim Hallin |
Götene MK |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,4 |
1:42,2
|
1:14,6
|
3,9
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
77 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:23,6 |
1:53,4
|
1:19,6
|
11,2
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
900i |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
60 |
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
6:27,9 |
1:57,7
|
1:30,1
|
4,3
|
14 |
|
|
Per-Anders Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
20 |
|
Morgan Hallgren |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
6:49,9 |
2:19,7
|
2:02,2
|
22,0
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Brorson |
Dals MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
74 |
|
Madeleine Olsén |
MK Ratten |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:50,7 |
2:20,5
|
1:46,7
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Olsén |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
73 |
|
Lisa Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
7:04,5 |
2:34,3
|
2:00,5
|
13,8
|
13 |
|
|
Hans Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
39 |
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F/N1 |
|
Volvo |
26:49,3 |
22:19,1
|
21:52,3
|
19:44,8
|
8 |
|
|
Albin Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|