2014-08-16
A.R.C och Tennkannan
Official final
After SS 3
121 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
230 |
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:10,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Cristoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Corsa A 1600 |
|
|
|
2:59,8 | 4:03,0 | 5:07,3 |
|
2 |
307 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
|
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
12:19,2 |
9,1
|
|
9,1
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
|
|
Fiesta S2000 |
|
|
|
2:57,4 | 4:09,1 | 5:12,7 |
|
3 |
228 |
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:20,6 |
10,5
|
10,5
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hyreslandslaget AB |
3:01,7 | 4:06,6 | 5:12,3 |
|
4 |
268 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
12:22,8 |
12,7
|
3,6
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
2:56,5 | 4:06,8 | 5:19,5 |
|
5 |
305 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:23,0 |
12,9
|
12,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:59,6 | 4:10,3 | 5:13,1 |
|
6 |
270 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
12:23,7 |
13,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jennie Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
323 Turbo |
|
|
|
2:59,5 | 4:08,1 | 5:16,1 |
|
7 |
214 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
12:25,1 |
15,0
|
15,0
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Öhlins Auto Norden |
3:00,9 | 4:08,1 | 5:16,1 |
|
8 |
220 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:32,1 |
22,0
|
22,0
|
7,0
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
3:01,2 | 4:14,3 | 5:16,6 |
|
9 |
72 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Audi |
12:36,6 |
26,5
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
3:03,6 | 4:14,7 | 5:18,3 |
|
10 |
221 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:38,6 |
28,5
|
28,5
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
3:03,0 | 4:16,2 | 5:19,4 |
|
11 |
227 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:46,2 |
36,1
|
36,1
|
7,6
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:06,1 | 4:18,4 | 5:21,7 |
|
12 |
225 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:46,8 |
36,7
|
36,7
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Conny Filppu |
Grangärde RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:08,2 | 4:20,3 | 5:18,3 |
|
13 |
218 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
12:48,7 |
38,6
|
38,6
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
Rasbo MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
Applicant: NERTA www.nolab.se |
3:03,2 | 4:13,2 | 5:22,3 |
|
14 |
56 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
12:49,4 |
39,3
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
3:07,2 | 4:12,3 | 5:29,9 |
|
15 |
54 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
12:52,5 |
42,4
|
3,1
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
3:04,6 | 4:17,3 | 5:30,6 |
|
16 |
246 |
|
Jocke Lindell |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:55,4 |
45,3
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Sigtuna |
|
244 GL |
|
|
|
3:08,1 | 4:20,3 | 5:27,0 |
|
17 |
226 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:55,9 |
45,8
|
45,8
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens Motorklubb |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:06,3 | 4:18,9 | 5:30,7 |
|
18 |
71 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:59,6 |
49,5
|
23,0
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:05,6 | 4:19,6 | 5:34,4 |
|
19 |
241 |
|
Leo Betcke |
Sigtuna RC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:01,5 |
51,4
|
6,1
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:12,8 | 4:23,1 | 5:25,6 |
|
20 |
224 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:03,1 |
53,0
|
53,0
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Jarbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
3:12,4 | 4:21,8 | 5:28,9 |
|
21 |
232 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:06,2 |
56,1
|
10,8
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ABC STÄLLNINGSMONTAGE AB |
3:13,3 | 4:16,7 | 5:36,2 |
|
22 |
237 |
|
Niklas Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:08,0 |
57,9
|
12,6
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:13,3 | 4:22,5 | 5:32,2 |
|
23 |
68 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Opel |
13:08,4 |
58,3
|
31,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Matte Welander |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:15,0 | 4:22,6 | 5:30,8 |
|
24 |
51 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
VW |
13:08,5 |
58,4
|
19,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
P-O Eriksson |
Mönsterrås MK |
|
1303 |
|
|
|
3:10,9 | 4:21,8 | 5:35,8 |
|
25 |
69 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
VW |
13:09,2 |
59,1
|
32,6
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
3:13,1 | 4:21,1 | 5:35,0 |
|
26 |
53 |
|
Jan Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
13:11,0 |
1:00,9
|
21,6
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
3:13,6 | 4:23,6 | 5:33,8 |
|
27 |
233 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:12,0 |
1:01,9
|
16,6
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:11,0 | 4:23,9 | 5:37,1 |
