2013-07-27
Kullingstrofén
Official final
After SS 3
171 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
59 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:05,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:45,0 | 5:28,6 | 4:51,4 |
|
2 |
51 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:05,5 |
0,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2:47,7 | 5:24,7 | 4:53,1 |
|
3 |
46 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Škoda |
13:15,6 |
10,6
|
10,6
|
10,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
2:49,6 | 5:23,8 | 5:02,2 |
|
4 |
52 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:22,4 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
6,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2:51,0 | 5:31,5 | 4:59,9 |
|
5 |
48 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:27,3 |
22,3
|
22,3
|
4,9
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
2:51,7 | 5:33,9 | 5:01,7 |
|
6 |
54 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:33,0 |
28,0
|
28,0
|
5,7
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden |
2:53,5 | 5:37,8 | 5:01,7 |
|
7 |
58 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:35,2 |
30,2
|
30,2
|
2,2
|
7 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
2:54,7 | 5:38,3 | 5:02,2 |
|
8 |
56 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:39,2 |
34,2
|
34,2
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2:58,9 | 5:33,9 | 5:06,4 |
|
9 |
38 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
13:44,6 |
39,6
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
2:58,3 | 5:41,3 | 5:05,0 |
|
10 |
45 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:46,0 |
41,0
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
2:55,5 | 5:41,1 | 5:09,4 |
|
11 |
41 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
13:53,4 |
48,4
|
8,8
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
2:59,1 | 5:43,6 | 5:10,7 |
|
12 |
23 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göterborgs MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
13:55,2 |
50,2
|
10,6
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
3:00,2 | 5:45,3 | 5:09,7 |
|
13 |
34 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:57,1 |
52,1
|
12,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:59,7 | 5:49,2 | 5:08,2 |
|
14 |
35 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:57,2 |
52,2
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
2:58,5 | 5:44,6 | 5:14,1 |
|
15 |
60 |
|
Osborn Eklundh |
Simrishamns MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
14:00,0 |
55,0
|
55,0
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
Sjöbo MK |
|
Impreza WRX STi N14 |
|
|
Applicant: www.swita.se |
2:55,3 | 5:48,9 | 5:15,8 |
|
16 |
61 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:01,1 |
56,1
|
56,1
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
2:56,2 | 5:46,9 | 5:18,0 |
|
17 |
63 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:02,7 |
57,7
|
57,7
|
1,6
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
2:58,8 | 5:46,7 | 5:17,2 |
|
18 |
42 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:03,6 |
58,6
|
19,0
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2:59,2 | 5:47,3 | 5:17,1 |
|
19 |
50 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
14:04,1 |
59,1
|
59,1
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
3:04,0 | 5:38,1 | 5:22,0 |
|
20 |
36 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:07,1 |
1:02,1
|
22,5
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
3:00,5 | 5:50,6 | 5:16,0 |
|
21 |
26 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:07,3 |
1:02,3
|
22,7
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:02,1 | 5:44,0 | 5:21,2 |
|
22 |
40 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:09,6 |
1:04,6
|
25,0
|
2,3
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
2:58,7 | 5:53,1 | 5:17,8 |
|
23 |
24 |
|
Magnus Strömberg |
MK Nordjämten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:10,1 |
1:05,1
|
25,5
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Malin Strömberg |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:01,5 | 5:48,8 | 5:19,8 |
|
24 |
37 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:10,9 |
1:05,9
|
26,3
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
3:02,1 | 5:50,1 | 5:18,7 |
|
25 |
78 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:11,6 |
1:06,6
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 L |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
3:00,0 | 5:57,5 | 5:14,1 |
|
26 |
88 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Wäxjö MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:12,1 |
1:07,1
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:01,9 | 5:55,1 | 5:15,1 |
|
27 |
68 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:12,4 |
1:07,4
|
1:07,4
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
