Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | Jörgen Jonasson | Vännäs MK | 2 WD | VW | 36:34 | |||||
1 | Nicklas Jonasson | Vännäs MK | Golf 4 Kit Car | ||||||||
11:05 | 14:59 | 4:18 | 6:12 | |||||||||||
2 | 39 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 38:49 | 2:15 | 2:15 | |||
1 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | Quattro | ||||||||
11:49 | 15:51 | 4:32 | 6:37 | |||||||||||
3 | 49 | Magnus Åberg | Bredviks MK | 2 WD | VW | 39:10 | 2:36 | 2:36 | 21 | ||
2 | Gunnar Åberg | Bredviks MK | Golf II | ||||||||
11:50 | 16:14 | 4:29 | 6:37 | |||||||||||
4 | 51 | Anders Jonsson | Jämtlands MK | 2 WD | Volvo | 39:17 | 2:43 | 2:43 | 7 | ||
3 | Tomas Eriksson | Offerdals MK | 240 | ||||||||
12:06 | 16:02 | 4:30 | 6:39 | |||||||||||
5 | 32 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Ford | 39:45 | 3:11 | 28 | |||
1 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
12:02 | 16:31 | 4:33 | 6:39 | |||||||||||
6 | 37 | Håkan Larsson | Laxå MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 40:04 | 3:30 | 1:15 | 19 | ||
2 | Håkan Lindh | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
12:03 | 16:19 | 4:45 | 6:57 | |||||||||||
7 | 48 | Erik Norberg | Vännäs MK | 2 WD | Opel | 40:19 | 3:45 | 3:45 | 15 | ||
4 | Kent Wenngren | Vännäs MK | Kadett GSI 16 V | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Nya Motorcentrum i Umeå | 12:10 | 16:34 | 4:36 | 6:59 | ||||||||||
8 | 55 | Anton Brorsson | Jämtlands MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 40:25 | 3:51 | 6 | |||
1 | Peter Brorsson | Jämtlands MK | Golf II | ||||||||
12:21 | 16:30 | 4:38 | 6:56 | |||||||||||
9 | 36 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Volvo | 40:52 | 4:18 | 2:03 | 27 | ||
3 | Per Mikael Eksröm | Borås MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: SWELANS AB | 12:27 | 16:38 | 4:46 | 7:01 | ||||||||||
10 | 30 | Joachim Nilsson | SMK Arboga | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 40:58 | 4:24 | 1:13 | 6 | ||
2 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | V4 | ||||||||
12:27 | 16:45 | 4:45 | 7:01 | |||||||||||
11 | 29 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Volvo | 41:20 | 4:46 | 1:35 | 22 | ||
3 | Thomas Klerehag | Waxholms MK | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Edsbacka Bistro Sollentuna-Strängnäs | 12:28 | 17:20 | 4:41 | 6:51 | ||||||||||
12 | 42 | Anders Sjöbom | MK Nordjämten | Volvo Original | Volvo | 41:27 | 4:53 | 7 | |||
1 | Mats Jönsson | SMK Hälsinge | 940 | ||||||||
12:23 | 17:02 | 4:49 | 7:13 | |||||||||||
13 | 34 | Tomas Thorszelius | Rasbo MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 42:09 | 5:35 | 3:20 | 42 | ||
4 | Åke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
13:17 | 16:47 | 4:57 | 7:08 | |||||||||||
14 | 25 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 42:21 | 5:47 | 2:36 | 12 | ||
4 | Felix Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
12:55 | 17:25 | 4:54 | 7:07 | |||||||||||
15 | 12 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 42:29 | 5:55 | 8 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
12:56 | 17:33 | 4:54 | 7:06 | |||||||||||
16 | 24 | Peo Kindgren | Åtvidabergs MK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Volvo | 43:02 | 6:28 | 3:17 | 33 | ||
5 | Tommy Åstrand | Åtvidabergs MK | 142 | ||||||||
13:08 | 17:24 | 4:58 | 7:22 | |||||||||||
17 | 44 | Stefan Danielsson | Vännäs MK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 43:29 | 6:55 | 27 | |||
1 | Daniel Eriksson | Vännäs MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
13:22 | 17:54 | 4:57 | 7:16 | |||||||||||
18 | 19 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 43:31 | 6:57 | 2 | |||
1 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Falcon Sprint | ||||||||
13:02 | 18:11 | 4:56 | 7:22 | |||||||||||
19 | 35 | Björn Bäckström | Botkyrka MK | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 43:33 | 6:59 | 4:44 | 2 | ||
5 | Tommy Sildh | Botkyrka MK | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
Applicant: Meca Hoffsten Motor AB | 13:51 | 17:41 | 4:47 | 7:14 | ||||||||||
