2013-02-02
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
After SS 3
83 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
70 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:43,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM NYA ÅKERIET ÖREBRO |
6:06,9 | 3:27,4 | 6:08,8 |
|
2 |
69 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:43,3 |
0,2
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Lancer Evo Vll |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB |
6:07,2 | 3:25,1 | 6:11,0 |
|
3 |
71 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:21,7 |
38,6
|
38,6
|
38,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
6:33,7 | 3:33,8 | 6:14,2 |
|
4 |
75 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
16:42,5 |
59,4
|
|
20,8
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Edorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
6:28,5 | 3:40,1 | 6:33,9 |
|
5 |
79 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:08,4 |
1:25,3
|
25,9
|
25,9
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:42,1 | 3:44,1 | 6:42,2 |
|
6 |
74 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:10,1 |
1:27,0
|
1:27,0
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Torbjörn Fagerlind |
Götene MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
6:40,7 | 3:44,6 | 6:44,8 |
|
7 |
77 |
|
Peter Hellström |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:12,6 |
1:29,5
|
30,1
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Rikard Eliasson |
SMK Arboga |
|
Corsa 1600 |
|
|
|
6:50,1 | 3:45,1 | 6:37,4 |
|
8 |
76 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
17:13,0 |
1:29,9
|
30,5
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
6:50,5 | 3:47,1 | 6:35,4 |
|
9 |
89 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:14,6 |
1:31,5
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
6:35,7 | 4:06,1 | 6:32,8 |
|
10 |
78 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:16,8 |
1:33,7
|
34,3
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
6:49,6 | 3:39,1 | 6:48,1 |
|
11 |
65 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:17,6 |
1:34,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Axelssons Turisttrafik AB |
6:49,4 | 3:45,0 | 6:43,2 |
|
12 |
66 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:22,3 |
1:39,2
|
4,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:53,0 | 3:44,7 | 6:44,6 |
|
13 |
80 |
|
Peder Hadarson |
SMK Eksjö |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:24,2 |
1:41,1
|
41,7
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Melin |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:48,7 | 3:49,1 | 6:46,4 |
|
14 |
67 |
|
Mats Thorszelius |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:25,8 |
1:42,7
|
8,2
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Uppsala MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:50,0 | 3:49,1 | 6:46,7 |
|
15 |
92 |
|
Anders Jangeby |
Nässjö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
17:27,0 |
1:43,9
|
12,4
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
6:52,5 | 3:53,2 | 6:41,3 |
|
16 |
58 |
|
Mats Myrsell |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
17:32,7 |
1:49,6
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Esko Junttila |
SMK Hedemora |
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: TeamTractive AB |
6:55,1 | 3:47,4 | 6:50,2 |
|
17 |
82 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
17:36,8 |
1:53,7
|
54,3
|
4,1
|
7 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:54,6 | 3:55,0 | 6:47,2 |
|
18 |
90 |
|
Christer Lundh |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:41,2 |
1:58,1
|
26,6
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
7:00,0 | 3:50,7 | 6:50,5 |
|
19 |
84 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:45,9 |
2:02,8
|
1:03,4
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Danne Amberin |
Linköpings MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6:58,4 | 3:54,2 | 6:53,3 |
|
20 |
81 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
17:49,2 |
2:06,1
|
1:06,7
|
3,3
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
7:01,1 | 3:58,9 | 6:49,2 |
|
21 |
60 |
|
Niklas Nillsson |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:50,3 |
2:07,2
|
32,7
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
7:08,6 | 3:48,0 | 6:53,7 |
|
22 |
15 |
|
Stefan Sollenfelt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:55,5 |
2:12,4
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Erik Svensson |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bläster Mäster |
7:03,9 | 3:55,6 | 6:56,0 |
|
23 |
98 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
17:57,0 |
2:13,9
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:09,5 | 4:00,9 | 6:46,6 |
|
24 |
62 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
17:57,5 |
2:14,4
|
39,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:04,7 | 3:56,7 | 6:56,1 |
|
25 |
88 |
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
18:02,2 |
2:19,1
|
47,6
|
4,7
|
4 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
7:11,7 | 4:01,9 | 6:48,6 |
|
26 |
85 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:04,6 |
2:21,5
|
1:22,1
|
2,4
|
10 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:15,0 | 3:54,1 | 6:55,5 |
|
27 |
83 |
|
Björn Pauli |
SMK Motala Bil |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:07,5 |
2:24,4
|
1:25,0
|
2,9
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:09,0 | 3:55,8 | 7:02,7 |
|
28 |
63 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
VW |
18:08,4 |
2:25,3
|
50,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:08,7 | 4:04,3 | 6:55,4 |
|
29 |
100 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
18:13,9 |
2:30,8
|
16,9
|
5,5
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:10,7 | 4:06,7 | 6:56,5 |
|
30 |
86 |
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
18:17,1 |
2:34,0
|
1:02,5
