2013-01-19
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 4
73 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
92 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
27:09,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad AB |
8:12,6 | 10:23,8 | -- | 8:33,5 |
|
2 |
93 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:35,3 |
1:25,4
|
1:25,4
|
1:25,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
Lancer WRC |
|
|
|
8:35,3 | 10:39,4 | -- | 9:20,6 |
|
3 |
94 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
28:38,6 |
1:28,7
|
1:28,7
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden |
8:53,4 | 10:55,1 | -- | 8:50,1 |
|
4 |
74 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
28:46,0 |
1:36,1
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
8:46,8 | 11:03,0 | -- | 8:56,2 |
|
5 |
91 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
29:00,5 |
1:50,6
|
1:50,6
|
14,5
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
323 |
|
|
|
8:44,6 | 11:13,1 | -- | 9:02,8 |
|
6 |
96 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:07,4 |
1:57,5
|
1:57,5
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
8:56,0 | 11:11,6 | -- | 8:59,8 |
|
7 |
97 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:17,3 |
2:07,4
|
2:07,4
|
9,9
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
8:52,6 | 11:20,2 | -- | 9:04,5 |
|
8 |
101 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:27,7 |
2:17,8
|
2:17,8
|
10,4
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
8:58,9 | 11:21,8 | -- | 9:07,0 |
|
9 |
102 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:33,1 |
2:23,2
|
2:23,2
|
5,4
|
8 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
8:58,6 | 11:22,7 | -- | 9:11,8 |
|
10 |
75 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
29:33,2 |
2:23,3
|
47,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
8:57,5 | 11:25,3 | -- | 9:10,4 |
|
11 |
100 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
30:11,2 |
3:01,3
|
3:01,3
|
38,0
|
9 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
9:01,0 | 11:37,2 | -- | 9:33,0 |
|
12 |
81 |
|
Ole Morten Korsmo |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
30:46,7 |
3:36,8
|
2:00,7
|
35,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tore Hellerud |
Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:28,6 | 11:46,0 | -- | 9:32,1 |
|
13 |
17 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
30:55,5 |
3:45,6
|
|
8,8
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:18,6 | 12:01,8 | -- | 9:35,1 |
|
14 |
22 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:09,5 |
3:59,6
|
14,0
|
14,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
9:28,6 | 12:09,1 | -- | 9:31,8 |
|
15 |
19 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:15,8 |
4:05,9
|
20,3
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:30,1 | 12:04,9 | -- | 9:40,8 |
|
16 |
42 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
31:26,8 |
4:16,9
|
|
11,0
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
9:41,3 | 12:08,2 | -- | 9:37,3 |
|
17 |
24 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:33,2 |
4:23,3
|
37,7
|
6,4
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:35,6 | 12:19,9 | -- | 9:37,7 |
|
18 |
27 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:40,6 |
4:30,7
|
45,1
|
7,4
|
5 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
9:51,2 | 12:15,3 | -- | 9:34,1 |
|
19 |
61 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
31:40,9 |
4:31,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:37,8 | 12:12,3 | -- | 9:50,8 |
|
20 |
23 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:42,0 |
4:32,1
|
46,5
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:35,2 | 12:20,1 | -- | 9:46,7 |
|
21 |
15 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:42,9 |
4:33,0
|
47,4
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:40,9 | 12:12,7 | -- | 9:49,3 |
|
22 |
40 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
31:44,1 |
4:34,2
|
17,3
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela GolvoBygg |
9:43,8 | 12:26,5 | -- | 9:33,8 |
|
23 |
16 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:45,0 |
4:35,1
|
49,5
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:33,5 | 12:33,5 | -- | 9:38,0 |
|
24 |
18 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:47,9 |
4:38,0
|
52,4
|
2,9
|
9 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:30,4 | 12:31,2 | -- | 9:46,3 |
|
25 |
46 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
31:48,0 |
4:38,1
|
21,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
9:45,7 | 12:18,3 | -- | 9:44,0 |
|
26 |