3:01,9 | 5:52,3 | 5:18,2 |
|
28 |
25 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:15,8 |
1:10,8
|
31,2
|
3,4
|
13 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: www.nybeab.se |
3:04,0 | 5:56,6 | 5:15,2 |
|
29 |
85 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:17,0 |
1:12,0
|
5,4
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
2:58,5 | 5:58,7 | 5:19,8 |
|
30 |
28 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Škoda |
14:17,1 |
1:12,1
|
32,5
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Kalle Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
Applicant: CEJN AB |
3:07,7 | 5:54,5 | 5:14,9 |
|
31 |
22 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:18,4 |
1:13,4
|
33,8
|
1,3
|
15 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:07,2 | 5:52,3 | 5:18,9 |
|
32 |
70 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
14:19,1 |
1:14,1
|
1:14,1
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
2:59,0 | 5:42,4 | 5:37,7 |
|
33 |
57 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:24,0 |
1:19,0
|
1:19,0
|
4,9
|
15 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA Oslo Omegn |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
3:03,2 | 5:54,9 | 5:25,9 |
|
34 |
31 |
|
Morten Bredesen |
NMK Hadeland |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:25,9 |
1:20,9
|
41,3
|
1,9
|
16 |
|
|
Petter Bredesen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:04,7 | 5:52,0 | 5:29,2 |
|
35 |
87 |
|
Stefan Carling |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:26,2 |
1:21,2
|
14,6
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Tholander |
Toarps MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:03,9 | 5:56,0 | 5:26,3 |
|
36 |
19 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:26,4 |
1:21,4
|
41,8
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:04,8 | 5:56,0 | 5:25,6 |
|
37 |
64 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:26,7 |
1:21,7
|
1:21,7
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
3:03,5 | 5:59,0 | 5:24,2 |
|
38 |
67 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:27,5 |
1:22,5
|
1:22,5
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
3:02,7 | 5:56,9 | 5:27,9 |
|
39 |
55 |
|
Janne Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:28,9 |
1:23,9
|
1:23,9
|
1,4
|
18 |
|
|
Pia Klemming |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
3:03,4 | 5:58,7 | 5:26,8 |
|
40 |
47 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:29,5 |
1:24,5
|
1:24,5
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Lancer WRC |
|
|
|
2:46,2 | 5:22,2 | 6:21,1 |
|
41 |
30 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:30,0 |
1:25,0
|
45,4
|
0,5
|
18 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:05,1 | 5:57,6 | 5:27,3 |
|
42 |
143 |
|
André Ekström |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:31,3 |
1:26,3
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jacob Ekström |
MK Gutarna |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
3:09,1 | 6:07,8 | 5:14,4 |
|
43 |
156 |
|
Kim Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:33,1 |
1:28,1
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Morten Johansen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:04,2 | 5:57,3 | 5:31,6 |
|
44 |
84 |
|
Jonny Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:33,9 |
1:28,9
|
22,3
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Elfer |
Värmdö MK |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
3:05,5 | 6:04,4 | 5:24,0 |
|
45 |
80 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:34,0 |
1:29,0
|
22,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
3:05,1 | 6:02,8 | 5:26,1 |
|
46 |
309 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:35,2 |
1:30,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: HYCKLINGE BENSIN o SERVICE AB |
3:12,6 | 5:58,1 | 5:24,5 |
|
47 |
14 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:35,4 |
1:30,4
|
50,8
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
Nässjö MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:09,6 | 6:01,4 | 5:24,4 |
|
48 |
92 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Kinds MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:36,3 |
1:31,3
|
24,7
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:03,7 | 6:05,2 | 5:27,4 |
|
49 |
86 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:36,9 |
1:31,9
|
25,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ohlson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:03,1 | 6:06,2 | 5:27,6 |
|
50 |
82 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:37,0 |
1:32,0
|
25,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:09,4 | 6:06,1 | 5:21,5 |
|
51 |
149 |
|
Christopher Sundberg |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:37,1 |
1:32,1
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Sundberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:10,6 | 6:07,0 | 5:19,5 |