|
28 |
306 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
A-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
13:12,5 |
1:02,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:12,5 | 4:24,2 | 5:35,8 |
|
29 |
242 |
|
Gunnar Olars |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:13,6 |
1:03,5
|
18,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Li Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
3:16,8 | 4:26,9 | 5:29,9 |
|
30 |
234 |
|
Anton Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
13:15,2 |
1:05,1
|
19,8
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Joel Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
3:17,2 | 4:23,6 | 5:34,4 |
|
31 |
219 |
|
Lars Lindholm |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
13:15,3 |
1:05,2
|
1:05,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jon Rutquist |
Vallentuna |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:12,6 | 4:21,4 | 5:31,3 |
|
32 |
260 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
13:15,6 |
1:05,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
3:12,9 | 4:24,0 | 5:38,7 |
|
33 |
55 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:17,2 |
1:07,1
|
27,8
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: Opel Rallyteam Sweden |
3:11,2 | 4:24,4 | 5:41,6 |
|
34 |
66 |
|
Tomas Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:21,9 |
1:11,8
|
45,3
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:15,9 | 4:23,8 | 5:42,2 |
|
35 |
52 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Toyota |
13:22,4 |
1:12,3
|
33,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
Celica |
|
|
|
3:13,3 | 4:28,6 | 5:40,5 |
|
36 |
67 |
|
Karl-Johan Lövgren |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Opel |
13:25,5 |
1:15,4
|
48,9
|
3,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jukka Haanpää |
SMK Tierp |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
3:14,6 | 4:27,8 | 5:43,1 |
|
37 |
257 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
13:26,0 |
1:15,9
|
13,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Svensson Racing |
3:22,7 | 4:28,0 | 5:35,3 |
|
38 |
48 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
13:26,3 |
1:16,2
|
36,9
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:16,5 | 4:30,8 | 5:39,0 |
|
39 |
37 |
|
Håkan Westlund |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:27,7 |
1:17,6
|
38,3
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:17,6 | 4:26,1 | 5:44,0 |
|
40 |
217 |
|
Fredrik Holm |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
13:28,7 |
1:18,6
|
1:18,6
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Patrik Helander |
Almunge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
3:15,2 | 4:25,7 | 5:27,8 |
|
41 |
269 |
|
Lars Carlmark |
MK Rimo |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
13:32,6 |
1:22,5
|
1:13,4
|
3,9
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:17,3 | 4:39,0 | 5:36,3 |
|
42 |
212 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:33,0 |
1:22,9
|
1:22,9
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Johanna Carlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
3:18,4 | 4:33,4 | 5:41,2 |
|
43 |
50 |
|
Christoffer Söderberg |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:35,0 |
1:24,9
|
45,6
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Kjell Renstål |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
3:21,4 | 4:29,5 | 5:44,1 |
|
44 |
46 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:35,3 |
1:25,2
|
45,9
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
3:21,4 | 4:32,6 | 5:41,3 |
|
45 |
61 |
|
Kurt Ljung |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Opel |
13:35,7 |
1:25,6
|
59,1
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Lundgren |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:20,8 | 4:33,2 | 5:41,7 |
|
46 |
60 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:37,4 |
1:27,3
|
1:00,8
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:20,6 | 4:29,4 | 5:47,4 |
|
47 |
64 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:39,4 |
1:29,3
|
1:02,8
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Schönqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:23,7 | 4:31,5 | 5:44,2 |
|
48 |
33 |
|
Markku Taipale |
Ekenäs MK |
Klass 7 G1&G2 -71 |
|
Ford |
13:40,8 |
1:30,7
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Alix Malmsten |
Ekenäs MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:21,8 | 4:32,8 | 5:46,2 |
|
49 |
263 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Gr FRWD,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
13:41,2 |
1:31,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Natalie Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:16,9 | 4:36,2 | 5:48,1 |
|
50 |
70 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Renault |
13:41,9 |
1:31,8
|
1:05,3
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Jansson |
|
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
3:23,1 | 4:34,0 | 5:44,8 |
|
51 |
252 |
|
Mattias Zettervall |
Taxinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
13:42,7 |
1:32,6
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Zetterman |
Taxinge MK |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
3:18,5 | 4:32,0 | 5:52,2 |
|
52 |
