Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 18:58 | |||||
1 | Kent-Åke Stenbäck | Forshaga MC | Celica | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB | 2:00 | 8:33 | 8:25 | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | Johan Rudengren | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 19:03 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||
2 | Fredrik Jensen | Eskilstuna MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: Kumlins Måleri AB | 2:03 | 8:30 | 8:30 | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | Ola Carlsson | Voxnadalens MK | A-förare 4 wd | Toyota | 19:05 | 7 | 7 | 2 | ||
3 | Anders Eklund | Voxnadalens MK | Celica | ||||||||
2:03 | 8:30 | 8:32 | |||||||||||
4 | 108 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 19:06 | 8 | 8 | 1 | ||
4 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
2:00 | 8:35 | 8:31 | |||||||||||
5 | 7 | Peter Appelskog | Östergyllen RC | A-förare 4 wd | Ford | 19:27 | 29 | 29 | 21 | ||
5 | Pelle Carlsson | Östergyllen RC | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogsbil | 2:08 | 8:47 | 8:32 | ||||||||||
6 | 104 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 19:33 | 35 | 6 | |||
1 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | 323 | ||||||||
2:01 | 8:49 | 8:43 | |||||||||||
7 | 13 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 19:36 | 38 | 3 | |||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | 2:04 | 8:37 | 8:55 | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | Per Göthberg | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | SEAT | 19:58 | 1:00 | 22 | 22 | ||
2 | Patric Dahlgren | SHRA Eskilstuna | Ibiza | ||||||||
2:09 | 8:56 | 8:53 | |||||||||||
9 | 2 | Hasse Kjellström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4 wd | Mitsubishi | 20:00 | 1:02 | 1:02 | 2 | ||
6 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
2:06 | 9:01 | 8:53 | |||||||||||
10 | 16 | Joachim Nilsson | SMK Arboga | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 20:02 | 1:04 | 26 | 2 | ||
3 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Astra | ||||||||
2:08 | 8:56 | 8:58 | |||||||||||
11 | 41 | Daniel Falk | Haninge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 20:04 | 1:06 | 2 | |||
1 | Daniel Jansson | SMK Södermanland | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: www.finess.se | 2:07 | 8:51 | 9:06 | ||||||||||
12 | 110 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 20:05 | 1:07 | 29 | 1 | ||
4 | Christer Nygren | Fiesta ST | |||||||||
2:06 | 9:01 | 8:58 | |||||||||||
13 | 14 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 20:08 | 1:10 | 32 | 3 | ||
5 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
2:30 | 8:44 | 8:54 | |||||||||||
14 | 101 | Benny Persson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 20:10 | 1:12 | 34 | 2 | ||
6 | Erik Gustafsson | SMK Linde | Golf KitCar | ||||||||
2:07 | 9:04 | 8:59 | |||||||||||
15 | 18 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 20:17 | 1:19 | 41 | 7 | ||
7 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | 2:05 | 9:09 | 9:03 | ||||||||||
16 | 12 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 20:20 | 1:22 | 47 | 3 | ||
2 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
2:05 | 9:09 | 9:06 | |||||||||||
17 | 37 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 20:21 | 1:23 | 1 | |||
1 | Thomas Åkerlid | AMF Årsunda | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | 2:07 | 9:00 | 9:14 | ||||||||||
18 | 21 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 20:25 | 1:27 | 49 | 4 | ||
8 | Lars Lind | Hofors MS | Golf Mk3 KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 2:09 | 9:17 | 8:59 | ||||||||||
19 | 10 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4 wd | Subaru | 20:26 | 1:28 | 1:28 | 1 | ||
7 | Mikael Johansson | Vansbro MK | Legacy Rsr | ||||||||
2:06 | 9:05 | 9:15 | |||||||||||
20 | 15 | Mattias Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Toyota | 20:30 | 1:32 | 54 | 4 | ||
9 | Emma Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | Corolla 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB | 2:10 | 9:18 | 9:02 | ||||||||||
21 | 19 | Martin Lindh | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 20:34 | 1:36 | 58 | 4 | ||
10 | Daniel Norling | Hedesunda MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:09 | 9:14 | 9:11 | |||||||||||
22 | 27 | Stefan Åhlund | Järbo MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 20:44 | 1:46 | 10 | |||
1 | Håkan Hessel | Sandviken | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Systemservice Billackering | 2:07 | 9:16 | 9:21 | ||||||||||
23 | 24 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 20:49 | 1:51 | 1:13 | 5 | ||
11 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri | 2:12 | 9:08 | 9:29 | ||||||||||
24 | 22 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 20:50 | 1:52 | 1:14 | 1 | ||
12 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam Gävle | 2:14 | 9:30 | 9:06 | ||||||||||
25 | 38 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 20:51 | 1:53 | 30 | 1 | ||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
2:10 | 9:13 | 9:28 | |||||||||||
26 | 23 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 20:55 | 1:57 | 1:19 | 4 | ||
13 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:15 | 9:21 | 9:19 | |||||||||||
27 | 20 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 20:59 | 2:01 | 1:23 | 4 | ||
14 | Rikardo Hillesjö | Haninge MK | 240 | ||||||||
2:13 | 9:27 | 9:19 | |||||||||||
28 | 26 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 21:02 | 2:04 | 1:26 | 3 | ||
15 | Tommy Wallin | Eskilstuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: www.sormlandsenergi.se | 2:13 | 9:26 | 9:23 | ||||||||||
29 | 58 | Tomas Bergman | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 21:16 | 2:18 | 14 | |||
1 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | ||||||||
2:10 | 9:36 | 9:30 | |||||||||||
30 | 25 | Vaito Rajaniemi | MK Kopparberg | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 21:29 | 2:31 | 1:53 | 13 | ||
16 | Bo Lundberg | Grangärde RRC | 240 | ||||||||
2:14 | 9:50 | 9:25 | |||||||||||
31 | 48 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 21:32 | 2:34 | 3 | |||
1 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
2:14 | 9:39 | 9:39 | |||||||||||
32 | 30 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 21:35 | 2:37 | 3 | |||
1 | Lennart Hasselgren | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
2:15 | 9:38 | 9:42 | |||||||||||
33 | 29 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 21:36 | 2:38 | 1 | 1 | ||
2 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
2:20 | 9:41 | 9:35 | |||||||||||
34 | 46 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 21:45 | 2:47 | 1:41 | 9 | ||
2 | Joakim Brindberg | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
2:13 | 9:55 | 9:37 | |||||||||||
35 | 47 | Lars Skoglund | Bolnäs MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 21:57 | 2:59 | 25 | 12 | ||
2 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
2:17 | 9:57 | 9:43 | |||||||||||
36 | 44 | Ralf Björklund | SMK Dala Falun | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 22:03 | 3:05 | 1:59 | 6 | ||
3 | Ulf Wårvik | Hofors MS | Golf Mk1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | 2:13 | 9:55 | 9:55 | ||||||||||
37 | 49 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 22:04 | 3:06 | 32 | 1 | ||
3 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 | ||||||||
2:17 | 9:57 | 9:50 | |||||||||||
38 | 105 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 22:05 | 3:07 | 30 | 1 | ||
3 | Lars-Åke Persson | SMK Hälsinge | Golf GT | ||||||||
2:17 | 9:48 | 10:00 | |||||||||||
39 | 31 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 22:08 | 3:10 | 33 | 3 | ||
4 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
2:19 | 9:51 | 9:58 | |||||||||||
39 | 50 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 22:08 | 3:10 | 36 | |||
4 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
2:17 | 9:51 | 10:00 | |||||||||||
41 | 53 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 22:17 | 3:19 | 9 | |||
1 | Johan Bonnevier | Skutskärs MS | 323 | ||||||||
2:14 | 9:58 | 10:05 | |||||||||||
42 | 28 | Robert Martinsson | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 22:19 | 3:21 | 1:35 | 2 | ||
2 | Teuvo Jussi | SMK Gävle | Ascona | ||||||||
2:18 | 10:05 | 9:56 | |||||||||||
43 | 107 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 22:24 | 3:26 | 2:03 | 5 | ||
3 | Peter Härmatis | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
3:05 | 9:40 | 9:39 | |||||||||||
44 | 52 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | C-förare 4wd | Toyota | 22:49 | 3:51 | 32 | 25 | ||
2 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
2:16 | 10:27 | 10:06 | |||||||||||
45 | 56 | Roger Högsved | Borlänge MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 22:54 | 3:56 | 1:38 | 5 | ||
2 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona B 2,0 | ||||||||
2:36 | 10:13 | 10:05 | |||||||||||
46 | 60 | Viktor Plühm | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 23:17 | 4:19 | 2:01 | 23 | ||
3 | Rikard Berglund | Swift | |||||||||
2:17 | 10:31 | 10:29 | |||||||||||
47 | 32 | N-O Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 23:23 | 4:25 | 1:48 | 6 | ||
5 | Jan Pettersson | 240 | |||||||||
2:26 | 10:36 | 10:21 | |||||||||||
48 | 63 | Martin Lundquist | Fagersta MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Saab | 23:29 | 4:31 | 6 | |||
1 | Andreas Jaakkonen | SMK Hedemora | 99 | ||||||||
2:25 | 10:36 | 10:28 | |||||||||||
49 | 102 | Henrik Ahrenius | SMK Sala | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 23:37 | 4:39 | 2:21 | 8 | ||
4 | Andreas Råberg | Golf CL | |||||||||
2:27 | 10:37 | 10:33 | |||||||||||
50 | 65 | Cristian Kleén | SMK Motala | C-förare 2wd Standard | Opel | 24:34 | 5:36 | 1:05 | 57 | ||
2 | Sara Ohlsson | SMK Motala | Ascona | ||||||||
2:31 | 11:00 | 11:03 | |||||||||||
51 | 42 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 25:00 | 6:02 | 4:56 | 26 | ||
4 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservicer | 2:08 | 13:42 | 9:10 | ||||||||||
52 | 106 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 37:07 | 18:09 | 14:50 | 12:07 | ||
3 | Kenneth Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF | ||||||||
2:18 | 24:45 | 10:04 | |||||||||||
53 | 103 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 40:09 | 21:11 | 16:40 | 3:02 | ||
3 | Conny Rask | 240 | |||||||||
2:26 | 11:26 | 26:17 | |||||||||||
54 | 43 | Andreas Grip | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 41:03 | 22:05 | 20:59 | 54 | ||
5 | Thony Jonsson | Järbo MK | Golf | ||||||||
2:10 | 9:23 | 29:30 | |||||||||||
55 | 61 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 1:14:54 | 55:56 | 51:25 | 33:51 | ||
4 | Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | 2:22 | 10:26 | 1:00:26 | ||||||||||
56 | 59 | Niklas Andersson | SMK Sala | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | SEAT | 1:16:13 | 57:15 | 54:57 | 1:19 | ||
5 | Johan Olsson | SMK Sala | Ibiza | ||||||||
2:18 | 9:58 | 1:03:57 | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |