2012-09-22
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
After SS 2
76 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
8 |
|
Jan-Olof Marklund |
Umeå AK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Lancia |
11:29,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Micael Erikson |
Vmk |
|
Delta HF Integrale 16v |
|
|
|
8:47,9 | 2:42,0 |
|
2 |
105 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:33,5 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Eljas Motorsport |
8:51,5 | 2:42,0 |
|
3 |
11 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
11:39,4 |
9,5
|
9,5
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
8:53,4 | 2:46,0 |
|
4 |
9 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:53,8 |
23,9
|
23,9
|
14,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
9:07,8 | 2:46,0 |
|
5 |
6 |
|
Daniel Lundberg |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:58,0 |
28,1
|
28,1
|
4,2
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: www.LRSEVENT.se |
9:08,0 | 2:50,0 |
|
6 |
2 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:08,6 |
38,7
|
38,7
|
10,6
|
6 |
|
|
Marie Abrahamsson |
SMK Dala |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
9:15,6 | 2:53,0 |
|
7 |
31 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
12:10,9 |
41,0
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
9:14,9 | 2:56,0 |
|
8 |
7 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:13,6 |
43,7
|
43,7
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
9:26,6 | 2:47,0 |
|
9 |
12 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Toyota |
12:19,7 |
49,8
|
49,8
|
6,1
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB |
9:35,7 | 2:44,0 |
|
10 |
5 |
|
Björn Jacobson |
Värmdö MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
12:23,2 |
53,3
|
53,3
|
3,5
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö MK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
9:30,2 | 2:53,0 |
|
11 |
29 |
|
Magnus Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
12:28,7 |
58,8
|
17,8
|
5,5
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
9:29,7 | 2:59,0 |
|
12 |
16 |
|
Daniel Blackne |
BSK Motor |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
12:33,7 |
1:03,8
|
22,8
|
5,0
|
3 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
9:38,7 | 2:55,0 |
|
13 |
25 |
|
Håkan Björkman |
Sandvikens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:36,1 |
1:06,2
|
25,2
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
Ascona 2,4 |
|
|
|
9:38,1 | 2:58,0 |
|
14 |
3 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:41,3 |
1:11,4
|
1:11,4
|
5,2
|
10 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
9:26,3 | 3:15,0 |
|
15 |
104 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:43,4 |
1:13,5
|
32,5
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
9:41,4 | 3:02,0 |
|
16 |
54 |
|
Joakim Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
12:47,0 |
1:17,1
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
206 |
|
|
|
9:47,0 | 3:00,0 |
|
17 |
24 |
|
Göran Nilson |
Waxholms MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:49,4 |
1:19,5
|
38,5
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Carolin Larsson |
Waxholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: T.I.A i Vaxholm |
9:46,4 | 3:03,0 |
|
18 |
68 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
12:49,5 |
1:19,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMM RALLY TEAM TORSÅKER |
9:46,5 | 3:03,0 |
|
19 |
22 |
|
Kjell-Åke Borgström |
Hofors MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:52,7 |
1:22,8
|
41,8
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Eriksson |
Hofors MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hofors Bilvård o Däckservice |
9:43,7 | 3:09,0 |
|
20 |
53 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:54,0 |
1:24,1
|
7,0
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:46,0 | 3:08,0 |
|
21 |
82 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:55,3 |
1:25,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Sundberg |
Mora MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
9:46,3 | 3:09,0 |
|
22 |
27 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:55,9 |
1:26,0
|
45,0
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskär |
|
242 |
|
|
|
9:51,9 | 3:04,0 |
|
23 |
21 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Järbo MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
12:59,3 |
1:29,4
|
48,4
|
3,4
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Lingvall |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
9:46,3 | 3:13,0 |
|
24 |
101 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
12:59,7 |
1:29,8
|
48,8
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
9:55,7 | 3:04,0 |
|
25 |
35 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
12:59,8 |
1:29,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:48,8 | 3:11,0 |
|
26 |
77 |
|
Anton Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:00,4 |
1:30,5
|
5,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Alkberg |
Småbacka MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Järbo Alltech |
9:48,4 | 3:12,0 |
|
27 |
58 |
|
Niclas Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:01,9 |
1:32,0
|
14,9
