2024-04-06
Rally Anderslöv
Official final
After SS 6
92 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
93 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
18:51,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
|
3:36,7 | 3:19,8 | 2:40,4 | 3:25,5 | 3:13,9 | 2:34,8 |
|
2 |
87 |
|
Rickie Borgström |
Osby MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:55,0 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Sandberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
3:39,2 | 3:15,9 | 2:41,2 | 3:30,2 | 3:11,5 | 2:37,0 |
|
3 |
86 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
18:56,4 |
5,3
|
5,3
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Olofsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:35,3 | 3:17,1 | 2:40,0 | 3:29,3 | 3:11,7 | 2:33,0 |
|
4 |
94 |
|
Joacim Kristiansson |
SMK Hörby |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
19:04,1 |
13,0
|
13,0
|
7,7
|
4 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3:42,8 | 3:19,6 | 2:38,0 | 3:35,1 | 3:13,5 | 2:35,1 |
|
5 |
106 |
|
Hannes Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:17,2 |
26,1
|
|
13,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tilda Arnesson |
Asarums MS |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Runes Motorsport |
3:43,7 | 3:20,8 | 2:44,1 | 3:35,1 | 3:14,1 | 2:39,4 |
|
6 |
91 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:21,6 |
30,5
|
30,5
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Nicole Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
3:39,7 | 3:21,2 | 2:47,2 | 3:36,2 | 3:16,1 | 2:41,2 |
|
7 |
108 |
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
19:30,1 |
39,0
|
12,9
|
8,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Johnsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
3:44,1 | 3:25,0 | 2:44,9 | 3:34,8 | 3:18,8 | 2:42,5 |
|
8 |
81 |
|
Stefan Kristensson |
Tomelilla MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:31,3 |
40,2
|
40,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
3:47,7 | 3:24,9 | 2:47,0 | 3:34,6 | 3:17,3 | 2:39,8 |
|
9 |
95 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:37,4 |
46,3
|
46,3
|
6,1
|
7 |
|
|
Kurt Wilsson |
Kullings MS |
|
949 |
|
|
|
3:47,0 | 3:22,2 | 2:44,4 | 3:42,1 | 3:19,2 | 2:42,5 |
|
10 |
96 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:42,0 |
50,9
|
50,9
|
4,6
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
3:46,6 | 3:26,7 | 2:43,1 | 3:42,9 | 3:22,0 | 2:40,7 |
|
11 |
85 |
|
Arvid Tobiazon |
Ryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:44,7 |
53,6
|
53,6
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Stina Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:43,7 | 3:25,8 | 2:50,9 | 3:36,8 | 3:21,4 | 2:46,1 |
|
12 |
77 |
|
Gösta Wremert |
Svedala MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
19:46,5 |
55,4
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Möllerberg |
Svedala MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:44,9 | 3:25,9 | 2:45,4 | 3:40,1 | 3:23,2 | 2:47,0 |
|
13 |
92 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:47,6 |
56,5
|
56,5
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Amanda Linnemo |
Vimmerby MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:46,3 | 3:28,7 | 2:48,8 | 3:41,6 | 3:19,4 | 2:42,8 |
|
14 |
84 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:48,8 |
57,7
|
57,7
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
3:53,9 | 3:25,0 | 2:44,8 | 3:45,6 | 3:18,8 | 2:40,7 |
|
15 |
100 |
|
Willy Klaren |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:52,2 |
1:01,1
|
35,0
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Samuel Elfstrand |
Falköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:49,4 | 3:27,3 | 2:48,8 | 3:43,0 | 3:21,8 | 2:41,9 |
|
16 |
79 |
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:55,6 |
1:04,5
|
1:04,5
|
3,4
|
12 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:49,4 | 3:29,8 | 2:48,0 | 3:42,7 | 3:21,2 | 2:44,5 |
|
17 |
112 |
|
Adam Grahn |
Älmhults MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
19:56,0 |
1:04,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Sundh |
Älmhults MK |
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
|
3:43,0 | 3:34,2 | 2:48,1 | 3:39,8 | 3:25,8 | 2:45,1 |
|
18 |
69 |
|
Christer Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
19:56,8 |
1:05,7
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
3:55,0 | 3:24,7 | 2:45,7 | 3:44,4 | 3:22,8 | 2:44,2 |
|
19 |
105 |
|
Henrik Thagesson |
