Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Åårsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 17:58 | |||||
1 | Mikael Broman | Järbo MK | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | 8:53 | 9:05 | ||||||||||
2 | 72 | Erik Johansson | Ludvika MS | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Audi | 18:17 | 19 | 19 | |||
1 | Tomas Pettersson | Fagersta MK | Quattro | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport AB | 8:57 | 9:20 | ||||||||||
3 | 77 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 18:25 | 27 | 27 | 8 | ||
2 | Christer Nilsson | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | 9:03 | 9:22 | ||||||||||
4 | 75 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | A-förare 4wd | Audi | 18:42 | 44 | 17 | |||
1 | Per Levenstam | Gnesta MK | Quattro S2 | ||||||||
9:11 | 9:31 | |||||||||||
5 | 82 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:59 | 1:01 | 17 | |||
1 | Jan-Erik Morell | 240 | |||||||||
9:23 | 9:36 | |||||||||||
6 | 70 | Mats Thorszelius | Uppsala MK | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Opel | 19:20 | 1:22 | 1:03 | 21 | ||
2 | Peter Johansson | Uppsala MK | Ascona | ||||||||
9:29 | 9:51 | |||||||||||
7 | 65 | Mats Myrsell | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 19:28 | 1:30 | 8 | |||
1 | Sven Arne Karlsson | SMK Hedemora | 911 RS | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | 9:34 | 9:54 | ||||||||||
8 | 69 | Staffan Bergdahl | Teknis MC | Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 | Ford | 19:38 | 1:40 | 1:21 | 10 | ||
3 | Per Erik Svensson | Teknis MC | Escort RS 1800 | ||||||||
9:41 | 9:57 | |||||||||||
9 | 63 | Christer Steen | Svärdsjö MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 19:42 | 1:44 | 14 | 4 | ||
2 | Leif Fredriksson | Björkviks MC | 96 | ||||||||
9:40 | 10:02 | |||||||||||
10 | 67 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 19:45 | 1:47 | 17 | 3 | ||
3 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | 9:29 | 10:16 | ||||||||||
11 | 62 | Fredic Nordh | Ydre MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 19:50 | 1:52 | 22 | 5 | ||
4 | Lars Petterson | Ydre MK | Ascona A | ||||||||
9:55 | 9:55 | |||||||||||
12 | 66 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 19:55 | 1:57 | 27 | 5 | ||
5 | Håkan Samuelsson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
9:48 | 10:07 | |||||||||||
13 | 78 | Jocke Ivarsson | Emådalens MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 20:04 | 2:06 | 2:06 | 9 | ||
3 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | Sunny | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | 9:55 | 10:09 | ||||||||||
13 | 79 | Lars-Erik Andersson | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 20:04 | 2:06 | 2:06 | |||
3 | Kjell-Åke Andersson | Haninge MK | Corsa 1,6 | ||||||||
9:55 | 10:09 | |||||||||||
15 | 59 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 20:10 | 2:12 | 42 | 6 | ||
6 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | 142 | ||||||||
10:03 | 10:07 | |||||||||||
16 | 56 | Christer Adolfsson | Haninge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 20:11 | 2:13 | 43 | 1 | ||
7 | Jenny Lindståhl | Haninge MK | Ascona | ||||||||
9:51 | 10:20 | |||||||||||
17 | 81 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-för. Grp. N-1600/VO | Volvo | 20:15 | 2:17 | 4 | |||
1 | Oskar Sundell | Järbo MK | 940 | ||||||||
10:10 | 10:05 | |||||||||||
18 | 53 | Esko Junttila | SMK Hedemora | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 20:19 | 2:21 | 51 | 4 | ||
8 | Lars Lindgren | Bärke MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: ABS Motorsport | 10:01 | 10:18 | ||||||||||
19 | 21 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 20:31 | 2:33 | 12 | |||
1 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
10:19 | 10:12 | |||||||||||
20 | 37 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 20:33 | 2:35 | 2 | |||
1 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:10 | 10:23 | |||||||||||
21 | 58 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 20:46 | 2:48 | 1:18 | 13 | ||
