2020-09-26
Rally Gimmersta Final
Official final
After SS 1
31 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 14 Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK Kl. DM-3. 4 WD Ford 4:09,69
1   Stefan Ahl Wäxjö MS Fiesta R5  
Entrant: Oppunda kraftkonsult AB
 
2 15 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK Kl. DM-3. 4 WD Skoda 4:14,50 4,81 4,81 4,81
2   Christer Johansson Flens MS Fabia  
 
3 18 Ronnie Jakobsson Kolsva MS Kl. DM-3. 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:14,83 5,14 5,14 0,33
3   Elina Svensson Strängnäs MK Evo  
 
4 17 Mikael Holmgren Gnesta MK Kl. DM-3. 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:17,59 7,90 7,90 2,76
4   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK Evo 7  
 
5 16 Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping Kl. DM-3. 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:20,65 10,96 10,96 3,06
5   Martin Andersson Götene MK Evo X R4  
 
6 92 Tomas Pettersson Fagersta MK Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Ford 4:21,74 12,05 1,09
1   Ingrid Jonsen SMK Dala Escort  
Entrant: Tractive AB Motorsport Transmission
 
7 58 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK Kl. DM-2. 2 WD VW 4:25,81 16,12 4,07 4,07
2   Daniel Mörn Gränna MK Golf  
 
8 93 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Peugeot 4:27,68 17,99 5,94 1,87
3   Fanny Jacobson Värmdö BK 208  
 
9 21 Joakim Björnsson Kolsva MS Kl. DM-3. 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:28,04 18,35 18,35 0,36
6   Ida Lidebjer Granberg Asarums MS Evo  
 
10 59 Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Volvo 4:32,23 22,54 10,49 4,19
4   Jens Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 740  
 
11 70 Rickard Frisk SMK Sala Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Volvo 4:34,53 24,84 12,79 2,30
5   Sannah Halvarsson SMK Sala 940  
 
12 57 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Renault 4:35,86 26,17 14,12 1,33
6   Jens Thapper SMK Motala Bil Clio R3  
 
13 56 Tobias Carneling Katrineholms MK Kl. DM-2. 2 WD SEAT 4:37,25 27,56 15,51 1,39
7   Bengt Andersson Katrineholms MK Ibiza  
 
14 32 Antti Johannesson SMK Södermanland Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Volvo 4:38,04 28,35 16,30 0,79
8   Ola Bengtsson SMK Södermanland 242  
 
15 60 Henrik Oscarson MSK Hammaren Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Saab 4:38,33 28,64 16,59 0,29
9   Roger Lindholm Västerås MS 9-3 SS  
 
16 64 Daniel Frisk SMK Sala Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Volvo 4:40,95 31,26 19,21 2,62
10   Björn Andersson SMK Sala 740  
 
17 90 Andreas Sandin Flens MS Kl. DM-2. 2 WD VW 4:44,10 34,41 22,36 3,15
11   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK Golf 2  
 
18 34 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Ford 4:50,32 40,63 28,58 6,22
12   Wilma Andersson SMK Sala Escort Mk 1  
 
19 40 Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK Kl. DM-1. Std. Volvo 4:53,54 43,85 3,22
1   Bert Carlson Katrineholms MK 940  
 
20 44 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK Kl. DM-1. Std. Volvo 4:53,61 43,92 0,07 0,07
2   Jan-Olov Stålberg Eskilstuna MK 940  
 
21 47 Jimmy Lindqvist SMK Nyköping Kl. DM-1. Std. Volvo 4:55,30 45,61 1,76 1,69
3   Hampus Lindqvist SMK Nyköping 940  
 
22 50 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK Kl. DM-1. Std. Suzuki 4:55,65 45,96 2,11 0,35
4   Kim Lindedahl MSK Hammaren Swift Mk1  
 
23 45 Lucas Widnemark SMK Sala Kl. DM-1. Std. Volvo 4:56,67 46,98 3,13 1,02
5   Fabian Lindelöf SMK Sala 944  
 
24 22 Rickard Mossberg Katrineholms MK Kl. DM-1. Std. VW 4:57,58 47,89 4,04 0,91
6   Johan Karlsson Katrineholms MK Golf  
 
25 41 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker Kl. DM-1. Std. Volvo 4:57,82 48,13 4,28 0,24
7   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker 940  
 
26 43 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK Kl. DM-1. Std. Volvo 5:00,51 50,82 6,97 2,69
8   Niklas Andersson Eskilstuna MK 240  
 
27 46 Tomas Ingberg Gnesta MK Kl. DM-1. Std. Volvo 5:02,16 52,47 8,62 1,65
9   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK 242  
 
28 24 Lars Rosén SMK Vingåker Kl. DM-1. Std. VW 5:05,62 55,93 12,08 3,46
10   Susanne Rosén SMK Vingåker Golf 3  
 
29 23 Oskar Andersson Flens MS Kl. DM-1. Std. BMW 5:06,90 57,21 13,36 1,28
11   Caroline Palm Flens MS 318  
Entrant: Eskilstuna Workshop
 
30 48 Jonna Olsson SMK Vingåker Kl. DM-1. Std. Saab 5:14,34 1:04,65 20,80 7,44
12   Michael Lundin SMK Motala 900 V6  
Entrant: MaxSport Tires Sweden
 
31 55 Martin Jakobsson Kolsva MS Kl. DM-2. 2 WD Toyota 5:26,60 1:16,91 1:04,86 12,26
13   Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK Corolla