Nybro AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:07,6 |
1:16,5
|
50,4
|
10,8
|
4 |
|
|
Molly Thorén |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:54,2 | 3:43,1 | 2:46,6 | 3:42,0 | 3:20,5 | 2:41,2 |
|
20 |
71 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Renault |
20:18,2 |
1:27,1
|
21,4
|
10,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ingela Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Alpine A310 |
|
|
|
3:50,7 | 3:33,9 | 2:51,0 | 3:50,2 | 3:26,1 | 2:46,3 |
|
21 |
104 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:20,3 |
1:29,2
|
1:03,1
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:53,0 | 3:30,5 | 2:51,8 | 3:45,7 | 3:31,0 | 2:48,3 |
|
22 |
82 |
|
Ola Schönström |
Arlövs MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:26,3 |
1:35,2
|
1:35,2
|
6,0
|
13 |
|
|
Daniel Ekdahl |
Lunds AC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:10,5 | 3:28,1 | 2:50,1 | 3:49,0 | 3:24,7 | 2:43,9 |
|
23 |
80 |
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:31,3 |
1:40,2
|
1:40,2
|
5,0
|
14 |
|
|
Börje Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:01,9 | 3:31,7 | 2:52,9 | 3:52,2 | 3:25,4 | 2:47,2 |
|
24 |
68 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
20:31,5 |
1:40,4
|
34,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
My Persson |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:56,7 | 3:36,7 | 2:52,3 | 3:50,6 | 3:28,8 | 2:46,4 |
|
25 |
72 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
20:31,8 |
1:40,7
|
35,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
3:57,9 | 3:38,3 | 2:53,7 | 3:47,7 | 3:27,6 | 2:46,6 |
|
26 |
27 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
20:32,6 |
1:41,5
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
3:56,8 | 3:33,5 | 2:56,2 | 3:45,3 | 3:28,8 | 2:52,0 |
|
27 |
25 |
|
Rasmus Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
20:36,9 |
1:45,8
|
4,3
|
4,3
|
2 |
|
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:55,0 | 3:37,3 | 2:53,8 | 3:47,1 | 3:34,5 | 2:49,2 |
|
28 |
67 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
20:40,4 |
1:49,3
|
43,6
|
3,5
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:56,4 | 3:37,0 | 2:57,8 | 3:46,2 | 3:30,9 | 2:52,1 |
|
29 |
103 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:43,2 |
1:52,1
|
1:26,0
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
3:52,9 | 3:34,1 | 2:58,1 | 3:45,7 | 3:29,0 | 2:53,4 |
|
30 |
90 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:45,2 |
1:54,1
|
1:54,1
|
2,0
|
15 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:03,3 | 3:30,9 | 2:48,3 | 4:11,6 | 3:29,0 | 2:42,1 |
|
31 |
21 |
|
Linus Larsson |
Sjöbo MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
BMW |
20:47,5 |
1:56,4
|
14,9
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Olivia Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
E46 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
4:01,2 | 3:38,5 | 2:59,0 | 3:47,8 | 3:30,5 | 2:50,5 |
|
32 |
118 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:50,3 |
1:59,2
|
54,3
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
244 |
|
|
|
3:58,4 | 3:35,8 | 2:57,9 | 3:51,7 | 3:31,6 | 2:54,9 |
|
33 |
24 |
|
Jim Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
20:51,7 |
2:00,6
|
19,1
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Jönsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: AM Elteknik |
3:55,3 | 3:40,3 | 2:56,5 | 3:52,7 | 3:35,3 | 2:51,6 |
|
34 |
111 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:00,4 |
2:09,3
|
1:04,4
|
8,7
|
3 |
|
|
Moltas Olofsson |
Asarums MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
3:58,7 | 3:39,6 | 2:57,3 | 3:57,7 | 3:32,4 | 2:54,7 |
|
35 |
65 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
21:03,0 |
2:11,9
|
1:06,2
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Steinar Bakkland |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:05,6 | 3:37,1 | 2:58,7 | 3:56,5 | 3:30,9 | 2:54,2 |
|
36 |
117 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
21:05,5 |
2:14,4
|
1:09,5
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Algot Anderssn |
Vimmerby MS |
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
4:04,0 | 3:40,1 | 2:55,0 | 4:02,0 | 3:33,5 | 2:50,9 |
|
37 |
120 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:07,0 |
2:15,9
|
1:11,0
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Karl Stark |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
3:55,8 | 3:35,0 | 2:54,8 | 3:55,3 | 3:37,3 | 2:48,8 |
|
38 |