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kristofer Dahlström |
Vallentuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:59,9 | 3:02,0 |
|
28 |
59 |
|
Mattias Henriksson |
Järbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:09,9 |
1:40,0
|
22,9
|
8,0
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Hedblom |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: järbo alltech |
10:00,9 | 3:09,0 |
|
29 |
20 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson |
SMK Märsta |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Nissan |
13:11,1 |
1:41,2
|
1:00,2
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
10:05,1 | 3:06,0 |
|
30 |
19 |
|
Leif Wretman |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:19,4 |
1:49,5
|
1:08,5
|
8,3
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Andersen |
Haninge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:14,4 | 3:05,0 |
|
31 |
49 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:23,6 |
1:53,7
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
10:07,6 | 3:16,0 |
|
32 |
70 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
13:26,8 |
1:56,9
|
37,3
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
10:07,8 | 3:19,0 |
|
33 |
73 |
|
Joakim Källberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
13:27,5 |
1:57,6
|
38,0
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Micke Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
10:13,5 | 3:14,0 |
|
34 |
102 |
|
Tony Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:29,0 |
1:59,1
|
42,0
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: J:son motorsport |
10:13,0 | 3:16,0 |
|
35 |
18 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
13:30,7 |
2:00,8
|
1:19,8
|
1,7
|
13 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ignis |
|
|
|
10:22,7 | 3:08,0 |
|
36 |
13 |
|
Mats Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
13:31,3 |
2:01,4
|
1:20,4
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Haninge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
10:20,3 | 3:11,0 |
|
37 |
14 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:33,1 |
2:03,2
|
1:22,2
|
1,8
|
15 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
10:15,1 | 3:18,0 |
|
38 |
57 |
|
Erik Gelotte |
Rasbo MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:38,7 |
2:08,8
|
51,7
|
5,6
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
10:21,7 | 3:17,0 |
|
39 |
55 |
|
Rickard Ekblom |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
13:41,0 |
2:11,1
|
54,0
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Ehrsson |
Värmdö MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp racing |
10:18,0 | 3:23,0 |
|
40 |
67 |
|
Leif Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
13:41,5 |
2:11,6
|
54,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Gestrike RT |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
10:26,5 | 3:15,0 |
|
41 |
37 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:43,8 |
2:13,9
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Johansson |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
10:24,8 | 3:19,0 |
|
42 |
56 |
|
Andreas Frölander |
Gotlands MF BK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
13:45,3 |
2:15,4
|
58,3
|
1,5
|
9 |
|
|
Joakim Storm |
Nässjö MK |
|
ZX |
|
|
|
10:13,3 | 3:32,0 |
|
43 |
26 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
13:46,9 |
2:17,0
|
1:36,0
|
1,6
|
16 |
|
|
Uffe Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:33,9 | 3:13,0 |
|
44 |
36 |
|
Marcus Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
13:52,7 |
2:22,8
|
8,9
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Fors |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:33,7 | 3:19,0 |
|
45 |
90 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
13:55,7 |
2:25,8
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:29,7 | 3:26,0 |
|
46 |
46 |
|
Anders Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-förare Appendix K |
|
Porsche |
13:55,9 |
2:26,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
911 RSR |
|
|
|
10:32,9 | 3:23,0 |
|
47 |
88 |
|
Niklas Öberg |
Hofors MS |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
13:56,6 |
2:26,7
|
0,9
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:32,6 | 3:24,0 |
|
48 |
34 |
|
Ingemar Thelander |
SMK Gävle |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
13:57,2 |
2:27,3
|
57,4
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Valbo alltjänst ab |
10:35,2 | 3:22,0 |
|
49 |
69 |
|
Christopher Tottie |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
14:05,0 |
2:35,1
|
1:15,5
|
7,8
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:37,0 | 3:28,0 |
|
50 |
65 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:10,3 |
2:40,4
|
1:23,3
|
5,3
|
10 |
|
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Borlänge MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:43,3 | 3:27,0 |
|
51 |
63 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
14:11,2 |
2:41,3
|
1:24,2
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
Xsara |
|
|
|
10:47,2 | 3:24,0 |
|
52 |
74 |
|
Tom Hansson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
14:14,7 |
2:44,8
|
1:25,2
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:43,7 | 3:31,0 |
|
53 |
