2013-10-19
Rikspokalen
Official final
After SS 3
164 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
29 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
17:40,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
12:19,4 | 2:36,2 | 2:44,4 |
|
2 |
30 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
17:46,4 |
6,4
|
6,4
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
12:28,8 | 2:33,9 | 2:43,7 |
|
3 |
42 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:59,9 |
19,9
|
|
13,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
12:29,4 | 2:40,7 | 2:49,8 |
|
4 |
41 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:01,0 |
21,0
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:35,5 | 2:38,4 | 2:47,1 |
|
5 |
38 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:05,6 |
25,6
|
5,7
|
4,6
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
12:39,8 | 2:38,6 | 2:47,2 |
|
6 |
51 |
|
Mats Palmqvist |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:07,8 |
27,8
|
7,9
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
12:38,8 | 2:39,3 | 2:49,7 |
|
7 |
27 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:08,9 |
28,9
|
28,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
12:56,6 | 2:29,9 | 2:42,4 |
|
8 |
28 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:13,6 |
33,6
|
33,6
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
12:46,7 | 2:36,9 | 2:50,0 |
|
9 |
53 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:13,7 |
33,7
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:47,5 | 2:36,3 | 2:49,9 |
|
10 |
32 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:16,9 |
36,9
|
36,9
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
12:54,9 | 2:35,6 | 2:46,4 |
|
10 |
39 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
18:16,9 |
36,9
|
17,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
12:48,2 | 2:38,6 | 2:50,1 |
|
12 |
50 |
|
Mattias Kylander |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:24,8 |
44,8
|
24,9
|
7,9
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Sneen |
Ludvika MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:53,4 | 2:39,3 | 2:52,1 |
|
13 |
37 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
18:30,6 |
50,6
|
50,6
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
Impreza WRX STi |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
12:56,9 | 2:40,8 | 2:52,9 |
|
14 |
36 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:31,2 |
51,2
|
51,2
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
12:56,6 | 2:40,7 | 2:53,9 |
|
15 |
55 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:31,4 |
51,4
|
31,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:55,8 | 2:41,7 | 2:53,9 |
|
16 |
43 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:32,2 |
52,2
|
32,3
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:57,3 | 2:41,5 | 2:53,4 |
|
17 |
80 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
18:34,0 |
54,0
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
12:52,2 | 2:48,9 | 2:52,9 |
|
18 |
40 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:35,9 |
55,9
|
36,0
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
12:58,3 | 2:44,3 | 2:53,3 |
|
19 |
59 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:36,9 |
56,9
|
37,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: järbo alltech |
13:00,3 | 2:41,3 | 2:55,3 |
|
20 |
143 |
|
David Westrin |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:37,3 |
57,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:50,3 | 2:47,4 | 2:59,6 |
|
21 |
54 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:41,7 |
1:01,7
|
41,8
|
4,4
|
12 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Henry Nybergs Åkeri AB |
12:58,6 | 2:50,5 | 2:52,6 |
|
22 |
84 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
18:45,7 |
1:05,7
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
13:04,8 | 2:47,0 | 2:53,9 |
|
23 |
48 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:46,8 |
1:06,8
|
46,9
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
13:06,7 | 2:42,4 | 2:57,7 |
|
24 |
63 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
18:47,8 |
1:07,8
|
13,8
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
13:03,4 | 2:47,9 | 2:56,5 |
|
25 |
136 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:49,9 |
1:09,9
|
12,6
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:58,5 | 2:49,8 | 3:01,6 |
|
26 |
76 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
18:50,1 |
1:10,1
|
16,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:07,7 | 2:47,4 | 2:55,0 |
|
27 |
49 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:52,4 |
1:12,4
|
52,5
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
13:14,3 | 2:44,1 | 2:54,0 |
|
28 |
65 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
18:54,7 |
1:14,7
|
20,7
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:08,4 | 2:50,2 | 2:56,1 |
|
29 |
77 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
18:57,7 |
1:17,7
|
23,7
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:08,0 | 2:52,3 | 2:57,4 |
|
30 |
10 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
18:59,9 |
1:19,9
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro |
13:11,2 | 2:51,2 | 2:57,5 |
|
31 |
79 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:00,6 |
1:20,6
|
26,6
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:14,6 | 2:49,3 | 2:56,7 |
|
32 |
58 |
|
Christian Larsson |
Tjust MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
M-B |
19:01,4 |
1:21,4
|
1:01,5
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
190 E |
|
|
|
13:23,3 | 2:42,1 | 2:56,0 |
|
33 |
81 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:01,7 |
1:21,7
|
16,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
13:14,8 | 2:49,5 | 2:57,4 |
|
34 |
11 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
19:02,2 |
1:22,2
|
2,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
13:18,7 | 2:47,7 | 2:55,8 |
|
35 |
85 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:02,3 |
1:22,3
|
16,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
13:15,9 | 2:48,9 | 2:57,5 |
|
36 |
141 |
|
Richard Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
19:02,6 |
1:22,6
|
25,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
13:10,9 | 2:45,8 | 3:05,9 |
|
37 |
90 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:05,1 |
1:25,1
|
19,4
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:17,2 | 2:48,9 | 2:59,0 |
|
38 |
73 |
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:05,6 |
1:25,6
|
31,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RACEPART SWEDEN |
13:16,4 | 2:50,8 | 2:58,4 |
|
39 |
72 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:07,4 |
1:27,4
|
33,4
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:21,9 | 2:49,4 | 2:56,1 |
|
40 |
142 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:08,3 |
1:28,3
|
31,0
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:19,1 | 2:45,7 | 3:03,5 |
|
41 |
89 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:09,3 |
1:29,3
|
23,6
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:21,9 | 2:50,7 | 2:56,7 |
|
42 |
149 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:09,5 |
1:29,5
|
32,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
13:16,3 | 2:49,1 | 3:04,1 |
|
43 |
68 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:14,2 |
1:34,2
|
40,2
|
4,7
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:26,0 | 2:49,5 | 2:58,7 |
|
44 |
13 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
19:17,0 |
1:37,0
|
17,1
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Henry Nybergs Åkeri AB |
13:27,0 | 2:51,8 | 2:58,2 |
|
45 |
83 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:17,5 |
1:37,5
|
31,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:27,1 | 2:52,3 | 2:58,1 |
|
46 |
71 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:17,9 |
1:37,9
|
43,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Kristina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:29,2 | 2:49,1 | 2:59,6 |
|
47 |
152 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:18,7 |
1:38,7
|
41,4
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Micke Westling |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:19,6 | 2:48,1 | 3:11,0 |
|
48 |
64 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:21,8 |
1:41,8
|
47,8
|
3,1
|
11 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:28,7 | 2:53,2 | 2:59,9 |
|
49 |
147 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:22,8 |
1:42,8
|
45,5
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:13,9 | 3:00,9 | 3:08,0 |
|
50 |
69 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:23,3 |
1:43,3
|
49,3
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:30,1 | 2:53,0 | 3:00,2 |
|
51 |
60 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
19:23,8 |
1:43,8
|
1:23,9
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
13:37,3 | 2:47,6 | 2:58,9 |
|
52 |
145 |
|
Kim Nyden |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
19:27,2 |
1:47,2
|
49,9
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
13:29,5 | 2:55,5 | 3:02,2 |
|
53 |
74 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:28,8 |
1:48,8
|
54,8
|
1,6
|
13 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:32,4 | 2:55,0 | 3:01,4 |
|
54 |
138 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:29,0 |
1:49,0
|
51,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:29,9 | 2:50,6 | 3:08,5 |
|
55 |
45 |
|
Christer Åkerlund |
Teknis MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:30,4 |
1:50,4
|
1:30,5
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Ted Nytting |
Nora MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
13:31,0 | 2:58,0 | 3:01,4 |
|
56 |
66 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:31,0 |
1:51,0
|
57,0
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:39,7 | 2:50,7 | 3:00,6 |
|
57 |
92 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:32,7 |
1:52,7
|
47,0
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:37,2 | 2:50,7 | 3:04,8 |
|
58 |
7 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:37,8 |
1:57,8
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
13:40,6 | 2:52,5 | 3:04,7 |
|
58 |
119 |
|
Håkan Larsson |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
19:37,8 |
1:57,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
13:35,5 | 2:47,9 | 3:14,4 |
|
60 |
15 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
19:38,6 |
1:58,6
|
38,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
13:39,6 | 2:53,0 | 3:06,0 |
|
61 |
67 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:43,5 |
2:03,5
|
1:09,5
|
4,9
|
15 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:46,7 | 2:54,4 | 3:02,4 |
|
62 |
88 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:44,1 |
2:04,1
|
58,4
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:46,7 | 2:54,4 | 3:03,0 |
|
63 |
91 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:45,0 |
2:05,0
|
59,3
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:44,0 | 2:52,9 | 3:08,1 |
|
64 |
62 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
19:45,2 |
2:05,2
|
1:45,3
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Bäckman |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
13:40,4 | 2:47,5 | 3:17,3 |
|
65 |
104 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:47,6 |
2:07,6
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
13:43,2 | 2:58,1 | 3:06,3 |
|
66 |
86 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:49,4 |
2:09,4
|
1:03,7
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Stenberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:48,7 | 2:54,8 | 3:05,9 |
|
67 |
134 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:49,7 |
2:09,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
13:53,8 | 2:47,0 | 3:08,9 |
|
68 |
46 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:50,7 |
2:10,7
|
1:50,8
|
1,0
|
19 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:04,6 | 2:45,7 | 3:00,4 |
|
69 |
146 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
19:52,4 |
2:12,4
|
1:15,1
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
325i |
|
|
Applicant: XL-Bygg Frövi |
13:42,7 | 2:54,8 | 3:14,9 |
|
70 |
4 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:53,5 |
2:13,5
|
15,7
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:55,6 | 2:53,0 | 3:04,9 |
|
71 |
93 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:55,0 |
2:15,0
|
1:09,3
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
13:47,1 | 2:56,5 | 3:11,4 |
|
72 |
52 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:59,9 |
2:19,9
|
2:00,0
|
4,9
|
20 |
|
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:03,1 | 2:51,4 | 3:05,4 |
|
72 |
161 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:59,9 |
2:19,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
13:50,2 | 2:59,5 | 3:10,2 |
|
74 |
20 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
20:00,3 |
2:20,3
|
1:00,4
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
GTI |
|
|
|
13:51,5 | 3:02,1 | 3:06,7 |
|
75 |
166 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
20:00,8 |
2:20,8
|
0,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
13:46,7 | 3:04,5 | 3:09,6 |
|
76 |
144 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Norbergs MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:04,2 |
2:24,2
|
1:26,9
|
3,4
|
11 |
|
|
Harry Väyrynen |
SMK Örebro |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:54,8 | 2:57,7 | 3:11,7 |
|
77 |
139 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:10,0 |
2:30,0
|
1:32,7
|
5,8
|
12 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
14:01,1 | 2:53,7 | 3:15,2 |
|
78 |
122 |
|
Stefan Helin |
Tibro MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
20:10,5 |
2:30,5
|
32,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
13:55,6 | 2:56,0 | 3:18,9 |
|
79 |
133 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
20:12,2 |
2:32,2
|
22,5
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Susann Axbom |
Ludvika MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
14:00,5 | 2:57,2 | 3:14,5 |
|
80 |
95 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro Racing Club |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
20:14,2 |
2:34,2
|
1:28,5
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Isak Kungsberger |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:04,6 | 2:57,5 | 3:12,1 |
|
81 |
56 |
|
Fredrik Egeland |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
20:15,2 |
2:35,2
|
2:15,3
|
1,0
|
21 |
|
|
Henrik Dahlgren |
Katrineholms MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
14:15,6 | 2:53,5 | 3:06,1 |
|
82 |
157 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:16,7 |
2:36,7
|
16,8
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
13:52,7 | 3:03,5 | 3:20,5 |
|
83 |
174 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:19,2 |
2:39,2
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
740 |
|
|
|
13:54,2 | 2:55,0 | 3:30,0 |
|
84 |
14 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
20:19,5 |
2:39,5
|
1:19,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
14:16,3 | 2:58,6 | 3:04,6 |
|
85 |
169 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:22,7 |
2:42,7
|
3,5
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:55,8 | 2:56,9 | 3:30,0 |
|
86 |
98 |
|
Morgan Sörensson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
20:26,8 |
2:46,8
|
1:41,1
|
4,1
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:23,3 | 2:54,1 | 3:09,4 |
|
87 |
120 |
|
Jan Sellholm |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Toyota |
20:27,2 |
2:47,2
|
49,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Annika Sellholm |
Kolsva MS |
|
Starlet |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
14:14,0 | 2:56,2 | 3:17,0 |
|
88 |
173 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:28,5 |
2:48,5
|
9,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
13:58,2 | 3:00,3 | 3:30,0 |
|
89 |
199 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:28,8 |
2:48,8
|
9,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:02,2 | 2:56,6 | 3:30,0 |
|
90 |
175 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:30,4 |
2:50,4
|
11,2
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:59,8 | 3:00,6 | 3:30,0 |
|
91 |
170 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:30,5 |
2:50,5
|
11,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
14:04,8 | 2:55,7 | 3:30,0 |
|
92 |
87 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
20:30,7 |
2:50,7
|
1:45,0
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:05,2 | 3:17,9 | 3:07,6 |
|
93 |
153 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:30,8 |
2:50,8
|
1:53,5
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
13:57,5 | 3:12,4 | 3:20,9 |
|
94 |
113 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:31,4 |
2:51,4
|
43,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
14:19,6 | 2:57,9 | 3:13,9 |
|
95 |
5 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:32,0 |
2:52,0
|
54,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
14:22,5 | 2:58,7 | 3:10,8 |
|
96 |
171 |
|
Mikael Bodén |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:35,2 |
2:55,2
|
16,0
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:01,0 | 3:04,2 | 3:30,0 |
|
97 |
160 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
20:38,5 |
2:58,5
|
38,6
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
14:13,0 | 3:04,1 | 3:21,4 |
|
98 |
22 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
20:38,7 |
2:58,7
|
1:38,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Henry Nybergs Åkeri AB |
14:28,2 | 3:00,9 | 3:09,6 |
|
98 |
23 |
|
Jimmy Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
20:38,7 |
2:58,7
|
1:38,8
|
|
7 |
|
|
Vesa Ku..mpo.. |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
14:24,0 | 2:59,8 | 3:14,9 |
|
100 |
182 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:40,8 |
3:00,8
|
21,6
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:07,4 | 3:03,4 | 3:30,0 |
|
101 |
100 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
20:41,3 |
3:01,3
|
1:55,6
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:24,4 | 2:57,0 | 3:19,9 |
|
102 |
190 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:44,1 |
3:04,1
|
24,9
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:16,2 | 2:57,9 | 3:30,0 |
|
103 |
1 |
|
Markus Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:44,4 |
3:04,4
|
1:06,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Sven Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:28,8 | 3:01,6 | 3:14,0 |
|
104 |
102 |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
Degerfors RC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
20:45,2 |
3:05,2
|
1:59,5
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Patrick Savinainen |
Degerfors RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:20,2 | 3:00,0 | 3:25,0 |
|
105 |
2 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:46,0 |
3:06,0
|
1:08,2
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:32,3 | 2:59,9 | 3:13,8 |
|
106 |
114 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:47,2 |
3:07,2
|
59,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Hendriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
14:25,8 | 3:05,0 | 3:16,4 |
|
107 |
194 |
|
Henrik Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:47,8 |
3:07,8
|
28,6
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
14:17,2 | 3:00,6 | 3:30,0 |
|
108 |
8 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:48,0 |
3:08,0
|
1:10,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:33,5 | 3:01,2 | 3:13,3 |
|
109 |
176 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:52,9 |
3:12,9
|
33,7
|
4,9
|
11 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:19,2 | 3:03,7 | 3:30,0 |
|
110 |
17 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
20:54,1 |
3:14,1
|
1:54,2
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
14:24,9 | 3:15,9 | 3:13,3 |
|
111 |
172 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:55,0 |
3:15,0
|
35,8
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Lindberg |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:16,9 | 3:08,1 | 3:30,0 |
|
112 |
18 |
|
Daniel Budin |
Skutskärs MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
20:56,0 |
3:16,0
|
1:56,1
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
14:31,7 | 3:05,0 | 3:19,3 |
|
113 |
111 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:57,8 |
3:17,8
|
1:10,2
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Malin Thydin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
14:28,5 | 3:04,1 | 3:25,2 |
|
114 |
164 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
21:00,4 |
3:20,4
|
1:00,5
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Oscar Solberg |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
|
Micra |
|
|
|
14:33,6 | 3:07,5 | 3:19,3 |
|
115 |
109 |
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:02,4 |
3:22,4
|
1:14,8
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
14:34,7 | 3:04,1 | 3:23,6 |
|
116 |
181 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:04,7 |
3:24,7
|
45,5
|
2,3
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:29,8 | 3:04,9 | 3:30,0 |
|
117 |
130 |
|
Mikael Ternerot |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:05,2 |
3:25,2
|
1:27,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: www.Finess.se |
14:31,3 | 3:00,5 | 3:33,4 |
|
118 |
188 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:06,8 |
3:26,8
|
47,6
|
1,6
|
14 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:32,0 | 3:04,8 | 3:30,0 |
|
119 |
179 |
|
Joakim Ewertsson |
SMK Arboga |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:12,5 |
3:32,5
|
53,3
|
5,7
|
15 |
|
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:33,8 | 3:08,7 | 3:30,0 |
|
120 |
110 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:13,5 |
3:33,5
|
1:25,9
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
14:39,8 | 3:03,6 | 3:20,1 |
|
121 |
75 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:14,4 |
3:34,4
|
2:40,4
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Greger Hägg |
Luleå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
15:22,3 | 2:50,1 | 3:02,0 |
|
122 |
177 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:15,2 |
3:35,2
|
56,0
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:39,2 | 3:06,0 | 3:30,0 |
|