20 | 8 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 43:53 | 7:19 | 20 | |||
1 | Lars Johansson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
13:18 | 18:03 | 5:04 | 7:28 | |||||||||||
21 | 6 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 44:11 | 7:37 | 18 | 18 | ||
2 | Jonny Norling | Skutskärs MS | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | 13:33 | 18:05 | 5:10 | 7:23 | ||||||||||
22 | 20 | Per-Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 44:15 | 7:41 | 44 | 4 | ||
2 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
13:20 | 17:50 | 5:08 | 7:07 | |||||||||||
23 | 17 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 44:16 | 7:42 | 45 | 1 | ||
3 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
13:20 | 18:13 | 5:29 | 7:14 | |||||||||||
24 | 45 | Henrik Lindahl | MS Umeå | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | VW | 44:48 | 8:14 | 1:19 | 32 | ||
2 | Frida Andersson | Vännäs MK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
13:42 | 18:22 | 5:03 | 7:41 | |||||||||||
25 | 16 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 45:02 | 8:28 | 1:31 | 14 | ||
4 | Jan Blom | Offerdals MK | Amazon | ||||||||
13:37 | 18:37 | 5:02 | 7:26 | |||||||||||
26 | 15 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 45:37 | 9:03 | 2:06 | 35 | ||
5 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam | 13:47 | 19:16 | 4:58 | 7:36 | ||||||||||
27 | 4 | Bo Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 45:43 | 9:09 | 1:50 | 6 | ||
3 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
13:54 | 18:44 | 5:18 | 7:47 | |||||||||||
28 | 57 | Tobias Magnusson | Jämtlands MK | Ungdomsrally | Citroën | 46:29 | 9:55 | 6:04 | 46 | ||
2 | Roger Ramsell | Jämtlands MK | AX Sport | ||||||||
14:28 | 18:59 | 5:08 | 7:54 | |||||||||||
29 | 33 | Jan-Erik Lundgren | Kils MK Bil | Klass 9 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 47:12 | 10:38 | 8:23 | 43 | ||
6 | Arne Johansson | SMK Karlskoga | Kadett GTE | ||||||||
14:14 | 19:54 | 5:09 | 7:55 | |||||||||||
30 | 21 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 47:32 | 10:58 | 20 | |||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
13:37 | 18:28 | 7:30 | 7:37 | |||||||||||
31 | 3 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 48:58 | 12:24 | 5:05 | 1:26 | ||
4 | Markus Jonsson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | 14:12 | 21:09 | 5:41 | 7:56 | ||||||||||
32 | 2 | Mikael Jardstam | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 49:34 | 13:00 | 5:41 | 36 | ||
5 | Sara Magnusson | SHRA Örnsköldsvik | 96 | ||||||||
13:37 | 18:40 | 8:57 | 8:00 | |||||||||||
33 | 56 | Filip Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 50:01 | 13:27 | 9:36 | 27 | ||
3 | Tommy Sjödin | Stuguns MK | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Z Motorsport | 15:22 | 20:15 | 5:38 | 8:36 | ||||||||||
34 | 18 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 52:44 | 16:10 | 9:13 | 2:43 | ||
6 | Per Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
22:38 | 18:04 | 4:45 | 7:17 | |||||||||||
35 | 14 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 53:16 | 16:42 | 9:45 | 32 | ||
7 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | 13:19 | 25:48 | 6:23 | 7:26 | ||||||||||
36 | 22 | Ove Fellin | Kolsva MS | Klass 7 G2 70-71 | Volvo | 53:25 | 16:51 | 9 | |||
1 | Richard Eklund | Karlskoga MF | Amazon | ||||||||
14:49 | 24:48 | 5:26 | 8:12 | |||||||||||
37 | 23 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | Klass 8 H1 72-75 | Saab | 54:49 | 18:15 | 15:04 | 1:24 | ||
6 | Mattias Alge | SMK Sundsvall | V4 96 | ||||||||
16:07 | 24:07 | 5:36 | 8:39 | |||||||||||
38 | 46 | Sven-Erik Strömgren | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 | Opel | 1:00:47 | 24:13 | 17:18 | 5:58 | ||
3 | Sören Häggström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
13:40 | 32:15 | 5:25 | 7:37 | |||||||||||
39 | 9 | Hans Åke Söderqvist | Norbergs MC | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 1:11:42 | 35:08 | 10:55 | |||
1 | Robin Sanell | Anderstorp MC | Cooper S | ||||||||
15:22 | 39:29 | 5:40 | 8:31 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |