2013-08-31
Strömkarlen
Official final
After SS 6
95 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
55 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
Trollhättans MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
16:01,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
WRC STi |
|
|
|
1:18,6 | 5:15,0 | 1:31,9 | 1:15,3 | 5:10,2 | 1:30,8 |
|
2 |
54 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:35,3 |
33,5
|
33,5
|
33,5
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
1:23,1 | 5:25,6 | 1:34,2 | 1:18,4 | 5:21,7 | 1:32,3 |
|
3 |
56 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:46,8 |
45,0
|
45,0
|
11,5
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
1:19,4 | 5:34,8 | 1:35,5 | 1:17,7 | 5:27,4 | 1:32,0 |
|
4 |
86 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
17:16,9 |
1:15,1
|
|
30,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
1:19,5 | 5:40,9 | 1:37,4 | 1:18,7 | 5:38,9 | 1:41,5 |
|
5 |
42 |
|
Kenneth Bäcklund |
Vara MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
17:17,6 |
1:15,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Toreborg |
Vara MK |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
1:23,0 | 5:41,5 | 1:39,2 | 1:21,1 | 5:34,4 | 1:38,4 |
|
6 |
44 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:38,5 |
1:36,7
|
|
20,9
|
1 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:26,4 | 5:48,0 | 1:41,1 | 1:21,5 | 5:42,5 | 1:39,0 |
|
7 |
52 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:40,1 |
1:38,3
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:27,3 | 5:50,4 | 1:39,1 | 1:24,5 | 5:40,9 | 1:37,9 |
|
8 |
46 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:45,3 |
1:43,5
|
6,8
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:25,5 | 5:53,6 | 1:41,2 | 1:22,0 | 5:42,7 | 1:40,3 |
|
9 |
70 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:50,9 |
1:49,1
|
|
5,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:23,5 | 5:53,4 | 1:44,9 | 1:22,6 | 5:47,3 | 1:39,2 |
|
10 |
87 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:52,8 |
1:51,0
|
35,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MS |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
1:22,8 | 5:55,3 | 1:39,6 | 1:21,7 | 5:55,6 | 1:37,8 |
|
11 |
73 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:54,8 |
1:53,0
|
3,9
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:25,7 | 5:54,9 | 1:41,5 | 1:23,2 | 5:51,2 | 1:38,3 |
|
12 |
47 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:04,6 |
2:02,8
|
26,1
|
9,8
|
4 |
|
|
Angela Petre Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
1:24,4 | 6:00,9 | 1:41,8 | 1:23,8 | 5:54,8 | 1:38,9 |
|
13 |
48 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:06,5 |
2:04,7
|
28,0
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
1:30,4 | 5:58,9 | 1:46,7 | 1:25,4 | 5:47,0 | 1:38,1 |
|
14 |
45 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:10,0 |
2:08,2
|
31,5
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:36,6 | 5:53,4 | 1:39,6 | 1:25,8 | 5:55,0 | 1:39,6 |
|
15 |
77 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:11,3 |
2:09,5
|
20,4
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
1:28,9 | 5:53,1 | 1:43,9 | 1:27,4 | 5:56,5 | 1:41,5 |
|
16 |
81 |
|
Conny Jernås |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:16,9 |
2:15,1
|
26,0
|
5,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:23,6 | 6:04,2 | 1:44,7 | 1:23,6 | 6:00,5 | 1:40,3 |
|
16 |
83 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:16,9 |
2:15,1
|
26,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Vallin |
Göteborgs MF |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:28,8 | 6:03,2 | 1:43,4 | 1:25,1 | 5:54,5 | 1:41,9 |
|
18 |
84 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:17,8 |
2:16,0
|
26,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:24,5 | 6:04,7 | 1:44,7 | 1:23,0 | 5:59,1 | 1:41,8 |
|
19 |
49 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
18:19,7 |
2:17,9
|
41,2
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
1:26,2 | 6:06,1 | 1:45,8 | 1:25,5 | 5:55,0 | 1:41,1 |
|
20 |
53 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:20,2 |
2:18,4
|
41,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:25,7 | 6:04,0 | 1:42,7 | 1:25,3 | 6:01,1 | 1:41,4 |
|
21 |
8 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
18:23,1 |
2:21,3
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
1:30,5 | 5:59,5 | 1:44,1 | 1:28,4 | 5:54,9 | 1:45,7 |
|
22 |
82 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:25,4 |
2:23,6
|
34,5
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:32,4 | 6:02,4 | 1:43,8 | 1:26,1 | 5:57,8 | 1:42,9 |
|
23 |
4 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
18:28,0 |
2:26,2
|
4,9
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam |
1:28,8 | 6:01,8 | 1:42,3 | 1:28,0 | 6:03,8 | 1:43,3 |
|
24 |
41 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
18:28,9 |
2:27,1
|
1:11,3
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:30,6 | 5:59,0 | 1:44,4 | 1:28,4 | 6:03,6 | 1:42,9 |
|
25 |
85 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
18:37,2 |
2:35,4
|
46,3
|
8,3
|
8 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:28,0 | 6:06,7 | 1:47,6 | 1:26,7 | 6:06,1 | 1:42,1 |
|
26 |
60 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
18:37,3 |
2:35,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
1:32,8 | 6:03,9 | 1:46,9 | 1:27,8 | 6:00,7 | 1:45,2 |
|
27 |
124 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:38,0 |
2:36,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Andersson |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:28,1 | 6:05,2 | 1:44,0 | 1:24,6 | 6:05,0 | 1:51,1 |
|
28 |
1 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
18:38,3 |
2:36,5
|
15,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Centrala Gummi Rallyteam Örebro |
1:28,9 | 6:04,4 | 1:44,3 | 1:27,0 | 6:03,8 | 1:49,9 |
|
29 |
115 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:39,5 |
2:37,7
|
1,5
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
1:27,1 | 6:10,5 | 1:47,0 | 1:25,4 | 6:04,8 | 1:44,7 |
|
30 |
40 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
18:42,2 |
2:40,4
|
1:24,6
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:27,1 | 6:17,6 | 1:46,5 | 1:25,4 | 6:02,0 | 1:43,6 |
|
31 |
39 |
|
Anders Prick |
KAK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
18:47,0 |
2:45,2
|
1:29,4
|
4,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
1:28,0 | 6:13,6 | 1:46,1 | 1:27,3 | 6:07,1 | 1:44,9 |
|
32 |
58 |
|
Tomas Locken |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
18:47,9 |
2:46,1
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Locken |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:30,5 | 6:17,3 | 1:46,7 | 1:18,1 | 6:08,8 | 1:46,5 |
|
33 |
107 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:48,0 |
2:46,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:30,2 | 6:12,5 | 1:46,0 | 1:28,4 | 6:05,7 | 1:45,2 |
|
34 |
68 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
18:51,4 |
2:49,6
|
14,1
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:32,4 | 6:08,9 | 1:47,0 | 1:29,2 | 6:05,7 | 1:48,2 |
|
35 |
79 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:52,1 |
2:50,3
|
1:01,2
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Henrick Jacobsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:29,3 | 6:15,3 | 1:45,5 | 1:28,6 | 6:03,6 | 1:49,8 |
|
36 |
98 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:54,0 |
2:52,2
|
6,0
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:33,6 | 6:11,1 | 1:50,8 | 1:26,1 | 6:05,8 | 1:46,6 |
|
37 |
109 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:54,4 |
2:52,6
|
6,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Andrèas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:29,8 | 6:13,8 | 1:46,2 | 1:30,0 | 6:09,6 | 1:45,0 |
|
38 |
78 |
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Vara MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
18:54,6 |
2:52,8
|
1:03,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
1:28,4 | 6:10,3 | 1:50,1 | 1:29,0 | 6:10,0 | 1:46,8 |
|
39 |
118 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
18:55,2 |
2:53,4
|
17,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
1:27,5 | 6:12,0 | 1:46,9 | 1:27,0 | 6:14,7 | 1:47,1 |
|
40 |
113 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:57,5 |
2:55,7
|
9,5
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Carl Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:30,9 | 6:17,9 | 1:45,4 | 1:27,5 | 6:11,6 | 1:44,2 |
|
41 |
67 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
18:59,0 |
2:57,2
|
21,7
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Landström |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
1:29,5 | 6:16,4 | 1:47,3 | 1:28,0 | 6:10,6 | 1:47,2 |
|
42 |
36 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
19:00,4 |
2:58,6
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
1:30,4 | 6:05,4 | 2:09,6 | 1:27,0 | 6:02,4 | 1:45,6 |
|
43 |
101 |
|
Jesper Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:05,1 |
3:03,3
|
17,1
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:29,7 | 6:20,2 | 1:47,4 | 1:29,9 | 6:13,1 | 1:44,8 |
|
44 |
61 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:05,6 |
3:03,8
|
28,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:30,5 | 6:21,6 | 1:47,0 | 1:28,6 | 6:12,6 | 1:45,3 |
|
45 |
106 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:09,9 |
3:08,1
|
21,9
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:31,2 | 6:17,5 | 1:50,1 | 1:30,2 | 6:12,8 | 1:48,1 |
|
46 |
119 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:11,0 |
3:09,2
|
33,0
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:35,7 | 6:14,1 | 1:49,8 | 1:29,9 | 6:12,6 | 1:48,9 |
|
47 |
105 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:13,7 |
3:11,9
|
25,7
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Philip Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:30,6 | 6:21,3 | 1:48,3 | 1:29,4 | 6:18,1 | 1:46,0 |
|
48 |
38 |
|
Claes Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
19:16,0 |
3:14,2
|
1:58,4
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Birath |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1:30,3 | 6:21,6 | 1:49,6 | 1:29,6 | 6:15,7 | 1:49,2 |
|
49 |
80 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
19:17,9 |
3:16,1
|
1:27,0
|
1,9
|
11 |
|
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
1:26,7 | 6:25,7 | 1:47,2 | 1:25,2 | 6:24,3 | 1:48,8 |
|
50 |
30 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
19:20,1 |
3:18,3
|
19,7
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:29,7 | 6:23,1 | 1:53,1 | 1:28,8 | 6:17,5 | 1:47,9 |
|
51 |
19 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:20,3 |
3:18,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
1:35,4 | 6:22,8 | 1:47,7 | 1:30,1 | 6:16,8 | 1:47,5 |
|
52 |
34 |
|
Bengt-Arne Gustafsson |
Vara MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
19:25,3 |
3:23,5
|
24,9
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Claes Andersson |
Vara MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
1:32,2 | 6:25,4 | 1:52,2 | 1:27,9 | 6:18,9 | 1:48,7 |
|
53 |
20 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:29,4 |
3:27,6
|
9,1
|
4,1
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
1:33,7 | 6:24,9 | 1:49,9 | 1:32,7 | 6:19,2 | 1:49,0 |
|
54 |
9 |
|
Markus Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
19:29,7 |
3:27,9
|
1:06,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jimmy Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
1:32,6 | 6:29,2 | 1:49,8 | 1:31,5 | 6:19,8 | 1:46,8 |
|
55 |
7 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
19:36,0 |
3:34,2
|
1:12,9
|
6,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: HENRY NYBERGS ÅKERI AB |
1:33,0 | 6:28,7 | 1:52,9 | 1:30,9 | 6:19,8 | 1:50,7 |
|
56 |
122 |
|
Lennart Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
19:42,6 |
3:40,8
|
1:04,6
|
6,6
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Martinsson |
Sotenäs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:27,4 | 6:43,2 | 1:49,7 | 1:26,9 | 6:26,2 | 1:49,2 |
|
57 |
62 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:44,0 |
3:42,2
|
1:06,7
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
1:32,0 | 6:27,0 | 1:52,3 | 1:30,5 | 6:30,3 | 1:51,9 |
|
58 |
99 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:46,4 |
3:44,6
|
58,4
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
1:32,0 | 6:41,1 | 1:50,4 | 1:30,6 | 6:23,9 | 1:48,4 |
|
59 |
59 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