259 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
13:43,0 |
1:32,9
|
30,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:19,6 | 4:34,9 | 5:48,5 |
|
53 |
256 |
|
Fredrik Andersen |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:43,1 |
1:33,0
|
0,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Michael Lindfors |
Haninge MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RACEPART SWEDEN |
3:14,3 | 4:34,0 | 5:54,8 |
|
54 |
12 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
13:45,4 |
1:35,3
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
3:20,5 | 4:35,7 | 5:49,2 |
|
55 |
25 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:46,9 |
1:36,8
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team T.I.A Racing Vaxholm |
3:24,3 | 4:33,2 | 5:49,4 |
|
56 |
239 |
|
Kjell Mattsson |
Östhammar |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
13:47,5 |
1:37,4
|
52,1
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Jansson |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
3:23,7 | 4:34,3 | 5:49,5 |
|
57 |
23 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:47,6 |
1:37,5
|
0,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tom Damberg |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strägnäs |
3:20,5 | 4:32,2 | 5:54,9 |
|
58 |
248 |
|
Lars Lindqvist |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:47,7 |
1:37,6
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Calle Askemar |
Järfälla MK |
|
Golf I |
|
|
|
3:20,9 | 4:35,6 | 5:51,2 |
|
59 |
26 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:48,7 |
1:38,6
|
1,8
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:21,7 | 4:34,5 | 5:52,5 |
|
60 |
44 |
|
Christer Norling |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:48,9 |
1:38,8
|
59,5
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:24,2 | 4:35,4 | 5:49,3 |
|
61 |
43 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
13:51,0 |
1:40,9
|
1:01,6
|
2,1
|
12 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:22,1 | 4:33,9 | 5:55,0 |
|
62 |
41 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
13:52,2 |
1:42,1
|
1:02,8
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
3:25,1 | 4:33,4 | 5:53,7 |
|
63 |
213 |
|
Lasse Kjellén |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:52,4 |
1:42,3
|
1:42,3
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Tom Kjellén |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:28,6 | 4:38,3 | 5:45,5 |
|
64 |
45 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:53,1 |
1:43,0
|
1:03,7
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
3:26,3 | 4:35,8 | 5:51,0 |
|
65 |
255 |
|
Johan Andersérs |
SMK Sala |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
13:56,1 |
1:46,0
|
13,4
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jimmy Millberg |
SMK Sala |
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
3:27,7 | 4:40,3 | 5:48,1 |
|
66 |
47 |
|
Christer Adolfsson |
Haninge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
13:57,5 |
1:47,4
|
1:08,1
|
1,4
|
15 |
|
|
Kent Wik |
Nybro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:27,1 | 4:38,9 | 5:51,5 |
|
67 |
57 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Opel |
13:59,4 |
1:49,3
|
1:22,8
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Johannes Hillgren |
Films MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:23,3 | 4:36,6 | 5:59,5 |
|
68 |
253 |
|
Pelle Lundquist |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
14:00,1 |
1:50,0
|
17,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Palm |
Rasbo MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
3:25,0 | 4:40,7 | 5:54,4 |
|
69 |
65 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Opel |
14:00,2 |
1:50,1
|
1:23,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Mathias Engh |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grangärde bildemontering AB |
3:24,1 | 4:34,3 | 6:01,8 |
|
70 |
19 |
|
Jan Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:03,2 |
1:53,1
|
16,3
|
3,0
|
4 |
|
|
Bengt Inge Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
PV 5444 |
|
|
Applicant: Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
3:26,2 | 4:36,0 | 6:01,0 |
|
71 |
249 |
|
Hans Pettersen |
SMK Märsta |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
14:05,5 |
1:55,4
|
22,8
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Pettersen |
SMK Märsta |
|
325 |
|
|
|
3:25,6 | 4:35,6 | 6:04,3 |
|
72 |
22 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:07,0 |
1:56,9
|
20,1
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:26,7 | 4:37,3 | 6:03,0 |
|
73 |
208 |
|
Jimmy Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:07,7 |
1:57,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:27,8 | 4:37,6 | 6:02,3 |
|
74 |
17 |
|
Sven Olof Jägerstedt |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:08,2 |
1:58,1
|
21,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
3:28,5 | 4:40,1 | 5:59,6 |
|
74 |
40 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksberg MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
14:08,2 |
1:58,1
|
1:18,8
|
|
16 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
3:27,1 | 4:38,6 | 6:02,5 |
|
76 |
62 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Volvo |
14:09,5 |
1:59,4
|
1:32,9
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: SARGITUM CONSITUM AB |
