2013-01-19
Finnskogsvalsen
Official final
After SS 1
96 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
92 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
8:12,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskinentreprenad AB |
|
|
2 |
90 |
|
PG Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:29,6 |
17,0
|
17,0
|
17,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Åberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
95 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
8:31,4 |
18,8
|
18,8
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:35,3 |
22,7
|
22,7
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
Lancer WRC |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
91 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mazda |
8:44,6 |
32,0
|
32,0
|
9,3
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
323 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
74 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
8:46,8 |
34,2
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
97 |
|
Anders Hedström |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:52,6 |
40,0
|
40,0
|
5,8
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Ekström |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:53,4 |
40,8
|
40,8
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport Sweden |
|
|
9 |
96 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:56,0 |
43,4
|
43,4
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
75 |
|
Johan Carlsson |
Degerfors RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
8:57,5 |
44,9
|
10,7
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
102 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:58,6 |
46,0
|
46,0
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
101 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:58,9 |
46,3
|
46,3
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
98 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
8:59,9 |
47,3
|
47,3
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
14 |
100 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:01,0 |
48,4
|
48,4
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
76 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
9:10,9 |
58,3
|
24,1
|
9,9
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Wass |
Vara MK |
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Colly Verkstadsteknik AB |
|
|
16 |
80 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:11,4 |
58,8
|
24,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
103 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:11,4 |
58,8
|
58,8
|
|
13 |
|
|
Dyre Erling Fredriksen |
KNA |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
17 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:18,6 |
1:06,0
|
|
7,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sofie Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
77 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
9:19,3 |
1:06,7
|
32,5
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
78 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
9:22,6 |
1:10,0
|
35,8
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
Brage Lundmark |
Piteå MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:28,6 |
1:16,0
|
10,0
|
6,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrbottens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
21 |
81 |
|
Ole Morten Korsmo |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:28,6 |
1:16,0
|
41,8
|
|
7 |
|
|
Tore Hellerud |
Kongsvinger |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
19 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:30,1 |
1:17,5
|
11,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
18 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:30,4 |
1:17,8
|
11,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
16 |
|
Anton Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:33,5 |
1:20,9
|
14,9
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
23 |
|
Anton Suontausta |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:35,2 |
1:22,6
|
16,6
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
24 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:35,6 |
1:23,0
|
17,0
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
61 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:37,8 |
1:25,2
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
15 |
|
Anders Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:40,9 |
1:28,3
|
22,3
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Lars-Ove Larsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
42 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:41,3 |
1:28,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors snickerifabrik |
|
|
31 |
40 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:43,8 |
1:31,2
|
2,5
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela GolvoBygg |
|
|
32 |
31 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:44,8 |
1:32,2
|
26,2
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
46 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:45,7 |
1:33,1
|
4,4
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Sandberg |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim.nu |
|
|
34 |
37 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:46,5 |
1:33,9
|
5,2
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Arvidsson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
28 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:47,2 |
1:34,6
|
28,6
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
30 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:47,6 |
1:35,0
|
29,0
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
34 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:51,1 |
1:38,5
|
9,8
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
27 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:51,2 |
1:38,6
|
32,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
39 |
25 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:51,9 |
1:39,3
|
33,3
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
29 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:52,2 |
1:39,6
|
33,6
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
60 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:52,7 |
1:40,1
|
14,9
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
86 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
9:53,0 |
1:40,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
26 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:53,4 |
1:40,8
|
34,8
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
45 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:54,7 |
1:42,1
|
13,4
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
45 |
14 |
|
Jochen Walther |
|
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
9:55,5 |
1:42,9
|
36,9
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
Sfg Lippe |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
49 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:56,7 |
1:44,1
|
15,4
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
47 |
44 |
|
Fredric Magnusson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:57,2 |
1:44,6
|
15,9
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
57 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:57,4 |
1:44,8
|
19,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
79 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
9:58,1 |
1:45,5
|
1:11,3
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM Racing AB |
|
|
50 |
56 |
|
Johan Lundqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:58,9 |
1:46,3
|
17,6
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
202 |
|
Micke Larsson |
Rönne MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
