2024-01-27
Gestrikekannan
Preliminary final
After SS 2
109 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
22:15,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
12:15,9 | 10:00,0 |
|
2 |
91 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
24:03,1 |
1:47,2
|
|
1:47,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
9:02,9 | 15:00,2 |
|
3 |
89 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
|
24:28,0 |
2:12,1
|
24,9
|
24,9
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
9:25,1 | 15:02,9 |
|
4 |
88 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
24:56,6 |
2:40,7
|
53,5
|
28,6
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
9:20,5 | 15:36,1 |
|
5 |
104 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:10,0 |
2:54,1
|
|
13,4
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:15,1 | 15:54,9 |
|
6 |
103 |
|
Mats Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
25:36,1 |
3:20,2
|
26,1
|
26,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jenna Djurström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
9:28,6 | 16:07,5 |
|
7 |
99 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
25:40,6 |
3:24,7
|
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
9:33,3 | 16:07,3 |
|
8 |
94 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
25:50,6 |
3:34,7
|
40,6
|
10,0
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
9:39,4 | 16:11,2 |
|
9 |
101 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:05,2 |
3:49,3
|
55,2
|
14,6
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
9:47,0 | 16:18,2 |
|
10 |
109 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
26:18,7 |
4:02,8
|
|
13,5
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
9:57,2 | 16:21,5 |
|
11 |
64 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
26:19,7 |
4:03,8
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:14,3 | 16:05,4 |
|
12 |
60 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
26:28,2 |
4:12,3
|
8,5
|
8,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jukka Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
10:04,5 | 16:23,7 |
|
13 |
115 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
26:28,6 |
4:12,7
|
9,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
N14 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bastfallets Lantbruksmaskiner AB |
9:58,5 | 16:30,1 |
|
14 |
102 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:30,7 |
4:14,8
|
1:20,7
|
2,1
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:01,4 | 16:29,3 |
|
15 |
96 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
26:33,7 |
4:17,8
|
|
3,0
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
10:24,8 | 16:08,9 |
|
16 |
36 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
26:34,6 |
4:18,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
9:59,5 | 16:35,1 |
|
17 |
98 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
26:36,6 |
4:20,7
|
1:26,6
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
9:49,9 | 16:46,7 |
|
18 |
67 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
26:43,5 |
4:27,6
|
23,8
|
6,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
10:03,0 | 16:40,5 |
|
19 |
95 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:44,0 |
4:28,1
|
1:34,0
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
9:46,0 | 16:58,0 |
|
20 |
63 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
26:45,2 |
4:29,3
|
25,5
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Vallentuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
9:57,3 | 16:47,9 |
|
21 |
93 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
26:57,4 |
4:41,5
|
1:47,4
|
12,2
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
9:50,7 | 17:06,7 |
|
22 |
97 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
27:00,2 |
4:44,3
|
1:50,2
|
2,8
|
11 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
10:07,0 | 16:53,2 |
|
23 |
62 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
27:00,7 |
4:44,8
|
41,0
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
10:06,6 | 16:54,1 |
|
24 |
66 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Enköpinga MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
27:01,4 |
4:45,5
|
41,7
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
10:23,8 | 16:37,6 |
|
25 |
76 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
27:04,3 |
4:48,4
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:22,3 | 16:42,0 |
|
26 |
78 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
27:05,2 |
4:49,3
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:17,9 | 16:47,3 |
|
27 |
47 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
27:08,0 |
4:52,1
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
10:22,4 | 16:45,6 |
|
28 |
3 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:09,4 |
4:53,5
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
William Israels |
Lima MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
10:20,3 | 16:49,1 |
|
29 |
61 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
27:13,8 |
4:57,9
|
54,1
|
4,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:04,7 | 17:09,1 |
|
30 |
87 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
27:16,4 |
5:00,5
|
3:13,3
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
9:55,0 | 17:21,4 |
|
31 |
65 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
27:25,6 |
5:09,7
|
1:05,9
|
9,2
|
8 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
10:19,0 | 17:06,6 |
|
32 |
119 |
|
Micke Wester |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:30,1 |
5:14,2
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Skoglund |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
10:13,8 | 17:16,3 |
|
33 |
52 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
27:33,3 |
5:17,4
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
10:17,2 | 17:16,1 |
|
34 |
2 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:42,0 |
5:26,1
|
32,6
|
8,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Flink |
Hallsberg MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
10:44,3 | 16:57,7 |
|
35 |
77 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
27:44,2 |
5:28,3
|
39,9
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:19,8 | 17:24,4 |
|
36 |
34 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
27:50,0 |
5:34,1
|
1:15,4
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Udevalla |
|
1302 RS |
|
|
|
10:24,6 | 17:25,4 |
|
37 |
51 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
27:52,4 |
5:36,5
|
44,4
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA RACING |
10:27,9 | 17:24,5 |
|
38 |
110 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:58,7 |
5:42,8
|
|
6,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GSAB |
10:31,2 | 17:27,5 |
|
39 |
5 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
27:59,6 |
5:43,7
|
50,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
10:38,6 | 17:21,0 |
|
40 |
111 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
27:59,7 |
5:43,8
|
1,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:18,5 | 17:41,2 |
|
41 |
44 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
28:03,7 |
5:47,8
|
55,7
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
10:31,1 | 17:32,6 |
|
42 |
75 |
|
Stein Frederic Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
28:09,0 |
5:53,1
|
1:04,7
|
5,3
|
4 |
|
|
Eivind Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:29,7 | 17:39,3 |
|
43 |
84 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
28:10,7 |
5:54,8
|
4:07,6
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Celica GT Four |
|
|
|
10:33,5 | 17:37,2 |
|
44 |
1 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:12,1 |
5:56,2
|
1:02,7
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
10:29,9 | 17:42,2 |
|
45 |
29 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
28:15,4 |
5:59,5
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
10:28,9 | 17:46,5 |
|
46 |
6 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:19,4 |
6:03,5
|
1:10,0
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Hedman |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
10:43,1 | 17:36,3 |
|
47 |
72 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
28:19,5 |
6:03,6
|
1:15,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Sallander |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
10:35,2 | 17:44,3 |
|
48 |
43 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
28:21,6 |
6:05,7
|
1:13,6
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
10:42,6 | 17:39,0 |
|
49 |
46 |
|
Tom Silén |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
28:27,8 |
6:11,9
|
1:19,8
|
6,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jerry Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
10:22,5 | 18:05,3 |
|
50 |
4 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
28:30,0 |
6:14,1
|
1:20,6
|
2,2
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
10:56,4 | 17:33,6 |
|
51 |
112 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
B- Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
28:35,1 |
6:19,2
|
|
5,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:38,7 | 17:56,4 |
|
52 |
108 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
28:36,1 |
6:20,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:56,5 | 17:39,6 |
|
52 |
125 |
|
Nils Larsson |
Järbo MK |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Volvo |
28:36,1 |
6:20,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
10:34,7 | 18:01,4 |
|
54 |
121 |
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
28:40,8 |
6:24,9
|
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Marcus |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:26,0 | 18:14,8 |
|
55 |
85 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
29:00,9 |
6:45,0
|
4:57,8
|
20,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
10:10,3 | 18:50,6 |
|
56 |
19 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
29:08,4 |
6:52,5
|
|
7,5
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
10:54,3 | 18:14,1 |
|
57 |
37 |
|
Jörgen Nyden |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
29:09,6 |
6:53,7
|
2:01,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lennart Eriksson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
10:45,3 | 18:24,3 |
|
58 |
35 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
29:09,9 |
6:54,0
|
2:35,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
10:34,5 | 18:35,4 |
|
59 |
120 |
|
Fredrik Höglund |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
29:17,4 |
7:01,5
|
1:47,3
|
7,5
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Strid |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
11:06,2 | 18:11,2 |
|
60 |
39 |
|
Tommy Dahlgren |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
29:18,6 |
7:02,7
|
2:10,6
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Alexandra Lykkehus |
Enköpings MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
10:56,6 | 18:22,0 |
|
61 |
53 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
29:25,3 |
7:09,4
|
1:52,0
|
6,7
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
343 |
|
|
|
11:07,3 | 18:18,0 |
|
62 |
123 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
29:26,4 |
7:10,5
|
1:56,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
10:41,1 | 18:45,3 |
|
63 |
127 |
|
Marcus Lund |
SMK Söderhamn |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Saab |
29:29,5 |
7:13,6
|
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
900 |
|
|
|
11:00,8 | 18:28,7 |
|
64 |
126 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Opel |
29:34,3 |
7:18,4
|
58,2
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Agnes Adler |
SMK Gävle |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
10:56,7 | 18:37,6 |
|
65 |
45 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
29:36,9 |
7:21,0
|
2:28,9
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
164 Sport |
|
|
|
11:09,1 | 18:27,8 |
|
66 |
38 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
29:42,0 |
7:26,1
|
2:34,0
|
5,1
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
11:16,4 | 18:25,6 |
|
67 |
8 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
29:42,9 |
7:27,0
|
2:33,5
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
|
11:18,9 | 18:24,0 |
|
68 |
105 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
29:46,8 |
7:30,9
|
1:10,7
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:14,1 | 17:22,7 |
|
69 |
83 |
|
Anders Blomberg |
Järbo MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
29:51,3 |
7:35,4
|
|
4,5
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Blomberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:18,6 | 18:32,7 |
|
70 |
17 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
29:52,0 |
7:36,1
|
43,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
11:12,7 | 18:39,3 |
|
71 |
73 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
29:58,1 |
7:42,2
|
2:53,8
|
6,1
|
6 |
|
|
Camilla Carlén |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
11:02,6 | 18:55,5 |
|
72 |
124 |
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
30:01,2 |
7:45,3
|
2:31,1
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Ulrika Bergström |
"smk Märsta |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
11:12,2 | 18:49,0 |
|
73 |
9 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
30:03,0 |
7:47,1
|
2:53,6
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Västerås MS |
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
11:27,0 | 18:36,0 |
|
74 |
70 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
30:05,3 |
7:49,4
|
3:01,0
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
10:47,6 | 19:17,7 |
|
75 |
41 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
30:09,3 |
7:53,4
|
3:01,3
|
4,0
|
10 |
|
|
Dandel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
11:43,9 | 18:25,4 |
|
76 |
80 |
|
Dennis Andersson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
30:15,2 |
7:59,3
|
23,9
|
5,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
11:24,3 | 18:50,9 |
|
77 |
117 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
30:15,4 |
7:59,5
|
2:45,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
10:26,2 | 17:19,2 |
|
78 |
113 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
30:15,5 |
7:59,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Bromark |
MK Tierp |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10:48,6 | 19:26,9 |
|
79 |
13 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
30:15,8 |
7:59,9
|
3:06,4
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
11:21,6 | 18:54,2 |
|
80 |
130 |
|
Anders Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
30:20,8 |
8:04,9
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Schelin |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
11:10,2 | 19:10,6 |
|
81 |
107 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
30:23,3 |
8:07,4
|
1:47,2
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:11,3 | 18:12,0 |
|
82 |
16 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
30:44,1 |
8:28,2
|
1:35,7
|
20,8
|
3 |
|
|
Axelsson Leif |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
11:19,5 | 19:24,6 |
|
83 |
132 |
|
Theo Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
30:45,1 |
8:29,2
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
11:26,8 | 19:18,3 |
|
84 |
