2012-08-11
Rally Killingen
Official final
After SS 3
77 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
52 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Ford |
13:09,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin Entreprenad AB |
4:22,4 | 3:32,2 | 5:15,0 |
|
2 |
102 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Kils MK Bil |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:47,2 |
37,6
|
37,6
|
37,6
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
4:36,7 | 3:45,8 | 5:24,7 |
|
3 |
53 |
|
Jimmy Joge |
SMK Motala |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:50,7 |
41,1
|
41,1
|
3,5
|
3 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: ELJAS MOTORSPORT AB |
4:36,6 | 3:42,6 | 5:31,5 |
|
4 |
68 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Värmlands KC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:11,0 |
1:01,4
|
|
20,3
|
1 |
|
|
Morten Erik Abrahamsen |
NMK Larvik |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
4:40,9 | 3:51,3 | 5:38,8 |
|
5 |
54 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:16,9 |
1:07,3
|
1:07,3
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: ELJAS MOTORSPORT AB |
4:50,0 | 3:50,0 | 5:36,9 |
|
6 |
61 |
|
Kent Persson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
14:17,7 |
1:08,1
|
6,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Inge Björlin |
Säffle MC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB |
4:39,1 | 3:55,0 | 5:43,6 |
|
7 |
69 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:17,9 |
1:08,3
|
6,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:40,5 | 3:53,9 | 5:43,5 |
|
8 |
67 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:18,4 |
1:08,8
|
7,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:43,6 | 3:52,7 | 5:42,1 |
|
9 |
64 |
|
Jan Kåre Wilsberg |
KNA Kopngsvinger |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:20,9 |
1:11,3
|
9,9
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tina Jeanette Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:41,8 | 3:57,1 | 5:42,0 |
|
10 |
59 |
|
Fredrik Jonson |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Subaru |
14:26,6 |
1:17,0
|
1:17,0
|
5,7
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: ANLÄGGNINGSPECIALISTEN AB |
4:49,0 | 3:51,0 | 5:46,6 |
|
11 |
63 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Toyota |
14:30,3 |
1:20,7
|
19,3
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
4:53,3 | 3:54,8 | 5:42,2 |
|
12 |
65 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:33,6 |
1:24,0
|
22,6
|
3,3
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:45,9 | 3:56,9 | 5:50,8 |
|
13 |
78 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:40,6 |
1:31,0
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Roar Sundstad |
Askim Barum |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
4:55,8 | 3:55,5 | 5:49,3 |
|
14 |
57 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:41,5 |
1:31,9
|
1:31,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Eriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
4:56,8 | 3:56,4 | 5:48,3 |
|
15 |
71 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:42,9 |
1:33,3
|
31,9
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
4:50,5 | 3:56,1 | 5:56,3 |
|
16 |
72 |
|
Petter Fausko |
NAF Motorsport Asker o Bæ |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Renault |
14:46,7 |
1:37,1
|
35,7
|
3,8
|
9 |
|
|
Terje Buberget |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
4:55,2 | 4:00,8 | 5:50,7 |
|
17 |
70 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
14:48,9 |
1:39,3
|
37,9
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
4:56,2 | 4:00,4 | 5:52,3 |
|
18 |
62 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
SEAT |
14:50,4 |
1:40,8
|
39,4
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis MC |
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
4:54,3 | 4:03,8 | 5:52,3 |
|
19 |
66 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Suzuki |
14:51,6 |
1:42,0
|
40,6
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: JRM RACING AB |
4:56,6 | 4:02,7 | 5:52,3 |
|
20 |
79 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:54,0 |
1:44,4
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Suzanne Pedersen |
Hagfors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:54,5 | 4:01,0 | 5:58,5 |
|
21 |
73 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
14:57,7 |
1:48,1
|
46,7
|
3,7
|
13 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: PROMT AB |
4:56,4 | 4:05,2 | 5:56,1 |
|
22 |
35 |
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
14:57,8 |
1:48,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
4:57,2 | 4:04,3 | 5:56,3 |
|
23 |
6 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
14:59,7 |
1:50,1
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
4:57,1 | 4:06,9 | 5:55,7 |
|
24 |
17 |
|
Alexander Cruse |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
15:06,7 |
1:57,1
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholm MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: valbo alltjänst |
4:57,3 | 4:06,5 | 6:02,9 |
|
25 |
14 |
|
Peter Elg |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:07,9 |
1:58,3
|
8,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851 |
4:56,8 | 4:08,8 | 6:02,3 |
|
26 |
15 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:08,6 |
1:59,0
|
8,9
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:01,7 | 4:08,7 | 5:58,2 |
