2024-02-10
LBC Ruschen
Official final
After SS 1
103 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
156 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
16:29,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta Rally 2 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
|
|
2 |
18 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
17:14,0 |
44,4
|
44,4
|
44,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
Fabia Evo2 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
17:18,1 |
48,5
|
48,5
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
|
|
4 |
19 |
|
Christer Hedlund |
Lycksele MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
VW |
17:35,1 |
1:05,5
|
1:05,5
|
17,0
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Lima MS |
|
Polo GTI R5 |
|
|
Applicant: GK DOOR TEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
5 |
17 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Örebro |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
17:38,1 |
1:08,5
|
1:08,5
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
21 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:54,3 |
1:24,7
|
1:24,7
|
16,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
26 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Audi |
18:05,3 |
1:35,7
|
1:35,7
|
11,0
|
7 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
Quattro |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
152 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:12,3 |
1:42,7
|
1:42,7
|
7,0
|
8 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
9 |
41 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
18:12,6 |
1:43,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
31 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:21,7 |
1:52,1
|
|
9,1
|
9 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
25 |
|
Jan Östlund |
Munkfors MC |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:26,2 |
1:56,6
|
1:56,6
|
4,5
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
12 |
16 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Hyundai |
18:26,9 |
1:57,3
|
1:57,3
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
30 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:27,5 |
1:57,9
|
1:57,9
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
42 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:32,8 |
2:03,2
|
20,2
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Golf 3 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
|
Stig-Olov Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:35,6 |
2:06,0
|
2:06,0
|
2,8
|
13 |
|
|
Jörgen Sundhäll |
MK Ratten |
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
44 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
18:47,3 |
2:17,7
|
34,7
|
11,7
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
28 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:53,0 |
2:23,4
|
2:23,4
|
5,7
|
14 |
|
|
Monica Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
18 |
32 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:00,4 |
2:30,8
|
2:30,8
|
7,4
|
15 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
157 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:00,9 |
2:31,3
|
48,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
23 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:03,1 |
2:33,5
|
2:33,5
|
2,2
|
16 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
Kent Andersson |
Västerås MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
19:04,2 |
2:34,6
|
2:34,6
|
1,1
|
17 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
MK Tierp |
|
Fiesta Rally2 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
|
|
22 |
43 |
|
Hampus Karlsson |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
19:06,9 |
2:37,3
|
54,3
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Edvin Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
48 |
|
Martin Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:09,5 |
2:39,9
|
56,9
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: RaceOffice.se |
|
|
24 |
24 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:10,1 |
2:40,5
|
2:40,5
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
25 |
153 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
19:18,4 |
2:48,8
|
1:05,8
|
8,3
|
7 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Norrköpings MK |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
62 |
|
Linus Lind |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
19:18,6 |
2:49,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK Bil |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
27 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:25,5 |
2:55,9
|
2:55,9
|
6,9
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
39 |
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:28,8 |
2:59,2
|
2:59,2
|
3,3
|
20 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
29 |
55 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
19:38,9 |
3:09,3
|
1:26,3
|
10,1
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
1 M |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
38 |
|
Anton Malm |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:41,4 |
3:11,8
|
3:11,8
|
2,5
|
21 |
|
|
Jonatan Palmqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
45 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
19:46,2 |
3:16,6
|
1:33,6
|
4,8
|
9 |
|
|
Eric Janson |
SMK Eda |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
61 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
19:47,9 |
3:18,3
|
29,3
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Amelie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2 |
|
Marcus Aarlie Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:50,5 |
3:20,9
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Gassner |
MK Team Westom |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
52 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:56,7 |
3:27,1
|
1:44,1
|
6,2
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
KAK Motorsport |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
76 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
19:56,7 |
3:27,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
