2013-02-23
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
After SS 2
83 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
25 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:40,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
9:45,6 | 17:55,2 |
|
2 |
27 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
28:11,7 |
30,9
|
30,9
|
30,9
|
2 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
10:09,6 | 18:02,1 |
|
3 |
26 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:33,2 |
52,4
|
52,4
|
21,5
|
3 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
10:05,1 | 18:28,1 |
|
4 |
30 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
28:43,5 |
1:02,7
|
|
10,3
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10:11,6 | 18:31,9 |
|
5 |
202 |
|
Steve Rökland |
NMK Gardemoen |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
28:52,9 |
1:12,1
|
9,4
|
9,4
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
10:07,0 | 18:45,9 |
|
6 |
31 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
29:06,6 |
1:25,8
|
23,1
|
13,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
10:21,3 | 18:45,3 |
|
7 |
33 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
29:07,8 |
1:27,0
|
24,3
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Flat Out Rally Team |
10:12,5 | 18:55,3 |
|
8 |
38 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
29:14,1 |
1:33,3
|
30,6
|
6,3
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:23,8 | 18:50,3 |
|
9 |
94 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
29:18,7 |
1:37,9
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:19,7 | 18:59,0 |
|
10 |
28 |
|
Johan Nyberg |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
29:23,2 |
1:42,4
|
1:42,4
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Thorin |
SMK Arboga |
|
323 |
|
|
|
10:26,6 | 18:56,6 |
|
11 |
36 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
29:32,5 |
1:51,7
|
49,0
|
9,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jenny Åkesson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:27,5 | 19:05,0 |
|
12 |
201 |
|
Christian Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
29:44,6 |
2:03,8
|
1:01,1
|
12,1
|
7 |
|
|
Benny Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
10:26,2 | 19:18,4 |
|
13 |
42 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
29:56,2 |
2:15,4
|
1:12,7
|
11,6
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:26,2 | 19:30,0 |
|
14 |
93 |
|
Christer Lundh |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
30:06,5 |
2:25,7
|
47,8
|
10,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
10:38,1 | 19:28,4 |
|
15 |
35 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
30:15,6 |
2:34,8
|
1:32,1
|
9,1
|
9 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:35,1 | 19:40,5 |
|
16 |
90 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
30:31,2 |
2:50,4
|
1:12,5
|
15,6
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:44,0 | 19:47,2 |
|
17 |
44 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
30:38,8 |
2:58,0
|
|
7,6
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Almquist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:50,9 | 19:47,9 |
|
18 |
45 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
30:41,1 |
3:00,3
|
2,3
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:44,3 | 19:56,8 |
|
19 |
43 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
30:41,8 |
3:01,0
|
3,0
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:50,0 | 19:51,8 |
|
20 |
89 |
|
Manne Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
30:45,8 |
3:05,0
|
1:27,1
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Hermansson |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:49,6 | 19:56,2 |
|
21 |
40 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
30:46,9 |
3:06,1
|
2:03,4
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:50,3 | 19:56,6 |
|
22 |
47 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
31:04,0 |
3:23,2
|
25,2
|
17,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
10:50,0 | 20:14,0 |
|
23 |
50 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
31:07,6 |
3:26,8
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:47,7 | 20:19,9 |
|
24 |
79 |
|
Lars -Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
31:15,5 |
3:34,7
|
|
7,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11:03,5 | 20:12,0 |
|
25 |
32 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
31:20,7 |
3:39,9
|
2:37,2
|
5,2
|
11 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
10:29,1 | 20:51,6 |
|
26 |
49 |
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
31:24,1 |
3:43,3
|
16,5
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
9000 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
11:01,9 | 20:22,2 |
|
27 |
48 |
|
Mattias Engvall |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
31:24,5 |
3:43,7
|
16,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
10:56,9 | 20:27,6 |
|
28 |
76 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Ljusdals MS |
Appendix K |
|
VW |
31:25,4 |
3:44,6
|
9,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
Ljusdals MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:56,8 | 20:28,6 |
|
29 |
81 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
31:37,4 |
3:56,6
|
21,9
|
12,0
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Holmgren |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:59,5 | 20:37,9 |
|
30 |
83 |
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
31:39,3 |
3:58,5
|
23,8
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Jacob Skoglund |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
11:15,1 | 20:24,2 |
|
31 |
77 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Ludvika MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
31:40,1 |
3:59,3
|
24,6
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
11:13,9 | 20:26,2 |
|
32 |
13 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:46,1 |
4:05,3
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
11:17,9 | 20:28,2 |
|
33 |
14 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:47,6 |
4:06,8
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Per Erik Svensson |
Teknis MC |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
11:12,8 | 20:34,8 |
|
34 |
91 |
|
Peter Bornegård |
Teknis MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
31:48,7 |
4:07,9
|
2:30,0
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hasse Johnsson |
Nora MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
11:19,2 | 20:29,5 |
|
35 |
41 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
31:48,9 |
4:08,1
|
3:05,4
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
11:09,2 | 20:39,7 |
|
36 |
92 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
32:02,4 |
4:21,6
|
2:43,7
|
13,5
|
6 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:18,1 | 20:44,3 |
|
37 |
96 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
32:13,9 |
4:33,1
|
|
11,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jenny Hellström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
11:09,7 | 21:04,2 |
|
38 |
64 |
|
Ove Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
32:22,1 |
4:41,3
|
1:14,5
|
8,2
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:18,9 | 21:03,2 |
|
39 |
95 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
MK Kopparberg |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
32:34,2 |
4:53,4
|
20,3
|
12,1
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Eliasson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
11:35,5 | 20:58,7 |
|
40 |
39 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
32:36,5 |
4:55,7
|
3:53,0
|
2,3
|
13 |
|
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
|
Clio |
|
|
|
11:23,3 | 21:13,2 |
|
41 |
55 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Ydre MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
32:39,0 |
4:58,2
|
1:31,4
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
11:19,4 | 21:19,6 |
|
42 |
98 |
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
32:39,8 |
4:59,0
|
25,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Nordqvist |
Vansbro MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
11:37,3 | 21:02,5 |
|
43 |
46 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOE / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
32:42,5 |
5:01,7
|
2:03,7
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Gustav Hellman |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:30,6 | 21:11,9 |
|
44 |
19 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
32:48,5 |
5:07,7
|
1:02,4
|
6,0
|
3 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
11:25,0 | 21:23,5 |
|
45 |
103 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
32:56,3 |
5:15,5
|
|
7,8
|
1 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:37,5 | 21:18,8 |
|
46 |
84 |
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
32:57,7 |
5:16,9
|
1:42,2
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Dick Almgren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
142 GL |
|
|
Applicant: Team Grangärde Bildemontering AB |
11:24,7 | 21:33,0 |
|
47 |
7 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
33:07,6 |
5:26,8
|
|
9,9
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:35,4 | 21:32,2 |
|
48 |
71 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
33:08,5 |
5:27,7
|
2:00,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:25,5 | 21:43,0 |
|
49 |
104 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
33:12,3 |
5:31,5
|
16,0
|
3,8
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Hården |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:36,3 | 21:36,0 |
|
50 |
12 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
33:26,1 |
5:45,3
|
18,5
|
13,8
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
12:00,2 | 21:25,9 |
|
51 |
4 |
|
Gustav Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
33:27,1 |
5:46,3
|
19,5
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Barbro Kulling Thorsell |
Rasbo MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
11:38,7 | 21:48,4 |
|
52 |
61 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
33:27,5 |
5:46,7
|
2:19,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf 1,8 I |
|
|
|
11:46,5 | 21:41,0 |
|
53 |
17 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
33:28,9 |
5:48,1
|
1:42,8
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Sällström |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
11:41,1 | 21:47,8 |
|
54 |
15 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
33:47,6 |
6:06,8
|
2:01,5
|
18,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jonny Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Solab |
12:05,4 | 21:42,2 |
|
55 |
100 |
|
Lennart Bohm |
Huddinge MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
33:54,1 |
6:13,3
|
1:40,2
|
6,5
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Carlsson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
11:39,0 | 21:45,1 |
|
56 |
62 |
|
Conny Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
34:00,0 |
6:19,2
|
2:52,4
|
5,9
|
8 |
|
|
Rasmus Palm |
Ilsbo MK |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE |
11:54,8 | 22:05,2 |
|
57 |
67 |
|
Mats Adolfsson |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
34:03,3 |
6:22,5
|
2:55,7
|
3,3
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Andersson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
11:39,8 | 22:23,5 |
|
58 |
8 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
34:08,5 |
6:27,7
|
1:00,9
|
5,2
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
11:56,9 | 22:11,6 |
|
59 |
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
34:14,0 |
6:33,2
|
2:27,9
|
5,5
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering AB |
11:54,6 | 22:19,4 |
|
60 |
6 |
|
Simon Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
34:16,4 |
6:35,6
|
1:08,8
|
2,4
|
5 |
|
|
Pär Englund |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Englundmotorsport |
11:32,0 | 22:44,4 |
|
61 |
60 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
34:17,8 |
6:37,0
|
3:10,2
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Gesteby |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: www.rallyimport.se |
11:25,9 | 22:51,9 |
|
62 |
63 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
34:20,3 |
6:39,5
|
3:12,7
|
2,5
|
11 |
|
|
Mats Hedborg |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11:50,1 | 22:30,2 |
|
63 |
57 |
|
Mats Bromark |
Films MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
34:31,3 |
6:50,5
|
3:23,7
|
11,0
|
12 |
|
|
Urban Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
12:11,7 | 22:19,6 |
|
64 |
56 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
34:35,6 |
6:54,8
|
3:28,0
|
4,3
|
13 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:54,6 | 22:41,0 |
|
65 |
21 |
|
Henry Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
34:38,4 |
6:57,6
|
2:52,3
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
12:16,7 | 22:21,7 |
|
66 |
87 |
|
Lasse Fältman |
Ludvika MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Saab |
34:39,4 |
6:58,6
|
5:20,7
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
9-3 Turbo |
|
|
|
10:20,5 | 24:08,9 |
|
67 |
70 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Honda |
34:42,1 |
7:01,3
|
3:34,5
|
2,7
|
14 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Civik |
|
|
Applicant: Flatout rally team |
12:00,2 | 22:41,9 |
|
68 |
3 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
34:51,3 |
7:10,5
|
1:43,7
|
9,2
|
6 |
|
|
Emelie Dunger-Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:37,0 | 23:14,3 |
|
69 |
53 |
|
Frida Axelsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
35:08,7 |
7:27,9
|
4:01,1
|
17,4
|
15 |
|
|
Per Uddesson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:54,6 | 21:14,1 |
|
70 |
11 |
|
Ida Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
35:47,2 |
8:06,4
|
2:39,6
|
38,5
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Granegärd |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
13:02,2 | 22:45,0 |
|
71 |
23 |
|
Daniel Budin |
Skutskärs MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
36:03,9 |
8:23,1
|
4:17,8
|
16,7
|
8 |
|
|
Håkan Lättman |
Skutskär MS |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
12:17,2 | 23:46,7 |
|
72 |
65 |
|
Owe Melin |
Nässjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
36:21,7 |
8:40,9
|
5:14,1
|
17,8
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Olofsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:50,4 | 24:31,3 |
|
73 |
69 |
|
Jörgen Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
36:45,4 |
9:04,6
|
5:37,8
|
23,7
|
17 |
|
|
Börje Green |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
12:35,4 | 24:10,0 |
|
74 |
75 |
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
37:11,6 |
9:30,8
|
6:04,0
|
26,2
|
18 |
|
|
Mats Wittenström |
Ludvika MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
12:58,4 | 24:13,2 |
|
75 |
68 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
37:14,0 |
9:33,2
|
6:06,4
|
2,4
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Westin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
11:23,3 | 25:50,7 |
|
76 |
10 |
|
Maja Larsson |
Järbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
37:30,5 |
9:49,7
|
4:22,9
|
16,5
|
8 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
14:09,7 | 23:20,8 |
|
77 |
80 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
38:21,2 |
10:40,4
|
7:05,7
|
50,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
11:18,4 | 27:02,8 |
|
78 |
24 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
38:57,6 |
11:16,8
|
7:11,5
|
36,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
13:45,7 | 25:11,9 |
|
79 |
9 |
|
Emelie Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
40:19,9 |
12:39,1
|
7:12,3
|
1:22,3
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Mattsson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
14:55,0 | 25:24,9 |
|
80 |
52 |
|
Anders Wimark |
Bollnäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
40:27,1 |
12:46,3
|
9:19,5
|
7,2
|
20 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Olhem |
Bollnäs MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
11:02,3 | 29:24,8 |
|
81 |
74 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Nora MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
47:10,2 |
19:29,4
|
16:02,6
|
6:43,1
|
21 |
|
|
Cecilia von Hebel |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
11:32,5 | 35:37,7 |
|
82 |
105 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
VOC / Grupp N <1600 |
|
Volvo |
51:34,5 |
23:53,7
|
18:38,2
|
4:24,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally team |
17:31,1 | 33:43,4 |
|
83 |
58 |
|
Nils Flygare |
SMK Hedemora |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
52:49,2 |
25:08,4
|
21:41,6
|
1:14,7
|
22 |
|
|
Ronnie Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
30:05,1 | 22:34,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|