123 |
196 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:16,3 |
3:36,3
|
57,1
|
1,1
|
17 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:45,5 | 3:00,8 | 3:30,0 |
|
124 |
101 |
|
Thomas Paulsson |
SMK Linde |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
21:16,4 |
3:36,4
|
2:30,7
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Torbjörn Dahlqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:41,9 | 3:05,6 | 3:28,9 |
|
125 |
186 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:16,5 |
3:36,5
|
57,3
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:38,9 | 3:07,6 | 3:30,0 |
|
126 |
70 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
21:17,0 |
3:37,0
|
2:43,0
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:19,1 | 2:55,0 | 3:02,9 |
|
127 |
3 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:19,9 |
3:39,9
|
1:42,1
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:53,7 | 3:06,0 | 3:20,2 |
|
128 |
117 |
|
Joel Linberg |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:29,2 |
3:49,2
|
1:41,6
|
9,3
|
7 |
|
|
Viktor Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
944 |
|
|
|
14:49,8 | 3:08,8 | 3:30,6 |
|
129 |
33 |
|
Mattias Rönnkvist |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
21:29,9 |
3:49,9
|
3:49,9
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jonny Olofsson |
Umeå AK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
15:59,9 | 2:37,9 | 2:52,1 |
|
130 |
9 |
|
Göran Boström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
21:32,6 |
3:52,6
|
1:54,8
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
15:01,8 | 3:09,9 | 3:20,9 |
|
130 |
16 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
21:32,6 |
3:52,6
|
2:32,7
|
|
11 |
|
|
Sune Elovsson |
Team Weatom |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Henry Nybergs Åkeri AB |
15:02,0 | 3:06,9 | 3:23,7 |
|
132 |
198 |
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:33,1 |
3:53,1
|
1:13,9
|
0,5
|
19 |
|
|
Klas Österman |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
14:54,7 | 3:08,4 | 3:30,0 |
|
133 |
108 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:38,7 |
3:58,7
|
1:51,1
|
5,6
|
8 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:05,4 | 3:07,7 | 3:25,6 |
|
134 |
103 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
21:43,5 |
4:03,5
|
1:55,9
|
4,8
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
15:12,9 | 3:03,5 | 3:17,1 |
|
135 |
123 |
|
Stig Johansson |
Kils MK Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
21:48,8 |
4:08,8
|
2:11,0
|
5,3
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Ahlin |
Nässjö MK |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
14:59,0 | 3:16,7 | 3:33,1 |
|
136 |
184 |
|
Kim Anders Nyhus |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:49,7 |
4:09,7
|
1:30,5
|
0,9
|
20 |
|
|
Arne Martin Lundhaug |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
14:56,2 | 3:23,5 | 3:30,0 |
|
137 |
107 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
21:49,9 |
4:09,9
|
2:02,3
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
15:14,4 | 3:05,7 | 3:29,8 |
|
138 |
112 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
21:53,0 |
4:13,0
|
2:05,4
|
3,1
|
11 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
15:05,0 | 3:12,3 | 3:35,7 |
|
139 |
19 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
21:53,9 |
4:13,9
|
2:54,0
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
|
15:20,1 | 3:10,3 | 3:23,5 |
|
140 |
24 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
21:58,7 |
4:18,7
|
2:58,8
|
4,8
|
13 |
|
|
Malin Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
15:23,5 | 3:09,9 | 3:25,3 |
|
141 |
155 |
|
Lars Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:06,4 |
4:26,4
|
3:29,1
|
7,7
|
14 |
|
|
Viktor Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
142 |
|
|
|
15:05,5 | 3:11,3 | 3:29,6 |
|
142 |
124 |
|
Bengt-Göran Jonsson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
22:06,6 |
4:26,6
|
2:28,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Mellstig |
Teknis MC |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
15:15,4 | 3:18,1 | 3:33,1 |
|
143 |
151 |
|
Thomas Carlsson |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
22:19,1 |
4:39,1
|
3:41,8
|
12,5
|
15 |
|
|
Tomas Tell |
Gnesta MK |
|
205 |
|
|
|
15:33,8 | 3:13,0 | 3:32,3 |
|
144 |
168 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
22:21,5 |
4:41,5
|
2:21,6
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Michael Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
