2024-01-27
Gestrikekannan
Preliminary final
After SS 1
123 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
91 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:02,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
2 |
90 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:11,1 |
8,2
|
8,2
|
8,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
104 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:15,1 |
12,2
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
88 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:20,5 |
17,6
|
17,6
|
5,4
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
89 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
|
9:25,1 |
22,2
|
22,2
|
4,6
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
103 |
|
Mats Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:28,6 |
25,7
|
13,5
|
3,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jenna Djurström |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
99 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:33,3 |
30,4
|
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:39,4 |
36,5
|
24,3
|
6,1
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
9 |
95 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:46,0 |
43,1
|
30,9
|
6,6
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
|
|
10 |
101 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:47,0 |
44,1
|
31,9
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
98 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
9:49,9 |
47,0
|
34,8
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
93 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:50,7 |
47,8
|
35,6
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
87 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:55,0 |
52,1
|
52,1
|
4,3
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
KAK Motorsport |
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
14 |
109 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:57,2 |
54,3
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
|
|
15 |
63 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
9:57,3 |
54,4
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Vallentuna MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
115 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
9:58,5 |
55,6
|
1,3
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
N14 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bastfallets Lantbruksmaskiner AB |
|
|
17 |
36 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
9:59,5 |
56,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
102 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:01,4 |
58,5
|
46,3
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
SMK Nyköping |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
67 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
10:03,0 |
1:00,1
|
5,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
20 |
60 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
10:04,5 |
1:01,6
|
7,2
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jukka Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
|
21 |
61 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
10:04,7 |
1:01,8
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
62 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
10:06,6 |
1:03,7
|
9,3
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
97 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
10:07,0 |
1:04,1
|
51,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
|
|
24 |
85 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:10,3 |
1:07,4
|
1:07,4
|
3,3
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
119 |
|
Micke Wester |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:13,8 |
1:10,9
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Skoglund |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
64 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
10:14,3 |
1:11,4
|
17,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
52 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
10:17,2 |
1:14,3
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
78 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
10:17,9 |
1:15,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
111 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:18,5 |
1:15,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
65 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
10:19,0 |
1:16,1
|
21,7
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
31 |
77 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
10:19,8 |
1:16,9
|
1,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
3 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:20,3 |
1:17,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
William Israels |
Lima MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
|
|
33 |
76 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
10:22,3 |
1:19,4
|
4,4
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
47 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
10:22,4 |
1:19,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
46 |
|
Tom Silén |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
10:22,5 |
1:19,6
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jerry Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
66 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Enköpinga MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
10:23,8 |
1:20,9
|
26,5
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
|
|
37 |
34 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
10:24,6 |
1:21,7
|
25,1
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Udevalla |
|
1302 RS |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
96 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
10:24,8 |
1:21,9
|
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
121 |
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:26,0 |
1:23,1
|
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Marcus |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
51 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
10:27,9 |
1:25,0
|
5,5
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA RACING |
|
|
41 |
59 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
10:28,6 |
1:25,7
|
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
42 |
29 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
10:28,9 |
1:26,0
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
75 |
|
Stein Frederic Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
10:29,7 |
1:26,8
|
11,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Eivind Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
1 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:29,9 |
1:27,0
|
9,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
56 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
10:29,9 |
1:27,0
|
12,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
46 |
49 |
|
Bo Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
10:30,1 |
1:27,2
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Zetterlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
44 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
10:31,1 |
1:28,2
|
8,7
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
110 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
10:31,2 |
1:28,3
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Järbo MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GSAB |
|
|
49 |
68 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
10:33,5 |
1:30,6
|
15,6
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Filip Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
84 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
10:33,5 |
1:30,6
|
1:30,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
Celica GT Four |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
35 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
10:34,5 |
1:31,6
|
35,0
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
125 |
|
Nils Larsson |
Järbo MK |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Volvo |
10:34,7 |
1:31,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
72 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
10:35,2 |
1:32,3
|
17,3
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Therese Sallander |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
106 |
|
Per-Ola Hellström |
Sandvikens MK |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:37,3 |
1:34,4
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Hessel |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
5 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:38,6 |
1:35,7
|
18,3
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
56 |
112 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
B- Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:38,7 |
1:35,8
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
48 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
10:40,3 |
1:37,4
|
17,9
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
SSK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
58 |
123 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
10:41,1 |
1:38,2
|
27,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
74 |
|
Fredrik Bergström |
Säffle MC |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
10:41,4 |
1:38,5
|
23,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tim Dannberg |
Åmåls MK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
43 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
10:42,6 |
1:39,7
|
20,2
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
6 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:43,1 |
1:40,2
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Hedman |
Ludvika MS |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
2 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:44,3 |
1:41,4
|
24,0
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Flink |
Hallsberg MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
37 |
|
Jörgen Nyden |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
10:45,3 |
1:42,4
|
22,9
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Lennart Eriksson |
Kolsva MS |
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
70 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
10:47,6 |
1:44,7
|
29,7
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
