2020-10-10
Gästabudstrofén Light
Official final
After SS 1
120 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
19 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:25,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:30,1 |
4,4
|
4,4
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
Evo VI |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
18 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:30,8 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
4 |
42 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:33,8 |
8,1
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Märkesdemo |
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:37,4 |
11,7
|
3,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn |
Gränna MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
12 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:38,4 |
12,7
|
12,7
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
Evolution IX |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:38,9 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
14 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:39,3 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
34 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:39,7 |
14,0
|
5,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
10 |
38 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:40,2 |
14,5
|
6,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
39 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:40,3 |
14,6
|
6,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
11 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:40,5 |
14,8
|
14,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
13 |
43 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerberget MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:40,6 |
14,9
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
21 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:40,9 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
10 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:41,8 |
16,1
|
16,1
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:41,9 |
16,2
|
16,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
46 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:43,0 |
17,3
|
9,2
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
49 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:43,3 |
17,6
|
9,5
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
19 |
36 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:44,1 |
18,4
|
10,3
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Pierre Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
45 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:44,3 |
18,6
|
10,5
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
Astra |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
31 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:44,5 |
18,8
|
10,7
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
32 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:46,5 |
20,8
|
12,7
|
2,0
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Djurhamns Marin & Motor AB |
|
|
23 |
70 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:46,7 |
21,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
61 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:47,9 |
22,2
|
14,1
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
78 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:48,2 |
22,5
|
1,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
47 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:49,0 |
23,3
|
15,2
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: HOT ROD HILL RACING |
|
|
27 |
68 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:49,2 |
23,5
|
2,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
59 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:49,6 |
23,9
|
15,8
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
71 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K |
|
Peugeot |
3:49,8 |
24,1
|
3,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
67 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:49,9 |
24,2
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
2 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
3:51,1 |
25,4
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
|
32 |
25 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:51,3 |
25,6
|
17,5
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
9 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:51,7 |
26,0
|
26,0
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
28 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:53,5 |
27,8
|
19,7
|
1,8
|
17 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdermasvik |
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
30 |
|
Stefan Kemle |
Norrköpings MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:53,9 |
28,2
|
20,1
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Mikael Karnklev |
Norrköpings MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
53 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:54,0 |
28,3
|
20,2
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
22 |
|
Håkan Rönnebring |
Karlskrona AK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:54,1 |
28,4
|
28,4
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Sandra Rönnebring |
Karlskrona AK |
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
76 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:54,3 |
28,6
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
501 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:54,7 |
29,0
|
20,9
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
26 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:54,9 |
29,2
|
21,1
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BF |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
72 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:56,2 |
30,5
|
9,5
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
75 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:56,2 |
30,5
|
9,5
|
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
VÖMK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
48 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:56,5 |
30,8
|
22,7
|
0,3
|
22 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
33 |
|
Patrick Arvidsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:56,6 |
30,9
|
22,8
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
94 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Nissan |
3:59,1 |
33,4
|
|
2,5
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
Almera |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
20 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:59,4 |
33,7
|
33,7
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
69 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:00,1 |
34,4
|
13,4
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
35 |
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
Eskilstuna MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:00,8 |
35,1
|
27,0
|
0,7
|
24 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
73 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:01,6 |
35,9
|
14,9
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
97 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:02,2 |
36,5
|
3,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
50 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:02,8 |
37,1
|
29,0
|
0,6
|
25 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
74 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:04,0 |
38,3
|
17,3
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
99 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:04,0 |
38,3
|
4,9
|
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
51 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:04,3 |
38,6
|
30,5
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
56 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Kolsva MS |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:04,5 |
38,8
|
30,7
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
62 |
|
Wille Trygg |
Haninge MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:04,7 |
39,0
|
30,9
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Niklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
13 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:04,8 |
39,1
|
39,1
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
44 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
2 wd |
|
Škoda |
4:05,0 |
39,3
|
31,2
|
0,2
|
29 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil &Motor AB |
|
|
59 |
54 |
|
Jimmy Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:05,4 |
39,7
|
31,6
|
0,4
|
30 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
Corsa D |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
95 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:05,4 |
39,7
|
6,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
1 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
4:05,6 |
39,9
|
14,5
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: RH AUTORIKT |
|
|
62 |
100 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:05,9 |
40,2
|
6,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
117 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:05,9 |
40,2
|
6,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MC |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
23 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Stängnäs AMS |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:07,8 |
42,1
|
34,0
|
1,9
|
31 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
27 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
4:08,0 |
42,3
|
34,2
|
0,2
|
32 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
Golf |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
58 |
|
Alexander Grehn |
Östgöta BSF |
2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:08,2 |
42,5
|
34,4
|
0,2
|
33 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
65 |