110 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:07,2 |
2:16,1
|
1:11,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Wilma Holgersson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
740 |
|
|
|
4:02,1 | 3:36,7 | 2:59,2 | 3:57,2 | 3:36,7 | 2:55,3 |
|
39 |
58 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Ford |
21:07,3 |
2:16,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
4:17,2 | 3:36,8 | 2:54,0 | 3:55,4 | 3:31,2 | 2:52,7 |
|
40 |
26 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:09,6 |
2:18,5
|
37,0
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:10,1 | 3:42,5 | 2:57,1 | 3:55,4 | 3:32,5 | 2:52,0 |
|
41 |
20 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
VW |
21:11,6 |
2:20,5
|
39,0
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:00,9 | 3:41,7 | 3:00,4 | 3:50,9 | 3:42,5 | 2:55,2 |
|
42 |
109 |
|
Tim Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:13,1 |
2:22,0
|
1:55,9
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Viktor Kristensson |
Tomelilla MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
3:33,3 | 3:14,7 | 2:58,3 | 3:27,4 | 3:08,4 | 2:31,0 |
|
43 |
19 |
|
Valentin Mårtensson |
Dalby MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:14,9 |
2:23,8
|
42,3
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Emma Kristoffersson |
Tomelilla MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
4:13,3 | 3:40,8 | 2:57,4 | 3:58,5 | 3:33,4 | 2:51,5 |
|
44 |
17 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:17,2 |
2:26,1
|
44,6
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:06,5 | 3:46,6 | 3:02,1 | 3:52,2 | 3:36,8 | 2:53,0 |
|
45 |
22 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:23,5 |
2:32,4
|
50,9
|
6,3
|
9 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:09,6 | 3:43,8 | 3:00,0 | 3:56,4 | 3:37,7 | 2:56,0 |
|
46 |
113 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:30,2 |
2:39,1
|
1:34,2
|
6,7
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Pennycook |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
|
4:05,1 | 3:49,0 | 2:58,4 | 4:04,0 | 3:40,2 | 2:53,5 |
|
47 |
1 |
|
Linus Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
21:32,2 |
2:41,1
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Viktoria Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
|
944 |
|
|
|
4:00,6 | 3:41,0 | 3:03,1 | 4:03,8 | 3:42,6 | 3:01,1 |
|
48 |
76 |
|
Åke Månsson |
Asarums MS |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
21:33,4 |
2:42,3
|
1:46,9
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Göran Nilsson |
Asarums MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
4:08,5 | 3:42,8 | 2:57,5 | 4:04,6 | 3:37,9 | 3:02,1 |
|
49 |
18 |
|
Anders Östberg |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:37,5 |
2:46,4
|
1:04,9
|
4,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anna Svensson |
Höörs MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:14,2 | 3:50,3 | 2:59,1 | 3:59,7 | 3:39,0 | 2:55,2 |
|
50 |
46 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
VW |
21:44,8 |
2:53,7
|
|
7,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Wingårdh |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:13,2 | 3:48,4 | 3:04,6 | 4:02,7 | 3:38,9 | 2:57,0 |
|
51 |
64 |
|
Håkan Bercic |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
21:51,1 |
3:00,0
|
1:54,3
|
6,3
|
7 |
|
|
Felix Bercic |
SMK Hörby |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:13,1 | 3:47,0 | 3:06,3 | 4:00,3 | 3:46,7 | 2:57,7 |
|
52 |
47 |
|
Albin Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:55,7 |
3:04,6
|
10,9
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mattis Lundström |
Ryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:06,4 | 3:52,6 | 3:10,5 | 3:57,3 | 3:43,8 | 3:05,1 |
|
53 |
48 |
|
Christer Alfredsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:56,6 |
3:05,5
|
11,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-gustav Askmyren |
Asarums MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,4 | 3:48,1 | 3:03,8 | 4:05,3 | 3:44,3 | 3:01,7 |
|
54 |
43 |
|
Nils Leijer |
Kullings MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:57,4 |
3:06,3
|
12,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:21,9 | 3:58,0 | 3:06,0 | 3:57,0 | 3:37,0 | 2:57,5 |
|
55 |
42 |
|
Johnny Hansen |
Svedala MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:58,1 |
3:07,0
|
13,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Sjösten |
Svedala MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:12,8 | 3:54,7 | 3:05,2 | 4:01,0 | 3:42,6 | 3:01,8 |