15:34,0 | 3:15,8 | 3:31,7 |
|
145 |
6 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:23,2 |
4:43,2
|
2:45,4
|
1,7
|
9 |
|
|
Reino Orava |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
15:45,8 | 3:10,6 | 3:26,8 |
|
146 |
180 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:26,7 |
4:46,7
|
2:07,5
|
3,5
|
21 |
|
|
Åsa Östlumd |
MK Team Treske |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:46,0 | 3:10,7 | 3:30,0 |
|
147 |
189 |
|
Ola Törnqvist |
Nora MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:28,0 |
4:48,0
|
2:08,8
|
1,3
|
22 |
|
|
Niclas Albertsson |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:38,4 | 3:19,6 | 3:30,0 |
|
148 |
131 |
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Tidaholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
22:34,4 |
4:54,4
|
2:56,6
|
6,4
|
7 |
|
|
Perry Allerth |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
15:21,5 | 3:18,5 | 3:54,4 |
|
149 |
185 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
22:37,3 |
4:57,3
|
2:18,1
|
2,9
|
23 |
|
|
Börje Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:55,6 | 3:11,7 | 3:30,0 |
|
150 |
125 |
|
Gunnar Ståhlgren |
Karlstads MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Triumph |
22:37,5 |
4:57,5
|
2:59,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Åke Wikström |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
2,5 Pi |
|
|
|
15:16,7 | 3:25,2 | 3:55,6 |
|
151 |
154 |
|
Cyril Mårth |
Vimmerby MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
22:48,3 |
5:08,3
|
4:11,0
|
10,8
|
16 |
|
|
Leona Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
14:33,6 | 3:01,0 | 3:23,7 |
|
152 |
116 |
|
Roger Rosenborg |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
23:10,2 |
5:30,2
|
3:22,6
|
21,9
|
12 |
|
|
Jakob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
16:19,5 | 3:16,5 | 3:34,2 |
|
153 |
197 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:36,6 |
5:56,6
|
3:17,4
|
26,4
|
24 |
|
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
16:47,3 | 3:19,3 | 3:30,0 |
|
154 |
192 |
|
Lars Wård |
Skepptuna MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
23:38,5 |
5:58,5
|
3:19,3
|
1,9
|
25 |
|
|
Bror Gustavsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
16:38,7 | 3:29,8 | 3:30,0 |
|
155 |
129 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
23:51,9 |
6:11,9
|
4:14,1
|
13,4
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
Kolsva MS |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
16:38,1 | 3:21,8 | 3:52,0 |
|
156 |
94 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
24:29,2 |
6:49,2
|
5:43,5
|
37,3
|
18 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
18:25,4 | 2:51,9 | 3:11,9 |
|
157 |
126 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
24:35,6 |
6:55,6
|
4:57,8
|
6,4
|
10 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE LAXÅ |
18:10,2 | 3:02,5 | 3:22,9 |
|
158 |
97 |
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
25:08,9 |
7:28,9
|
6:23,2
|
33,3
|
19 |
|
|
Karl-Henrik Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
18:53,9 | 2:57,5 | 3:17,5 |
|
159 |
156 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
25:20,1 |
7:40,1
|
5:20,2
|
11,2
|
7 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
19:26,6 | 2:51,0 | 3:02,5 |
|
160 |
195 |
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
25:55,6 |
8:15,6
|
5:36,4
|
35,5
|
26 |
|
|
Ole Kenneth Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
18:41,5 | 3:24,1 | 3:30,0 |
|
161 |
128 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
27:09,5 |
9:29,5
|
7:31,7
|
1:13,9
|
11 |
|
|
Ingvar Christinanson |
Kolsva Ml |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
18:18,8 | 3:59,1 | 4:31,6 |
|
162 |
96 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
29:41,4 |
12:01,4
|
10:55,7
|
2:31,9
|
20 |
|
|
Johan Fryxell |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:58,6 | 2:53,5 | 3:09,3 Penalties 6:30 |
|
163 |
99 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Storfors MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
29:43,0 |
12:03,0
|
10:57,3
|
1,6
|
21 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
23:36,6 | 2:55,7 | 3:10,7 |
|
164 |
44 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
2:48:17,4 |
2:30:37,4
|
|
2:18:34,4
|
22 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ibiza KitCar |
|
|
|
2:17:58,6 | 2:59,0 | 3:09,8 Penalties 17:40 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|