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:16,7 | 4:00,7 | 6:59,7 |
|
31 |
102 |
|
Ola Wördin |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:19,4 |
2:36,3
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Henning Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:13,8 | 4:00,5 | 7:05,1 |
|
32 |
52 |
|
Lars-Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Opel |
18:20,7 |
2:37,6
|
48,0
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarens RC |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
7:13,1 | 4:02,1 | 7:05,5 |
|
33 |
7 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:27,7 |
2:44,6
|
32,2
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning |
7:17,4 | 4:05,2 | 7:05,1 |
|
34 |
94 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:27,9 |
2:44,8
|
1:13,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:04,6 | 3:53,6 | 7:29,7 |
|
35 |
57 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
18:29,9 |
2:46,8
|
57,2
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
VÖMK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
7:19,0 | 4:04,0 | 7:06,9 |
|
36 |
14 |
|
Tony Cederfeldt |
Teknis MC |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:33,2 |
2:50,1
|
37,7
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
SMK Linde |
|
Swift GTI Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
7:18,1 | 4:09,3 | 7:05,8 |
|
37 |
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:34,5 |
2:51,4
|
39,0
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
7:32,3 | 4:01,4 | 7:00,8 |
|
38 |
101 |
|
Marcus Henriksson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
18:34,6 |
2:51,5
|
37,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Amanda Sköld |
Storfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:26,9 | 4:09,2 | 6:58,5 |
|
39 |
91 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
18:37,1 |
2:54,0
|
1:22,5
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:19,1 | 4:03,4 | 7:14,6 |
|
40 |
103 |
|
Robin Saarinen |
Finnskoga MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
18:38,3 |
2:55,2
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Olle Gerdtman |
SMK Vingåker |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
7:25,0 | 4:10,1 | 7:03,2 |
|
41 |
9 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:41,4 |
2:58,3
|
45,9
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemo o service Ab |
7:20,5 | 4:11,8 | 7:09,1 |
|
42 |
53 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
18:48,3 |
3:05,2
|
1:15,6
|
6,9
|
4 |
|
|
Päivi Björses |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar |
7:27,3 | 4:11,3 | 7:09,7 |
|
43 |
36 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
18:48,7 |
3:05,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:25,7 | 4:06,7 | 7:16,3 |
|
44 |
3 |
|
Alexander Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
18:51,8 |
3:08,7
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Westlund |
AMF Årsunda |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:32,1 | 4:03,9 | 7:15,8 |
|
45 |
55 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
18:57,0 |
3:13,9
|
1:24,3
|
5,2
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
7:30,2 | 4:08,6 | 7:18,2 |
|
46 |
11 |
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:58,9 |
3:15,8
|
1:03,4
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Brudigam |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
7:26,0 | 4:13,1 | 7:19,8 |
|
47 |
34 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
19:01,2 |
3:18,1
|
12,5
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:35,6 | 4:12,8 | 7:12,8 |
|
48 |
25 |
|
Mats Lundgren |
Umeå AK |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:03,7 |
3:20,6
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team BlästerMäster |
7:37,8 | 4:11,1 | 7:14,8 |
|
49 |
2 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:06,1 |
3:23,0
|
14,3
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Emelie Dunger Rådström |
Östmark MFF |
|
940 |
|
|
|
7:38,6 | 4:07,5 | 7:20,0 |
|
50 |
46 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Saab |
19:06,8 |
3:23,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Cityprojekt.se |
7:36,2 | 4:11,2 | 7:19,4 |
|
51 |
99 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit |
|
Volvo |
19:08,0 |
3:24,9
|
1:11,0
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
7:23,7 | 4:10,3 | 7:34,0 |
|
52 |
27 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:15,7 |
3:32,6
|
12,0
|
7,7
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
7:38,6 | 4:19,3 | 7:17,8 |
|
53 |
51 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
19:17,1 |
3:34,0
|
1:44,4
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
7:37,7 | 4:08,7 | 7:30,7 |
|
54 |
26 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:24,1 |
3:41,0
|
20,4
|
7,0
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
7:45,7 | 4:15,9 | 7:22,5 |
|
55 |
38 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:26,5 |
3:43,4
|
37,8
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Falcon |
|
|
|
7:41,3 | 4:13,6 | 7:31,6 |
|
56 |
45 |
|
Roger Ramsell |
Jämtlands MK |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
BMW |
19:29,0 |
3:45,9
|
22,2
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Eriksson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
2002 TI |
|
|
|
7:44,0 | 4:13,4 | 7:31,6 |
|
57 |
56 |
|
Martin Hagman |
MK Rimo |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Ford |
19:32,5 |
3:49,4
|
1:59,8
|
3,5
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Hagman |
MK Rimo |
|
RS 1800 |
|
|
Applicant: Riflex Sport |
7:28,9 | 4:22,8 | 7:20,8 |
|
58 |
24 |
|
Greger Hedin |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:36,9 |
3:53,8
|
33,2
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Green |
Västerås MS |
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
7:47,6 | 4:16,7 | 7:32,6 |
|
59 |
5 |
|
Mattias Jacobsson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:37,0 |
3:53,9
|
45,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
7:50,1 | 4:18,1 | 7:28,8 |
|
60 |
32 |
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
19:38,1 |
3:55,0
|
49,4
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ingvar Eklöv |
Finspångs MS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
7:48,6 | 4:23,0 | 7:26,5 |
|
61 |
37 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
19:41,2 |
3:58,1
|
52,5
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
7:44,2 | 4:21,0 | 7:36,0 |
|
62 |
42 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
19:47,9 |
4:04,8
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
Applicant: jonssonsrallyteam.se |
7:51,2 | 4:23,4 | 7:33,3 |
|
63 |
16 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:51,7 |
4:08,6
|
1:56,2
|
3,8
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering AB |
7:57,5 | 4:16,4 | 7:37,8 |
|
64 |
4 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Dals MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:08,9 |
4:25,8
|
1:17,1
|
17,2
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Glad |
Bengtsfors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
8:14,9 | 4:25,5 | 7:28,5 |
|
65 |
41 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
20:14,8 |
4:31,7
|
26,9
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
8:11,0 | 4:23,2 | 7:40,6 |
|
66 |
104 |
|
Emil Överström |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:17,3 |
4:34,2
|
1:39,0
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
Karlstads MC Bil |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
7:57,2 | 4:21,7 | 7:28,4 |
|
67 |
106 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:21,3 |
4:38,2
|
1:43,0
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Bobby Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
8:00,3 | 4:28,8 | 7:42,2 |
|
68 |
47 |
|
Johnny Backlund |
Vännäs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
20:23,6 |
4:40,5
|
2:50,9
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Berggren |
Vännäs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Veidec Racing |
7:56,2 | 4:21,3 | 7:46,1 |
|
69 |
105 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
20:29,1 |
4:46,0
|
1:50,8
|
5,5
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
740 |
|
|
|
7:58,5 | 4:50,6 | 7:30,0 |
|
70 |
30 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
20:30,4 |
4:47,3
|
1:41,7
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Jonsson |
Västerås MS |
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
8:09,4 | 4:33,7 | 7:47,3 |
|
71 |
44 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
20:35,9 |
4:52,8
|
1:29,1
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Richard Eklund |
Karlskoga MF |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8:11,7 | 4:29,9 | 7:54,3 |
|
72 |
31 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
21:13,5 |
5:30,4
|
2:24,8
|
37,6
|
7 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Offerdals MK |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam |
8:40,6 | 4:38,4 | 7:54,5 |
|
73 |
22 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
22:07,4 |
6:24,3
|
3:03,7
|
53,9
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Logrell |
Östernärke RMC |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
8:54,4 | 4:52,9 | 8:20,1 |
|
74 |
40 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
SSRO Motorklubb |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
22:25,4 |
6:42,3
|
2:37,5
|
18,0
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Svensson |
Östernärke RMC |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
9:22,9 | 4:48,2 | 8:14,3 |
|
75 |
23 |
|
Yngve Gustavsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
22:39,8 |
6:56,7
|
3:36,1
|
14,4
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Rehbinder |
RHK |
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
9:20,8 | 4:59,2 | 8:19,8 |
|
76 |
21 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
22:53,2 |
7:10,1
|
|
13,4
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Sanell |
Anderstorp MC |
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
9:07,1 | 5:22,0 | 8:24,1 |
|
77 |
54 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 8 H1 72-75 |
|
Saab |
22:58,2 |
7:15,1
|
5:25,5
|
5,0
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
8:37,7 | 5:17,4 | 9:03,1 |
|
78 |
19 |
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 1 E -61 |
|
Ford |
23:21,5 |
7:38,4
|
|
23,3
|
1 |
|
|
Gert Svensson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Starliner |
|
|
|
9:08,0 | 5:00,7 | 9:12,8 |
|
79 |
59 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
25:21,3 |
9:38,2
|
8:03,7
|
1:59,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mats Welander |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
7:23,5 | 4:08,5 | 13:49,3 |
|
80 |
18 |
|
Ulf Örnevik |
Vallentuna MK |
Suzuki 1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
25:47,1 |
10:04,0
|
7:51,6
|
25,8
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Nilsson |
MK Rimo |
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
9:58,3 | 5:20,9 | 9:07,9 |
|
81 |
43 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G2 70-71 |
|
Volvo |
28:51,5 |
13:08,4
|
9:44,7
|
3:04,4
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Dalberg |
SMK Arboga |
|
144 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rally team |
10:46,0 | 6:05,9 | 10:09,6 |
|
82 |
29 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
43:40,3 |
27:57,2
|
24:51,6
|
14:48,8
|
8 |
|
|
Mari Ekström Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg AB |
8:23,5 | 4:30,0 | 30:46,8 |
|
83 |
96 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
48:46,9 |
33:03,8
|
|
5:06,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7:37,0 | 29:56,2 | 7:33,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|