3:26,4 | 4:42,9 | 6:00,2 |
|
77 |
42 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Saab |
14:10,7 |
2:00,6
|
1:21,3
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
3:26,1 | 4:42,3 | 6:02,3 |
|
78 |
258 |
|
Håkan Suld |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare Gr FRWD, VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
14:12,4 |
2:02,3
|
59,9
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Janne Holmberg |
Östhammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:18,6 | 5:12,0 | 5:41,8 |
|
79 |
20 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:13,9 |
2:03,8
|
27,0
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
3:29,4 | 4:38,6 | 6:05,9 |
|
80 |
16 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:14,4 |
2:04,3
|
27,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally team |
3:26,0 | 4:39,5 | 6:08,9 |
|
81 |
265 |
|
Magnus Berlin |
SMK Uppsala |
C-förare Gr FRWD,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
14:17,9 |
2:07,8
|
36,7
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:26,3 | 4:43,0 | 6:08,6 |
|
82 |
24 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Ford |
14:19,4 |
2:09,3
|
32,5
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
3:31,1 | 4:42,7 | 6:05,6 |
|
83 |
18 |
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:19,6 |
2:09,5
|
32,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team Blästermäster |
3:28,3 | 4:44,1 | 6:07,2 |
|
84 |
59 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2+I -81 |
|
Ford |
14:20,7 |
2:10,6
|
1:44,1
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Blomkvist |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
3:38,3 | 4:41,3 | 6:01,1 |
|
85 |
201 |
|
Kjelle Ekström |
Sigtuna RC |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
14:21,1 |
2:11,0
|
13,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Hellman |
Almunge MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:29,9 | 4:43,2 | 6:08,0 |
|
86 |
210 |
|
Henrik Zotterman |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
14:21,5 |
2:11,4
|
13,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Linda Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
3:29,5 | 4:46,9 | 6:05,1 |
|
87 |
204 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:23,7 |
2:13,6
|
16,0
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Hillbom |
Films MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:29,5 | 4:45,7 | 6:08,5 |
|
88 |
206 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:24,3 |
2:14,2
|
16,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
3:28,4 | 4:36,8 | 6:09,1 |
|
89 |
30 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1&G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
14:25,8 |
2:15,7
|
45,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
3:30,2 | 4:45,2 | 6:10,4 |
|
90 |
9 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
14:28,1 |
2:18,0
|
42,7
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
3:50,6 | 4:36,9 | 6:00,6 |
|
91 |
235 |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
14:28,4 |
2:18,3
|
1:33,0
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Leif-Erik Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Nyströms Cement |
3:34,0 | 4:47,8 | 6:06,6 |
|
92 |
21 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Opel |
14:29,3 |
2:19,2
|
42,4
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Rekord Coupé |
|
|
|
3:32,4 | 4:48,4 | 6:08,5 |
|
93 |
209 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:32,7 |
2:22,6
|
25,0
|
3,4
|
6 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
3:39,9 | 4:46,0 | 6:06,8 |
|
94 |
266 |
|
Peter Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare Gr FRWD,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
14:33,5 |
2:23,4
|
52,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
3:29,9 | 4:46,8 | 6:16,8 |
|
95 |
250 |
|
Ola Wredh |
Örsundsbro MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
14:34,6 |
2:24,5
|
51,9
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Eklund |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
3:25,4 | 4:43,3 | 6:25,9 |
|
96 |
4 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 3 F 0-1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
14:36,4 |
2:26,3
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Lindell |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
3:32,6 | 4:46,5 | 6:17,3 |
|
97 |
7 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 0-1300cc -65 |
|
Ford |
14:38,9 |
2:28,8
|
2,5
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
3:36,8 | 4:50,2 | 6:11,9 |
|
98 |
38 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
14:42,3 |
2:32,2
|
1:52,9
|
3,4
|
18 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
Nollåtta MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
3:31,7 | 4:53,5 | 6:17,1 |
|
99 |
15 |
|
Dennis Lindholm |
Nollåtta MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:47,4 |
2:37,3
|
1:00,5
|
5,1
|
12 |
|
|
Mario Fincken |
Värmdö MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:32,6 | 4:42,5 | 6:12,3 |
|
100 |
32 |
|
Kjell Wallin |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G1&G2 -71 |
|
Ford |
14:47,9 |
2:37,8
|
1:07,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Abrahamsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