19:47,0 |
3:45,2
|
59,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Pedersen |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:31,8 | 6:30,5 | 1:52,0 | 1:29,9 | 6:30,7 | 1:52,1 |
|
60 |
108 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:54,8 |
3:53,0
|
1:06,8
|
7,8
|
9 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:33,6 | 6:34,1 | 1:50,4 | 1:31,7 | 6:35,0 | 1:50,0 |
|
61 |
90 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
19:54,9 |
3:53,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
1:34,4 | 6:33,8 | 1:52,5 | 1:32,0 | 6:29,6 | 1:52,6 |
|
62 |
104 |
|
Mats-Erik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
19:55,4 |
3:53,6
|
1:07,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:32,3 | 6:33,5 | 1:52,5 | 1:31,7 | 6:35,8 | 1:49,6 |
|
63 |
26 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:56,0 |
3:54,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
1:35,0 | 6:29,3 | 1:53,5 | 1:32,3 | 6:31,2 | 1:54,7 |
|
64 |
32 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
19:56,4 |
3:54,6
|
56,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Örmc |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
1:34,3 | 6:37,0 | 1:52,5 | 1:32,2 | 6:30,7 | 1:49,7 |
|
65 |
63 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
19:56,8 |
3:55,0
|
1:19,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:31,2 | 6:26,8 | 1:50,3 | 1:38,2 | 6:39,8 | 1:50,5 |
|
66 |
126 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:57,7 |
3:55,9
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:33,3 | 6:33,7 | 1:54,1 | 1:34,4 | 6:29,2 | 1:53,0 |
|
67 |
5 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
20:00,1 |
3:58,3
|
1:37,0
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
1:38,4 | 6:28,3 | 1:55,6 | 1:36,1 | 6:28,9 | 1:52,8 |
|
68 |
103 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:02,4 |
4:00,6
|
1:14,4
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:34,2 | 6:31,4 | 1:54,3 | 1:34,6 | 6:35,0 | 1:52,9 |
|
69 |
112 |
|
David Detterberg |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:07,5 |
4:05,7
|
1:19,5
|
5,1
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:31,2 | 6:42,3 | 1:52,9 | 1:31,9 | 6:36,8 | 1:52,4 |
|
70 |
27 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab V4 |
20:12,6 |
4:10,8
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB |
1:39,5 | 6:32,5 | 1:55,1 | 1:37,4 | 6:36,5 | 1:51,6 |
|
70 |
102 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:12,6 |
4:10,8
|
1:24,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Philip Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:34,9 | 6:44,7 | 1:54,3 | 1:32,0 | 6:35,8 | 1:50,9 |
|
72 |
31 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
20:15,6 |
4:13,8
|
1:15,2
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C Motorsport |
1:34,2 | 6:43,4 | 1:54,2 | 1:32,2 | 6:38,3 | 1:53,3 |
|
73 |
66 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
20:16,7 |
4:14,9
|
1:39,4
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
Stenungsund MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:18,4 | 6:25,8 | 1:50,5 | 1:30,2 | 6:21,0 | 1:50,8 |
|
74 |
116 |
|
Anders Malmström |
Strägnäs AMS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
20:20,8 |
4:19,0
|
1:42,8
|
4,1
|
6 |
|
|
Helena Malmström |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Www.rallyimport.se |
1:28,8 | 6:48,5 | 1:55,4 | 1:28,9 | 6:45,8 | 1:53,4 |
|
75 |
24 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:24,7 |
4:22,9
|
28,7
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 6:45,3 | 1:52,6 | 1:34,5 | 6:45,2 | 1:49,6 |
|
76 |
37 |
|
Torbjørn Hjermstad |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
20:29,5 |
4:27,7
|
3:11,9
|
4,8
|
6 |
|
|
Atle Dyreng |
KNA Indre/ytre Østfold |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:35,4 | 6:38,8 | 1:55,8 | 1:28,2 | 6:49,7 | 1:51,6 |
|
77 |
23 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:29,7 |
4:27,9
|
33,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Andersson |
Vara MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
1:37,4 | 6:44,6 | 1:54,2 | 1:34,2 | 6:43,8 | 1:55,5 |
|
78 |
91 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:29,8 |
4:28,0
|
34,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:35,4 | 6:48,1 | 1:57,4 | 1:32,7 | 6:41,4 | 1:54,8 |
|
79 |
15 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
20:31,1 |
4:29,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
1:40,2 | 6:44,9 | 1:55,9 | 1:35,8 | 6:39,6 | 1:54,7 |
|
80 |
125 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:34,8 |
4:33,0
|
37,1
|
3,7
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Guadif |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:36,2 | 6:47,7 | 2:00,3 | 1:35,5 | 6:38,0 | 1:57,1 |
|
81 |
89 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:35,6 |
4:33,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Olofsson |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:37,4 | 6:45,7 | 1:56,0 | 1:35,3 | 6:45,7 | 1:55,5 |
|
82 |
22 |
|
Roy Kall |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:36,0 |
4:34,2
|
40,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Bratt |
Åmåls MK |
|
PV |
|
|
|
1:36,5 | 6:52,5 | 1:55,2 | 1:33,4 | 6:42,6 | 1:55,8 |
|
83 |
111 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:38,1 |
4:36,3
|
1:50,1
|
2,1
|
14 |
|
|
Roy Karlsson |
MK Trophy |
|
242 |
|
|
|
1:33,9 | 6:46,5 | 1:57,0 | 1:33,5 | 6:52,1 | 1:55,1 |
|
84 |
10 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
Suzuki 1300 Rallycup |
|
Suzuki |
21:04,9 |
5:03,1
|
2:41,8
|
26,8
|
7 |
|
|
John Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
1:38,1 | 6:55,8 | 2:01,9 | 1:36,8 | 6:52,7 | 1:59,6 |
|
85 |
93 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
21:12,6 |
5:10,8
|
2:34,6
|
7,7
|
7 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
1:35,0 | 7:11,6 | 1:56,7 | 1:34,5 | 6:56,1 | 1:58,7 |
|
86 |
110 |
|
Kent-Ove Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:18,1 |
5:16,3
|
2:30,1
|
5,5
|
15 |
|
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
1:37,2 | 7:01,6 | 2:00,8 | 1:36,5 | 6:59,3 | 2:02,7 |
|
87 |
17 |
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
21:21,0 |
5:19,2
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 7:02,7 | 1:59,5 | 1:34,2 | 7:03,8 | 2:03,3 |
|
88 |
120 |
|
Hans Söderlund |
Vara MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
21:25,5 |
5:23,7
|
2:47,5
|
4,5
|
8 |
|
|
Helena Söderlund |
Kullings MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
1:33,5 | 6:57,0 | 1:59,8 | 1:38,4 | 7:11,6 | 2:05,2 |
|
89 |
100 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
21:31,0 |
5:29,2
|
2:43,0
|
5,5
|
16 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:37,5 | 7:03,6 | 2:05,5 | 1:36,0 | 7:08,1 | 2:00,3 |
|
90 |
97 |
|
Jean Pennholm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
21:36,1 |
5:34,3
|
1:41,2
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Pennholm |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
99 |
|
|
|
1:37,3 | 7:16,2 | 2:01,4 | 1:34,9 | 7:08,5 | 1:57,8 |
|
91 |
14 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
22:08,7 |
6:06,9
|
1:37,6
|
32,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
1:42,4 | 7:02,0 | 2:08,6 | 1:45,9 | 7:17,6 | 2:12,2 |
|
92 |
95 |
|
Kjell Larsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:36,4 |
6:34,6
|
2:41,5
|
27,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Vara MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
1:42,7 | 7:24,9 | 2:15,7 | 1:40,1 | 7:21,3 | 2:11,7 |
|
93 |
65 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
23:27,8 |
7:26,0
|
4:50,5
|
51,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kristian Floren |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:32,6 | 10:31,8 | 1:49,9 | 1:29,9 | 6:15,8 | 1:47,8 |
|
94 |
72 |
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
26:16,0 |
10:14,2
|
8:25,1
|
2:48,2
|
12 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
1:27,4 | 14:06,4 | 1:44,1 | 1:25,0 | 5:52,8 | 1:40,3 |
|
95 |
18 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
28:56,5 |
12:54,7
|
|
2:40,5
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Liljeroos |
Västerås MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
Applicant: HECO aluminium trailer AB |
1:39,9 | 6:34,5 | 2:25,1 | 1:37,2 | 6:56,6 | 2:03,2 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|