2013-05-25
KMK-Trofén
Official final
After SS 1
189 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
11 |
|
Ingemar Svensson |
Flens MS |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:04,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Fiesta RS WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team TÄTAB Hyrliftar |
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
Björn Persson |
Huddinge MK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:09,4 |
4,6
|
4,6
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
Asarums MS |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
8 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK |
4 WD |
|
Škoda |
3:09,7 |
4,9
|
4,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:10,7 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
74 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:11,2 |
6,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:11,5 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Lancer WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:11,9 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
|
|
8 |
41 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:12,0 |
7,2
|
0,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
66 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:12,8 |
8,0
|
1,6
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:14,3 |
9,5
|
9,5
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENSBIL o SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
11 |
6 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:15,0 |
10,2
|
10,2
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxing MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Ingemars Garage |
|
|
12 |
9 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skara MK |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:15,4 |
10,6
|
10,6
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Harysson |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
15 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:15,4 |
10,6
|
10,6
|
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
40 |
|
Christoffer Jacobsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:15,5 |
10,7
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Lundinsbil.se |
|
|
15 |
42 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
3:15,6 |
10,8
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Swift S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB |
|
|
16 |
19 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:16,0 |
11,2
|
11,2
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
31 |
|
Kim Koivio |
Stockholms BK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:16,0 |
11,2
|
11,2
|
|
11 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Tua |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
|
|
16 |
47 |
|
Kaj Banck |
Storfors MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:16,0 |
11,2
|
4,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
50 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:16,2 |
11,4
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
Smek Uppsala |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
73 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
3:16,6 |
11,8
|
5,4
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
32 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:16,7 |
11,9
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
13 |
|
Michael Brucesson |
Gotlands MF BK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:17,0 |
12,2
|
12,2
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:17,9 |
13,1
|
13,1
|
0,9
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Haninge MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
4 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:18,0 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
4 WD |
|
Ford |
3:18,6 |
13,8
|
13,8
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Mårten Hearthly |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
26 |
22 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:19,5 |
14,7
|
14,7
|
0,9
|
17 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
67 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:19,5 |
14,7
|
8,3
|
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: PP Slakt AB |
|
|
28 |
59 |
|
Philip Haag |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
3:19,6 |
14,8
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
Applicant: www.ranaverken.se |
|
|
29 |
253 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:20,1 |
15,3
|
8,9
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Pecka Svensson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
18 |
|
Carina Hermansson |
SMK Uppsala |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:20,5 |
15,7
|
15,7
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
WRX |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
39 |
|
Henrik Gustavsson |
SMK Östgöta |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:20,7 |
15,9
|
9,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
29 |
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:20,8 |
16,0
|
16,0
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Peter Henell |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
17 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:21,1 |
16,3
|
16,3
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Lukas Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
109 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,1 |
16,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
35 |
26 |
|
Gabriel Savela |
Stockholms BK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:21,3 |
16,5
|
16,5
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
76 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:21,4 |
16,6
|
16,6
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: JRM Racing AB |
|
|
36 |
48 |
|
Daniel Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:21,4 |
16,6
|
10,2
|
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Lundkvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: SEAB Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
36 |
61 |
|
Magnus Johansson |
Östgöta Bsf |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:21,4 |
16,6
|
10,2
|
|
14 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Östgöta Bsf |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
34 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:21,5 |
16,7
|
10,3
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
87 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:22,0 |
17,2
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
127 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:22,0 |
17,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
42 |
21 |
|
Lasse Mothander |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:22,5 |
17,7
|
17,7
|
0,5
|
23 |
|
|
Christer Boo |
Gnesta MK |
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
38 |
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:22,5 |
17,7
|
11,3
|
|
17 |
|
|
Marcus Sundh |
Älmhults MK |
|
Escort Maxi |
|
|
Applicant: AK Schakt o Entreprenad AB |
|
|
44 |
83 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Treske |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:22,6 |
17,8
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
242 L |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT,SE |
|
|
45 |
65 |
|
Jonas Bjornvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:22,8 |
18,0
|
11,6
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
55 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:22,9 |
18,1
|
11,7
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
47 |
2 |
|
Janne Gustafson |
Teknis MC |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:23,3 |
18,5
|
18,5
|
0,4
|
24 |
|
|
Pia Klemming |
Teknis MC |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
131 |
|
Peter Elg |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,4 |
18,6
|
1,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
35 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:23,6 |
18,8
|
12,4
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Terje Plomèn |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
113 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Porsche |
3:23,6 |
18,8
|
2,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Team Tractive AB |
|
|
51 |
89 |
|
David Westrin |
SMK Motala Bil |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:23,7 |
18,9
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Skobes Bil AB |
|
|
52 |
45 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:23,8 |
19,0
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
60 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:23,8 |
19,0
|
12,6
|
|
21 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
160 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:23,8 |
19,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
27 |
|
Fredrik Åhs |
Västerås MS |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:23,9 |
19,1
|
19,1
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Henrik Oscarsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB |
|
|
56 |
63 |
|
Maths Johnsson |
Ydre MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:24,2 |
19,4
|
13,0
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
57 |
33 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:24,4 |
19,6
|
13,2
|
0,2
|
24 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
58 |
179 |
|
Erik Karlström |
Nässjö MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:24,8 |
20,0
|
2,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
72 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:25,1 |
20,3
|
13,9
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Martin Berggren |
Linköpings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
37 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:25,2 |
20,4
|
14,0
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
137 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,2 |
20,4
|
3,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O'Learys Racing |
|
|
62 |
51 |
|
Andreas Frölander |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
3:25,3 |
20,5
|
14,1
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Joakim Storm |
Nässjö MK |
|
ZX |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
146 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,4 |
20,6
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
143 |
|
Pontus Berglund |
Arlövs MC |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,5 |
20,7
|
3,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Berglund |
Arlövs MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
36 |
|
Leif Person |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:25,6 |
20,8
|
14,4
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
129 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:25,6 |
20,8
|
3,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
185 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:25,8 |
21,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
68 |
23 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköping MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:26,0 |
21,2
|
21,2
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköping MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
82 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:26,0 |
21,2
|
4,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Per Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
68 |
|
Conny Johansson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:26,2 |
21,4
|
15,0
|
0,2
|
29 |
|
|
Niklas Virgin |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
133 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,5 |
21,7
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
140 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,6 |
21,8
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Anni Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
138 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,7 |
21,9
|
4,7
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
|
|
74 |
101 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:26,8 |
22,0
|
4,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
144 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:26,8 |
22,0
|
4,8
|
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
76 |
93 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:27,2 |
22,4
|
5,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
76 |
106 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:27,2 |
22,4
|
5,2
|
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
71 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:27,4 |
22,6
|
16,2
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
130 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:27,5 |
22,7
|
5,5
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
110 |
|
Claes Molin |
SMK Dala Falun |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Porsche |
3:27,8 |
23,0
|
6,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
911 RS |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
167 |
|
Thomas Andersson |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:27,9 |
23,1
|
4,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Grammer |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
62 |
|
Tobbe Pettersson |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:28,1 |
23,3
|
16,9
|
0,2
|
31 |
|
|
Andreas Lundström |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
252 |
|
Richard Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
3:28,2 |
23,4
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
12 |
|
Algot Öberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
3:28,4 |
23,6
|
23,6
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
84 |
70 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:28,4 |
23,6
|
17,2
|
|
32 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
53 |
|
Peter Liwell |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:28,6 |
23,8
|
17,4
|
0,2
|
33 |
|
|
Tommy Wallin |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se |
|
|
86 |
58 |
|
Anders Hultberg |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:28,6 |
23,8
|
17,4
|
|
33 |
|
|
Karl Malmberg |
Gotlands MF Bilklubb |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
139 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:28,6 |
23,8
|
6,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Gustav Hellman |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
64 |
|
Casper Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:28,7 |
23,9
|
17,5
|
0,1
|
35 |
|
|
Kim Lövström |
Gnesta MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
107 |
|
Lars Pettersson |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Volvo |
3:28,9 |
24,1
|
7,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ulf Johansson |
MK Kinda |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
|
|
90 |
134 |
|
Jonas Sjöman |
Flens MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:28,9 |
24,1
|
6,9
|
|
14 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
105 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:29,3 |
24,5
|
7,3
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Westling |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
197 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:29,3 |
24,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
148 |
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:29,4 |
24,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
69 |
|
Tobias Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
3:29,6 |
24,8
|
18,4
|
0,2
|
36 |
|
|
Johan Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
115 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Saab |
3:29,6 |
24,8
|
8,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TRENDAB MOTORSPORT |
|
|
97 |
52 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Kristianstad MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:30,1 |
25,3
|
18,9
|
0,5
|
37 |
|
|
Alexander Harsten |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
57 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:30,1 |
25,3
|
18,9
|
|
37 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
114 |
|
Bo Warmenius |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Ford |
3:30,1 |
25,3
|
9,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
168 |
|
Kim Nyden |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:30,1 |
25,3
|
6,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
25 |
|
Oscar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:30,3 |
25,5
|
25,5
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
46 |
|
Robin Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:30,4 |
25,6
|
19,2
|
0,1
|
39 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
SMK Kungsör |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
100 |
|
Micke Larsson |
Rönne MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:30,5 |
25,7
|
8,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Tom Sittala |
SMK Linde |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå |
|
|
103 |
124 |
|
Andreas Pettersson |
MSK Hammaren |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:30,5 |
25,7
|
8,5
|
|
15 |
|
|
Linus Pichler |
MSK Hammaren |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
125 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:30,6 |
25,8
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
108 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Volvo |
3:30,9 |
26,1
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE LAXÅ |
|
|
107 |
49 |
|
Tore Sandberg |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:31,1 |
26,3
|
19,9
|
0,2
|
40 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
80 |
|
Anton Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:31,5 |
26,7
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Janne Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
135 |
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:31,6 |
26,8
|
9,6
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
126 |
|
Kristian Gustavsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:31,7 |
26,9
|
9,7
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Björn Gustavsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
110 |
141 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:31,7 |
26,9
|
9,7
|
|
18 |
|
|
Tord Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
112 |
104 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:31,8 |
27,0
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Erik Åhman |
Toarps MK |
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
98 |
|
Mikael Viberg |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:31,9 |
27,1
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart Sweden |
|
|
113 |
153 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:31,9 |
27,1
|
2,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
91 |
|
Magnus Yxsjö Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:32,4 |
27,6
|
10,4
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Anna-Karin Yxsjö |
SMK Örebro |
|
325i |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
97 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:32,7 |
27,9
|
10,7
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
112 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Porsche |
3:32,7 |
27,9
|
11,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
116 |
128 |
|
Emil Kåberg |
Laxå MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:32,7 |
27,9
|
10,7
|
|
20 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
79 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:33,1 |
28,3
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
151 |
|
Emil Lagerqvist |
Gotland MF BK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:33,3 |
28,5
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
169 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:33,5 |
28,7
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
103 |
|
Christian Gabrielsson |
SMK Nyköping |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:33,6 |
28,8
|
11,6
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
195 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
MK Kinda |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:33,6 |
28,8
|
4,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
John Wärnelius |
MK Kinda |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hycklinge Bensin o Service AB |
|
|
124 |
81 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:34,0 |
29,2
|
12,0
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
180 |
|
Robin Hellström |
Järbo MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:34,4 |
29,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
78 |
|
Jonny Hederstedt |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:34,6 |
29,8
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Norström |
Linköpings MS |
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
85 |
|
Christer Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:34,7 |
29,9
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Kenneth Stenberg |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
84 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:34,8 |
30,0
|
12,8
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Magnus Ronström |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
172 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:34,9 |
30,1
|
0,5
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Patrick Larsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
130 |
88 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:35,3 |
30,5
|
13,3
|
0,4
|
22 |
|
|
Mathias Johnsson |
Kastrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
90 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:35,4 |
30,6
|
13,4
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
147 |
|
Mattias Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:35,5 |
30,7
|
13,5
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Fredrik Adolfsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
178 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:35,5 |
30,7
|
1,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
99 |
|
Mikael Olsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:35,8 |
31,0
|
13,8
|
0,3
|
24 |
|
|
Jonas Sigren |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
136 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:35,8 |
31,0
|
13,8
|
|
22 |
|
|
Pontus Jardstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
157 |
|
Emil Carneling |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:35,8 |
31,0
|
12,0
|
|
5 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
102 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:35,9 |
31,1
|
13,9
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Kent Fargo |
Flens MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
30 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
4 WD |
|
Audi |
3:36,2 |
31,4
|
31,4
|
0,3
|
29 |
|
|
Mikael Roswall |
Gnesta MK |
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
158 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:36,3 |
31,5
|
12,5
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
140 |
150 |
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:36,4 |
31,6
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
171 |
|
Rasmus Lundh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:36,8 |
32,0
|
2,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Sebastian Holmgren |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
163 |
|
André Ekström |
Gotlands MF |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:36,9 |
32,1
|
13,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jacob Ekström |
MK Gutarna |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
145 |
|
Jesper Forssell |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:37,0 |
32,2
|
15,0
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Peter Hultberg |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
156 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
3:37,6 |
32,8
|
13,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
77 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:38,1 |
33,3
|
16,1
|
0,5
|
26 |
|
|
Christian Ohlson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
161 |
|
Anders Gauffin |
Säters MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
3:38,3 |
33,5
|
14,5
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Leif Claesson |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
175 |
|
Johan Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:38,7 |
33,9
|
4,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Emelie Bodin |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
155 |
|
Jan Nilsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:39,3 |
34,5
|
15,5
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Jimmie Krusell |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
181 |
|
Pelle Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Suzuki |
3:40,2 |
35,4
|
5,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: MLIMITS.SE MOTORSPORTPRODUKTER |
|
|
150 |
54 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:40,7 |
35,9
|
29,5
|
0,5
|
41 |
|
|
Ulf Mäe |
Taxinge MK |
|
Manta B 2,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
162 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:41,0 |
36,2
|
17,2
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Magnus Jensen |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
|
|
152 |
116 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,1 |
37,3
|
21,0
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
142 |
|
Joakim Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:42,1 |
37,3
|
20,1
|
|
24 |
|
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
Gnesta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
188 |
|
Jimmie Cederqvist |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:42,9 |
38,1
|
17,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Antonsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
173 |
|
Rasmus Persson |
Flens MS |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:43,0 |
38,2
|
8,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE |
|
|
155 |
176 |
|
Samuel Gustavsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:43,0 |
38,2
|
8,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
94 |
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
3:44,1 |
39,3
|
22,1
|
1,1
|
27 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
250 |
|
Joel Bergqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:44,4 |
39,6
|
22,4
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
John Bergkvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
111 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Opel |
3:45,4 |
40,6
|
24,3
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
PO Einerfeldt |
Värmdö MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
132 |
|
Jan Lingheimer |
Linköpings MS |
VOC Elit / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:45,7 |
40,9
|
23,7
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Peter Malmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
117 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Volvo |
3:46,0 |
41,2
|
24,9
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Stefan Ekberg |
SMK Sörmland |
|
164 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
121 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Volvo |
3:46,0 |
41,2
|
24,9
|
|
11 |
|
|
Lasse Persson |
Stockholms BK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
174 |
|
Fredrik Fält |
Storfors MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:46,0 |
41,2
|
11,6
|
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
198 |
|
Markus Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:46,3 |
41,5
|
17,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Sven Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
177 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp N <1400 |
|
Volvo |
3:46,5 |
41,7
|
12,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
191 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:48,3 |
43,5
|
22,5
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Tom Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
149 |
|
Tomas Wärn |
Norrköpings MK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:48,6 |
43,8
|
19,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
92 |
|
Lars Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:49,0 |
44,2
|
27,0
|
0,4
|
28 |
|
|
Viktor Jonsson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
199 |
|
David Barfeld |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
3:49,1 |
44,3
|
19,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Kron |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
192 |
|
Joakim Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:49,6 |
44,8
|
23,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Sandra Eriksson |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
194 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Stockholms BK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:50,9 |
46,1
|
25,1
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
John Styrman |
Stockholms BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
182 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:52,1 |
47,3
|
26,3
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
152 |
|
Magnus Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
A/B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
3:52,8 |
48,0
|
23,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Hanna Nyberg |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
122 |
|
Gunnar Arestav |
Stockholms BK |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Volvo |
3:53,6 |
48,8
|
32,5
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Bengt Springer |
Team V8 |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi Racing Team |
|
|
175 |
120 |
|
Rolf Norlin |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
Volvo |
3:55,0 |
50,2
|
33,9
|
1,4
|
14 |
|
|
Kai Rantanen |
Enköpings MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: Baskirhästar hammarbygård |
|
|
176 |
183 |
|
David Roos |
Gnesta MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:55,1 |
50,3
|
29,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Stumpp |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
186 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:55,9 |
51,1
|
30,1
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Elin Trana |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
165 |
|
Tomas Lindeqvist |
Haninge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:57,2 |
52,4
|
33,4
|
1,3
|
12 |
|
|
Staffan Adengård |
Skepptuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
193 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:58,3 |
53,5
|
32,5
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
154 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
3:59,2 |
54,4
|
35,4
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
309 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
200 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:59,4 |
54,6
|
30,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
159 |
|
Anders Elofsson |
Laxå MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
4:00,2 |
55,4
|
36,4
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
201 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:01,5 |
56,7
|
32,2
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
123 |
|
Tomas Ragnarsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -1981 |
|
VW |
4:03,3 |
58,5
|
42,2
|
1,8
|
15 |
|
|
Kjell Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
1303 S |
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
189 |
|
Jennie Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:06,4 |
1:01,6
|
40,6
|
3,1
|
10 |
|
|
Madelaine Lundin |
MK Ramunder |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
170 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
Nyköpings Modellklubb |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
4:27,0 |
1:22,2
|
1:03,2
|
20,6
|
15 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
Nyköpings Modellklubb |
|
Starlet RWD |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
28 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Skepptuna MK |
4 WD |
|
Subaru |
4:32,8 |
1:28,0
|
1:28,0
|
5,8
|
30 |
|
|
Fredrik Lundkvist |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
24 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Nollåtta MK |
4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:34,9 |
1:30,1
|
1:30,1
|
2,1
|
31 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
187 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:39,7 |
1:34,9
|
1:13,9
|
4,8
|
11 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|