9 | Felix Nensén | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
10:09 | 10:37 | |||||||||||
22 | 84 | Andreas Prepula | Småbacka MK | B-förare Grupp E | Mazda | 20:48 | 2:50 | 2 | |||
1 | Jesper Eriksson | Järbo MK | 323 | ||||||||
10:18 | 10:30 | |||||||||||
23 | 29 | Per Göransson | Almunge MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 20:57 | 2:59 | 24 | 9 | ||
2 | Conny Abrahamsson | Almunge MK | Falcon | ||||||||
10:20 | 10:37 | |||||||||||
24 | 30 | Michael Klaar | Kinds MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 21:05 | 3:07 | 32 | 8 | ||
3 | Lars Karlsson | Kullings MS | Amazon | ||||||||
10:54 | 10:11 | |||||||||||
25 | 34 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 21:10 | 3:12 | 37 | 5 | ||
4 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:28 | 10:42 | |||||||||||
26 | 49 | Lars -Erik Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 21:14 | 3:16 | 1:46 | 4 | ||
10 | Jan Larsson | Björnjägarens RC | Ascona A | ||||||||
10:31 | 10:43 | |||||||||||
27 | 5 | Anton Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Ungdomsrally | Opel | 21:19 | 3:21 | 5 | |||
1 | Christer Alkberg | Småbacka MK | Astra | ||||||||
10:42 | 10:37 | |||||||||||
28 | 41 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Toyota | 21:28 | 3:30 | 2:00 | 9 | ||
11 | Christer Åkerman | Östhammars MK | Celica 2,0 GT | ||||||||
10:22 | 11:06 | |||||||||||
29 | 33 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 21:30 | 3:32 | 57 | 2 | ||
5 | Anders Jansson | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10:39 | 10:51 | |||||||||||
29 | 47 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 21:30 | 3:32 | 2:02 | |||
12 | Henrik Anders´en | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
10:39 | 10:51 | |||||||||||
31 | 15 | Jonas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 21:35 | 3:37 | 5 | |||
1 | Lars Johansson | Sport | |||||||||
10:45 | 10:50 | |||||||||||
32 | 3 | Mattias Engvall | SMK Gävle | Ungdomsrally | VW | 21:37 | 3:39 | 18 | 2 | ||
2 | Mats Engvall | Skutskärs MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
10:53 | 10:44 | |||||||||||
33 | 31 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 21:58 | 4:00 | 1:25 | 21 | ||
6 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
11:02 | 10:56 | |||||||||||
33 | 73 | Lars Löfqvist | SMK Tierp | Grupp H 66-74 | Volvo | 21:58 | 4:00 | ||||
1 | Petter Löfqvist | SMK Tierp | 142 | ||||||||
10:50 | 11:08 | |||||||||||
35 | 45 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 22:00 | 4:02 | 2:32 | 2 | ||
13 | Anders Hellman | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hälsinge Kött AB | 10:56 | 11:04 | ||||||||||
36 | 20 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 22:02 | 4:04 | 1:31 | 2 | ||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
11:04 | 10:58 | |||||||||||
36 | 32 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 22:02 | 4:04 | 1:29 | |||
7 | Krister Hernström | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Lagagruppen AB | 11:05 | 10:57 | ||||||||||
38 | 28 | Glenn Egon Ström | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 22:06 | 4:08 | 1:33 | 4 | ||
8 | Carina Christensen | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon | ||||||||
11:11 | 10:55 | |||||||||||
39 | 17 | Mikael Lööv | Rasbo MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | Ford | 22:07 | 4:09 | 1 | |||
1 | Staffan Danielsson | Rasbo MK | Anglia | ||||||||
11:01 | 11:06 | |||||||||||
40 | 4 | Mathias Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Ungdomsrally | VW | 22:12 | 4:14 | 53 | 5 | ||
3 | Bo Strömberg | SMK Sundsvall | Golf | ||||||||
11:06 | 11:06 | |||||||||||
40 | 13 | Stefan Segerljung | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 22:12 | 4:14 | 37 | |||
2 | Thomas Rathsman | Vallentuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
11:00 | 11:12 | |||||||||||
42 | 27 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 22:16 | 4:18 | 1:43 | 4 | ||
9 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammaybygård | 10:59 | 11:17 | ||||||||||
43 | 24 | Håkan Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 22:26 | 4:28 | 1:53 | 10 | ||