|
27 |
80 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:09,3 |
1:59,7
|
15,3
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christan Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:03,5 | 4:07,2 | 5:58,6 |
|
28 |
16 |
|
Pär Nordahl |
MK Ratten |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
15:10,4 |
2:00,8
|
3,7
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:04,4 | 4:07,8 | 5:58,2 |
|
29 |
86 |
|
Per Broberg |
Malungs MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:14,2 |
2:04,6
|
|
3,8
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Warmedal |
Malungs MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
5:12,2 | 3:58,0 | 6:04,0 |
|
30 |
18 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
15:15,9 |
2:06,3
|
9,2
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:02,0 | 4:09,2 | 6:04,7 |
|
31 |
85 |
|
Andreas Arwidson |
Falköping MK |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:16,7 |
2:07,1
|
2,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Sjöberg |
Falköping MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
5:05,6 | 4:06,3 | 6:04,8 |
|
32 |
24 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
15:17,1 |
2:07,5
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls Bildelar AB |
5:03,5 | 4:09,3 | 6:04,3 |
|
33 |
23 |
|
Jonas Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
15:20,8 |
2:11,2
|
14,1
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING |
5:04,3 | 4:13,3 | 6:03,2 |
|
34 |
10 |
|
Peder Johansson |
MK Team Treske |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:22,5 |
2:12,9
|
22,8
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:07,7 | 4:09,7 | 6:05,1 |
|
35 |
87 |
|
Anders Hagstrøm |
NMK Gardermoen |
C-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:23,1 |
2:13,5
|
8,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Stig Bredesen |
NMK Aurskog Høland |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
5:16,7 | 4:05,7 | 6:00,7 |
|
36 |
82 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Ford |
15:24,3 |
2:14,7
|
30,3
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecka Stenblom |
Götene MS |
|
Mk2 |
|
|
|
5:11,0 | 4:09,2 | 6:04,1 |
|
37 |
13 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:25,8 |
2:16,2
|
26,1
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:06,8 | 4:13,6 | 6:05,4 |
|
38 |
37 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:26,4 |
2:16,8
|
28,6
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik |
5:10,8 | 4:10,9 | 6:04,7 |
|
39 |
31 |
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:27,7 |
2:18,1
|
29,9
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg |
5:17,6 | 4:11,5 | 5:58,6 |
|
40 |
32 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:29,3 |
2:19,7
|
31,5
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Carl Öberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: O´Learys Racing |
5:05,2 | 4:15,8 | 6:08,3 |
|
41 |
91 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:29,4 |
2:19,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Erik Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:14,2 | 4:14,3 | 6:00,9 |
|
42 |
58 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
A-förare 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:33,9 |
2:24,3
|
2:24,3
|
4,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
5:12,5 | 4:07,0 | 6:14,4 |
|
43 |
19 |
|
Per Allo |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
15:34,3 |
2:24,7
|
27,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:09,1 | 4:14,1 | 6:11,1 |
|
44 |
12 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:36,3 |
2:26,7
|
36,6
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Älmshults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:11,6 | 4:15,0 | 6:09,7 |
|
45 |
81 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
Västerås MS |
B-förare 2 WD |
|
Citroën |
15:39,4 |
2:29,8
|
45,4
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
Xsara |
|
|
|
5:17,0 | 4:12,3 | 6:10,1 |
|
46 |
29 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:39,7 |
2:30,1
|
41,9
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
5:13,8 | 4:15,3 | 6:10,6 |
|
47 |
27 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:41,5 |
2:31,9
|
43,7
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:18,6 | 4:15,2 | 6:07,7 |
|
48 |
90 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:42,4 |
2:32,8
|
13,0
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:14,7 | 4:12,8 | 6:14,9 |
|
49 |
9 |
|
Niklas Nilsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
15:43,8 |
2:34,2
|
44,1
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Pontus Hallin |
MK Nordjämten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:11,2 | 4:18,4 | 6:14,2 |
|
50 |
88 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
BMW |
15:45,2 |
2:35,6
|
15,8
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
325 |
|
|
|
5:17,8 | 4:14,9 | 6:12,5 |
|
51 |
36 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:48,3 |
2:38,7
|
50,5
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:18,5 | 4:16,5 | 6:13,3 |
|
52 |
89 |
|
Tobias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C-förare 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
15:49,5 |
2:39,9
|
20,1
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Malena Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
142 |