87 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
14:23,4 |
2:53,5
|
27,7
|
8,7
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:54,4 | 3:29,0 |
|
54 |
79 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
VW |
14:23,8 |
2:53,9
|
1:28,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:50,8 | 3:33,0 |
|
55 |
71 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
VOC Elit B/N1 B |
|
Volvo |
14:24,3 |
2:54,4
|
1:34,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
John Ohlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:55,3 | 3:29,0 |
|
56 |
94 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:26,3 |
2:56,4
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Olov Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:52,3 | 3:34,0 |
|
57 |
1 |
|
Johnny Ericsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:32,7 |
3:02,8
|
3:02,8
|
6,4
|
11 |
|
|
Leif Lindberg |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
11:32,7 | 3:00,0 |
|
58 |
83 |
|
Christer Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:36,5 |
3:06,6
|
1:41,2
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Carlström |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
|
10:58,5 | 3:38,0 |
|
59 |
60 |
|
Andreas Dahl |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
14:39,1 |
3:09,2
|
1:52,1
|
2,6
|
12 |
|
|
Richard Garphed Lindblom |
Skepptuna MK |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
10:59,1 | 3:40,0 |
|
60 |
76 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare Appendix K |
|
Opel |
14:51,9 |
3:22,0
|
|
12,8
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
11:20,9 | 3:31,0 |
|
61 |
96 |
|
Lina Björklund |
Rättvik RK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:55,8 |
3:25,9
|
29,5
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:16,8 | 3:39,0 |
|
62 |
23 |
|
Kjell Friberg |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Opel |
15:02,7 |
3:32,8
|
2:51,8
|
6,9
|
17 |
|
|
Jan Östh |
Jämtlands MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
11:54,7 | 3:08,0 |
|
63 |
41 |
|
Erika Söderman |
Mora MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
15:06,1 |
3:36,2
|
1:22,3
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Michelle Söderman |
Mora MK |
|
Calibra |
|
|
|
11:32,1 | 3:34,0 |
|
64 |
44 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Honda |
15:07,1 |
3:37,2
|
1:23,3
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Civic |
|
|
Applicant: FlatOut Rally Team |
11:35,1 | 3:32,0 |
|
65 |
39 |
|
Erik Öberg |
Hofors MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:08,5 |
3:38,6
|
1:24,7
|
1,4
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Dahlund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
11:33,5 | 3:35,0 |
|
66 |
43 |
|
Tommy Nordin |
Östhammars MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:13,1 |
3:43,2
|
1:29,3
|
4,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jonny Nordin |
Östhammars MK |
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
11:38,1 | 3:35,0 |
|
67 |
85 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
Mälaröarnas MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Peugeot |
15:16,8 |
3:46,9
|
2:21,5
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
309 |
|
|
|
11:37,8 | 3:39,0 |
|
68 |
95 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
15:20,9 |
3:51,0
|
54,6
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Westin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
11:23,9 | 3:57,0 |
|
69 |
92 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
15:24,2 |
3:54,3
|
57,9
|
3,3
|
4 |
|
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:39,2 | 3:45,0 |
|
70 |
32 |
|
Ronnie Lönn |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Elit A/N1 A |
|
Volvo |
15:28,3 |
3:58,4
|
2:28,5
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Eklund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:53,3 | 3:35,0 |
|
71 |
40 |
|
Andreas Bohlin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
15:29,7 |
3:59,8
|
1:45,9
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf 1,8 I |
|
|
|
11:47,7 | 3:42,0 |
|
72 |
61 |
|
Kenneth Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
15:40,3 |
4:10,4
|
2:53,3
|
10,6
|
13 |
|
|
Leif-Erik Karlsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Nyströms Cement |
11:55,3 | 3:45,0 |
|
73 |
42 |
|
Johan Malmberg |
Rasbo MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:06,5 |
4:36,6
|
2:22,7
|
26,2
|
8 |
|
|
Josefin Hellbom |
Rasbo MK |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
12:08,5 | 3:58,0 |
|
74 |
45 |
|
Roger Öberg |
Hofors MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:22,6 |
4:52,7
|
2:38,8
|
16,1
|
9 |
|
|
Per Öberg |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
12:31,6 | 3:51,0 |
|
75 |
91 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:52,5 |
6:22,6
|
3:26,2
|
1:29,9
|
5 |
|
|
Ove Österberg |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
13:33,5 | 4:19,0 |
|
76 |
89 |
|
Leif Nilsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
VOC Cup / N1 C |
|
Volvo |
19:08,7 |
7:38,8
|
5:13,0
|
1:16,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Hellund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
15:23,7 | 3:45,0 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|