9:59,3 |
1:46,7
|
18,0
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Sedig |
Rönne MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HL SERVICE i LAXÅ |
|
|
52 |
33 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:01,0 |
1:48,4
|
19,7
|
1,7
|
11 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
21 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit A |
|
Volvo |
10:01,3 |
1:48,7
|
42,7
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
71 |
|
Mikael Bodén |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:06,3 |
1:53,7
|
28,5
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
51 |
|
Jesper Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:07,3 |
1:54,7
|
26,0
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Roger Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
41 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:08,4 |
1:55,8
|
27,1
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
|
|
57 |
38 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:08,7 |
1:56,1
|
27,4
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
85 |
|
Roy Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
10:09,0 |
1:56,4
|
16,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Cecilie Skaug |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
87 |
|
Peter Lövgren |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
10:09,2 |
1:56,6
|
16,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
66 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:13,5 |
2:00,9
|
35,7
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
7 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
10:13,8 |
2:01,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemotering |
|
|
62 |
54 |
|
Tomas Oscarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:15,0 |
2:02,4
|
33,7
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Karin Carlsson |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
68 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:16,1 |
2:03,5
|
38,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
67 |
|
Jonathan Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:16,7 |
2:04,1
|
38,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Linus Näslund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
2 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
10:18,5 |
2:05,9
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
72 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:23,1 |
2:10,5
|
45,3
|
4,6
|
8 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
64 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:23,9 |
2:11,3
|
46,1
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
9 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
10:25,8 |
2:13,2
|
12,0
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
69 |
52 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:27,0 |
2:14,4
|
45,7
|
1,2
|
16 |
|
|
Mattias Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
36 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:27,8 |
2:15,2
|
46,5
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
65 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:32,4 |
2:19,8
|
54,6
|
4,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
70 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:33,2 |
2:20,6
|
55,4
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Jonas Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
11 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki |
|
Suzuki |
10:34,2 |
2:21,6
|
20,4
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
|
|
74 |
39 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:34,4 |
2:21,8
|
53,1
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
55 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:37,5 |
2:24,9
|
56,2
|
3,1
|
19 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
47 |
|
Fredrik Eidhall |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:38,2 |
2:25,6
|
56,9
|
0,7
|
20 |
|
|
Erik Stenberg |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
35 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:39,0 |
2:26,4
|
57,7
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
5 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
10:43,4 |
2:30,8
|
24,9
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Steen Motorsport |
|
|
79 |
59 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Götene MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:44,6 |
2:32,0
|
1:06,8
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
53 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
10:46,9 |
2:34,3
|
1:05,6
|
2,3
|
22 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Emådalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
88 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Østfold |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
10:52,7 |
2:40,1
|
|
5,8
|
1 |
|
|
Anniken Storsveen |
NAF Øvre Øsfold |
|
Micra |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
62 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:57,6 |
2:45,0
|
1:19,8
|
4,9
|
13 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
58 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:00,6 |
2:48,0
|
1:22,8
|
3,0
|
14 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
107 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:12,0 |
2:59,4
|
|
11,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstad MC Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
108 |
|
Kai Morten Myhre |
Säffle MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:15,4 |
3:02,8
|
3,4
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Knöös |
Åmåls MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
3 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:17,7 |
3:05,1
|
59,2
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
73 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:18,1 |
3:05,5
|
1:40,3
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Patrik Hården |
Malungs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
48 |
|
Robert Bertilsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
VOC Mekonomen Elit B |
|
Volvo |
11:25,9 |
3:13,3
|
1:44,6
|
7,8
|
23 |
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
4 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:26,3 |
3:13,7
|
1:07,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
203 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
11:38,1 |
3:25,5
|
2:51,3
|
11,8
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: JGMark sten o betongarbeten |
|
|
91 |
1 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:56,0 |
3:43,4
|
1:37,5
|
17,9
|
5 |
|
|
Christoffer Johnsson-Standar |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
6 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:04,0 |
3:51,4
|
1:45,5
|
8,0
|
6 |
|
|
Krister Gladh |
Bengtsfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
106 |
|
Ove Björklund |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
12:11,1 |
3:58,5
|
59,1
|
7,1
|
3 |
|
|
Marina Svensson |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
110 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Audi |
12:19,9 |
4:07,3
|
|
8,8
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
Quattro |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rally Team Sweden |
|
|
95 |
69 |
|
Evert Gunnarsson |
Södra Sunnebo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Cup |
|
Volvo |
12:23,5 |
4:10,9
|
2:45,7
|
3,6
|
16 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
109 |
|
Lina Olsson Spets |
Östmarks MFF |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
12:48,4 |
4:35,8
|
1:36,4
|
24,9
|
4 |
|
|
Catarina Spets |
Östmarks MFF |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|