29 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:52,7 |
4:42,8
|
57,2
|
4,7
|
10 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:52,2 | 12:16,3 | -- | 9:44,2 |
|
27 |
37 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
31:55,0 |
4:45,1
|
28,2
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:46,5 | 12:20,0 | -- | 9:48,5 |
|
28 |
25 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
31:56,3 |
4:46,4
|
1:00,8
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:51,9 | 12:21,6 | -- | 9:42,8 |
|
29 |
30 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
32:04,4 |
4:54,5
|
1:08,9
|
8,1
|
12 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:47,6 | 12:28,9 | -- | 9:47,9 |
|
30 |
28 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
32:10,0 |
5:00,1
|
1:14,5
|
5,6
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:47,2 | 12:33,3 | -- | 9:49,5 |
|
31 |
21 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
32:12,3 |
5:02,4
|
1:16,8
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:01,3 | 12:28,3 | -- | 9:42,7 |
|
32 |
79 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
32:15,1 |
5:05,2
|
3:29,1
|
2,8
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM Racing AB |
9:58,1 | 12:22,3 | -- | 9:54,7 |
|
33 |
26 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
32:26,7 |
5:16,8
|
1:31,2
|
11,6
|
15 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:53,4 | 12:39,0 | -- | 9:54,3 |
|
34 |
14 |
|
Jochen Walther |
|
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
32:35,1 |
5:25,2
|
1:39,6
|
8,4
|
16 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:55,5 | 12:29,5 | -- | 10:10,1 |
|
35 |
49 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
32:36,2 |
5:26,3
|
1:09,4
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
9:56,7 | 12:43,4 | -- | 9:56,1 |
|
36 |
71 |
|
Mikael Bodén |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
32:36,7 |
5:26,8
|
55,8
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:06,3 | 12:28,9 | -- | 10:01,5 |
|
37 |
86 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
32:36,8 |
5:26,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:53,0 | 12:32,8 | -- | 10:11,0 |
|
38 |
34 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
32:37,9 |
5:28,0
|
1:11,1
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:51,1 | 12:36,6 | -- | 10:10,2 |
|
39 |
33 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
32:41,4 |
5:31,5
|
1:14,6
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:01,0 | 12:44,1 | -- | 9:56,3 |
|
40 |
51 |
|
Jesper Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
32:56,4 |
5:46,5
|
1:29,6
|
15,0
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:07,3 | 12:42,2 | -- | 10:06,9 |
|
41 |
54 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
33:04,8 |
5:54,9
|
1:38,0
|
8,4
|
9 |
|
|
Karin Carlsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:15,0 | 12:33,3 | -- | 10:16,5 |
|
42 |
38 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
33:13,0 |
6:03,1
|
1:46,2
|
8,2
|
10 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:08,7 | 12:46,7 | -- | 10:17,6 |
|
43 |
45 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
33:20,1 |
6:10,2
|
1:53,3
|
7,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
9:54,7 | 12:58,4 | -- | 10:27,0 |
|
44 |
72 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
33:22,2 |
6:12,3
|
1:41,3
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:23,1 | 12:41,5 | -- | 10:17,6 |
|
45 |
7 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
33:24,5 |
6:14,6
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
10:13,8 | 13:06,1 | -- | 10:04,6 |
|
46 |
68 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
33:25,5 |
6:15,6
|
1:44,6
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:16,1 | 12:55,2 | -- | 10:14,2 |
|
47 |
2 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
33:40,8 |
6:30,9
|
|
15,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:18,5 | 13:07,2 | -- | 10:15,1 |
|
48 |
85 |
|
Roy Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
34:04,9 |
6:55,0
|
1:28,1
|
24,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Cecilie Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
10:09,0 | 13:18,2 | -- | 10:37,7 |
|
49 |
67 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
34:14,1 |
7:04,2
|
2:33,2
|
9,2
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Näslund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:16,7 | 13:18,2 | -- | 10:39,2 |
|
50 |
11 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
34:17,0 |
7:07,1
|
52,5
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
10:34,2 | 13:18,0 | -- | 10:24,8 |