118 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
30:47,8 |
8:31,9
|
3:17,7
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
11:04,2 | 19:43,6 |
|
85 |
27 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
30:50,8 |
8:34,9
|
2:35,4
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
|
Pv544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
11:26,4 | 19:24,4 |
|
86 |
12 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:04,7 |
8:48,8
|
3:55,3
|
13,9
|
10 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
|
12:21,5 | 18:43,2 |
|
87 |
32 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
31:07,6 |
8:51,7
|
4:33,0
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
11:47,7 | 19:19,9 |
|
88 |
28 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
31:07,9 |
8:52,0
|
2:52,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
11:37,7 | 19:30,2 |
|
89 |
116 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
31:25,4 |
9:09,5
|
3:55,3
|
17,5
|
8 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
11:42,8 | 19:42,6 |
|
90 |
11 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
31:47,8 |
9:31,9
|
4:38,4
|
22,4
|
11 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
12:09,1 | 19:38,7 |
|
91 |
131 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
31:54,2 |
9:38,3
|
1:33,4
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
90 |
|
|
|
12:03,9 | 19:50,3 |
|
92 |
56 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
31:59,9 |
9:44,0
|
4:26,6
|
5,7
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
10:29,9 | 21:30,0 |
|
93 |
114 |
|
Ida Törnhult Kastman |
Gestrike RT |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
32:01,0 |
9:45,1
|
1:45,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Åsberg |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
11:47,4 | 20:13,6 |
|
94 |
26 |
|
Lars Graff |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
32:10,5 |
9:54,6
|
3:55,1
|
9,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
12:03,3 | 20:07,2 |
|
95 |
31 |
|
Börje Boström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
32:18,4 |
10:02,5
|
5:43,8
|
7,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Boberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
12:01,3 | 20:17,1 |
|
96 |
30 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Lancia |
32:21,1 |
10:05,2
|
5:46,5
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Henrick Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
Fulvia 1,3HF |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
12:17,1 | 20:04,0 |
|
97 |
25 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
32:26,4 |
10:10,5
|
4:11,0
|
5,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
11:47,2 | 20:39,2 |
|
98 |
15 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
33:09,5 |
10:53,6
|
4:01,1
|
43,1
|
4 |
|
|
Leo Betcke |
Sigtuna RC |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
11:45,8 | 21:23,7 |
|
99 |
129 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
33:23,9 |
11:08,0
|
3:03,1
|
14,4
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
12:17,9 | 21:06,0 |
|
100 |
42 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
33:25,2 |
11:09,3
|
6:17,2
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
14:21,5 | 19:03,7 |
|
101 |
40 |
|
Leif Bygg |
SMK Sala |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
33:35,3 |
11:19,4
|
6:27,3
|
10,1
|
12 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigam |
Västerås MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
12:58,3 | 20:37,0 |
|
102 |
128 |
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Peugeot |
33:49,8 |
11:33,9
|
5:13,7
|
14,5
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
12:29,8 | 21:20,0 |
|
103 |
57 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
35:06,9 |
12:51,0
|
8:47,2
|
1:17,1
|
9 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
13:26,9 | 21:40,0 |
|
104 |
133 |
|
Oscar Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
37:36,0 |
15:20,1
|
6:50,9
|
2:29,1
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
13:59,9 | 23:36,1 |
|
105 |
79 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
42:18,1 |
20:02,2
|
12:26,8
|
4:42,1
|
3 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
11:31,5 | 30:46,6 |
|
106 |
68 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
43:06,5 |
20:50,6
|
16:02,2
|
48,4
|
8 |
|
|
Filip Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
10:33,5 | 32:33,0 |
|
107 |
71 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
49:18,4 |
27:02,5
|
22:14,1
|
6:11,9
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
28:18,4 | 18:50,0 |
|
108 |
82 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
MK Tierp |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
1:45:02,4 |
1:22:46,5
|
1:15:11,1
|
55:44,0
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
|
12:17,1 | 1:32:45,3 |
|
109 |
54 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
1:47:45,9 |
1:25:30,0
|
|
2:43,5
|
4 |
|
|
Örjan Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
11:15,8 | 1:36:30,1 |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|