3:40,8 | 4:58,7 | 6:08,4 |
|
100 |
251 |
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:47,9 |
2:37,8
|
1:05,2
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Linden |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:34,2 | 4:45,3 | 6:08,4 |
|
102 |
304 |
|
Björn Compier |
Linköpings MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
14:50,9 |
2:40,8
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lindgren |
Värmdö MK |
|
Integrale |
|
|
|
3:37,6 | 4:57,8 | 6:15,5 |
|
103 |
202 |
|
Kent Brodin |
Sigtuna RC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
14:55,6 |
2:45,5
|
47,9
|
4,7
|
7 |
|
|
Therese Brodin |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:40,7 | 4:56,3 | 6:18,6 |
|
104 |
303 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 3 F 0-1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
15:02,1 |
2:52,0
|
25,7
|
6,5
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
Vallentuna MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
3:37,5 | 4:51,4 | 6:33,2 |
|
105 |
31 |
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1&G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
15:05,2 |
2:55,1
|
1:24,4
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lasse Lindgren |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive Motorsport / ABS Motorsport |
3:29,8 | 5:09,5 | 6:25,9 |
|
106 |
8 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
VW |
15:11,7 |
3:01,6
|
1:26,3
|
6,5
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
3:41,5 | 4:55,7 | 6:34,5 |
|
107 |
10 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
15:13,8 |
3:03,7
|
1:28,4
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Rolf Brondberg |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
3:39,6 | 4:58,4 | 6:35,8 |
|
108 |
2 |
|
Juha Selänne |
Uudenmaan Autourheilijat |
Klass 3 F 0-1300cc -65 |
|
Opel |
15:18,9 |
3:08,8
|
42,5
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jari Parkkinen |
Uudenmaan Autourheilijat |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:43,1 | 5:01,9 | 6:33,9 |
|
109 |
203 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:22,4 |
3:12,3
|
1:14,7
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:49,9 | 5:03,2 | 6:29,3 |
|
110 |
264 |
|
Lars Wård |
Skepptuna MK |
C-förare Gr FRWD,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
15:23,5 |
3:13,4
|
1:42,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Bror Gustavsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:44,4 | 5:11,0 | 6:28,1 |
|
111 |
1 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
15:39,9 |
3:29,8
|
|
16,4
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Högberg |
|
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
3:48,2 | 5:12,2 | 6:39,5 |
|
112 |
14 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
15:52,5 |
3:42,4
|
2:05,6
|
12,6
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Käll |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:55,5 | 5:12,2 | 6:44,8 |
|
113 |
49 |
|
Tom Silen |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
16:05,3 |
3:55,2
|
3:15,9
|
12,8
|
19 |
|
|
Jerry Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:18,9 | 4:25,9 | 5:40,5 |
|
114 |
211 |
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:18,5 |
4:08,4
|
2:10,8
|
13,2
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:58,0 | 5:21,6 | 6:58,9 |
|
115 |
39 |
|
Lars-Ivar Jonsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Opel |
16:19,2 |
4:09,1
|
3:29,8
|
0,7
|
20 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Gutarna |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
4:08,0 | 5:27,3 | 6:43,9 |
|
116 |
301 |
|
Anders Lövmark |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 3 F 0-1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
16:33,8 |
4:23,7
|
1:57,4
|
14,6
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Montecarlo 850 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ErgoNordic |
4:06,6 | 5:24,8 | 7:02,4 |
|
117 |
205 |
|
Mikael Blomqvist |
Reiman RC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:01,3 |
4:51,2
|
2:53,6
|
27,5
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:01,0 | 5:25,1 | 7:05,2 |
|
118 |
262 |
|
Johnny Thyr |
Films MK |
C-förare Gr FRWD,VOC Mekonomen Rally, Gr.N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
18:08,7 |
5:58,6
|
4:27,5
|
1:07,4
|
5 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:17,4 | 4:27,5 | 10:23,8 |
|
119 |
28 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1&G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
18:55,5 |
6:45,4
|
5:14,7
|
46,8
|
5 |
|
|
Lisbeth Johansson |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO RALLY TEAM |
4:28,9 | 6:05,4 | 8:11,2 |
|
120 |
245 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandviken MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:59,7 |
6:49,6
|
6:04,3
|
4,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stefan Edman Åkeri AB |
3:05,5 | 4:16,2 | 11:38,0 |
|
121 |
13 |
|
Göran Skantz |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 5 F 1600> -65 |
|
Volvo |
24:57,6 |
12:47,5
|
11:10,7
|
5:57,9
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Lindholm |
SMK Märsta |
|
PV Sport |
|
|
Applicant: TME AB |
3:42,4 | 4:50,3 | 16:24,9 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|