|
36 |
6 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:58,8 |
3:29,2
|
8,3
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
3 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:59,4 |
3:29,8
|
8,9
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
60 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:03,1 |
3:33,5
|
44,5
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
49 |
|
Philip Haag |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
20:03,5 |
3:33,9
|
1:50,9
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
DS3 R3 Max |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
51 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:04,4 |
3:34,8
|
1:51,8
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
41 |
36 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:07,6 |
3:38,0
|
|
3,2
|
22 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
Borlänge MK |
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
34 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
20:08,2 |
3:38,6
|
3:38,6
|
0,6
|
23 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
|
|
43 |
5 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:09,9 |
3:40,3
|
19,4
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
43 |
77 |
|
Tobias Hult |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
20:09,9 |
3:40,3
|
13,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
58 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
20:13,4 |
3:43,8
|
2:00,8
|
3,5
|
13 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
47 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
20:18,8 |
3:49,2
|
2:06,2
|
5,4
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
90 |
|
Niklas Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Saab |
20:21,4 |
3:51,8
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Ledin |
MK Kopparberg |
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
48 |
40 |
|
Daniel Sköld-Reinhard |
Stenungsunds MS |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
20:25,6 |
3:56,0
|
3:56,0
|
4,2
|
24 |
|
|
Andreas Tysk |
RHK |
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
64 |
|
Kevin Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:25,7 |
3:56,1
|
1:07,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Sjuntorps Biltjänst AB |
|
|
50 |
54 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:27,6 |
3:58,0
|
2:15,0
|
1,9
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
12 |
|
Hampus Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:32,0 |
4:02,4
|
41,5
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
69 |
|
Ulf Wiström |
VÖMK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
20:42,9 |
4:13,3
|
1:24,3
|
10,9
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
VÖMK |
|
Fiesta Rally 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
73 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:42,9 |
4:13,3
|
1:24,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
7 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:43,5 |
4:13,9
|
53,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
1 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:44,2 |
4:14,6
|
53,7
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
Swift 1300 GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
|
|
56 |
88 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:44,4 |
4:14,8
|
23,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
70 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
20:44,9 |
4:15,3
|
1:26,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
80 |
|
Fredrik Blom |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:45,3 |
4:15,7
|
48,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Erica Bernhardsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
111 |
|
Roger Berglund |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-C - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
20:45,6 |
4:16,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
91 |
|
Christer Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
20:53,0 |
4:23,4
|
31,6
|
7,4
|
3 |
|
|
Marie-Louise Westerdahl |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
S40 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
50 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
20:53,1 |
4:23,5
|
2:40,5
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
89 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Nissan |
20:56,2 |
4:26,6
|
34,8
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
Sunny |
|
|
Applicant: HAPPY-DAY.SE |
|
|
63 |
14 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:58,9 |
4:29,3
|
1:08,4
|
2,7
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
63 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:05,5 |
4:35,9
|
1:46,9
|
6,6
|
8 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
92 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:06,2 |
4:36,6
|
44,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
66 |
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
21:20,7 |
4:51,1
|
2:02,1
|
14,5
|
9 |
|
|
Alice Liwell |
MK Team Westom |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
75 |
|
Henrik Thagesson |
Nybro AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:20,7 |
4:51,1
|
2:02,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Molly Thorén |
Nybro AC |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
72 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:25,7 |
4:56,1
|
2:07,1
|
5,0
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
94 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
21:28,1 |
4:58,5
|
1:06,7
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
70 |
68 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:30,5 |
5:00,9
|
2:11,9
|
2,4
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Haag |
Munkfors MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
74 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamréus |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
21:31,5 |
5:01,9
|
2:12,9
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
11 |
|
Mattias Dahl |
Borlänge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:32,6 |
5:03,0
|
1:42,1
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
79 |
|
Steffen Restad |
NMK Melhus |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
21:33,8 |
5:04,2
|
1:37,1
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Svartås |
NMK Aremark |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
8 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:33,9 |
5:04,3
|
1:43,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
13 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:38,0 |
5:08,4
|
1:47,5
|
4,1
|
11 |
|
|
Fredric Johansson |
Västerås MS |
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
154 |
|
Bengt Norberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
21:40,9 |
5:11,3
|
3:28,3
|
2,9
|
17 |
|
|
Emmy Flink |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Norbergs Bil & Plåt Nyhammar |
|
|
77 |
85 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
21:46,7 |
5:17,1
|
1:50,0
|
5,8
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
93 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
22:10,4 |
5:40,8
|
1:49,0
|
23,7
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
113 |
|
Mikael Persson |
MK Ratten |
A-C - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
22:10,5 |
5:40,9
|
1:24,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Arne Persson |
MK Ratten |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
81 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
22:12,2 |
5:42,6
|
2:15,5
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
81 |
37 |
|
Bengt-Ove Nyström |
Säters MK |
A-C - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
22:14,7 |
5:45,1
|
5:45,1
|
2,5
|
25 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Säters MK |
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
82 |
59 |
|
Peter Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
22:15,3 |
5:45,7
|
4:02,7
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Linus Thorsson |
MK Ratten |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
10 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:25,1 |
5:55,5
|
2:34,6
|
9,8
|
12 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
106 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:29,3 |
5:59,7
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pernilla Wictorsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
15 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:33,5 |
6:03,9
|
2:43,0
|
4,2
|
13 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
112 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A-C - Appendix K |
|
Ford |
22:34,6 |
6:05,0
|
1:49,0
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Vaxholms MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
56 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:16,3 |
6:46,7
|
5:03,7
|
41,7
|
19 |
|
|
Ida Berg |
Lima MS |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
86 |
|
Tony Parkatti |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:17,0 |
6:47,4
|
3:20,3
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Rikard Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
104 |
|
Jonas Hane |
Ludvika MS |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Peugeot |
23:34,5 |
7:04,9
|
|
17,5
|
1 |
|
|
Kristin Hane |
Ludvika MS |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
110 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
23:56,2 |
7:26,6
|
1:26,9
|
21,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ludwig Johansson |
Nässjö MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
102 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:18,6 |
7:49,0
|
44,1
|
22,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
108 |
|
Adam Trzonkowski |
MK Team Westom |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:25,8 |
7:56,2
|
1:56,5
|
7,2
|
3 |
|
|
Edyta Zawol |
MK Team Westom |
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
78 |
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
24:27,9 |
7:58,3
|
4:31,2
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Ryds MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
109 |
|
Per Westerberg |
MK Ratten |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
24:27,9 |
7:58,3
|
1:58,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Per Täppers |
MK Ratten |
|
Civic Ep 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
87 |
|
Peter Wärskog |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
24:37,8 |
8:08,2
|
4:41,1
|
9,9
|
9 |
|
|
Rasmus Lindberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
318 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
97 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
25:19,1 |
8:49,5
|
4:57,7
|
41,3
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
105 |
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Peugeot |
25:28,4 |
8:58,8
|
1:53,9
|
9,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
98 |
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
A-B - GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
26:02,5 |
9:32,9
|
5:41,1
|
34,1
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
114 |
|
Pontus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
27:01,9 |
10:32,3
|
|
59,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
Mk 2 GT |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
100 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
27:54,5 |
11:24,9
|
4:20,0
|
52,6
|
4 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
|
|
101 |
107 |
|
Åke Strömbäck |
Lima MS |
A-C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
28:26,1 |
11:56,5
|
5:56,8
|
31,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mats-olof Olsson |
Lima MS |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
150 |
|
Daniel Ullbors |
Mora MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
34:28,2 |
17:58,6
|
15:09,6
|
6:02,1
|
14 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
155 |
|
Jon-Anders Nordby |
NMK Hadeland |
C- GrF/voc mekonomen/GrN0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
1:10:46,1 |
54:16,5
|
|
36:17,9
|
5 |
|
|
Kristine Lien Haugen |
NMK Hadeland |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|