|
56 |
35 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
21:59,8 |
3:08,7
|
15,0
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Casper Ivarsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:15,8 | 3:55,3 | 3:09,1 | 3:58,7 | 3:42,0 | 2:58,9 |
|
57 |
2 |
|
Maximus Joge |
Finspångs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:00,2 |
3:09,1
|
28,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:13,2 | 3:48,9 | 3:05,4 | 4:02,9 | 3:45,3 | 3:04,5 |
|
58 |
49 |
|
Patrik Tallåker |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
22:01,4 |
3:10,3
|
16,6
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:15,8 | 3:49,8 | 3:05,4 | 4:03,1 | 3:47,3 | 3:00,0 |
|
59 |
38 |
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
22:01,5 |
3:10,4
|
16,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Alice Vidarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:07,8 | 3:46,6 | 3:04,3 | 4:14,5 | 3:46,4 | 3:01,9 |
|
60 |
61 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Ford |
22:03,9 |
3:12,8
|
56,6
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
4:11,7 | 3:46,1 | 2:56,2 | 4:21,0 | 3:53,5 | 2:55,4 |
|
61 |
40 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Audi |
22:05,1 |
3:14,0
|
20,3
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
A3 |
|
|
Applicant: SVWAT-Tuning AB |
4:06,2 | 3:51,8 | 3:09,7 | 3:59,5 | 3:46,1 | 3:11,8 |
|
62 |
4 |
|
Hannes Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:09,2 |
3:18,1
|
37,0
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:18,3 | 3:51,5 | 3:06,8 | 4:05,9 | 3:41,9 | 3:04,8 |
|
63 |
33 |
|
Christoffer Götz |
Hässleholms MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
22:14,8 |
3:23,7
|
30,0
|
5,6
|
10 |
|
|
Johannes Ljungbäck |
Hässleholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:17,7 | 3:52,4 | 3:06,2 | 4:09,4 | 3:48,2 | 3:00,9 |
|
64 |
9 |
|
Per Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:25,0 |
3:33,9
|
|
10,2
|
1 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:11,9 | 3:51,3 | 3:06,2 | 4:08,0 | 3:54,7 | 3:12,9 |
|
65 |
36 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
22:25,9 |
3:34,8
|
41,1
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Sam Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:11,4 | 3:53,6 | 3:09,6 | 4:06,9 | 3:57,7 | 3:06,7 |
|
66 |
98 |
|
Jörgen Dahlkvist |
SMK Hörby |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
22:26,1 |
3:35,0
|
3:08,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Harrysson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Compact |
|
|
|
4:20,1 | 3:56,2 | 3:09,6 | 4:11,2 | 3:43,3 | 3:05,7 |
|
67 |
44 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
22:28,5 |
3:37,4
|
43,7
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Per-Anders Eklund |
Grimslövs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:17,0 | 4:01,2 | 3:12,9 | 4:08,2 | 3:46,4 | 3:02,8 |
|
68 |
51 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
22:31,5 |
3:40,4
|
46,7
|
3,0
|
13 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:03,4 | 4:06,7 | 3:14,3 | 4:09,6 | 3:52,7 | 3:04,8 |
|
69 |
45 |
|
Morgan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Saab |
22:35,7 |
3:44,6
|
50,9
|
4,2
|
14 |
|
|
Ella Green |
Hässleholms MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
4:11,9 | 3:57,3 | 3:16,6 | 4:03,8 | 3:54,7 | 3:11,4 |
|
70 |
74 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Opel |
22:54,3 |
4:03,2
|
3:07,8
|
18,6
|
3 |
|
|
Isak Älvegran |
Botkyrka MK |
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
4:22,4 | 4:05,5 | 3:11,2 | 4:15,4 | 3:54,6 | 3:05,2 |
|
71 |
119 |
|
Simon Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
23:02,6 |
4:11,5
|
3:06,6
|
8,3
|
8 |
|
|
Lina Hammarstedt |
Hässleholms MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
4:21,7 | 3:53,8 | 3:16,8 | 4:24,6 | 3:57,0 | 3:08,7 |
|
72 |
14 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
23:04,6 |
4:13,5
|
39,6
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4:26,1 | 4:03,9 | 3:15,7 | 4:12,5 | 3:56,2 | 3:10,2 |
|
73 |
15 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:17,6 |
4:26,5
|
52,6
|
13,0
|
3 |
|
|
Terje Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
4:26,2 | 3:59,1 | 3:17,7 | 4:16,4 | 4:02,2 | 3:16,0 |
|
74 |
12 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Osby MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:30,9 |
4:39,8
|
1:05,9
|
13,3
|
4 |
|
|
Pontus Karlsson |