|
52 |
81 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:37,2 |
1:32,2
|
25,6
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:06,5 | 6:05,1 | 5:25,6 |
|
53 |
131 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:37,4 |
1:32,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
3:10,9 | 6:06,8 | 5:19,7 |
|
54 |
1 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
14:37,7 |
1:32,7
|
2,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
3:06,1 | 6:10,0 | 5:21,6 |
|
55 |
97 |
|
Edvall Martin Stenberg |
NMK Hadeland |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:37,9 |
1:32,9
|
26,3
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Siw Helen Stenberg |
NMK Hadeland |
|
RS 1800 |
|
|
|
3:07,3 | 6:08,9 | 5:21,7 |
|
56 |
110 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:39,1 |
1:34,1
|
1,7
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:11,1 | 6:07,3 | 5:20,7 |
|
57 |
16 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstad MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:40,3 |
1:35,3
|
55,7
|
1,2
|
20 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:10,2 | 5:59,4 | 5:30,7 |
|
58 |
27 |
|
Jonathan Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:40,5 |
1:35,5
|
55,9
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Eric Hult |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:10,2 | 6:01,4 | 5:28,9 |
|
59 |
20 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:40,8 |
1:35,8
|
56,2
|
0,3
|
22 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:09,6 | 5:57,3 | 5:33,9 |
|
60 |
79 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:42,0 |
1:37,0
|
30,4
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:03,4 | 5:52,9 | 5:45,7 |
|
61 |
116 |
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:43,2 |
1:38,2
|
5,8
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RACEPART SWEDEN |
3:14,0 | 6:04,6 | 5:24,6 |
|
62 |
111 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:43,3 |
1:38,3
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:13,4 | 6:09,3 | 5:20,6 |
|
63 |
114 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:43,5 |
1:38,5
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
3:12,5 | 6:07,7 | 5:23,3 |
|
64 |
147 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:49,0 |
1:44,0
|
17,7
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
3:07,8 | 6:07,8 | 5:33,4 |
|
65 |
21 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:49,3 |
1:44,3
|
1:04,7
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:05,6 | 5:59,6 | 5:44,1 |
|
66 |
115 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:51,4 |
1:46,4
|
14,0
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfèn |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:14,8 | 6:12,0 | 5:24,6 |
|
67 |
137 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:51,8 |
1:46,8
|
14,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:10,8 | 6:17,4 | 5:23,6 |
|
68 |
93 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:52,6 |
1:47,6
|
41,0
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
3:04,4 | 6:00,9 | 5:47,3 |
|
69 |
100 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:52,8 |
1:47,8
|
41,2
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:09,2 | 6:10,3 | 5:33,3 |
|
70 |
117 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:54,8 |
1:49,8
|
17,4
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:16,3 | 6:12,1 | 5:26,4 |
|
71 |
121 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:54,9 |
1:49,9
|
17,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
3:15,0 | 6:09,5 | 5:30,4 |
|
72 |
66 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
MK Skepptuna |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
14:56,6 |
1:51,6
|
1:51,6
|
1,7
|
20 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
3:07,7 | 6:13,3 | 5:35,6 |
|
73 |
184 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
14:57,5 |
1:52,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindqvist |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
3:14,6 | 6:19,1 | 5:23,8 |
|
74 |
154 |
|
Georg Gjertsen |
NAF Motorsport Asker o Bærum |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
14:58,8 |
1:53,8
|
27,5
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Celine Bezier |
NAF Motorsport Asker o Bærum |
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
3:10,0 | 6:18,8 | 5:30,0 |
|
75 |
95 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
14:59,2 |
1:54,2
|
47,6
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
325i |
|
|
Applicant: XL-Bygg Frövi |
3:11,8 | 6:11,5 | 5:35,9 |
|
76 |
96 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:59,7 |
1:54,7
|
48,1
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Therece Karlander |
Kinds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:21,9 | 6:08,3 | 5:29,5 |
|
77 |
132 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:59,9 |
1:54,9
|
22,5
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:14,5 | 6:10,5 | 5:34,9 |
|
78 |
90 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:00,9 |
1:55,9
|
49,3
|
1,0
|
17 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:10,0 | 6:16,9 | 5:34,0 |
|
79 |
4 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:02,9 |
1:57,9
|
27,7
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Holmgren |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:16,0 | 6:07,2 | 5:39,7 |
|
80 |
119 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:03,1 |
1:58,1
|
25,7
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:14,3 | 6:15,9 | 5:32,9 |
|
81 |
145 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:04,2 |
1:59,2
|
32,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
3:13,5 | 6:20,1 | 5:30,6 |
|
82 |
32 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:10,0 |
2:05,0
|
1:25,4
|
5,8
|
24 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:08,1 | 6:34,1 | 5:27,8 |
|
83 |
99 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:10,3 |
2:05,3
|
58,7
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MK |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
3:12,2 | 6:21,6 | 5:36,5 |
|
84 |
17 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:12,0 |
2:07,0
|
1:27,4
|
1,7
|
25 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
3:25,8 | 6:12,1 | 5:34,1 |
|
85 |
102 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:13,4 |
2:08,4
|
1:01,8
|
1,4
|
19 |
|
|
Leif Lindgren |
Kinds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:10,4 | 6:05,0 | 5:58,0 |
|
86 |
136 |
|
Nicklas Gillberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:13,9 |
2:08,9
|
36,5
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Jan T Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:15,4 | 6:20,2 | 5:38,3 |
|
87 |
112 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:14,7 |
2:09,7
|
37,3
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:34,3 | 6:11,1 | 5:29,3 |
|
88 |
179 |
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:15,2 |
2:10,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:17,0 | 6:27,5 | 5:30,7 |
|
89 |
146 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
15:15,7 |
2:10,7
|
44,4
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
3:11,4 | 6:25,1 | 5:39,2 |
|
90 |
101 |
|
Martin Karlsson |
Alingsås MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:17,8 |
2:12,8
|
1:06,2
|
2,1
|
20 |
|
|
Annika Sterki |
Alingsås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:19,7 | 6:21,1 | 5:37,0 |
|
91 |
15 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Alingsås MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:18,0 |
2:13,0
|
1:33,4
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:17,4 | 6:11,9 | 5:48,7 |
|
92 |
73 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:19,2 |
2:14,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
3:26,4 | 6:21,7 | 5:31,1 |
|
93 |
127 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:19,5 |
2:14,5
|
42,1
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Erland Stigsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:21,6 | 6:22,4 | 5:35,5 |
|
94 |
196 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:20,1 |
2:15,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emmy Kallström |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
3:17,6 | 6:23,9 | 5:38,6 |
|
95 |
135 |
|
Lars Markusson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:21,0 |
2:16,0
|
43,6
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Per Markusson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:16,4 | 6:29,9 | 5:34,7 |
|
96 |
144 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:21,3 |
2:16,3
|
50,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Grammer |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:08,5 | 6:37,6 | 5:35,2 |
|
97 |
103 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
15:21,9 |
2:16,9
|
1:10,3
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Anniken Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
|
Twingo R2 Evo |
|
|
|
3:23,1 | 6:17,7 | 5:41,1 |
|
97 |
177 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:21,9 |
2:16,9
|
6,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Andréas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:17,9 | 6:31,7 | 5:32,3 |
|
99 |
118 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
Arlövs MC |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:22,3 |
2:17,3
|
44,9
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Peter Berglund |
Arlövs MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:21,9 | 6:24,7 | 5:35,7 |
|
100 |
105 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:22,4 |
2:17,4
|
1:10,8
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:15,7 | 6:20,4 | 5:46,3 |
|
101 |
109 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:22,9 |
