2013-02-16
Roslagsvalsen
Official final
After SS2
58 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
9 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
10:38,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
7:07,0 | 3:31,4 |
|
2 |
38 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
10:53,9 |
15,5
|
|
15,5
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Holmgren |
Rasbo MK |
|
323 Turbo 4wd |
|
|
|
7:25,0 | 3:28,9 |
|
3 |
22 |
|
Torbjörn Jansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:07,5 |
29,1
|
|
13,6
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Klaar |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
7:30,0 | 3:37,5 |
|
4 |
26 |
|
Roger Helén |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:09,6 |
31,2
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
7:27,0 | 3:42,6 |
|
5 |
8 |
|
Mikael Waxell |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
11:12,1 |
33,7
|
33,7
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Estrin |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
7:24,0 | 3:48,1 |
|
6 |
20 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:12,5 |
34,1
|
5,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
7:23,0 | 3:49,5 |
|
7 |
27 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:23,3 |
44,9
|
15,8
|
10,8
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:29,0 | 3:54,3 |
|
8 |
21 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
11:31,4 |
53,0
|
23,9
|
8,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sebastian Malm |
MK Speed |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
7:40,0 | 3:51,4 |
|
9 |
17 |
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:34,8 |
56,4
|
27,3
|
3,4
|
6 |
|
|
Carolina Jurå |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Corsa A |
|
|
|
7:37,0 | 3:57,8 |
|
10 |
101 |
|
Tomas Åkerlund |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Nissan |
11:35,3 |
56,9
|
41,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johansson |
MK Orion |
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
7:41,0 | 3:54,3 |
|
11 |
15 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpings MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
11:40,7 |
1:02,3
|
33,2
|
5,4
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
7:39,0 | 4:01,7 |
|
12 |
40 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:41,5 |
1:03,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Gelotte |
Kolsva MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
7:43,0 | 3:58,5 |
|
13 |
29 |
|
Stefan Ingvarsson |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:42,1 |
1:03,7
|
34,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Danjel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:50,0 | 3:52,1 |
|
14 |
35 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
11:43,1 |
1:04,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:46,0 | 3:57,1 |
|
15 |
32 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:44,7 |
1:06,3
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:44,0 | 4:00,7 |
|
16 |
14 |
|
Pär Dawson |
SMK Uppsala |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:45,0 |
1:06,6
|
37,5
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:48,0 | 3:57,0 |
|
17 |
51 |
|
Simon Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:46,6 |
1:08,2
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Brantestnöm |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Bärgning och Transport i Uppsala AB |
7:55,0 | 3:51,6 |
|
18 |
56 |
|
Gunnar Olars |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
11:49,8 |
1:11,4
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Li Christensen |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
7:53,0 | 3:56,8 |
|
19 |
28 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
11:50,5 |
1:12,1
|
43,0
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Alexander Jansson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: järbo alltech |
7:58,0 | 3:52,5 |
|
20 |
30 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
11:52,3 |
1:13,9
|
7,6
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Sunden |
Films MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:55,0 | 3:57,3 |
|
21 |
43 |
|
Ove Eklund |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:54,1 |
1:15,7
|
12,6
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Lars-Åke Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:48,0 | 4:06,1 |
|
22 |
13 |
|
Robin Brandel |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
12:00,6 |
1:22,2
|
53,1
|
6,5
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Hellman |
Films MK |
|
Coupé |
|
|
|
8:09,0 | 3:51,6 |
|
23 |
25 |
|
Leif Westman |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
12:01,1 |
1:22,7
|
53,6
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Matz Eriksson |
Films MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
8:04,0 | 3:57,1 |
|
24 |
45 |
|
Anton Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:01,6 |
1:23,2
|
20,1
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Joel Ohlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
7:54,0 | 4:07,6 |
|
25 |
59 |
|
Niklas Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:03,8 |
1:25,4
|
17,2
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:00,0 | 4:03,8 |
|
26 |
67 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
12:06,4 |
1:28,0
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Filip Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:02,0 | 4:04,4 |
|
27 |
58 |
|
Thomas Nordström |
Films MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:06,8 |
1:28,4
|
20,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Nordström |
SMK Tierp |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
8:09,0 | 3:57,8 |
|
28 |
64 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
12:10,1 |
1:31,7
|
3,7
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Viktor Boström |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri |
8:03,0 | 4:07,1 |
|
29 |
57 |
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
12:10,6 |
1:32,2
|
24,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
8:07,0 | 4:03,6 |
|
30 |
46 |
|
Tobias Hillbom |
Films MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
12:11,6 |
1:33,2
|
30,1