Osby MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:27,1 | 3:57,0 | 3:19,3 | 4:25,5 | 4:01,3 | 3:20,7 |
|
75 |
8 |
|
Thomas Olofsson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
23:35,3 |
4:44,2
|
1:10,3
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Juha Haukilahti |
Gullabo RC |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
4:28,9 | 4:07,7 | 3:19,1 | 4:19,5 | 4:02,6 | 3:17,5 |
|
76 |
3 |
|
Pontus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
23:40,3 |
4:49,2
|
2:08,1
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
4:46,7 | 4:08,0 | 3:19,5 | 4:16,7 | 3:59,5 | 3:09,9 |
|
77 |
37 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
23:40,7 |
4:49,6
|
1:55,9
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Lovisa Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:37,0 | 4:08,5 | 3:20,4 | 4:22,9 | 3:58,8 | 3:13,1 |
|
78 |
34 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
23:42,0 |
4:50,9
|
1:57,2
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
850 |
|
|
|
4:30,5 | 4:09,8 | 3:21,4 | 4:21,0 | 4:03,9 | 3:15,4 |
|
79 |
60 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Ford |
23:49,8 |
4:58,7
|
2:42,5
|
7,8
|
3 |
|
|
Per Malmström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
4:31,9 | 4:03,3 | 3:20,0 | 4:25,2 | 4:13,6 | 3:15,8 |
|
80 |
31 |
|
Anna Lundell |
Tomelilla MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
23:51,3 |
5:00,2
|
2:06,5
|
1,5
|
17 |
|
|
Ebba Larsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
4:31,7 | 4:07,3 | 3:25,4 | 4:26,2 | 4:03,0 | 3:17,7 |
|
81 |
30 |
|
Claes-Göran Persson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
23:53,0 |
5:01,9
|
2:08,2
|
1,7
|
18 |
|
|
Kim Andersen |
Älmhults MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:30,7 | 4:05,7 | 3:18,5 | 4:22,3 | 4:00,0 | 3:15,8 |
|
82 |
62 |
|
Benny Damgaard |
Historisk Motorsport Dk |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
VW |
23:53,6 |
5:02,5
|
3:56,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
4:27,5 | 3:58,9 | 3:10,9 | 4:11,5 | 4:59,6 | 3:05,2 |
|
83 |
32 |
|
Roy Larsen |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
24:04,2 |
5:13,1
|
2:19,4
|
10,6
|
19 |
|
|
Lii Jönsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:39,5 | 4:11,9 | 3:22,7 | 4:32,6 | 4:00,1 | 3:17,4 |
|
84 |
41 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
24:37,0 |
5:45,9
|
2:52,2
|
32,8
|
20 |
|
|
Emil Hagelvik |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
4:25,6 | 5:40,4 | 3:06,9 | 4:36,7 | 3:49,7 | 2:57,7 |
|
85 |
28 |
|
Maya Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
24:47,6 |
5:56,5
|
3:02,8
|
10,6
|
21 |
|
|
Marie Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
|
240 |
|
|
|
4:41,1 | 4:25,0 | 3:26,7 | 4:37,4 | 4:10,4 | 3:27,0 |
|
86 |
10 |
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:49,9 |
5:58,8
|
2:24,9
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Emma Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:31,7 | 4:02,3 | 3:21,7 | 4:19,8 | 3:57,1 | 3:17,3 |
|
87 |
7 |
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
25:09,7 |
6:18,6
|
2:44,7
|
19,8
|
7 |
|
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4:42,6 | 4:16,8 | 3:27,7 | 4:43,3 | 4:37,5 | 3:21,8 |
|
88 |
5 |
|
Nina Bjurenstedt |
Ryds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
25:14,9 |
6:23,8
|
2:49,9
|
5,2
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Werner |
Jönköpings MK |
|
Civic |
|
|
|
4:45,0 | 4:13,3 | 3:37,3 | 4:40,2 | 4:19,3 | 3:39,8 |
|
89 |
54 |
|
Bengt Malmgren |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
25:18,3 |
6:27,2
|
4:11,0
|
3,4
|
4 |
|
|
Paul Johnsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
4:54,3 | 4:18,8 | 3:31,4 | 4:47,4 | 4:14,7 | 3:21,7 |
|
90 |
88 |
|
Johan Kastenman |
Kristianstads MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
28:58,0 |
10:06,9
|
10:06,9
|
3:39,7
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
3:43,3 | 3:23,4 | 2:39,0 | 3:39,5 | 3:15,8 | 12:17,0 |
|
91 |
73 |
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
30:08,7 |
11:17,6
|
10:22,2
|
1:10,7
|
4 |
|
|
Helén Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
4:04,7 | 3:39,6 | 2:56,8 | 3:53,9 | 11:46,0 | 2:57,7 |
|
92 |
52 |
|
Paul Edvinstam |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Saab |
38:32,9 |
19:41,8
|
17:25,6
|
8:24,2
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Edvinstam Andersson |
Arlövs MC |
|
96 |
|
|
|
4:49,3 | 16:01,4 | 3:41,3 | 4:45,4 | 4:24,9 | 3:40,6 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|