2:17,9
|
1:11,3
|
0,5
|
23 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:12,9 | 6:36,5 | 5:33,5 |
|
102 |
129 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:23,4 |
2:18,4
|
46,0
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Erik Stenberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:23,3 | 6:22,2 | 5:37,9 |
|
103 |
74 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:23,5 |
2:18,5
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912 912 |
3:27,4 | 6:23,4 | 5:32,7 |
|
104 |
171 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:23,7 |
2:18,7
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
3:21,2 | 6:22,8 | 5:39,7 |
|
104 |
175 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:23,7 |
2:18,7
|
8,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:22,7 | 6:26,0 | 5:35,0 |
|
106 |
75 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:24,5 |
2:19,5
|
5,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS FINNERÖDJA AB |
3:24,4 | 6:27,2 | 5:32,9 |
|
107 |
3 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
15:26,0 |
2:21,0
|
50,8
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Udevalla |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
3:18,3 | 6:11,2 | 5:36,5 |
|
108 |
162 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:27,1 |
2:22,1
|
11,9
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Söderberg |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:19,3 | 6:25,4 | 5:42,4 |
|
109 |
130 |
|
Tim Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:27,9 |
2:22,9
|
50,5
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Oliver Pettersson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:19,5 | 6:26,9 | 5:41,5 |
|
110 |
161 |
|
Patrik Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:28,5 |
2:23,5
|
13,3
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:19,2 | 6:25,3 | 5:44,0 |
|
111 |
71 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
15:30,4 |
2:25,4
|
2:25,4
|
1,9
|
21 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Team KåCe Bilservice |
3:13,5 | 6:23,7 | 5:53,2 |
|
112 |
104 |
|
Roy Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:30,7 |
2:25,7
|
1:19,1
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Marie Cecilie Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
3:16,0 | 6:28,5 | 5:46,2 |
|
113 |
160 |
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:30,9 |
2:25,9
|
15,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:24,5 | 6:28,6 | 5:37,8 |
|
114 |
44 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
15:31,6 |
2:26,6
|
|
0,7
|
27 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
4:49,1 | 5:40,3 | 5:02,2 |
|
115 |
124 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:33,3 |
2:28,3
|
55,9
|
1,7
|
19 |
|
|
Martin Edlund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
3:20,6 | 6:26,7 | 5:46,0 |
|
116 |
166 |
|
Anton Ahlberg |
Ryds MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:34,7 |
2:29,7
|
19,5
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:24,9 | 6:32,9 | 5:36,9 |
|
117 |
2 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:35,8 |
2:30,8
|
1:00,6
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:13,5 | 6:16,5 | 6:05,8 |
|
118 |
125 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:37,8 |
2:32,8
|
1:00,4
|
2,0
|
20 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:42,9 | 6:15,1 | 5:39,8 |
|
119 |
173 |
|
Christoffer Gunnarsson |
Fägre MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:39,0 |
2:34,0
|
23,8
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tom Thörngren |
SMK Eksjö Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:23,2 | 6:34,7 | 5:41,1 |
|
120 |
138 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:41,0 |
2:36,0
|
1:03,6
|
2,0
|
21 |
|
|
Tommie Stjern |
Stenungsund MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:21,5 | 6:30,6 | 5:48,9 |
|
121 |
139 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:41,3 |
2:36,3
|
1:03,9
|
0,3
|
22 |
|
|
Mattias Erixon |
Nässjö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:17,3 | 6:47,2 | 5:36,8 |
|
122 |
360 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:41,6 |
2:36,6
|
1:04,2
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Härnösands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: R Sandelius Bil AB |
3:27,3 | 6:34,1 | 5:40,2 |
|
123 |
122 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:42,4 |
2:37,4
|
1:05,0
|
0,8
|
24 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: MA MOTORSPORT |
3:21,8 | 6:33,4 | 5:47,2 |
|
124 |
151 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:42,6 |
2:37,6
|
1:11,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:20,5 | 6:35,1 | 5:47,0 |
|
125 |
197 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:46,1 |
2:41,1
|
26,0
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:22,5 | 6:37,5 | 5:46,1 |
|
126 |
140 |
|
Joakim Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:47,0 |
2:42,0
|
1:09,6
|
0,9
|
25 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:25,4 | 6:33,9 | 5:47,7 |
|
127 |
142 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:48,0 |
2:43,0
|
1:10,6
|
1,0
|
26 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:28,2 | 6:31,6 | 5:48,2 |
|
128 |
8 |
|
Krister Johnsson |
Broby MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:48,7 |
2:43,7
|
1:13,5
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
K-G Ericsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:24,4 | 6:31,3 | 5:53,0 |
|
129 |
7 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:53,2 |
2:48,2
|
1:18,0
|
4,5
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:29,6 | 6:26,3 | 5:57,3 |
|
130 |
361 |
|
Peter Fager |
Kinds MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:53,5 |
2:48,5
|
1:16,1
|
0,3
|
27 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:27,0 | 6:38,5 | 5:48,0 |
|
131 |
180 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:55,4 |
2:50,4
|
40,2
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:23,7 | 6:40,9 | 5:50,8 |
|
132 |
165 |
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:55,7 |
2:50,7
|
40,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Christine Sager |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:22,6 | 6:45,8 | 5:47,3 |
|
133 |
182 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:56,3 |
2:51,3
|
41,1
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:28,4 | 6:44,9 | 5:43,0 |
|
134 |
310 |
|
Glenn Egon Ström |
Dals MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
15:59,3 |
2:54,3
|
1:24,1
|
3,0
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
142 |
|
|
|
3:37,0 | 6:22,6 | 5:59,7 |
|
135 |
72 |
|
Roland Åkeson |
Skövde MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:59,5 |
2:54,5
|
2:54,5
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Aki Eronen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
3:19,3 | 6:20,2 | 6:20,0 |
|
136 |
168 |
|
Pär-Olof Stahlgård |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:02,4 |
2:57,4
|
47,2
|
2,9
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Berggren |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:28,1 | 6:40,5 | 5:53,8 |
|
137 |
9 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
16:06,6 |
3:01,6
|
1:31,4
|
4,2
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Lindström |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:24,4 | 6:38,0 | 6:04,2 |
|
138 |
181 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:07,1 |
3:02,1
|
51,9
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:26,7 | 6:46,9 | 5:53,5 |
|
139 |
164 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:08,1 |
3:03,1
|
52,9
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:28,2 | 6:41,5 | 5:58,4 |
|
140 |
176 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:09,8 |
3:04,8
|
54,6
|
1,7
|
16 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Särnholm |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:36,4 | 6:43,0 | 5:50,4 |
|
141 |
195 |
|
Kim Söderstedt |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
16:10,1 |
3:05,1
|
1:12,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Mortensen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:33,6 | 6:43,5 | 5:53,0 |
|
142 |
123 |
|
Lennarth Eriksson |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:13,5 |
3:08,5
|
1:36,1
|
3,4
|
28 |
|
|
Bo Pedersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:29,2 | 6:40,9 | 6:03,4 |
|
143 |
148 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
16:15,3 |
3:10,3
|
1:44,0
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:26,8 | 6:39,9 | 6:08,6 |
|
144 |
77 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
16:24,6 |
3:19,6
|
1:05,4
|
9,3
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Svensson |
Jönköpings MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:32,0 | 6:44,3 | 5:58,3 |
|
145 |
167 |
|
Roger Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:24,7 |
3:19,7
|
1:09,5
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:29,1 | 6:53,5 | 6:02,1 |
|
146 |
172 |
|
Joakim Johansson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:27,4 |
3:22,4
|
1:12,2
|
2,7
|
18 |
|
|
Philip Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:31,4 | 6:43,6 | 6:12,4 |
|
147 |
380 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Emådalens MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:29,7 |
3:24,7
|
1:14,5
|
2,3
|
19 |
|
|
Duangphon Sorrasit |
Emådalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:28,5 | 6:48,3 | 6:12,9 |
|
148 |
194 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
16:31,0 |
3:26,0
|
1:33,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
3:30,5 | 6:47,6 | 6:02,9 |
|
149 |
76 |
|
Roger Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
16:34,5 |
3:29,5
|
1:15,3
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Pernilla Ohlsson |
Fjärås MK |
|
850 |
|
|
|
3:36,4 | 6:49,1 | 6:09,0 |
|
150 |
33 |
|
Ola Schönström |
Arlövs MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
16:37,3 |
3:32,3
|
2:52,7
|
2,8
|
28 |
|
|
Cristofer Claesson |
Arlövs MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Gunnars Motorsport |
3:14,2 | 5:52,5 | 7:30,6 |
|
151 |
185 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:40,0 |
3:35,0
|
1:42,5
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Elin Trana |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
3:30,4 | 6:56,9 | 6:12,7 |
|
152 |
169 |
|
Johan Högberg |
Toarps MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:43,0 |
3:38,0
|
1:27,8
|
3,0
|
20 |
|
|
Rikard Hedström |
Kinds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:30,0 | 6:58,4 | 6:14,6 |
|
153 |
192 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Opel |
16:49,6 |
3:44,6
|
1:52,1
|
6,6
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:35,0 | 7:08,2 | 6:06,4 |
|
154 |
183 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:52,3 |
3:47,3
|
1:37,1
|
2,7
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:37,5 | 7:04,1 | 6:10,7 |
|
155 |
188 |
|
Erik Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:52,4 |
3:47,4
|
1:54,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
3:34,6 | 7:01,7 | 6:16,1 |
|
156 |
152 |
|
Harri Mourujärvi |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
16:54,1 |
3:49,1
|
2:22,8
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Teuvo Majava |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
3:38,8 | 6:48,4 | 6:26,9 |
|
157 |
370 |
|
Reidar Moland |
NMK Sandefjord |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
16:55,9 |
3:50,9
|
2:24,6
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Tormod Schau |
NAF Vestfold |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
3:41,4 | 6:28,5 | 5:46,0 |
|
158 |
141 |
|
Anders Ericson |
Toarps MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:58,3 |
3:53,3
|
2:20,9
|
2,4
|
29 |
|
|
Christian Keränen |
Toarps MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:39,3 | 7:02,9 | 6:16,1 |
|
159 |
10 |
|
Göte Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
17:02,6 |
3:57,6
|
2:27,4
|
4,3
|
10 |
|
|
Ulla Karlsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
3:34,2 | 7:01,1 | 6:27,3 |
|
160 |
189 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
17:09,5 |
4:04,5
|
2:12,0
|
6,9
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
900 |
|
|
|
3:44,1 | 7:12,0 | 6:13,4 |
|
161 |
174 |
|
Kjell Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:09,7 |
4:04,7
|
1:54,5
|
0,2
|
22 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Jonasson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:37,5 | 7:08,9 | 6:23,3 |
|
161 |
193 |
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
17:09,7 |
4:04,7
|
2:12,2
|
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:43,5 | 7:01,7 | 6:04,5 |
|
163 |
12 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:09,9 |
4:04,9
|
2:34,7
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
3:42,7 | 7:03,2 | 6:24,0 |
|
164 |
390 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
17:13,1 |
4:08,1
|
2:15,6
|
3,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf Mk3 |
|
|
|
3:43,1 | 7:18,5 | 6:11,5 |
|
165 |
200 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Skövde MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:22,4 |
4:17,4
|
2:02,3
|
9,3
|
3 |
|
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Skövde MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:43,0 | 7:15,4 | 6:24,0 |
|
166 |
198 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:42,6 |
4:37,6
|
2:22,5
|
20,2
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:44,8 | 7:24,4 | 6:33,4 |
|
167 |
69 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:02,8 |
4:57,8
|
4:57,8
|
20,2
|
23 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2:58,1 | 9:49,9 | 5:14,8 |
|
168 |
13 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
18:15,6 |
5:10,6
|
3:40,4
|
12,8
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
3:52,3 | 7:27,2 | 6:56,1 |
|
169 |
191 |
|
Jim Davidsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:44,6 |
5:39,6
|
3:47,1
|
29,0
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
944 |
|
|
|
3:56,1 | 7:57,0 | 6:51,5 |
|
170 |
120 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:14,4 |
6:09,4
|
4:37,0
|
29,8
|
30 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:31,4 | 6:19,8 | 5:23,2 |
|
171 |
190 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Toarps MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:35,2 |
7:30,2
|
5:37,7
|
1:20,8
|
11 |
|
|
Ingrid Holtemark |
Toarps MK |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
3:43,4 | 7:23,6 | 6:28,2 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|