|
51 |
39 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
34:18,0 |
7:08,1
|
2:51,2
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:34,4 | 13:15,0 | -- | 10:28,6 |
|
52 |
64 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
34:23,6 |
7:13,7
|
2:42,7
|
5,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:23,9 | 13:25,8 | -- | 10:33,9 |
|
53 |
36 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
34:28,3 |
7:18,4
|
3:01,5
|
4,7
|
13 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
10:27,8 | 13:23,1 | -- | 10:37,4 |
|
54 |
88 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
34:36,4 |
7:26,5
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anniken Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Øsfold |
|
Micra |
|
|
|
10:52,7 | 13:27,9 | -- | 10:15,8 |
|
55 |
87 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
34:39,2 |
7:29,3
|
2:02,4
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:09,2 | 13:07,1 | -- | 11:22,9 |
|
56 |
65 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
34:44,8 |
7:34,9
|
3:03,9
|
5,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:32,4 | 13:22,6 | -- | 10:49,8 |
|
57 |
5 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
34:46,4 |
7:36,5
|
1:05,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Steen Motorsport |
10:43,4 | 14:01,0 | -- | 10:02,0 |
|
58 |
47 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
34:50,1 |
7:40,2
|
3:23,3
|
3,7
|
14 |
|
|
Erik Stenberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:38,2 | 13:36,5 | -- | 10:35,4 |
|
59 |
44 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
34:57,9 |
7:48,0
|
3:31,1
|
7,8
|
15 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
9:57,2 | 12:18,4 | -- | 12:42,3 |
|
60 |
35 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
34:59,2 |
7:49,3
|
3:32,4
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:39,0 | 13:25,5 | -- | 10:54,7 |
|
61 |
59 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
35:08,2 |
7:58,3
|
3:27,3
|
9,0
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:44,6 | 13:32,9 | -- | 10:50,7 |
|
62 |
53 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
35:09,6 |
7:59,7
|
3:42,8
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:46,9 | 13:40,7 | -- | 10:42,0 |
|
63 |
3 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
35:12,7 |
8:02,8
|
1:31,9
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:17,7 | 13:53,0 | -- | 10:02,0 |
|
64 |
55 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
35:18,6 |
8:08,7
|
3:51,8
|
5,9
|
18 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:37,5 | 13:45,0 | -- | 10:56,1 |
|
65 |
58 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
35:52,4 |
8:42,5
|
4:11,5
|
33,8
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:00,6 | 14:00,2 | -- | 10:51,6 |
|
66 |
48 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
36:11,3 |
9:01,4
|
4:44,5
|
18,9
|
19 |
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:25,9 | 13:49,1 | -- | 10:56,3 |
|
67 |
108 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
36:15,8 |
9:05,9
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmåls MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11:15,4 | 13:56,9 | -- | 11:03,5 |
|
68 |
1 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
37:10,5 |
10:00,6
|
3:29,7
|
54,7
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:56,0 | 14:03,3 | -- | 11:11,2 |
|
69 |
6 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
38:34,4 |
11:24,5
|
4:53,6
|
1:23,9
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
12:04,0 | 15:16,3 | -- | 11:14,1 |
|
70 |
106 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
38:51,9 |
11:42,0
|
2:36,1
|
17,5
|
2 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
12:11,1 | 14:55,6 | -- | 11:45,2 |
|
71 |
69 |
|
Evert Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnebo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
41:03,2 |
13:53,3
|
9:22,3
|
2:11,3
|
10 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:23,5 | 16:08,0 | -- | 12:31,7 |
|
72 |
109 |
|
Lina Olsson Spets |
Östmarks MFF |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
41:32,4 |
14:22,5
|
5:16,6
|
29,2
|
3 |
|
|
Catarina Spets |
Östmarks MFF |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
12:48,4 | 15:52,1 | -- | 12:51,9 |
|
73 |
76 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
47:53,4 |
20:43,5
|
19:07,4
|
6:21,0
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Wass |
Vara MK |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
9:10,9 | 11:44,2 | -- | 26:58,3 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|