113 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
10:48,6 |
1:45,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Bromark |
MK Tierp |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
19 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
10:54,3 |
1:51,4
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
67 |
7 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:55,3 |
1:52,4
|
35,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Granath |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
4 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
10:56,4 |
1:53,5
|
36,1
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
108 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
10:56,5 |
1:53,6
|
19,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
39 |
|
Tommy Dahlgren |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
10:56,6 |
1:53,7
|
34,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Alexandra Lykkehus |
Enköpings MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
126 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Opel |
10:56,7 |
1:53,8
|
22,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Agnes Adler |
SMK Gävle |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
127 |
|
Marcus Lund |
SMK Söderhamn |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Saab |
11:00,8 |
1:57,9
|
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Sofia Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
900 |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
73 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
11:02,6 |
1:59,7
|
44,7
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Camilla Carlén |
Laxå MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
118 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
11:04,2 |
2:01,3
|
50,4
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
120 |
|
Fredrik Höglund |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
11:06,2 |
2:03,3
|
52,4
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kristoffer Strid |
Sandvikens MK |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
53 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
11:07,3 |
2:04,4
|
50,1
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
343 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
45 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
11:09,1 |
2:06,2
|
46,7
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
164 Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
130 |
|
Anders Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
11:10,2 |
2:07,3
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Schelin |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
124 |
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
11:12,2 |
2:09,3
|
58,4
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Ulrika Bergström |
"smk Märsta |
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
17 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
11:12,7 |
2:09,8
|
18,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
54 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
11:15,8 |
2:12,9
|
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Örjan Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
82 |
23 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
11:15,9 |
2:13,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
117 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
11:16,2 |
2:13,3
|
1:02,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
84 |
38 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
11:16,4 |
2:13,5
|
54,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
83 |
|
Anders Blomberg |
Järbo MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
11:18,6 |
2:15,7
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Blomberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
8 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:18,9 |
2:16,0
|
58,6
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
16 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
11:19,5 |
2:16,6
|
25,2
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Axelsson Leif |
MK Kopparberg |
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
88 |
13 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:21,6 |
2:18,7
|
1:01,3
|
2,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
80 |
|
Dennis Andersson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
11:24,3 |
2:21,4
|
5,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
81 |
|
Tony Parkatti |
Fagersta MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
11:25,3 |
2:22,4
|
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
27 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
11:26,4 |
2:23,5
|
57,5
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
|
Pv544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
|
|
92 |
132 |
|
Theo Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:26,8 |
2:23,9
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
|
|
93 |
9 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
11:27,0 |
2:24,1
|
1:06,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Västerås MS |
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
79 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
11:31,5 |
2:28,6
|
12,9
|
4,5
|
4 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
|
|
95 |
58 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
11:35,4 |
2:32,5
|
1:38,1
|
3,9
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
28 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
11:37,7 |
2:34,8
|
1:08,8
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
116 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
11:42,8 |
2:39,9
|
1:29,0
|
5,1
|
8 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
41 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
11:43,9 |
2:41,0
|
1:21,5
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Dandel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
15 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
11:45,8 |
2:42,9
|
51,5
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Leo Betcke |
Sigtuna RC |
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
100 |
25 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
11:47,2 |
2:44,3
|
1:18,3
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
114 |
|
Ida Törnhult Kastman |
Gestrike RT |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
11:47,4 |
2:44,5
|
58,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Åsberg |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
32 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
11:47,7 |
2:44,8
|
1:48,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
31 |
|
Börje Boström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
12:01,3 |
2:58,4
|
2:01,8
|
13,6
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Boberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
26 |
|
Lars Graff |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
12:03,3 |
3:00,4
|
1:34,4
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
131 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
12:03,9 |
3:01,0
|
53,7
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
11 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:09,1 |
3:06,2
|
1:48,8
|
5,2
|
11 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
Swift |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
24 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
12:11,0 |
3:08,1
|
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Bo Karlsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
Amazqn |
|
|
Applicant: JH Spårservice AB |
|
|
108 |
107 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
12:11,3 |
3:08,4
|
1:34,0
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
12:15,9 |
3:13,0
|
1:00,0
|
4,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
110 |
30 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Lancia |
12:17,1 |
3:14,2
|
2:17,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Henrick Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
Fulvia 1,3HF |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
110 |
82 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
MK Tierp |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
12:17,1 |
3:14,2
|
58,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
129 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
12:17,9 |
3:15,0
|
1:07,7
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
12 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:21,5 |
3:18,6
|
2:01,2
|
3,6
|
12 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
105 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
12:24,1 |
3:21,2
|
1:46,8
|
2,6
|
4 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
128 |
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Peugeot |
12:29,8 |
3:26,9
|
1:55,1
|
5,7
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
10 |
|
Hampus Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:36,5 |
3:33,6
|
2:16,2
|
6,7
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
MK Tierp |
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
12:39,1 |
3:36,2
|
1:23,2
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andrén |
MK Kopparberg |
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
118 |
40 |
|
Leif Bygg |
SMK Sala |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
12:58,3 |
3:55,4
|
2:35,9
|
19,2
|
13 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigam |
Västerås MS |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
57 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
13:26,9 |
4:24,0
|
3:29,6
|
28,6
|
11 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
133 |
|
Oscar Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
13:59,9 |
4:57,0
|
2:33,1
|
33,0
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
42 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
14:21,5 |
5:18,6
|
3:59,1
|
21,6
|
14 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
122 |
33 |
|
Hans-Göran Jakobsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
23:55,5 |
14:52,6
|
13:56,0
|
9:34,0
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
V4 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
71 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
28:18,4 |
19:15,5
|
18:00,5
|
4:22,9
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|