|
|
|
5:19,3 | 4:13,1 | 6:17,1 |
|
53 |
30 |
|
Henrik Carlsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:52,9 |
2:43,3
|
55,1
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Degerfeldt |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:16,4 | 4:21,0 | 6:15,5 |
|
54 |
20 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
15:58,0 |
2:48,4
|
51,3
|
5,1
|
7 |
|
|
Matilda Karlsson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:17,0 | 4:26,0 | 6:15,0 |
|
54 |
38 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
15:58,0 |
2:48,4
|
1:00,2
|
|
9 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
5:34,9 | 4:12,5 | 6:10,6 |
|
56 |
25 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
15:58,6 |
2:49,0
|
51,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:31,4 | 4:18,0 | 6:09,2 |
|
57 |
49 |
|
Bengt Kihlman |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
16:04,1 |
2:54,5
|
|
5,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
99 |
|
|
|
5:26,8 | 4:21,5 | 6:15,8 |
|
58 |
22 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
16:08,0 |
2:58,4
|
1:01,3
|
3,9
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Heden |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
5:24,9 | 4:23,3 | 6:19,8 |
|
59 |
3 |
|
Kim Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
16:13,0 |
3:03,4
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Alsin |
Säffle MC |
|
Polo |
|
|
|
5:27,8 | 4:31,4 | 6:13,8 |
|
59 |
26 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Elit B |
|
Volvo |
16:13,0 |
3:03,4
|
1:06,3
|
|
10 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:24,4 | 4:21,4 | 6:27,2 |
|
61 |
45 |
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:14,1 |
3:04,5
|
1:16,3
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: åhls Bildelar AB |
5:39,1 | 4:23,5 | 6:11,5 |
|
62 |
28 |
|
Johan Eriksson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:16,4 |
3:06,8
|
1:18,6
|
2,3
|
11 |
|
|
Sten Yngve Styffe |
MK Ratten |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:19,3 | 4:38,0 | 6:19,1 |
|
63 |
4 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
Fun Driver |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
16:20,8 |
3:11,2
|
1:21,1
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Hubert Spindler |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
5:26,9 | 4:27,5 | 6:26,4 |
|
64 |
11 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
16:22,8 |
3:13,2
|
1:23,1
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:34,0 | 4:28,1 | 6:20,7 |
|
65 |
33 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:23,9 |
3:14,3
|
1:26,1
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: BRAÅS ÅKERI AB |
5:11,7 | 4:13,9 | 6:58,3 |
|
66 |
48 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:42,6 |
3:33,0
|
1:44,8
|
18,7
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:46,2 | 4:24,7 | 6:31,7 |
|
67 |
47 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
16:45,9 |
3:36,3
|
1:48,1
|
3,3
|
14 |
|
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:42,7 | 4:29,8 | 6:33,4 |
|
68 |
41 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:16,7 |
4:07,1
|
2:18,9
|
30,8
|
15 |
|
|
Michaela Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
240 |
|
|
|
6:11,9 | 4:27,1 | 6:37,7 |
|
69 |
43 |
|
Gjermund Skålerud |
NMK Aurskog-høland |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:19,8 |
4:10,2
|
2:22,0
|
3,1
|
16 |
|
|
Tove Andresen |
KNA Varna |
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:57,8 | 4:37,2 | 6:44,8 |
|
70 |
42 |
|
Tom Thomasson |
MK Ratten |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:24,8 |
4:15,2
|
2:27,0
|
5,0
|
17 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:13,5 | 4:27,3 | 7:44,0 |
|
71 |
84 |
|
Martin Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
17:25,4 |
4:15,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kenth Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:56,4 | 4:38,2 | 6:50,8 |
|
72 |
44 |
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks Motor o Ff |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
17:35,0 |
4:25,4
|
2:37,2
|
9,6
|
18 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
5:51,3 | 4:35,8 | 7:07,9 |
|
73 |
2 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
17:38,3 |
4:28,7
|
1:25,3
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
6:16,2 | 4:40,8 | 6:41,3 |
|
74 |
40 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:11,7 |
5:02,1
|
3:13,9
|
33,4
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Werner |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5:53,1 | 4:47,9 | 6:50,7 |
|
75 |
46 |
|
Hans Widfeldt |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Cup |
|
Volvo |
18:33,0 |
5:23,4
|
3:35,2
|
21,3
|
20 |
|
|
Anna Widfeldt |
Kullings MS |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: RMG Chassie Utveckling Konsulting |
6:24,3 | 4:58,1 | 7:10,6 |
|
76 |
7 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
VOC Elit A |
|
Volvo |
18:53,8 |
5:44,2
|
3:54,1
|
20,8
|
10 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Rasbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
5:06,6 | 4:10,3 | 9:36,9 |
|
77 |
77 |
|
Kjell Skoog |
Forshaga MC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Ford |
20:14,2 |
7:04,6
|
|
1:20,4
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6:11,3 | 4:32,2 | 9:30,7 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|