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
SSK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:08,3 |
42,6
|
34,5
|
0,1
|
34 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
325 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
102 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Suzuki |
4:09,2 |
43,5
|
10,1
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
96 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:09,7 |
44,0
|
10,6
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
93 |
|
Johannes Joons |
MK Tierp |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
VW |
4:10,3 |
44,6
|
11,2
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
MK Tierp |
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Solcalor Solution AB |
|
|
71 |
80 |
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:10,4 |
44,7
|
23,7
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo |
|
Manta 400 |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
63 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
4:10,9 |
45,2
|
37,1
|
0,5
|
35 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
Focus |
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
5 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:11,8 |
46,1
|
20,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
242 |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
90 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
4:12,7 |
47,0
|
26,0
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
57 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:13,4 |
47,7
|
39,6
|
0,7
|
36 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
503 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Saab |
4:13,9 |
48,2
|
14,8
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
85 |
|
Robert Ceder |
Grödinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:14,0 |
48,3
|
27,3
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Lindeskov |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
107 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Peugeot |
4:14,3 |
48,6
|
15,2
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
105 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:14,4 |
48,7
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
79 |
|
Lars Söderström |
Hamre MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
4:15,2 |
49,5
|
28,5
|
0,8
|
15 |
|
|
Felicia Gruntman |
Västerås MS |
|
Sierra RS Cosworth |
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
84 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:15,4 |
49,7
|
28,7
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
121 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:16,2 |
50,5
|
17,1
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
64 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:16,8 |
51,1
|
43,0
|
0,6
|
37 |
|
|
Emelie Berglind |
Haninge MK |
|
E36 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
91 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
4:19,2 |
53,5
|
32,5
|
2,4
|
17 |
|
|
Lars Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
52 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:19,6 |
53,9
|
45,8
|
0,4
|
38 |
|
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
15 |
|
Johnny Eriksson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:20,0 |
54,3
|
54,3
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Jill Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
|
Evo |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
106 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:20,4 |
54,7
|
21,3
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK Bil |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
81 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:20,6 |
54,9
|
33,9
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
|
89 |
109 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:20,7 |
55,0
|
21,6
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Rasmus Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
502 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:22,6 |
56,9
|
35,9
|
1,9
|
19 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
142 |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
86 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:23,0 |
57,3
|
36,3
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
|
|
92 |
82 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:23,1 |
57,4
|
36,4
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
6 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
4:23,8 |
58,1
|
32,7
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Åke Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
88 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
4:24,1 |
58,4
|
37,4
|
0,3
|
22 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
123 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:25,4 |
59,7
|
26,3
|
1,3
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
KAK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
3 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
4:27,5 |
1:01,8
|
36,4
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
Yaris |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORTSWEDEN |
|
|
97 |
83 |
|
Göran Åkerlund |
Katrineholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:28,0 |
1:02,3
|
41,3
|
0,5
|
23 |
|
|
Göran Svarén |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
115 |
|
Robin Åkerstrand |
Östernärkes RMC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Suzuki |
4:28,5 |
1:02,8
|
29,4
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Oscar Gustafsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg, Örebro |
|
|
99 |
108 |
|
Jonna Olsson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Saab |
4:30,5 |
1:04,8
|
31,4
|
2,0
|
18 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
900 V6 |
|
|
Applicant: Maxsport Tires Sweden |
|
|
100 |
87 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:30,6 |
1:04,9
|
43,9
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
92 |
|
Jack Staffan Anderson |
Finspångs MS |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
4:31,8 |
1:06,1
|
45,1
|
1,2
|
25 |
|
|
Per Karlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
103 |
|
Lasse Gustafsson |
SSK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:32,7 |
1:07,0
|
33,6
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
SSK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
113 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:33,7 |
1:08,0
|
34,6
|
1,0
|
20 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
111 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:35,4 |
1:09,7
|
36,3
|
1,7
|
21 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
940 |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
112 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Östgöta BSF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Audi |
4:35,4 |
1:09,7
|
36,3
|
|
21 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
A3 |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
110 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:35,6 |
1:09,9
|
36,5
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
66 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:38,6 |
1:12,9
|
1:04,8
|
3,0
|
39 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
206 |
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
7 |
|
Max Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
BMW |
4:39,3 |
1:13,6
|
48,2
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
318i |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
104 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Opel |
4:39,7 |
1:14,0
|
40,6
|
0,4
|
24 |
|
|
Ella Ramström |
MK Team Westom |
|
Corsa Sport |
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
120 |
|
Peter Holmquist |
MK Ran |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:39,9 |
1:14,2
|
40,8
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Camilla Holmquist |
MK Ran |
|
740 |
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
114 |
|
Jimmy Vadsten |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:40,4 |
1:14,7
|
41,3
|
0,5
|
26 |
|
|
Ulf Vadsten |
Flens MS |
|
244 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
89 |
|
Mats Henningson |
SMK Södermanlnad |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:40,7 |
1:15,0
|
54,0
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Ellinor Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
125 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:42,0 |
1:16,3
|
42,9
|
1,3
|
27 |
|
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
240 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
119 |
|
Hampus Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
VW |
4:46,4 |
1:20,7
|
47,3
|
4,4
|
28 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
98 |
|
Örjan Dagh |
Östgöta BSF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
VW |
4:46,7 |
1:21,0
|
47,6
|
0,3
|
29 |
|
|
Lennart Jonsson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
122 |
|
Jennyh Persson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
VW |
5:14,6 |
1:48,9
|
1:15,5
|
27,9
|
30 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
118 |
|
Andreas Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Suzuki |
5:32,8 |
2:07,1
|
1:33,7
|
18,2
|
31 |
|
|
Magnus Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
37 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:00,2 |
2:34,5
|
2:26,4
|
27,4
|
40 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
Compact |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB Motorsport Transmission |
|
|
119 |
60 |
|
Jesper Cardell |
Ludvika MS |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:19,0 |
4:53,3
|
4:45,2
|
2:18,8
|
41 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
101 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
26:50,0 |
23:24,3
|
22:50,9
|
18:31,0
|
32 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
S70 |
|
|
|
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|