2020-08-15
Sprint 2 av 4
Official final
After OMG 3
27 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 8 Olof Björkegren Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:29,4
1    
1:31,9 1:31,7 1:29,4 
 
2 309 Eric Jansson Rosendals MK Junior Saab 1:29,8 0,4 0,4
1    
1:31,7 1:31,5 1:29,8 
 
3 23 Joakim Jacobsson Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:31,7 2,3 2,3 1,9
2    
1:32,8 1:32,9 1:31,7 
 
4 612 Anders Hallgren MK Gutarna Veteran Volkswagen 1:34,1 4,7 2,4
1    
1:34,3 1:35,3 1:34,1 
 
5 26 Joakim Cedergren Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:34,7 5,3 5,3 0,6
3    
1:35,4 1:34,7 1:35,7 
 
6 85 Richard Karlsson MK Speed Senior Volvo 1:35,2 5,8 5,8 0,5
4    
1:37,4 1:36,2 1:35,2 
 
7 62 John Herlitz MK Gutarna Senior Volvo 1:35,3 5,9 5,9 0,1
5    
1:39,7 1:37,6 1:35,3 
 
8 69 Nicklas Svanäng KAK Motorsport Senior Toyota 1:36,2 6,8 6,8 0,9
6    
1:38,5 1:38,0 1:36,2 
 
9 12 Joakim Larsson Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:37,1 7,7 7,7 0,9
7    
1:37,1 1:38,8 1:40,5 
 
10 608 Anders Rundby Rosendals MK Veteran Saab 1:37,3 7,9 3,2 0,2
2    
Entrant: Team lösdrift 1:37,3 1:37,8 1:38,3 
 
10 14 Kjell Hederfeld Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:37,3 7,9 7,9
8    
Entrant: frendovisby.se 1:40,9 1:38,6 1:37,3 
 
12 669 Robban Svanäng KAK Motorsport Veteran Toyota 1:37,9 8,5 3,8 0,6
3    
1:37,9 1:38,1 4:00,0 
 
13 651 Örjan Bäckstäde MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 1:38,0 8,6 3,9 0,1
4    
1:39,1 1:41,7 1:38,0 
 
14 36 Jakob Larsson Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:38,4 9,0 9,0 0,4
9    
1:40,1 1:39,4 1:38,4 
 
15 625 Göran Cedergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:39,0 9,6 4,9 0,6
5    
4:00,0 1:40,7 1:39,0 
 
16 654 Lennarth Jakobsson Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:40,5 11,1 6,4 1,5
6    
Entrant: TEAM LÖSDRIFT 1:40,5 1:44,1 1:42,9 
 
17 610 Christer Jacobson Rosendal MK Veteran Saab 1:41,0 11,6 6,9 0,5
7    
1:41,0 1:42,3 1:43,6 
 
18 624 Nils-Göran Karlsson Ljungby MK Veteran Ford 1:41,3 11,9 7,2 0,3
8    
1:43,6 1:43,0 1:41,3 
 
19 637 Mikael Westergren Rosendals MK Veteran Volvo 1:41,6 12,2 7,5 0,3
9    
4:00,0 1:41,6 1:43,1 
 
20 9 Benny Tjengvall Rosendals MK Senior Saab 1:42,3 12,9 12,9 0,7
10    
1:42,9 1:45,4 1:42,3 
 
21 534 Moa Ekholm Rosendals MK Dam Volvo 1:43,8 14,4 1,5
1    
4:00,0 1:43,8 1:46,7 
 
22 34 Peder Havdelin Rosendals MK Senior Volvo 1:44,3 14,9 14,9 0,5
11    
4:00,0 1:50,6 1:44,3 
 
23 631 Ulf Fredriksson Mälaröarnas MK Veteran Volvo 1:45,1 15,7 11,0 0,8
10    
1:50,2 1:46,0 1:45,1 
 
24 609 Christer Fors MK Gutarna Veteran Volvo 1:45,2 15,8 11,1 0,1
11    
1:47,8 1:45,2 2:07,3 
 
25 47 Peter Pettersson Rosendhals MK Senior Volvo 1:48,0 18,6 18,6 2,8
12    
1:52,0 1:48,0 1:51,3 
 
26 511 Josefin Jakobsson MK Gutarna Dam Saab 1:51,5 22,1 7,7 3,5
2    
1:51,5 2:20,4 2:06,0 
 
27 689 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK Veteran Saab 1:54,1 24,7 20,0 2,6
12    
4:00,0 1:54,1 1:54,6