10 | Anton Stålberg | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
11:15 | 11:11 | |||||||||||
44 | 88 | Tomas Åsberg | Gestrike RT | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 22:27 | 4:29 | 1 | |||
1 | Åsa Eriksson | Gestrike RT | Astra | ||||||||
11:15 | 11:12 | |||||||||||
45 | 80 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 22:29 | 4:31 | 4:31 | 2 | ||
5 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | Astra OPC | ||||||||
11:21 | 11:08 | |||||||||||
46 | 39 | Pelle Jonsson | Ydre MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 22:31 | 4:33 | 2 | |||
1 | Mikael Jonsson | Ydre MK | Rally Kadett | ||||||||
11:02 | 11:29 | |||||||||||
47 | 16 | Per-Arne Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 22:37 | 4:39 | 1:02 | 6 | ||
3 | Robin Sjöstedt | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
11:12 | 11:25 | |||||||||||
48 | 25 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 22:39 | 4:41 | 2:06 | 2 | ||
11 | Micke Söderberg | Västerås MS | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Carfix rallyteam | 11:07 | 11:32 | ||||||||||
49 | 36 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 22:40 | 4:42 | 2:07 | 1 | ||
12 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
12:01 | 10:39 | |||||||||||
50 | 12 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 22:43 | 4:45 | 1:08 | 3 | ||
4 | Mattias Nyström | Skepptuna MK | 850 Monte Carlo | ||||||||
11:20 | 11:23 | |||||||||||
51 | 26 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 22:51 | 4:53 | 2:18 | 8 | ||
13 | Dan Gustafsson | PV 544 Sport | |||||||||
11:17 | 11:34 | |||||||||||
52 | 11 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 22:57 | 4:59 | 1:22 | 6 | ||
5 | Marcus Johnson | SMK Gävle | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Ergo Nordic | 11:26 | 11:31 | ||||||||||
53 | 40 | Håkan Gustavsson | MK Speed | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Saab | 23:04 | 5:06 | 33 | 7 | ||
2 | Conny Hellström | MK Speed | V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt o Transport AB | 11:27 | 11:37 | ||||||||||
54 | 10 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 23:14 | 5:16 | 1:39 | 10 | ||
6 | Anders Jonsson | Västerås | Sport | ||||||||
11:34 | 11:40 | |||||||||||
55 | 23 | Janne Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 23:50 | 5:52 | 3:17 | 36 | ||
14 | Jonas Säfström | Skepptuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Flash Dokumentservice | 11:52 | 11:58 | ||||||||||
56 | 38 | Bengt Lundquist | Rasbo MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 23:56 | 5:58 | 1:25 | 6 | ||
3 | Patrik Lundqvist | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
11:43 | 12:13 | |||||||||||
57 | 101 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 24:02 | 6:04 | 6 | |||
1 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B | ||||||||
11:52 | 12:10 | |||||||||||
58 | 19 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 24:11 | 6:13 | 3:40 | 9 | ||
3 | Erik Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
12:17 | 11:54 | |||||||||||
59 | 6 | Sören Ragnarsson | MSK Hammaren | Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 | Saab | 24:31 | 6:33 | 2:56 | 20 | ||
7 | Maria Danielsson | MSK Hammaren | 96 | ||||||||
12:13 | 12:18 | |||||||||||
60 | 50 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 25:07 | 7:09 | 5:39 | 36 | ||
14 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
13:46 | 11:21 | |||||||||||
61 | 87 | Rolf Karlsson | SMK Arboga | C-för. Grp. N-1600/VO | Volvo | 31:04 | 13:06 | 5:57 | |||
1 | Hans-Erik Karning | SMK Arboga | 244 VOC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Viby | 15:09 | 15:25 | ||||||||||
62 | 42 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 37:07 | 19:09 | 6:03 | |||
15 | Dennis Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
16:50 | 17:37 | |||||||||||
63 | 48 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 38:23 | 20:25 | 18:55 | 1:16 | ||
16 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAAB Klubben | 11:04 | 27:19 | ||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |