2020-09-19
Sprint 3 av 4
Official final
After OMG 3
22 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 309 Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior Opel 5:25,21
1    
1:49,33 1:48,20 1:47,68 
 
2 23 Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Herr Saab 5:26,33 1,12 1,12
1    
1:49,49 1:48,33 1:48,51 
 
3 8 Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Herr Volvo 5:30,89 5,68 4,56 4,56
2    
1:51,86 1:50,10 1:48,93 
 
4 612 Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran Volkswagen 5:38,87 13,66 7,98
1    
1:56,44 1:50,97 1:51,46 
 
5 37 John Larsson Rosendals MK Herr Saab 5:42,20 16,99 15,87 3,33
3    
1:53,67 1:51,94 1:56,59 
 
6 85 Richard Karlsson MK Speed Herr Volvo 5:43,72 18,51 17,39 1,52
4    
1:55,65 1:53,64 1:54,43 
 
7 310 Adam Rundby Rosendals MK Junior Saab 5:47,39 22,18 22,18 3,67
2    
Entrant: Team Lösdrift 1:56,96 1:54,65 1:55,78 
 
8 625 Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 5:47,67 22,46 8,80 0,28
2    
1:57,50 1:55,28 1:54,89 
 
9 610 Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran Saab 5:51,84 26,63 12,97 4,17
3    
1:57,82 1:57,34 1:56,68 
 
10 620 Lennarth Jakobsson Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 5:53,91 28,70 15,04 2,07
4    
Entrant: TEAM LÖSDRIFT 1:59,47 1:57,72 1:56,72 
 
11 651 Örjan Bäckstäde MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 5:58,61 33,40 19,74 4,70
5    
2:01,38 1:56,70 2:00,53 
 
12 53 Michael Johansson MK Gutarna Herr Volvo 5:59,74 34,53 33,41 1,13
5    
1:57,96 2:01,92 1:59,86 
 
13 47 Peter Pettersson Rosendals MK Herr Volvo 6:01,08 35,87 34,75 1,34
6    
2:01,76 2:01,83 1:57,49 
 
14 9 Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Herr Saab 6:15,99 50,78 49,66 14,91
7    
2:06,98 2:06,55 2:02,46 
 
15 511 Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Dam Saab 6:24,88 59,67 8,89
1    
2:09,70 2:06,66 2:08,52 
 
16 12 Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Herr Peugeot 6:47,19 1:21,98 1:20,86 22,31
8    
1:54,67 1:52,52 3:00,00 
 
17 62 John Herlitz MK Gutarna Herr Volvo 7:00,63 1:35,42 1:34,30 13,44
9    
1:56,10 2:04,53 3:00,00 
 
18 39 Jesper Löfgren Gotlands MF BK Herr Peugeot 7:00,72 1:35,51 1:34,39 0,09
10    
2:02,52 1:58,20 3:00,00 
 
19 73 Kalle Andersson MK Gutarna Herr Volvo 7:01,02 1:35,81 1:34,69 0,30
11    
1:56,51 2:04,51 3:00,00 
 
20 608 Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran Saab 7:09,82 1:44,61 1:30,95 8,80
6    
Entrant: Team lösdrift 1:56,28 2:13,54 3:00,00 
 
21 669 Robban Svanäng KAK Motorsport Veteran Volvo 7:56,26 2:31,05 2:17,39 46,44
7    
1:56,26 3:00,00 3:00,00 
 
22 69 Nicklas Svanäng KAK Motorsport Herr Volvo 8:06,62 2:41,41 2:40,29 10,36
12    
2:06,62 3:00,00 3:00,00