Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Åårsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 41:56 | |||||
1 | Mikael Broman | Järbo MK | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 8:53 | 9:05 | 14:06 | 9:52 | ||||||||||
2 | 72 | Erik Johansson | Ludvika MS | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 42:45 | 49 | 49 | |||
1 | Tomas Pettersson | Fagersta MK | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB | 8:57 | 9:20 | 14:20 | 10:08 | ||||||||||
3 | 77 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 43:10 | 1:14 | 1:14 | 25 | ||
2 | Christer Nilsson | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | 9:03 | 9:22 | 14:32 | 10:13 | ||||||||||
4 | 75 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | A-förare 4wd | Audi | 43:53 | 1:57 | 43 | |||
1 | Per Levenstam | Gnesta MK | Quattro S2 | ||||||||
9:11 | 9:31 | 14:41 | 10:30 | |||||||||||
5 | 70 | Mats Thorszelius | Uppsala MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 44:59 | 3:03 | 2:14 | 1:06 | ||
2 | Peter Johansson | Uppsala MK | Ascona | ||||||||
9:29 | 9:51 | 15:01 | 10:38 | |||||||||||
6 | 69 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 45:01 | 3:05 | 2:16 | 2 | ||
3 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Escort RS 1800 | ||||||||
9:41 | 9:57 | 14:54 | 10:29 | |||||||||||
7 | 65 | Mats Myrsell | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 45:13 | 3:17 | 12 | |||
1 | Sven Arne Karlsson | SMK Hedemora | 911 RS | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | 9:34 | 9:54 | 15:04 | 10:41 | ||||||||||
8 | 67 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 45:18 | 3:22 | 5 | 5 | ||
2 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | 9:29 | 10:16 | 14:58 | 10:35 | ||||||||||
9 | 66 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 45:54 | 3:58 | 41 | 36 | ||
3 | Håkan Samuelsson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
9:48 | 10:07 | 15:14 | 10:45 | |||||||||||
10 | 56 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 46:35 | 4:39 | 1:22 | 41 | ||
4 | Jenny Lindståhl | Haninge MK | Ascona | ||||||||
9:51 | 10:20 | 15:33 | 10:51 | |||||||||||
11 | 59 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 46:50 | 4:54 | 1:37 | 15 | ||
5 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
10:03 | 10:07 | 15:38 | 11:02 | |||||||||||
12 | 81 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. Grp. N-1600/VO | Volvo | 46:53 | 4:57 | 3 | |||
1 | Oskar Sundell | Järbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
10:10 | 10:05 | 15:42 | 10:56 | |||||||||||
13 | 78 | Jocke Ivarsson | Emådalens MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 46:58 | 5:02 | 5:02 | 5 | ||
3 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | Sunny | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 9:55 | 10:09 | 15:43 | 11:11 | ||||||||||
14 | 21 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 47:10 | 5:14 | 12 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
10:19 | 10:12 | 15:40 | 10:59 | |||||||||||
15 | 53 | Esko Junttila | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 47:40 | 5:44 | 2:27 | 30 | ||
6 | Lars Lindgren | Bärke MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | 10:01 | 10:18 | 15:59 | 11:22 | ||||||||||
16 | 30 | Michael Klaar | Kinds MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 47:56 | 6:00 | 16 | |||
1 | Lars Karlsson | Kullings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
10:54 | 10:11 | 15:48 | 11:03 | |||||||||||
17 | 62 | Fredic Nordh | Ydre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 48:01 | 6:05 | 2:48 | 5 | ||
7 | Lars Petterson | Ydre MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
9:55 | 9:55 | 16:59 | 11:12 | |||||||||||
18 | 29 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 48:06 | 6:10 | 10 | 5 | ||
2 | Conny Abrahamsson | Almunge MK | Falcon | ||||||||
10:20 | 10:37 | 15:53 | 11:16 | |||||||||||
19 | 58 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 48:20 | 6:24 | 3:07 | 14 | ||