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
8:10,0 | 4:01,6 |
|
31 |
47 |
|
Kjell Mattsson |
Östhammars MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
12:13,4 |
1:35,0
|
31,9
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
MK Rimo |
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
8:08,0 | 4:05,4 |
|
32 |
62 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
12:14,2 |
1:35,8
|
7,8
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:06,0 | 4:08,2 |
|
33 |
49 |
|
Leffe Söderlund |
MK Rimo |
VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
12:16,5 |
1:38,1
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Malmberg |
Skepptuna MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:06,0 | 4:10,5 |
|
34 |
31 |
|
Christer Norling |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
12:19,3 |
1:40,9
|
34,6
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Raymond Wessman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
8:12,0 | 4:07,3 |
|
35 |
52 |
|
Gunnar Holstein |
MK Rimo |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:27,0 |
1:48,6
|
40,4
|
7,7
|
6 |
|
|
Markus Holstein |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:13,0 | 4:14,0 |
|
36 |
54 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:32,6 |
1:54,2
|
46,0
|
5,6
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustafsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:29,0 | 4:03,6 |
|
37 |
72 |
|
Lars Hedström |
Almunge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:33,2 |
1:54,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Pär Hedström |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:15,0 | 4:18,2 |
|
38 |
68 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
12:39,7 |
2:01,3
|
6,5
|
6,5
|
2 |
|
|
Bobby Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:15,0 | 4:24,7 |
|
39 |
60 |
|
Janne Blomqvist |
SMK Uppsala |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
12:46,9 |
2:08,5
|
1:02,2
|
7,2
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:31,0 | 4:15,9 |
|
40 |
33 |
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
12:47,3 |
2:08,9
|
1:02,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Linnea Glav Lundin |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Mc 850 |
|
|
|
8:16,0 | 4:31,3 |
|
41 |
7 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
12:49,0 |
2:10,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
8:36,0 | 4:13,0 |
|
42 |
16 |
|
Peter Rådén |
Taxinge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:50,8 |
2:12,4
|
1:43,3
|
1,8
|
13 |
|
|
Ulf Mäe |
Taxinge MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
8:29,0 | 4:21,8 |
|
43 |
63 |
|
Bosse Jansson |
Films MK |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
12:54,3 |
2:15,9
|
47,9
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Värnebjörk |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
8:30,0 | 4:24,3 |
|
44 |
24 |
|
Tomas Olsson |
Almunge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:55,4 |
2:17,0
|
1:47,9
|
1,1
|
14 |
|
|
Monica Hanning |
Almunge MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
8:46,0 | 4:09,4 |
|
45 |
44 |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
13:05,8 |
2:27,4
|
1:24,3
|
10,4
|
6 |
|
|
Carl-Gustav Anderson |
MK Rimo |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Nyströms Cement |
8:44,0 | 4:21,8 |
|
46 |
48 |
|
Ulf Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
13:11,8 |
2:33,4
|
1:27,1
|
6,0
|
6 |
|
|
David Wikland |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
8:40,0 | 4:31,8 |
|
47 |
69 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:16,5 |
2:38,1
|
43,3
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mathilda Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
8:30,0 | 4:46,5 |
|
48 |
71 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:22,4 |
2:44,0
|
49,2
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
8:42,0 | 4:40,4 |
|
49 |
50 |
|
Stefan Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:35,1 |
2:56,7
|
1:01,9
|
12,7
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Eklund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
8:42,0 | 4:53,1 |
|
50 |
6 |
|
Maja Larsson |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:43,3 |
3:04,9
|
54,3
|
8,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:06,0 | 4:37,3 |
|
51 |
61 |
|
Kurt Trohlin |
Films MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
13:50,4 |
3:12,0
|
2:05,7
|
7,1
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Trohlin |
Films MK |
|
96 |
|
|
|
9:04,0 | 4:46,4 |
|
52 |
65 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
14:14,0 |
3:35,6
|
2:07,6
|
23,6
|
5 |
|
|
Natalie Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:27,0 | 4:27,0 |
|
53 |
73 |
|
Martin Alarik |
Örsundsbro |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
14:17,9 |
3:39,5
|
1:44,7
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Mangnus Alarik |
Örsundsbro |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
9:26,0 | 4:51,9 |
|
54 |
18 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:19,0 |
3:40,6
|
3:11,5
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Uffe Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:50,0 | 6:29,0 |
|
55 |
53 |
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:24,8 |
4:46,4
|
3:38,2
|
1:05,8
|
8 |
|
|
Caroline Nodén |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
11:31,0 | 3:43,8 |
|
56 |
3 |
|
Hanna Tolstrup |
Södertälje KRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Renault |
15:25,3 |
4:46,9
|
2:36,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Tolstrup |
Södertälje KRC |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
9:59,0 | 5:26,3 |
|
57 |
36 |
|
Lars Thorell |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1600 |
|
Volvo |
15:40,2 |
5:01,8
|
3:57,1
|
14,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Hult |
Huddinge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
8:48,0 | 6:52,2 |
|
58 |
70 |
|
Janne Stavbom |
MK Speed |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:13,7 |
8:35,3
|
6:40,5
|
3:33,5
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Lindh |
MK Speed |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
14:23,0 | 4:30,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|