8 | Felix Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
10:09 | 10:37 | 16:11 | 11:23 | |||||||||||
20 | 84 | Andreas Prepula | Småbacka MK | B-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 48:25 | 6:29 | 5 | |||
1 | Jesper Eriksson | Järbo MK | 323 | ||||||||
10:18 | 10:30 | 16:16 | 11:21 | |||||||||||
21 | 34 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 48:42 | 6:46 | 46 | 17 | ||
3 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:28 | 10:42 | 16:13 | 11:19 | |||||||||||
22 | 5 | Anton Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Ungdomsrally | Opel | 49:02 | 7:06 | 20 | |||
1 | Christer Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Astra | ||||||||
10:42 | 10:37 | 16:14 | 11:29 | |||||||||||
23 | 41 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Toyota | 49:32 | 7:36 | 4:19 | 30 | ||
9 | Christer Åkerman | Östhammars MK | Celica 2,0 GT | ||||||||
10:22 | 11:06 | 16:30 | 11:34 | |||||||||||
24 | 33 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 49:39 | 7:43 | 1:43 | 7 | ||
4 | Anders Jansson | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:39 | 10:51 | 16:25 | 11:44 | |||||||||||
25 | 49 | Lars -Erik Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 49:45 | 7:49 | 4:32 | 6 | ||
10 | Jan Larsson | Björnjägarens RC | Ascona A | ||||||||
10:31 | 10:43 | 16:50 | 11:41 | |||||||||||
26 | 20 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 49:58 | 8:02 | 2:48 | 13 | ||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
11:04 | 10:58 | 16:20 | 11:36 | |||||||||||
27 | 3 | Mattias Engvall | SMK Gävle | Ungdomsrally | VW | 50:03 | 8:07 | 1:01 | 5 | ||
2 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
10:53 | 10:44 | 16:55 | 11:31 | |||||||||||
28 | 32 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 50:21 | 8:25 | 2:25 | 18 | ||
5 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | 11:05 | 10:57 | 16:31 | 11:48 | ||||||||||
29 | 15 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 50:22 | 8:26 | 1 | |||
1 | Lars Johansson | Sport | |||||||||
10:45 | 10:50 | 16:47 | 12:00 | |||||||||||
30 | 28 | Glenn Egon Ström | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 50:23 | 8:27 | 2:27 | 1 | ||
6 | Carina Christensen | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon | ||||||||
11:11 | 10:55 | 16:33 | 11:44 | |||||||||||
31 | 47 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 50:24 | 8:28 | 5:11 | 1 | ||
11 | Henrik Anders´en | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
10:39 | 10:51 | 16:51 | 12:03 | |||||||||||
32 | 36 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 50:40 | 8:44 | 2:44 | 16 | ||
7 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
12:01 | 10:39 | 16:28 | 11:32 | |||||||||||
33 | 31 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 50:51 | 8:55 | 2:55 | 11 | ||
8 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
11:02 | 10:56 | 17:02 | 11:51 | |||||||||||
34 | 27 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 51:19 | 9:23 | 3:23 | 28 | ||
9 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammaybygård | 10:59 | 11:17 | 17:00 | 12:03 | ||||||||||
35 | 17 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 51:22 | 9:26 | 3 | |||
1 | Staffan Danielsson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
11:01 | 11:06 | 17:09 | 12:06 | |||||||||||
36 | 73 | Lars Löfqvist | SMK Tierp | Grupp H 66-74 | Volvo | 51:29 | 9:33 | 7 | |||
1 | Petter Löfqvist | SMK Tierp | 142 | ||||||||
10:50 | 11:08 | 17:19 | 12:12 | |||||||||||
37 | 88 | Tomas Åsberg | Gestrike RT | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 51:56 | 10:00 | 27 | |||
1 | Åsa Eriksson | Gestrike RT | Astra | ||||||||
11:15 | 11:12 | 17:27 | 12:02 | |||||||||||
38 | 16 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 52:09 | 10:13 | 1:47 | 13 | ||
2 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
11:12 | 11:25 | 17:19 | 12:13 | |||||||||||
39 | 12 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 52:31 | 10:35 | 2:09 | 22 | ||
3 | Mattias Nyström | Skepptuna MK | 850 Monte Carlo | ||||||||
11:20 | 11:23 | 17:37 | 12:11 | |||||||||||
39 | 39 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 52:31 | 10:35 | ||||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Rally Kadett | ||||||||
11:02 | 11:29 | 17:42 | 12:18 | |||||||||||
41 | 24 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 52:33 | 10:37 | 4:37 | 2 | ||
10 | Anton Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
11:15 | 11:11 | 17:34 | 12:33 | |||||||||||
42 | 25 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 52:46 | 10:50 | 4:50 | 13 | ||
11 | Micke Söderberg | Västerås MS | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam | 11:07 | 11:32 | 17:41 | 12:26 | ||||||||||
43 | 80 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 52:54 | 10:58 | 10:58 | 8 | ||
4 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | Astra OPC | ||||||||
11:21 | 11:08 | 17:53 | 12:32 | |||||||||||
44 | 40 | Håkan Gustavsson | MK Speed | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 52:59 | 11:03 | 28 | 5 | ||
2 | Conny Hellström | MK Speed | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB | 11:27 | 11:37 | 17:36 | 12:19 | ||||||||||
45 | 11 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 53:00 | 11:04 | 2:38 | 1 | ||
4 | Marcus Johnson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | 11:26 | 11:31 | 17:34 | 12:29 | ||||||||||
46 | 10 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 53:02 | 11:06 | 2:40 | 2 | ||
5 | Anders Jonsson | Västerås | Sport | ||||||||
11:34 | 11:40 | 17:27 | 12:21 | |||||||||||
46 | 26 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 53:02 | 11:06 | 5:06 | |||
12 | Dan Gustafsson | PV 544 Sport | |||||||||
11:17 | 11:34 | 17:24 | 12:47 | |||||||||||
48 | 13 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 54:17 | 12:21 | 3:55 | 1:15 | ||
6 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
11:00 | 11:12 | 19:56 | 12:09 | |||||||||||
49 | 19 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 54:51 | 12:55 | 7:41 | 34 | ||
3 | Erik Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
12:17 | 11:54 | 17:50 | 12:30 | |||||||||||
50 | 50 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 54:58 | 13:02 | 9:45 | 7 | ||
12 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
13:46 | 11:21 | 17:17 | 12:34 | |||||||||||
51 | 23 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 55:30 | 13:34 | 7:34 | 32 | ||
13 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Flash Dokumentservice | 11:52 | 11:58 | 18:18 | 13:22 | ||||||||||
52 | 38 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 55:32 | 13:36 | 3:01 | 2 | ||
3 | Patrik Lundqvist | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
11:43 | 12:13 | 18:35 | 13:01 | |||||||||||
53 | 101 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 56:36 | 14:40 | 1:04 | |||
1 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B | ||||||||
11:52 | 12:10 | 19:11 | 13:23 | |||||||||||
54 | 6 | Sören Ragnarsson | MSK Hammaren | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 57:09 | 15:13 | 6:47 | 33 | ||
7 | Maria Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
12:13 | 12:18 | 19:07 | 13:31 | |||||||||||
55 | 37 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 1:06:38 | 24:42 | 18:42 | 9:29 | ||
14 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:10 | 10:23 | 16:00 | 30:05 | |||||||||||
56 | 42 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 1:07:19 | 25:23 | 41 | |||
13 | Dennis Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
16:50 | 17:37 | 17:29 | 12:43 | |||||||||||
57 | 48 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 1:10:47 | 28:51 | 25:34 | 3:28 | ||
14 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | 11:04 | 27:19 | 19:39 | 12:45 | ||||||||||
58 | 87 | Rolf Karlsson | SMK Arboga | C-för. Grp. N-1600/VO | Volvo | 1:12:24 | 30:28 | 1:37 | |||
1 | Hans-Erik Karning | SMK Arboga | 244 VOC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Viby | 15:09 | 15:25 | 24:40 | 16:40 | ||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |